أخبار
Euro-24
المباريات
الترتيب
أخبار
Fans
تحويل
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
مباشر
دوريات
Euro 2024
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
فرق
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TEAMS
اللاعبين
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
تطبيق
Bookmakers
Top online casinos
Sign in
Tribuna
/
Third League
/
فيهرين ساندانسكي
/
Squad
/
2022-2023
فيهرين ساندانسكي Squad — 2022/2023
OFK Vihren Sandanski
Sandanski
Third League
Coach: Şensoy
Stadium: Stadion Spartak (6000)
Main
Squad
Fixtures
Table
Transfers
List
Statistics
Best
2022/2023
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2015/2016
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Goalkeepers
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Abdi Abdikov
39
-
-
1
-
Boyan Petrov Zagorski
22
-
-
1
-
Defenders
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Darik Ghilas
21
-
-
1
-
يوردان مينيف
42
66
174
1
11
Al Warren Tameghi Lonchele Sou
22
-
190
1
-
Simeon Ivanov
33
-
-
1
2
Dobrin Denev Denev
21
-
-
1
-
Raif Arifov Muradov
29
-
-
1
1
Bozhidar Valentinov Yotov
22
-
-
1
-
Valeri Georgiev
38
-
-
2.5
-
Rafail Stefanov Parlikov
20
-
-
0.8
1
Kristiyan Aleksandrov Hristov
19
-
-
1
-
Midfielders
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Viktor Spasov Ergin
22
-
-
1
-
شالوزي أودودجي شيكوزي
36
67
172
0.7
1
Yanislav Tusondzhiev
23
-
-
6
-
Ruslan Georgiev Ivanov
36
-
-
1
-
Aleks Yordanov Minev
-
-
-
1
-
Aleksandar Yakimov
34
-
-
6
1
Iliyan Metodiev Dzhavalekov
-
-
-
1
-
Sibil Karagyozov
30
-
-
1
-
Forwards
Age
Weight
Height
Y
T
Leonardo Carvalheiro Santos Silva
21
-
-
1
-
Aleksandar Danielov Mitsev
21
-
-
1
-
Petko Kirilov Petkov
34
-
-
1
-
Metodi Kostov
33
-
-
0.5
-
Flávio Leite Coutinho Carvalho
20
-
-
1
-
Age:
Age
Y:
Years in team
T:
Titles throughout career
Joined this season
Left this season
Injury
Coach, age: 35
Ivaylo Vasilev
Third League Table
Third League
Third League
كأس البلغارية
Team
P
M
1
لوكوموتيف جرنا اورياهوفيتسا
82
28
2
Akademik Svishtov
68
28
3
Sevlievo
61
28
4
Lokomotiv Mezdra
54
28
5
Yantra Polski Trambesh
50
28
6
Etar VT II
44
28
7
Vihar Slavyanovo
35
28
8
Pavlikeni
31
28
9
Drenovets
29
28
10
FK Juventus Malchika
26
28
11
OFK Levski
26
28
12
Botev Vratsa II
22
28
13
Partizan
16
28
14
Boruna Tsareva livada
29
28
15
Dunav Lom
31
28
Full standings