مباريات كرة القدم في نوفمبر 06, 1994
بيتيس
1:1
فالنسيا
ريال فالادوليد
0:4
إشبيلية
سبورتنغ خيخون
2:3
راسينغ سانتاندير
برشلونة
1:0
ريال أوفيدو
أتليتيك بيلباو
1:3
اسبانيول
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
3:1
ريال سوسييداد
الباسيت بالومبي
1:3
كومبوستيلا
سيلتا فيغو
3:2
تينيريفي
لوغرونيس
0:0
ريال سرقسطة
الميلان
1:1
Parma
روما
1:1
نابولي
فيورنتينا
2:0
باري
جنوى
2:1
Inter
بادوفا
2:0
بريشيا
ريجينا
0:0
لاتسيو
Foggia Calcio
2:0
كالياري
كريمونيسي
1:0
سامبدوريا
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
1:4
أياكس أمستردام
أوتريخت
1:2
نادي آيندهوفن
جرونينجن
1:1
فيتيس
نيك نيجميجين
4:0
دوردريخت
فولندام
0:2
تفينتي أنشخيده
فيينورد روتيردام
1:0
أن آي سي بريدا
ليغيا وارسو
4:0
رتش تشورزوو
جي كي إس كاتوايس
1:1
غورنيك زابجة
ودزو لودز
2:2
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
ستوميل أولشتن
0:0
Petrochemia Plock
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
1:1
زاجليبي لوبن
Sokol Pniewy
1:1
ال كيه إس لودز
ليتشيا غدانسك
0:2
ليخ بوزنان
ستال مييليك
2:1
MKS Pogon Szczecin
وارتا بوزنان
2:0
ستالوا ولا ستال
كوجا يلي سبور
0:2
جلطة سراي
جازي عنتاب سبور
2:0
أنطاليا سبور
Ankaragucu
1:2
Petrol Ofisi
سامسون سبور
1:1
Zeytinburnuspor
Van Spor Kulübü
2:0
بورصا سبور
دنيزلي سبور
0:0
جنتشلر بيرليجي
Besiktas JK
4:1
أرجية سبور
بازل
0:2
إف سي آراو
يونج بويز
1:1
غالين
سيرفيت جنيف
3:1
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
زيورخ
2:0
نوشاتيل زاما
سيون
4:2
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
لوتسيرن
0:2
إف سي لوجانو
سلافيا براغ
2:0
FC Banik Ostrava
سلوفان ليبيريتس
2:0
FK Union Cheb
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
1:0
سبارتا براغ
فيكتوريا بلزين
3:2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Bohemians Prague 1905
0:3
FK Jablonec
FC Hradec Kralove
0:0
١ إف كيه درنوفيس
FC Shevardeni 1906
2:0
FC Duruji Kvareli
جيوريا لانتشختي
0:0
دينامو باتومي
FC Margveti 2006 Zestafoni
0:2
إف سي سامتريديا
Iveria Khashuri
2:3
كولختي بوتي
FC Rustavi
1:4
دينامو تبيليسي
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
3:0
كاخيتي تيلافي
نادي كرة القدم ساپوڢنيلا
1:0
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
لوكوموتيف موسكو
1:1
FC Spartak Moscow
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
2:1
Lokomotiv NN
توربيدو موسكو
1:0
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
فولغوغراد
4:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
1:1
دينامو موسكو
زهيمتشزهينا سوتشي
0:0
لادا توجلياتي
دينامو ستافروپول
5:0
كريليا سوفيتوف
سسكا موسكو
4:0
FC Tyumen
NK Istra 1856 Pula
2:1
مارسونيا برود
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
1:2
ان كيه زغرب
NK Belišće
1:2
رييكا
NK Primorac 1929
2:0
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
HNK Segesta Sisak
3:1
إن كيه أوسيجيك
دينامو زغرب
1:0
NK Neretva Metković
سبات سبور
1:1
اونية سبور
Artvin Hopaspor
2:1
بازار سبور
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
5:3
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
1:2
Erzincanspor
كارز أس.كي.
1:2
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
سيبات پروجي ترابزون آكابات
0:4
أوف سبور
أغري سبور
2:1
Ağrı Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
2:5
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
2:1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
إلازغ سبور
3:0
باتمان بيترول سبور
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
1:1
Yuksekova Belediyespor
كورتالانسبور
0:5
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
Mus Spor
2:1
Erciş Spor Kulübü
شانلي عورفا سبور
2:1
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
1:0
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
1:1
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
أقصري بيايديا سبور
1:1
Niğde Spor Kulübü
ديميرسبور أنقرة
2:1
تورك تيليكوم سبور
DHMİ Ankara Spor Kulübü
1:1
Ankara Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
0:0
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
1:0
قيصري سبور
Keskin Spor Kulübü
2:1
Nevşehirspor
Karaman Spor Kulübü
1:1
دينيزلي بيليديا
Amasyaspor
1:1
Erbaaspor
بارتينسپور
1:2
كاستاموني سبور
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
1:0
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:0
Sivas Tedaş Spor Kulübü
سيفاس سبور
1:0
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
توكات سبور
1:1
ميريفونسپور
يوزغات سبور
3:1
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
Ceyhanspor
2:0
Kilis Bld Spor
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2:0
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Kozan Belediyespor
2:0
Nizip Spor Kulübü
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
1:0
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
2:2
تيكيرداغسپور
Keşan Spor Kulübü
0:1
أيوب سبور
كوجوكوي يسبور
1:1
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
لو لةبورجازسبور
0:0
Babaeski Spor Kulübü
بوزويوك سبور
2:0
كوتاهياسبور
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
0:1
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
0:4
Inegolspor
تكي تافسانلي لينيت سبور
3:1
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
أوشق سبور
8:1
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
3:0
بينديك سبور
بييليربيي أي اس
1:0
İlimtepe Kullar 1975 Spor
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari AS
2:1
غيبزة يسبور
Karagümrük
0:0
يالوفا سبور
İznik Spor Kulübü
0:2
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
مالتبه سبور
1:2
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Çan Spor Kulübü
2:0
Yeni Bornova Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Gönen Spor Kulübü
1:0
Altinordu FK
غوز تبة
1:3
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
2:0
Manisa Mensucat Spor Kulübü
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği
1:1
بانديرما سبور
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
2:2
Mobellaspor
فتحية سبور
2:0
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
Marmaris Belediyespor
2:0
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
0:3
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
1:3
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
2:0
Söke Spor Kulübü
Nicaragua U17
1:2
جامايكا تحت 17 عام
El Salvador U17
0:2
كندا
بنما تحت 17
2:1
Dominican Republic U17
هندوراس
0:6
المكسيك
بوهيميّين دبلن
2:4
شامروك روفرز
ديري سيتي
2:1
أثلون تاون
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
1:0
Shelbourne FC
Galway United
0:0
دوندالك
كوبه رامبلرز
1:1
سليجو روفرز
موناغان يونايتد
0:5
كورك سيتي
ريزة سبور
0:0
أوردو سبور
أرضروم سبور
1:0
كارابوك سبور
أديامان سبور
1:0
ملاطية سبور
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
3:3
إسكي شهر سبور
بولو سبور
3:1
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
مرسين إدمان يوردو
0:3
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
1:1
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
0:1
جوروم سبور
غيريسون سبور
2:1
سقاريا سبور
أضنة سبور
1:0
سعرد سبور
هاتاي سبور
1:0
دياربكر سبور
Kahramanmarasspor AS
4:0
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Bakırköyspor
1:0
غازي عثمان باشا
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
1:2
دردنيل سبور
كارتال سبور
2:0
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
صاريير
0:0
إسطنبول سبور
الانيا سبور
2:1
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
بالكيسير سبور
0:3
موغلا سبور
بوكا سبور
0:0
كارشيياكا
غوز تبة
0:3
Aydınspor
مانيسا سبور
0:1
تورجتلو سبور
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
0:0
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
0:0
Edirnespor