مباريات كرة القدم في فبراير 27, 1999
توتنهام هوتسبر
1:1
ديربي كاونتي
إيفرتون
1:1
ويمبلدون
تشيلسي
2:1
ليفربول
مانشستر يونايتد
2:1
ساوثامبتون
شيفيلد وينيزداي
3:1
ميدلسبروه
وست هام يونايتد
2:0
بلاكبيرن روفرز
أستون فيلا
1:4
كوفنتري سيتي
تشارلتون أثليتيك
0:0
نوتينغهام فورست
بوروسيا دورتموند
3:0
نيورنبرج
هامبورج
0:0
باير ليفركوزن
هانزا روستوك
0:4
بايرن ميونخ
فرايبورج
0:0
فولفسبورج
ميونخ 1860
0:0
دويسبورغ
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
0:0
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
نيك نيجميجين
1:1
إم في في مااستريتشت
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
8:2
إي زد آلكمار
نادي آيندهوفن
2:0
أن آي سي بريدا
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
1:0
أوتريخت
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
0:2
فيسلا كراكوف
غورنيك زابجة
0:0
ال كيه إس لودز
بولونيا وارسزاوا
4:0
GKS Belchatow
ودزو لودز
2:1
Ruch Radzionkow
MKS Pogon Szczecin
1:0
رتش تشورزوو
ستوميل أولشتن
2:1
جي كي إس كاتوايس
ستوكبورت كاونتي
0:0
كوينز بارك رينجرز
بورتسموث
4:0
بورت فايل
ولفرهامبتون
2:2
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
ترانمير روفرز
4:0
بيري
غريمسبي تاون
0:3
بيرمنغهام سيتي
برادفورد سيتي
1:0
وست بروميتش ألبيون
أكسفورد يونايتد
0:0
سندرلاند
بريستول سيتي
0:1
إبسويتش تاون
نورويتش سيتي
1:1
شيفيلد يونايتد
بولتون واندررز
1:3
كرو ألكساندرا
سلتيك
2:1
داندي يونيتيد
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
0:2
أبيردين إف سي
ماذرويل
1:1
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
كيلمارنوك إف سي
0:5
رينجرز
إف سي داندي
0:1
St Johnstone FC
كلوب بروج
0:2
أندرلخت
Excelsior Mouscron
2:1
أوستينده
بيفيرن
0:6
ستاندار لييج
روايال شارلوروا
1:1
جينت
سينت ترويدن
1:4
أندرلخت
فيسترلو
0:2
ليرسه
لوميل
0:3
ايندراخت آلست
نيس
0:0
تروا
ليل
2:0
ريد ستار
أجاكسيو
2:1
بوفيه
جينجان
0:0
كان
أميان
1:0
غونيون
سيدان
2:0
إس واسكيهال
شاتورو
2:1
نيور الشمواه
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:2
كان
ASOA Valence
0:1
لو مان
هيراكلس
2:1
بي في فيندام
إف سي إمين
3:1
هاارليم
أوس
0:3
روسندال
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
0:1
دن بوس
دوردريخت
0:2
هيلموند سبورت
ستوك سيتي
1:3
ريكسهام
بريستون نوث إند
2:1
أولدهام أثليتيك
بيرنلي
0:5
جيلينغهام
بورنموث
2:0
وايكومب واندررز
لوتون تاون
1:0
بلاكبول
كولتشستر يونايتد
1:1
ريدينغ
تشيسترفيلد
1:1
مانشستر سيتي
نوتس كاونتي
2:1
والسول
لينكولن سيتي
1:0
بريستول روفرز
نورثامبتون تاون
1:2
ميلوول
ماكليسفيلد تاون
0:1
ويغان أثليتيك
York City FC
0:3
فولهام
شروسبيري تاون
3:0
دارلنجتون
Barnet FC
0:1
إكستر سيتي
Halifax Town AFC
0:1
هال سيتي
بلايموث أرجايل
0:2
بيتربوروه يونايتد
برايتون هوف ألبيون
1:2
ليتون أورينت
هارتلبول يونايتد
0:0
روتردام يونايتد
برينتفورد
1:1
سكاربورو
مانسفيلد تاون
2:1
سكونثورب يونايتد
سوانسي سيتي
0:0
توركواي يونايتد
كامبريدج يونايتد
3:0
ساوث إند يونايتد
روكدال
1:1
كارديف سيتي
تشيستر سيتي
2:1
كارلايل يونايتد
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
0:0
إيل ليماسول
ابولون ليماسول
5:2
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
2:2
الكي لارناكا
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
6:1
Evaghoras
Metalurg Pernik
1:0
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
Levski Kyustendil
3:0
PFC Slavia Sofia
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
1:0
دوبروجا دوبريتش
Panayot Volov
1:1
سبارتيك فارنا
بوتيف بلوفديف
1:1
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
سسكا صوفيا
1:1
نيفتوشيميك 1962 بورجاس
ليفسكي صوفيا
2:0
FK Septemvri Sofia
بيكز إم إف سي
2:1
Soroksar SC
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
2:0
Kecskemeti TE
Soproni Football es Atlétikai Club
1:2
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
2:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
Vasas FC
1:1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Gazszer FC
0:2
ETO FC Gyor
BFC Siofok
0:2
Ujpest FC
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:1
Cizre Spor Kulübü
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
2:3
سعرد سبور
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
0:3
Keskin Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
1:2
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Vefa Spor Kulübü
1:1
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
دينامو تيرانا
1:2
توتا دوريس
لوشنيا
2:0
إلباساني
شكومبيني
2:0
بارتيزان تيرانا
فلامورتاري فلور
1:0
تيرانا
بيليس بالش
2:2
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
سكنديربيو كورتسة
2:0
توموري
لاشي
1:0
KS Besa
سانت ميرين
1:0
Hamilton Academical FC
رايث روفرز
0:1
Airdrieonians FC
أير يونيتيد
1:3
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
سترانرار
0:1
فالكيرك إف سي
عفان ليدو
0:1
كايرسوس إف سي
كومبران تاون
2:1
كوناهس كواي
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
3:0
Caernarfon Town FC
Llansantffraid
1:1
Carmarthen Town AFC
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
0:0
Barry Town United FC
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
1:3
Conwy Borough
Aydınspor
2:3
دنيزلي سبور
كارشيياكا
2:4
Petrol Ofisi
أضنة ديمير سبور
1:1
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
1:5
أرجية سبور
نيوري تاون
1:0
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
Omagh Town FC
1:2
Crusaders FC
Glenavon FC
1:0
Ballymena United FC
Linfield FC
3:1
بورتادوون إف سي
Coleraine FC
3:1
Cliftonville FC
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
3:1
ليفينجستون إف سي
كوين اوف دي ساوث
3:0
إف سي أربروث
فورفار أتليتيك
2:1
بارتيك ثيسل
ايست فايف
0:4
ألوا أتلتيك
ستيرلينغ البيون
2:3
كلايد إف سي
ستين هاوس ميو
4:1
كاودن بيث
ماونتروس
0:3
بيرويك رانجرز
روفرز البيون
3:3
روس كاونتاي
كوينز بارك إف سي
1:1
دامبرتون
East Stirlingshire FC
4:1
بريشين سيتي