مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 16, 1999
ليفربول
1:0
تشيلسي
كوفنتري سيتي
4:1
نيوكاسل يونايتد
ليستر سيتي
2:1
ساوثامبتون
أرسنال
4:1
إيفرتون
ديربي كاونتي
0:1
توتنهام هوتسبر
مانشستر يونايتد
4:1
واتفورد
ويمبلدون
3:2
برادفورد سيتي
ليدز يونايتد
2:0
شيفيلد وينيزداي
نومانسيا
3:3
برشلونة
ريال مدريد
2:2
ريال أوفيدو
أتليتيك بيلباو
1:0
فالنسيا
راسينغ سانتاندير
3:0
سيلتا فيغو
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
4:1
ملقا
فيردر بريمن
1:3
ميونخ 1860
بايرن ميونخ
3:1
هرتا برلين
هامبورج
2:0
فرايبورج
هانزا روستوك
3:1
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
دويسبورغ
2:2
كايزرسلاوترن
موناكو
3:0
ستراسبورغ
أوكسير
3:1
باستيا
نانت
0:1
جيروندان دي بوردو
لينس
1:0
مونبلييه
سانت إيتيان
1:0
تروا
نانسي
1:1
باري سان جيرمان
لو هافر
0:1
ستاد رين
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
2:1
آر كاي سي فالفيك
فيتيس
1:0
كامبور ليواردن
إم في في مااستريتشت
4:1
أوتريخت
فورتونا سيتارد
0:1
هيرنفين
ليغيا وارسو
4:0
ستوميل أولشتن
أميتسا فرونكي
5:0
بولونيا وارسزاوا
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
1:0
MKS Pogon Szczecin
ليخ بوزنان
1:1
ال كيه إس لودز
غورنيك زابجة
1:0
فيسلا كراكوف
Petrochemia Plock
1:1
ديسكوبوليا غروجيسك
شيفيلد يونايتد
2:1
نوتينغهام فورست
ستوكبورت كاونتي
2:1
كرو ألكساندرا
إبسويتش تاون
1:4
كوينز بارك رينجرز
وست بروميتش ألبيون
0:1
والسول
فولهام
1:0
سويندون تاون
بولتون واندررز
1:0
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
بلاكبيرن روفرز
1:1
غريمسبي تاون
بورتسموث
0:2
تشارلتون أثليتيك
ترانمير روفرز
1:1
مانشستر سيتي
بورت فايل
0:1
نورويتش سيتي
بيرمنغهام سيتي
2:0
كريستال بالاس
بارنسلي
1:2
ولفرهامبتون
سلتيك
7:0
أبيردين إف سي
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
1:1
St Johnstone FC
ماذرويل
2:2
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
كيلمارنوك إف سي
1:1
رينجرز
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
0:1
AFC Astra Giurgiu
جلوريا بيستريتا
1:0
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
FC Arges Pitesti
1:1
إف سي إم باكاو
بيترولل بلوييستي
0:0
فارل كونستانتا
Extensiv
1:0
FC Municipal Resita
روكار بوخارست
5:1
FCM Oneşti
بارانا كلوب بي آر
1:0
جاما دي إف
Guarani FC SP
3:0
فلامينغو آر جيه
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
2:1
بالمييراس إس بي
بوتافوجو آر جيه
1:0
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Grazer AK
0:1
LASK Linz
رابيد فيينا
2:0
أوستريا فيينا
إس دبليو بريجينز الكازينو
0:0
سالزبورغ
SV Ried
2:0
شتورم غراتس
سوشو
0:1
غونيون
نيس
0:0
نيور الشمواه
ليل
1:0
لوريان
أجاكسيو
2:1
إس واسكيهال
جينجان
2:1
كان
أميان
0:0
ASOA Valence
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:1
كان
نيم
1:2
لو مان
لوهان كويسو
1:2
كريتيل
أن آي سي بريدا
2:0
إف سي إمين
زفولي
4:2
أكسيلسيور
في في فينلو
2:2
فولندام
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
0:3
جو أهيد إيجلز
بي في فيندام
1:0
هيلموند سبورت
Hetman Zamosc
2:0
Grunwald Ruda Śląska
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
0:0
سياركا تارنوبرزيغ
بولونيا بايتوم
1:0
KS Jeziorak Iława
غورنيك ليشزنا
3:0
Polar
سويت ناوي دوور
2:1
كورونا كيلس
GKS Belchatow
2:1
MKS Myszków
Aluminium
1:2
Odra Szczecin
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
2:3
رادومسكو
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
1:1
KS Ceramika Opoczno
كارديف سيتي
1:1
أولدهام أثليتيك
ريكسهام
1:1
تشيسترفيلد
نوتس كاونتي
2:1
وايكومب واندررز
برينتفورد
2:0
أكسفورد يونايتد
بلاكبول
0:5
بيري
ريدينغ
0:2
ويغان أثليتيك
بورنموث
1:1
ستوك سيتي
سكونثورب يونايتد
1:1
بريستون نوث إند
ميلوول
1:1
بيرنلي
لوتون تاون
3:1
جيلينغهام
روكدال
0:0
بلايموث أرجايل
دارلنجتون
1:0
تشيلتنهام تاون
تشيستر سيتي
1:2
ماكليسفيلد تاون
روتردام يونايتد
2:0
Barnet FC
إكستر سيتي
1:1
كارلايل يونايتد
Halifax Town AFC
2:1
بيتربوروه يونايتد
برايتون هوف ألبيون
0:1
York City FC
هال سيتي
0:1
نورثامبتون تاون
توركواي يونايتد
1:0
سوانسي سيتي
مانسفيلد تاون
2:3
هارتلبول يونايتد
ساوث إند يونايتد
3:2
شروسبيري تاون
ليتون أورينت
2:3
لينكولن سيتي
دينامو تبيليسي
2:1
دينامو باتومي
ويت جورجيا
3:1
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
Kolkheti Khobi
0:3
كولختي بوتي
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
0:0
إف سي سامتريديا
توربيدو كتيسي
1:0
FC Rustavi
آغرو
0:0
زاري بالتي
Moldova-Gaz
0:2
كونستراكتورول
Roma Baltia
3:0
FC Energetic Dubăsari
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
2:0
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
FC Spartak Moscow
3:0
لوكوموتيف موسكو
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
0:0
دينامو موسكو
FC Elista
3:0
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:2
كريليا سوفيتوف
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
1:2
توربيدو موسكو
فولغوغراد
1:1
ساتورن
روشتوف نا دونو
1:0
Lokomotiv NN
سسكا موسكو
3:0
زهيمتشزهينا سوتشي
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
3:2
ابولون ليماسول
إيل ليماسول
2:3
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
3:3
إثنيكوس أتشناس
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
2:2
إيك لارناكا
APOP Paphos
0:0
إثنيكوس أسياس
سينوت
3:1
FC Nova Hut Ostrava
MFK Vitkovice
0:0
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
FK Fotbal Trinec
1:1
AFK Atlantic Lazne Bohdanec
نيرانوفيتسى
3:0
Postorna
راتيشكوفيتسى
2:1
FK Mlada Boleslav
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
2:2
هايدوك سبليت
VSNK Varazdin
2:0
إن كيه أوسيجيك
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
0:0
NK Slaven
رييكا
2:0
ان كيه زغرب
NK Istra 1856 Pula
3:0
فوكوفار ٩١
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0:0
إيروني كيريات أتا
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
2:2
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
هاكوتش رامات جان
1:3
هابويل بير شيفا
زافريريم هولون
1:0
Maccabi Acco FC
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
1:1
Hapoel Beit Shean
Ferencvarosi TC
0:1
ديبريتسيني
بيكز إم إف سي
0:0
Vac FC
ETO FC Gyor
0:0
Zalaegerszeg TE
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
0:1
دونا أويفاروش
Vasas FC
1:2
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
ميتالورغي
3:2
FC Racha Ambrolauri
Sulori
0:0
FC Dinamo Gagra
Skuri
2:0
Bakhmaro
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
6:1
FC Pazisi Poti
FC Vardzia Aspindza
1:1
مسخيتي أكالتسيخه
FC Alazani Gurjaani
4:0
FC Gardabani
FC Tchabukiani
2:0
FC Duruji Kvareli
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
3:0
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Belediyespor SK
2:2
Batman Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
2:3
Yuksekova Belediyespor
Silopi Spor Kulübü
2:1
Mus Spor
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
1:1
اونية سبور
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
0:2
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
تورك تيليكوم سبور
1:1
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
1:1
Gumushanespor
أقصري بيايديا سبور
2:2
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
پولاتي بوجساسپور
0:0
Petrol Ofisi
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
0:0
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
2:2
Nevşehirspor
Niğde Spor Kulübü
3:2
Kilis Bld Spor
مانيسا سبور
1:1
أوشق سبور
Beşyüzevler Spor Kulübü
1:2
غيبزة يسبور
أضنة ديمير سبور
3:2
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
تيرانا
1:0
سكنديربيو كورتسة
لوشنيا
1:1
بيليس بالش
إلباساني
1:1
بارتيزان تيرانا
فلامورتاري فلور
3:1
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
أبولونيا فير
1:1
شكومبيني
Shqiponja
0:0
توموري
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
0:0
Airdrieonians FC
ليفينجستون إف سي
4:1
أير يونيتيد
فالكيرك إف سي
0:2
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
سانت ميرين
3:2
رايث روفرز
Clydebank FC
1:3
Greenock Morton FC
مكابي تل أبيب
4:0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
1:5
هابويل تل أبيب
FC Ashdod
0:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Haifa
1:1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Jerusalem
2:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Bakırköyspor
1:3
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2:2
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
1:1
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
إيزمير سبور
2:2
دردنيل سبور
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
3:4
Ballymena United FC
Coleraine FC
0:1
Linfield FC
Crusaders FC
1:0
نيوري تاون
Cliftonville FC
1:2
بورتادوون إف سي
Glenavon FC
3:3
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
تون
2:0
ستاد نيوني
سيون
0:1
إس سي كرينز
أك بيلينزونا
1:1
إف سي شافهاوزن
إف سي بادين
3:1
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
إف سي وينترثور
3:1
يونج بويز
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
1:0
هيلسنكي إتش جيه كيه
إف سي جاز-ج
1:1
إنتر تركو
يوكيريت
1:2
مايبا مايليكوسكي
KTP نادي كرة القدم
1:1
روبس روفانيمي
فورفار أتليتيك
3:1
كاودن بيث
ايست فايف
1:0
East Stirlingshire FC
ماونتروس
1:4
دامبرتون
روفرز البيون
0:3
بيرويك رانجرز
كوينز بارك إف سي
5:3
بريشين سيتي
FK Partizan
2:1
Milicionar Beograd
أوفك بلغراد
2:1
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
FK Sutjeska
2:1
FK Borac Cacak
FK Vojvodina
1:2
إف كيه هاجدك كلا
FK Cukaricki
2:1
Sartid Smederevo
FK Proleter Zrenjanin
0:2
FK Obilić Beograd
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
1:0
إف كيه زيمون
رادنيكي نيس
1:2
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
Spartak Subotica
1:0
FK Železnik Lasta Beograd