مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 12, 2001
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
1:0
بورتو
فيتوريا غيمارايش
0:2
جيل فيسنتي
باسوش فيريرا
3:1
بيليننسيش
سالجييروس بورتو
0:2
سبورتيك فارينس
FC Steaua Bucarest
4:1
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
رابيد بوخارست
2:2
Dinamo Bucuresti
AS Municipal SR Brasov
2:0
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
إسطنبول سبور
1:0
ملاطية سبور
دنيزلي سبور
5:0
يوزغات سبور
جازي عنتاب سبور
1:1
جلطة سراي
أنطاليا سبور
1:8
Ankaragucu
روايال شارلوروا
0:0
ستاندار لييج
غيرمينال بيرسخوت
8:2
لوفييرواز
كلوب بروج
4:2
فيسترلو
ايندراخت آلست
0:5
Excelsior Mouscron
بونتي بريتا إس بي
3:1
بوتافوجو آر جيه
جوياس جو
0:0
AD Sao Caetano
إنترناسيونال آر إس
2:0
جاما دي إف
بارانا كلوب بي آر
3:1
كورنثيانز اس بي
بالمييراس إس بي
3:1
أمريكا مينييرو
فلمينينس آر جيه
1:1
فيتوريا بي آيه
أتليتيكو ام جي
3:0
Guarani FC SP
Santos
2:0
كوريتيبا بي آر
رسيف ريسيف
2:1
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
بي آيه باهيا
2:1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
FC Banik Ostrava
3:0
FK Jablonec
سينوت
2:0
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
اف كي تبليتسه
0:2
١ إف كيه درنوفيس
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
1:3
FK Viktoria Zizkov
شمل بلساني
4:2
إس إف سي أوبافا
Bohemians Prague 1905
2:0
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
إلفسبورج
3:2
جيف سندسفول
آيك
2:2
هلسنبورج
مالمو
1:3
تريليبورغس
أوريبرو
5:3
نورشوبينج
Orgryte Goteborg
0:2
هالمستادز بي كيه
براين
4:3
مولده
لاين
0:2
ليلساروم
موس
2:0
بودو/غليمت
Odds BK
3:0
ستايبك
سوغندال
4:3
اس كيه بران
سترومسجودسيت
3:3
الفايكنج FK
ترومسو
1:3
روزنبورج
ناسيونال
3:2
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
ريو آفي
0:0
ميا
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
3:0
بينافيل
إشتريلا أمادورا
0:0
Leca FC
سي دي آوس
2:0
AD Ovarense
شافيش
3:0
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
إس بي إسبينهو
2:2
بورتيمونينسي
أونياو لاماش
0:1
كامبو مايورنسي
ليخ بوزنان
3:0
Hetman Zamosc
سويت ناوي دوور
1:0
غورنيك ليشزنا
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
1:0
Ruch Radzionkow
GKS Belchatow
1:0
ال كيه إس لودز
شتشاكوفيانكا يافوجنو
1:0
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
Tloki
1:0
Wlokniarz Kietrz
أورلين
0:0
زاجليبي سوسناويك
MKS Myszków
3:1
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
أودرا أوبول
0:0
KS Ceramika Opoczno
ميتالورغي
0:3
ويت جورجيا
سيوني بولنيسي
2:0
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
جيوريا لانتشختي
0:2
توربيدو كتيسي
كولختي بوتي
2:1
لوكوموتيفي تبيليسي
FC Rustavi
0:3
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
دينامو باتومي
2:0
دينامو تبيليسي
سكيف إيك
2:2
هفيدوفر إيف
إف سي فريديريسيا
3:4
فاروم
Kolding FC
1:2
هيرفولج بي كيه
كوجي
1:0
Boldklubben 1909
Boldklubben af 1893
1:1
أي سي هورسينز
سونديرجيسك
2:1
رانديرز إف سي
هاوجسوند
1:0
كونجفينغر
هود
1:2
سكيد فوتبال
هونيفوس
3:1
بياسن توبفوتبال
ماندالسكامراتني
6:3
أليسوندز
صاندفزورد
5:2
حام-كام
ترومسدالن
1:4
ستارت
اورن-هورتين
3:4
رافوس
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
4:0
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
FC Baník Ostrava II
2:2
إف كيه كنوفيس
كونيتسى
4:2
أنيكس يونيكوف
بيستريتسى بود هوستينيم
2:1
Postorna
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
0:1
برنو 2
كارڢينا MFK
3:1
Biocel Vratimov
VMG Kyjov
1:0
FK Fotbal Trinec
SK Sulko Zabreh
2:1
Synot-B
كلادنو
1:0
أونيون تشيلاكوفيتسى
تاتران براتشاتيس
0:2
إس كيه سبارتا كيه آر سي
Strizkov
4:0
Sokol Semice
FC Hradec Králové II
1:1
SK Slavia Praha II
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
1:4
FK Admira Prague
سيميلي
2:1
FK Teplice II
أفك كرديم
0:1
سبارتا براغ 2
1. FC Karlovy Vary
2:2
إف كيه فارنسدورف
Sokol Milin
1:2
FC Slovan Liberec II
VSNK Varazdin
2:0
NK Slaven
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
1:2
دينامو زغرب
رييكا
4:0
إن كيه أوسيجيك
ان كيه زغرب
1:0
هايدوك سبليت
مارسونيا برود
0:0
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
إن كيه زادار
4:1
تشاكوفيتس
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
1:2
بوموراتس كوسترينا
Malmin Ponnistajat
1:1
إيفك ماريهامن
Lahden Työväen Palloilijat
3:0
Kiffen 08
بي بي-٧٠
1:0
Turun Pallokerho
نانتالي
3:0
PIF
Keuruun Pallo
1:6
Warkaus JK
Kiuruveden Palloilijat
0:3
Kings SC
كوتيبي
3:0
SäyRi
بيبولابينرانتا
4:3
FC Pallo-Lahti
FC Kemi ry
0:4
إف سي كورشولم
كاجها
3:1
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
أولز أولو
3:0
كيمي كينغز
Sepsi 78 Seinajoki
2:2
Jakobstads Bollklubb
سفيتكافيتسا ١٩٢٢ تارجوفيست
1:2
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
0:0
ريلسكي سبورتيست
بوتيف بلوفديف
2:2
Himik Devnya
PFC Dunav Rousse
1:0
PFC Belite orli Pleven
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
0:1
دوبروجا دوبريتش
Akademik Svishtov
3:0
FC Svilengrad 1921
هامينلينا
4:0
تيرفاريت
ميكيلي
0:1
تي بي في
اتي بي ٤٧
1:4
Narpes Kraft
إف سي كسانكوسكي
1:0
فانتا
هيك
3:3
إف سي هونكا
سالبا
0:1
راكنات
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
0:0
نابردوك
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
5:0
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
2:3
FK Vardar Skopje
كومانوفو
2:4
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1:2
FK Belasica Strumica
يانغ هارت مانواتو
2:4
ميرامار
كريست تشرتش
2:2
نابيير
دونيدين
3:1
تاورانغا
سنترال
0:3
ماونت ويلينغتون
ميترو
1:2
Waitakere City FC
إيزمير سبور
1:0
Gumushanespor
سعرد سبور
3:2
أرضروم سبور
باتمان بيترول سبور
2:1
دردنيل سبور
سبات سبور
5:4
التاي إيزمير
إلازغ سبور
1:0
أرجية سبور
سقاريا سبور
4:1
أيدين سبور
أوسمان سبور
1:0
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
سيفاس سبور
1:2
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
أضنة سبور
3:1
هاتاي سبور
قيصري سبور
1:1
إسطنبول باساكسيهير