مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 24, 2002
اسبانيول
1:2
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
أتليتيك بيلباو
1:6
سيلتا فيغو
ريال مدريد
3:1
ريال سرقسطة
فالنسيا
2:1
أوساسونا
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
3:1
تينيريفي
مايوركا
0:2
ريال سوسييداد
ريال فالادوليد
1:2
برشلونة
Inter
3:1
روما
لاتسيو
2:0
أودينيزي
شيفو فيرونا
2:1
هيلاس فيرونا
بولونيا
4:3
ليتشي
بريشيا
3:0
بيروجيا
بياتشندزا
0:1
الميلان
تورينو
1:0
فيورنتينا
فينيتسيا
0:1
اتلانتا
نادي آيندهوفن
1:1
أياكس أمستردام
آر كاي سي فالفيك
3:1
تفينتي أنشخيده
جرونينجن
0:2
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
سبارتا روتردام
0:5
فيينورد روتيردام
دي جرافشاب
0:0
أوتريخت
سبورتينغ براغا
2:0
فارزيم إس سي
أونياو ليريا
1:1
بورتو
باسوش فيريرا
0:1
بوافيشتا
سي دي سانتا كلارا
0:0
CS Maritimo Madeira
سبورتيك فارينس
2:2
فيتوريا سيتوبال
بانيونيوس أثينا
0:0
أيك أثينا
إيراكليس سالونيكي
1:1
أوفي كريت
كسانثي
1:0
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
أريس ثيسالونيكي
0:1
أكراتيتوس
باناثينيكوس
1:1
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
يونج بويز
3:2
زيورخ
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
1:0
بازل
سيون
2:3
سيرفيت جنيف
إس آر ديليماونت
0:0
لوتسيرن
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
2:0
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
بان فيلد
2:2
أتلاتيكو لانوس
بوكا جونيورز
3:2
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
4:0
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
Newell's Old Boys
0:1
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
فيليز سارسفيلد
0:1
CA River Plate (Arg)
يونيون دي سانتافي
0:1
هوريكان
بكين كوان
2:0
سيتشوان تاخى
داليان شيده
3:2
يونان خونغتا
شانشي كوولي
3:3
تشينغتاو خاتيمين
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
1:1
تشينغبانغ
شينتشين
3:4
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
Tianjin Quanjian
2:2
شانغهاي زونغوان
ريال هاين
0:1
ليفانتي
يرجوس
0:0
سالامانكا
راسينغ سانتاندير
1:5
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
ايكستريميدورا
1:2
سبورتنغ خيخون
ريال أوفيدو
1:0
بادايوز
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
2:0
الباسيت بالومبي
ريال مورسيا
2:1
إلتشي
ريو آفي
3:1
FC Felgueiras 1932
ميا
2:0
بينافيل
سي دي آوس
2:1
إشتريلا أمادورا
شافيش
7:0
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
بورتيمونينسي
4:1
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
إس بي إسبينهو
2:0
ناسيونال
أونياو لاماش
0:1
موريرنسي
Leca FC
0:0
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
كامبو مايورنسي
0:1
AD Ovarense
سكيف إيك
0:1
أارهس فريماد
Kolding FC
1:1
Brønshøj
Boldklubben af 1893
1:1
Boldklubben 1909
سونديرجيسك
1:0
إف سي فريديريسيا
هفيدوفر إيف
1:2
هيرفولج بي كيه
Synot-B
0:1
SK Sulko Zabreh
أنيكس يونيكوف
1:1
كونيتسى
Postorna
3:0
بيستريتسى بود هوستينيم
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
1:1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Biocel Vratimov
2:1
كارڢينا MFK
FC Slovan Liberec II
0:2
إس كيه سبارتا كيه آر سي
برنو 2
1:0
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
كلادنو
3:1
إف كيه فارنسدورف
Strizkov
2:0
أونيون تشيلاكوفيتسى
FC Hradec Králové II
1:1
FK Admira Prague
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
0:2
سبارتا براغ 2
أفك كرديم
2:1
Sokol Semice
1. FC Karlovy Vary
2:1
FK Teplice II
إف كيه كنوفيس
2:1
FC Baník Ostrava II
Sokol Milin
2:0
SK Slavia Praha II
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
3:2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
3:0
1.
FK Mlada Boleslav
0:0
إف سي كولين
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
0:4
فيكتوريا بلزين
MFK Vitkovice
2:2
بانيك موست
1 HFK Olomouc
2:0
إف كيه باردبيس
كسافيروف
2:1
خوموتوف
راتيشكوفيتسى
1:0
نيرانوفيتسى
خالكيذونا
0:1
برودفتيكي
أبولون سميرنيس
0:1
بانيلياكوس
Patraikos
1:1
كالاماتا
Agios Nikolaos
3:1
بانيجياليوس
أولمبياكوس فولوس
1:1
Apollon Pontou
أتروميتوس
3:1
كافالا
Leonidio
4:1
Hania
Kilkisiakos
0:0
Apollon Krya Vrysi FC
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
2:0
بانيتوليكوس
تريكالا 1963
0:0
Kassandra
Nafpaktiakos
1:1
فوستيراس
ليرا
2:2
ميشلين
بيشولتر
1:0
Oud-Heverlee
والونيا
2:1
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
أوستينده
2:0
أولين
هام
2:1
KFC Schoten SK
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
4:2
كورتريك
كابيلين
0:0
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
دندرهاوتم
3:3
زولته فارجيم
Haasdonk
3:0
هوجستراتين في في
FC Svilengrad 1921
2:1
PFC Belite orli Pleven
Akademik Svishtov
2:0
Himik Devnya
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
3:4
ريلسكي سبورتيست
PFC Dunav Rousse
0:1
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
بوتيف بلوفديف
2:0
بوتيف فراستا
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
1:0
سفيتكافيتسا ١٩٢٢ تارجوفيست
US Avellino 1912
1:0
فيتربيزى
Fermana FC
0:1
بنيفنتو
لانسيانو
2:0
Asd Nocerina 1910
سورا
0:1
بيسكارا
Taranto FC 1927
1:1
اسكولي
فيس بيزارو
0:0
كاستل سانغرو
أكويلا
0:0
Sef Torres Calcio
كاتانيا
2:1
جيليانوفا
ليفورنو
4:0
البينوليفي
US Triestina Calcio 1918
1:0
سپال 2013
تريفيزو
0:0
US Arezzo
تشيزينا
0:2
بيزا
لوميزاني
3:0
ألدزانو
بادوفا
1:0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
ريجينا
0:4
سبيزيا
Monza
0:1
AS Varese 1910
Carrarese Calcio 1908
0:0
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
إسكي شهر سبور
0:2
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
مالتبه سبور
0:0
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Zeytinburnuspor
1:3
كارتال سبور
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1:0
نابردوك
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
2:1
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
1:1
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
سلوغا يوغومانيات
0:0
FK Belasica Strumica
كومانوفو
1:0
تريسكا
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0:1
FK Vardar Skopje
نورث شور
1:1
ميرامار
كانتربري يونايتد
2:1
سنترال
يانغ هارت مانواتو
2:3
تاورانغا
ماونت ويلينغتون
1:1
Waitakere City FC
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
1:2
التاي إيزمير
سعرد سبور
3:5
سقاريا سبور
أرضروم سبور
4:0
أرجية سبور
هاتاي سبور
2:0
أيدين سبور
Gumushanespor
2:0
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
باتمان بيترول سبور
0:4
أضنة سبور
أوسمان سبور
2:0
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
قيصري سبور
1:1
إلازغ سبور
سيفاس سبور
2:3
دردنيل سبور
كوبريلوا
3:3
سانتياجو مورنينج
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
0:3
سانتياغو ووندررز
كولو كولو
3:0
أوداكس إيتاليانو
كوبريسال
3:2
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي