مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 29, 2008
شاختار سفيردلوفسك
1:1
سيفاستوبول (2)
أولمبيك دونيتسك
1:1
أرسنال كييف
شاختار دونيتسك (3)
4:0
تيتان أرميانسك
كريمين كريمينتشه
0:1
Stal Kamyanske
إف سي بولتافا
1:0
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا (2)
FC Tytan Donetsk
1:0
جيرنيك- سبورت
إف سي سومي
0:2
Kryvbas
بوديليا
0:1
FC Knyazha Schaslyve II
بكوفينا تشيرنوفتسي
3:1
نيفا تيرنوبول
أبولون كييف (2)
0:2
كسكا كييف
كوروستين
3:2
باستيون إيليشيفسك
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
2:1
FC Karpaty Lviv II
إف كيه مايكوليف
1:0
Veres Rivne
روس بيلا تسيركو
0:1
نافكوم بروفاري
AS Municipal SR Brasov
2:0
سي إس أوتوبيني
FC Arges Pitesti
2:0
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
CFR Cluj
0:0
إف سي بوليتيهنيكا إياسي
أجاكسيو
4:0
فان
أميان
2:0
ستيد دي رييمز
آنجير
1:2
Stade Brestois 29
US Boulogne
3:0
ديجون
جينجان
1:1
سيدان
تور
0:1
باستيا
لينس
2:1
كليرمون
ستراسبورغ
2:1
شاتورو
تروا
0:1
نيم
دوردريخت
0:1
آر كاي سي فالفيك
في في فينلو
1:1
زفولي
هيلموند سبورت
4:3
إف سي إيندوفين
دن بوس
1:3
إم في في مااستريتشت
بي في فيندام
3:2
روسندال
أبيلدورن
2:3
أكسيلسيور
كامبور ليواردن
6:2
إف سي إمين
جو أهيد إيجلز
1:0
ألمير سيتي إف سي
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2:1
FC Gratkorn
س ك ن سان بولتن
1:3
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
SV Grodig
1:1
١. إف سي رف فوكلابرك
FC ٱنيف \ ريد بل جونيورز
1:1
دي إس في ليوبين
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
1:2
واكر انزبروك
Hapoel Acre FC
0:4
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
2:0
إيروني كيريات أتا
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
0:0
هابويل بير شيفا
SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC
0:2
IC Favoriten
SCU ٱرداغر
3:0
SV Stockerau
لانغينروهر
1:2
ليوبيندورف
أي اس سي سابينت غوتزيندورف
3:2
ميستيلباخ
ASV Schrems
3:0
كريمس
ASV Vösendorf
1:2
سوليناو
پيرسيبايا سورابايا
2:0
Persekabpas Pasuruan
Perseman Manokwari
4:1
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
پيرشيرايا باندا
1:0
Persih Tembilahan
PSAP Sigli
1:2
PSPS
Roman
1:0
AS FC Barlad
Luceafărul M. Eminescu
0:0
FC Pambac Bacău
Panciu
2:0
Paşcani
FC Municipal Bacău II
1:1
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Acs Foresta Suceava
1:2
CSM Focşani 2007
إيروستار باكاو
0:1
FC Voluntari
Oţelul II
3:0
CS Willy Bacău
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
0:1
FC Politehnica Iaşi II
CS Ovidiu
3:0
Politehnica Galaţi
CS Eforie
5:1
AS Viitorul Însurăţei
CS Inter Gaz Bucureşti
0:3
CS Portul Constanta
FC Rapid 1923 II
0:2
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA II
FC Farul Constanţa II
3:1
روكار بوخارست
إف سي يونيري ٢٠٠٤ سلوبوزيا
3:1
Medgidia
CS Chimia Brazi
0:0
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
CS Urban Titu
1:2
CS Tricolorul Breaza
SC FC Progresul Bucureşti II
1:1
CS Conpet Ploieşti
CS FC Royal Braşov
1:3
CS Inter Clinceni
CF Predeal
2:2
فيكتوريا برانيستي
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti
5:0
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
CS Victoria Bod
2:2
Săcele
Berceni
3:1
Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Armata Craiova
1:0
FC Petrom Chimia Craiova
CS Progresul Corabia
1:2
Caracal
CS Prometeu Craiova
0:0
Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
AS Viitorul Pucioasa
0:0
CS Victoria 2008 Adunații-Copăceni
Olt Slatina
1:1
FC Balş 2007
Jiul Rovinari
2:0
Argeş Piteşti II
سي إس تورنو سيفيرين
2:0
ACS Energia Rovinari
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
0:0
CS Calor Timişoara
CS Politehnica Timişoara
1:0
CS CFR Simeria
FC Viitorul Sânandrei
4:4
CSM Dacia Orăștie
ACS ACB Ineu
2:1
CS Building Vanju Mare
ناشيونال سيبيس
2:1
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
CS Gloria CTP Arad
2:1
ACS Fortuna Covaci
CSM Sebeş
2:0
SC Gaz Metan Târgu Mureş
CF Gloria Progresul Bistriţa
2:0
Unirea Dej
FC CFR 1907 Cluj II
4:0
CS Marmaţia '96 Sighet
CSM Avântul Reghin
5:2
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
CF Liberty Oradea II
0:1
CS FC Zalău
FC Baia Mare
1:0
CF Bihorul Beiuş
CS FC Seso Iara
1:1
FC Cisnădie
FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei
5:0
CS FC Bihor Oradea II
AS CS Ena Inter Fagaras
1:2
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
ASM وهران
2:2
بالعباس USM
ماك أوران
2:0
بسكرة
أولمبي العناصر
0:2
تلمسان
ES Mostaganem
1:1
WR Bentalha
SA Mohammadia
1:0
JSM Skikda
شباب باتنه
1:1
USM Sétif
سي إس كونستانتين
1:0
MO بجاية
Arzew
2:3
بارادو
Durban Stars
2:3
Ikapa Sporting Cape Town
جامعة بريتوريا FC
2:2
Cape Town City FC
African Warriors
2:0
Atlie
Hanover Park FC Cape Town
2:4
Stellenbosch FC
Ubuntu Cape Town
3:2
Carara Kicks FC
Carrick Rangers FC
1:2
Glebe Rangers
Ballyclare Comrades FC
2:0
ديرجفيو
Loughgall FC
0:0
Ballinamallard United FC
بورتادوون إف سي
3:1
Ballymoney United
Tobermore United
2:0
Larne FC
Fernwald
0:0
KSV Hessen Kassel II
Bayern Hof
1:2
VfL Frohnlach 1919
إس في سيليجينبورتين
2:1
إف سي إيسمانينج
SAV
3:2
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremer SV
3:3
Habenhauser FV
Elversberg II
0:1
روت-وايس هاسبورن
إس في فالكينسي / فينكينكرج
2:2
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
2:0
TuS Güldenstern Stade
SC Egenbüttel
1:1
VfL 93 Hamburg
FC Voran 1949 Ohe
1:4
تي إس في بوشهولز ٠٨
كونكورديا هامبرج
2:0
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
KSV Klein-Karben
2:3
Waldgirmes
SG Bad Breisig
1:2
SG 06 Betzdorf
FC Homburg
2:0
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
TuS Mayen
3:3
إس في روسباخ
Oq-tepa
1:2
FK Mehnat Yaypan
FK Shurchi Lochin
0:4
NBU Osiyo Tashkent
Surkhon
2:0
FK Shaykhantokhur Tashkent
G'allakor-Barsa
2:1
Mash'al II
Sokol Uchkuduk
1:1
Zarafshon
Kimyogar Chirchik
1:2
بي إف كيه كسورازم
إس في هول
0:2
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
هوهينيمز
2:0
إس في سيكيرتشين
تي إس في سانت يوهان
0:1
إف سي كفشتاين
إس سي وييز
2:3
FC Wels
سترم غراز هواة
1:0
إس في اليرهييليجين
إس في سبيتال / دي آر إيه يو
1:0
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
TSV هارتبرغ
5:1
إس في باد أوسي
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
1:1
فيلتكيرشن
آر زد بيليتز واك-ست أندرا
1:1
كارنتين
سانت فييت
3:3
اسك فويتسبيرج
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
2:2
إف سي هارييثر ويدوفين / واي بي بي إس
إس سي-إسف بارندورف
1:0
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
إس في هورن
3:2
ماترسبورغ 2
فيينر
2:1
إس في وو آر إم إل إيه
إس في ستيجرباخ
2:2
فبرست فيينا 1894
إس كيه رابيد هواة
0:0
ستايل يونغ ويناربارغ
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
1:1
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ (أ)
هاليسكر إف سي
1:1
إس في ويلهيلمشافين
Holstein Kiel
2:1
FC Energie Cottbus II
بوخوم (2)
3:3
Preußen Münster
FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913
3:0
باير ليفر كوزين هواة
دارمشتات
0:0
فوليندورف إس سي
إس إس في ريتلينجين
1:1
1860 Munich II
Al-Nil Al-Hasahesa
2:1
Al-Ittihad (Wad Medani)
Amal Atbara
0:0
Al-Hilal (Kadougli)
Al-Mourada Omdurman
1:0
Al-Ahli Wad Medani
Jazeerat Al-Feel
0:1
Al Khartoum
آس خروب
2:0
ماك سعيدة
أهلى برج بوعريرج
1:0
وفاق سطيف
جيه إس إم بيجيا
2:0
يواس ام الهاراش
مولودية العلمة
1:1
أسو تشليف
نا حسين داي
4:2
MC Alger
الجزائر ي واس ام
1:0
مولودية باتنة
عنابة
0:1
يوسم بليدا
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
2:1
FC Novokuznetsk
زفيزدا إيركتسك
5:1
دينامو بارنول
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
0:2
Vityaz Podolsk
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0:0
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
2:1
SKA Rostov
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
2:2
سالوت إنيرجيا بيلجورود
روشتوف نا دونو
1:0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
دينامو برجانسك
0:1
توربيدو موسكو
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
1:2
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
كرانسودار
0:0
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
1:3
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
موناغازإس سي
1:1
Deportivo Tachira
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
0:2
كارابوبو إف سي
ديبورتيفو بيتير
1:0
لانيروس إف سي
مينيروس دي جوايانا
1:2
كاراكاس
يو اي ماراكيبو
3:0
مينيرفين بوليفار
ليمريك ٣٧ إف سي
2:0
دوندالك
سبورتينج فينجال
2:1
Shelbourne FC
وترفورد يونايتد
3:1
كيلدير كاونتي
Wexford
0:0
أثلون تاون
سوتشي
2:2
FK ٱستركان
سبارتاك أنابا
3:1
كراسنودار
دروجبا مايكوب
1:1
أفتودور فلاديكافكاز
إنيرغيا فولجسكي
4:0
Nika Krasnyi Sulin
أولمبيا فولغوغارد
2:1
فولغوغراد
FC Volgar Astrakhan
3:1
كافكاز ترانسغاز
دينامو ستافروپول
2:3
باتايسك
تاغانروك
0:1
داغديزال كاسبيسك