مباريات كرة القدم في نوفمبر 30, 2008
إشبيلية
0:3
برشلونة
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
1:2
فياريال
ريال فالادوليد
3:0
مايوركا
ملقا
4:2
أوساسونا
ألميريا
0:1
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
أتليتيك بيلباو
2:0
نومانسيا
اسبانيول
0:1
سبورتنغ خيخون
فالنسيا
3:2
بيتيس
أتليتكو مدريد
4:1
راسينغ سانتاندير
اتلانتا
2:0
لاتسيو
كالياري
1:0
سامبدوريا
جنوى
1:1
بولونيا
Inter
2:1
نابولي
روما
1:0
فيورنتينا
سيينا
1:0
تورينو
أودينيزي
0:1
شيفو فيرونا
باليرمو
3:1
الميلان
فيتيس
1:1
فيينورد روتيردام
أياكس أمستردام
1:1
أوتريخت
نيك نيجميجين
6:1
فولندام
سبارتا روتردام
4:0
أن آي سي بريدا
تروفنسي
2:0
ريو آفي
باسوش فيريرا
1:0
إشتريلا أمادورا
سبورتينغ براغا
1:0
ناسيونال
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
2:0
فيتوريا غيمارايش
بورصا سبور
1:1
أنطاليا سبور
جنتشلر بيرليجي
0:0
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
كوجا يلي سبور
3:0
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
جلطة سراي
3:1
حاجت تبة
أريس ثيسالونيكي
2:0
بانسيرايكوس
ليفادياكوس
0:0
أيك أثينا
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
0:0
كسانثي
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
4:1
بانيونيوس أثينا
بانثراكيكوس
2:0
أوفي كريت
كوريتيبا بي آر
0:2
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
ام جي إيباتينجا
1:4
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
إس بي ساو باولو
1:1
فلمينينس آر جيه
بوتافوجو آر جيه
1:3
فيجييرينس إس سي
إنترناسيونال آر إس
1:0
الكروزارو
فيتوريا بي آيه
0:0
بالمييراس إس بي
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
2:2
رسيف ريسيف
نوتيكو ب
2:1
أتليتيكو بي آر
فلامينغو آر جيه
3:3
جوياس جو
أتليتيكو ام جي
0:0
Santos
اف كي تبليتسه
2:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
بوهيميّين براغ
2:0
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
0:0
سلافيا براغ
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
1:0
سان مارتين دي توكومان
أتلاتيكو لانوس
2:1
أرسنال دي ساراندي
تايجر
3:1
CA River Plate (Arg)
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
0:0
روزاريو سنترال
شينتشين
3:0
ووهان غوانغكو
Shandong Luneng
0:0
جوانجزهوو إفيرجراند
هينان جياني
1:0
شانشي تشونغشين
بكين كوان
2:0
تشينغتو بليدز
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
1:0
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
تشانغتشون ياتاي
3:1
تشينغتاو جونوون
Tianjin Quanjian
5:3
داليان شيده
شنغهاي شنكسان
2:2
هانغزو
أوميا أرديجا
1:1
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
اف. سي. طوكيو
1:0
نييجاتا البيريكس
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
3:1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
2:2
إيركوليس
كاستييون
0:1
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
اليكانته
0:2
ليفانتي
تينيريفي
1:2
ريال سرقسطة
سالامانكا
1:0
قرطبة
جريثر فورث
1:1
فرايبورج
سانت باولي
1:0
إنجولشتات
ميونخ 1860
3:3
Wehen Wiesbaden
أوجسبورغ
2:0
هانزا روستوك
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
0:3
دويسبورغ
إستوريل برايا
0:0
بورتيمونينسي
إف سي فيزيلا
1:0
جوندومار إس سي
بوافيشتا
2:0
أونياو ليريا
سي دي آوس
0:1
فريموند إس سي
أوليانينسي
2:0
بيرا مار
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
2:1
فييرينسي
إس بي كوفيلها
1:2
جيل فيسنتي
فارزيم إس سي
2:1
سي دي سانتا كلارا
تسكينفالي
0:3
دينامو تبيليسي
إف سي زيستافوني
1:0
سيوني بولنيسي
FC Rustavi
4:0
مسخيتي أكالتسيخه
إف سي جاجرا
0:4
ويت جورجيا
إف سي بولميز
3:1
ناتيرز
Winterthur II
4:1
جي سي بياسكيسي
BSC Young Boys Bern II
3:2
FC Echallens Region
دودينغين
0:0
فريبورغ
زوج ٩٤
4:1
زوفينجين إس سي
إس سي كرينز
3:1
منسينجين
إس في متينز
2:1
إف سي جرينتشين
إس آر ديليماونت
2:0
إف سي أولتين
مندريزيو ستابيو
0:2
إف سي تشياسو
Elpida Xylofagou
1:0
اوثولوس اثينو
Frenaros FC 2000
5:0
Kissos Kissonergas
AS Spartakos Kitiou
6:3
Olympos Xylofagou FC
جولجوك سبور
2:1
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Orhangazi Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
1:0
Karagümrük
Yesil Bursa AS
0:2
يالوفا سبور
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
5:0
كوجوكوي يسبور
Yıldırım Bosna Spor Kulübü
0:3
لو لةبورجازسبور
بانديرما سبور
3:0
Isparta Spor Kulübü
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
1:0
Aydınspor
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
4:1
بالكيسير سبور
Duzcespor
1:2
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
Inegolspor
1:0
أوشق سبور
كجياويرين غوجو
0:1
Orhangazi Belediyespor
جولباسي سپور
3:2
قيصرون سبورتيف أيه اس
أراقلو سبور
2:4
ديميرسبور أنقرة
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
0:0
Gumushanespor
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
1:2
بافرا سامسون
ايرزينكان ريفاهييسپور
0:1
اونية سبور
باتمان بيترول سبور
0:4
هاتاي سبور
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1:0
Kilis Bld Spor
كيه إف هيمارا
2:2
KS Poliçani
فلورا
3:1
تيبيلينا
توموري
1:2
ميماليا
KS Delvina
3:1
KS Pojani Korçë
KS Domosdova Prrenjas
1:1
بترينتي ساراند كي اس
Përmeti
4:1
KS Këlcyra
Luzi 2008
1:0
KS آلبپيترول پاتوس
KS Olimpiku Tiranë
2:0
KS Fieri
Korabi Peshkopi
2:2
KS ڢيليسيكو كوپليك
ككيسي كي اس
2:0
كيه إف إيليريا فش-كرج
Egnatia Rrogozhine
0:1
ادريتيكو ماموراس
KF Erzeni
2:0
جرامشي
كايرجينج يو ان
3:0
US Rumelange
FC Differdange 03
2:1
إيسبيرانج
اف91 دوديلانجي
3:0
بروغري نييديركورن
جريفينماشير
1:0
أف سي هام بينفيكا
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
3:1
سبورتينغ شتاينفورت
سي إس فلة إستش
3:0
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
Olympique de Marrakech
2:1
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2:1
Rachad Bernoussi
كودم المكناسي
2:2
واف وداد فيز
لاجو
1:0
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
بينهالنوفينس
0:1
ريال سبورت
بييرا مار ألغارفي
0:1
كاريجادو آد
أتليتيكو سي بي
4:1
تورينس
مينييرو الجستريلينس
2:0
أوديفيلاش
CD Mafra
0:0
أوليفيس موسكافايد
فالديفيز
0:0
شافيش
SC Vianense
2:2
تيرسينس
CD ريبيرا برافا
1:0
ريبييراو
كانيسال
0:1
بونتاسولنسي
موريرنسي
1:0
Maritimo Madeira B
SC Maria Fonte
1:1
SC Mirandela
أونياو ماديرا
4:0
Lusitania FC
AD Sanjoanense
1:3
بينافيل
إسموريز
1:2
Aliados FC Lordelo
إس بي إسبينهو
4:3
إنفيشتا
Amarante FC
1:0
سانتانا
آروكا
2:0
لوسادا
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
1:1
نيلاش
سي دي دي فطيمة
5:3
Praiense
أوبيراريو
0:1
توريزينسي
أوليفيرا دو بايرو
0:0
جروبو ديسبورتيفو ريكريتيفو مونسانتو
FC بمبلهسة
1:0
يو.دي. دي سيرا
ميبيلير
4:0
GRC Groningen
أف.في.سي.
1:3
CVV Germanicus
هوغيفين
1:3
SVBO
Achilles 1894 Assen
3:2
أبينغيدام
SC Erica
1:3
SV Vaassen
SC Enschede
5:1
Koninklijke UD
ATC 65
3:3
RKHVV
AWC
1:4
نيميغين (الهواة)
شباب
3:2
دي زواڢن VV
De Kennemers
1:2
هركيوليز
Breukelen
1:3
Kooger Football Club
أيه إف سي ٣٤
2:0
AFC DWS
فاترغرافسمر
2:1
SV NVC
Kampong
3:1
Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC
سبورتكلوب فينورد
0:0
Neptunus-Schiebroek
Nieuwenhoorn
1:0
ليونيداس
DCV
3:2
ديلفيا هولانديا
Jai Hind Rotterdam
2:2
SC Woerden
غيلدروب
0:1
Internos
دونجن
1:1
Best Vooruit
نوينين
3:4
Tielse Sportvereniging Theole
PSV Amateurs
2:1
Oss 20
إونيتاس 30
0:4
RCS
فينكينسلاخ
1:1
SV TOP Oss Amateurs
RVU Rothem
1:1
سوميرين
أودي 19
4:1
جرويني ستير
هام
0:2
آر إف سي تورناي
شارلروا مارشيين
0:3
كيه في كيه تينين
إف سي ليج
1:1
فاسلاند بيفيرين
مولنبيك
3:1
أوبين
Oud-Heverlee
4:0
KMSK Deinze
Agrotikos Asteras FC
1:0
كاستوريا
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
1:0
Apollon Pontou
أتروميتوس
2:1
دياجوراس
فيريا
0:0
أولمبياكوس فولوس
Ethnikos Piraeus
2:3
إلسيكس FC
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
1:1
كركيرا
جيانينا
2:1
كالاماتا
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
0:2
ايورديكوس ٢٠٠٧
Pyrsos Grevena
3:1
Makedonikos FC
باو نيون
3:1
أرتاس
بانيتوليكوس
2:0
إينوسي ثراكي
زاكينثوس
2:0
اوديسيس اناجينيسي سيرون
نيكي فولوس
2:0
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
ذوكسا ذراماس
1:1
فوكيكوس
لاميا
2:1
باس بريفيزا
ثيرميس
2:1
إثنيكوس كاتيرينيس
AO Koropi FC
0:0
رودوس
Asteras Rethymnou
0:0
كورينثوس
Panachaiki 1891 FC
3:1
أغيوس ذيميتريوس
PAE Olympiakos Chersonisos
0:0
كيرافنوس
أيك أثينا
0:2
فوستيراس
AO Agia Paraskevi
1:0
تشيداري أو
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
2:0
Panargiakos FC
فيزاس ميجارون
0:1
إيليوبولي
Aias Salamina
3:0
يوليكوس
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
3:1
كرواتيا سيسفيت
إن كيه زادار
1:1
NK Inter Zapresic
ان كيه زغرب
0:4
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
هايدوك سبليت
3:1
إن كيه أوسيجيك
NK Slaven
2:1
رييكا
VSNK Varazdin
0:1
دينامو زغرب
دور فيلسكراخت فيركريغين
2:2
إتش بي إس
آر كيه في في ويستلانديا
0:2
هاخلانديا
WVV Alcides
0:3
أكيليس 29
إس سي جور
3:0
دي باتافين
وكأ
1:1
إف سي ليندين
ديورن
0:0
روزمالين
بابيندريتشت
2:0
جيه في سي كوجك
إس في ميرسين
1:1
سخينديل
فيناراي
3:4
إيندراخت كاتسهوفيل
ديكسة بويز
4:1
LONGA
باروني
1:0
جيميرت
Amsterdamsche FC
0:2
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
ادو ٢٠
4:1
أومنيوورلد (الهواة)
Voetbalvereniging Germania
1:3
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
هسك 21
2:3
كويك 20
كابيلينزي
1:0
بوافيستا ساو ماتيوس
مادالينا
0:0
Lusitania Dos Acores
Maritimo SC
2:0
Rabo de Peixe
CU Micalense
0:0
فيتوريا دي بيكو
Gd Prado
4:1
موندينينس إف سي
فاو
0:1
بريجانزا
AD Limianos
1:1
ماسيدو كافالييروس
مارينهاس
1:1
Vilaverdense FC
ماي دي أغوا
1:1
Gd Joane
Vieira SC
1:1
ميريلينينس إف سي
أماريس
1:2
AD Fafe
جروبو ديسبورتيفو تور مونكورفو
0:1
AD Oliveirense
بادرونزي
3:2
ليسا
ريبوردوسا
2:3
أليبندورادا
فيلا ميا
2:2
Ol Douro
إس سي كويمبرويز
2:0
Uniao SC Paredes
سيرزيديلو
0:3
Leca FC
يو.دي. دا توكا
2:0
أناديا
فيايز سبورت كلوب
2:1
ميلهييرونيزي
Rd Agueda
3:1
أيه.دي. ساتاو
أونياو لاماش
1:1
فاليكامبرينسي
CD Cinfaes
1:0
ساو جواو فير
Fornos de Algodres
1:1
تونديلا
أفانكا
0:0
Academico de Viseu
سيرتانينس
1:2
سورينس
توريس نوڢاس
2:0
فيغور موسيداد
Gd Peniche
0:1
كالديس
إستيرلا سيرا
2:0
لوسانينزي
بيناماكورينزي
6:1
أتالايا دي كامبو
AC Marinhense
2:1
بومبال
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
0:1
غرانادا
كاسا بيا
0:2
ماشيكو
Crato
3:1
كارتاكسو
Csd Camara de Lobos
0:0
سينترينسي
CD برتسنتنس
1:2
إيريجا نوفا
كاسيم
2:2
إلفاس كاد
1 Dezembro
0:0
بنفيكا
ريو مايور
0:1
كاماتشا
جوفينتود إفورا
2:1
ميسسينينس
ريجينزوس مونزاراس
2:0
بيسكادوريز كوستا كاباريكا
إف سي بارييرينس
0:0
لوليتانو
Castrense
3:3
كوارتيرينزي
كامبينينزي
3:4
سي دي كوفا بيديد
سبورتيك فارينس
1:1
فابريل فابريرو
Silves FC
1:1
Lusitano Evora
الشرطة
1:2
Erbil
Al Sinaah FC
1:1
Maysan
Duhok
2:1
Al Hudod
Al Sulimaniya
2:1
Al Ramadi
Pires
2:0
Samaraa SC
Al Kahraba
1:0
Kirkuk
Reno FC
1:1
Sporting Central Academy
St. George's SC
1:0
Waterhouse FC
Village United FC
1:2
إف سي هاربور ويف
آرنيت جاردنز
0:1
Boys Town
Meadhaven United FC
0:2
تيفولي جاردنس
Sagawa Shiga
2:0
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
كاتالر توياما
1:1
فاجيانو أوكياما
Honda
11:1
Arte Takasaki
Tokyo Musashino City
1:1
اف سي ريوكيو
توشيجي إس سي
1:1
FC Kariya
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
1:1
Mizushima
Ryutsu Keizai University
2:0
جايناري توتوري
Sony Sendai
3:2
Blaublitz Akita
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
1:1
Biwako Shiga
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
1:3
SC Egenbüttel
Spandauer SV
0:5
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
Greifswalder FC
2:5
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Berliner AK
1:2
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
إس في فالكينسي / فينكينكرج
4:0
أوبتيك راتينو
إف إس في بديسا بوتزين
0:0
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen
Magdeburg II
2:1
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
0:1
SSV Markranstädt
إف إس في زوييكاو
2:1
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
VfB Pößneck
3:2
روت فايس إرفورت
BSV Ölper 2000
3:1
إنتراخت نورثييم
Rotenburger SV
3:2
TuS Güldenstern Stade
SV Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2:2
تس هيسلينجين
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
0:5
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
في إف آر نيومو نستير
2:2
FT Eider Büdelsdorf
إكيرنفوردر إس في
2:2
FC Itzehoe
Niendorfer
3:1
SV Lurup Hamburg
تي إس في بوشهولز ٠٨
3:0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3:1
بالوما
SC Vorwärts-Wacker 1904
1:1
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
2:1
إس في سيليجينبورتين
Vahr-Blockdiek
3:4
TSV Osterholz-Tenever
Werder Bremen III
2:4
Blumenthaler SV
تس سكواتشهوسين
3:4
TSV Wulsdorf
Stuttgarter Kickers II
5:0
إف سي نوتينجن
VfL Germania Leer
2:1
في إف في هيلديشاييم
SV Wilhelmshaven II
2:0
TuS Pewsum
في إف بي أولدينبرج
4:1
SV Bad Rothenfelde
Hammer SpVg
1:4
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2:0
بونر إس سي
MSV Duisburg II
2:1
Gütersloh
VfB Hüls
0:0
FC Iserlohn 46/49
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2:1
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
2:2
OSC Vellmar
دورلاتش
1:1
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
VfR Mannheim
1:3
Balingen
Elversberg II
0:1
TuS Mayen
Chantimelle FC
0:1
Ball Dogs
Fontenoy United
1:1
Grenada Boys
Paradise
0:1
Hurricanes
South Stars
4:4
Eagles Super Strikers
Willis Youths
0:3
Queens Park Rangers
Pakistan Army
2:0
Pakistan Elektron Limited FC
Pakistan Navy
0:0
PMC Club Athletico Faisalabad
Pakistan Television
1:5
Water and Power Development Authority FC
VCP Chinandega
2:0
Managua FC
CD Bluefields
1:5
Xilotepelt FC
Diriangén FC
4:2
Masatepe
CD Walter Ferretti
4:2
Real Madriz FC
Club Deportivo Ocotal
1:0
Real Estelí FC
في إف بي ليوبيك
1:0
كيمنيتزر إف سي
في إف سي بلاوين
0:2
Holstein Kiel
Hertha BSC II
0:0
هاليسكر إف سي
كولن إن هواة
1:1
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
إس سي لكارلسرهر (أ)
2:1
إس إس في ريتلينجين
SpVgg Unterhaching II
0:2
Heidenheim
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
3:2
ايندراخت آلست
فيلسبيكة
1:0
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
ويترن
4:0
وايت ستار بروكسال
رويال بيروويلز
0:5
كيه إس في أودينارد
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
1:2
KFC Dessel Sport
ميرهوف
3:1
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
آر آر سي هاموير
1:3
أكسلسيور فيلدويزيلت
فيرفيتويس
1:1
كابيلين
فيزيه
2:0
ميشلين
KRC Gent
0:1
لوفييرواز
بوسو دور بوريناج
2:1
ك.راسينج واريجيم
بيشولتر
1:2
روبل بوم إف سي
ديپورتيڢو لاجويرا
2:2
Hermandad Gallega
Baralt
1:2
Caracas II
ترجيلانوس إف سي
3:1
Lara FC
سنترو إيتالو
3:1
UCV
ياراكيانوس إف سي
1:1
Atlético Trujillo
كريمونيسي
2:0
Monza
لوميزاني
0:3
تشيزينا
بادوفا
0:0
بيرجوكريما
بورتوسومماجا
4:0
ريجينا
سامبينيديتسي
1:3
فينيتسيا
سپال 2013
1:0
Novara Calcio
هيلاس فيرونا
4:3
AC Legnano 1913
US Arezzo
4:1
بنيفنتو
Cavese 1919
3:0
Taranto FC 1927
Foggia Calcio
1:1
Paganese Calcio 1926
جالليبولي
2:1
كروتوني
يوفي ستابيا
0:2
لانسيانو
بيروجيا
1:1
ريال ماركيانيزي
بستويزي
1:1
Ternana Calcio
بوتيندزا
1:1
فولينو
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
3:1
بيسكارا
US Darfo Boario
0:1
US Calcio Colognese
ريناتا
4:2
ASD Borgomanero
Armando Picchi Calcio
4:2
ASD Cecina
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
0:3
AS Sestese Calcio
Montevarchi Calcio
1:0
FC Ponsacco 1920
Orvietana Calcio
3:1
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera
بونتيديرا
1:4
غافورانا
ASD Pontevecchio
2:5
سان سوفينو
FC Rieti
1:3
سكانديتشي
Sangimignanosport
0:3
Deruta
سانيبولكرو
1:1
GS Arrone
Sporting Lucchese
5:0
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
تشيوغيا سوتومارينا
2:1
FC Bolzano 1996
US Citta di Jesolo
2:2
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
SSD Domegliara
0:1
AS Union Quinto
SSD Eurotezze
2:2
Belluno
Calcio Montebelluna
0:2
UC Montecchio Maggiore
ساسيليزي
1:0
Somma
ACD Città di Concordia
1:3
Pordenone Calcio
ASD Sanvitese
2:2
Sandonà
Albignasego
4:4
AC Feralpi Lonato
Calenzano
3:2
ASD Verucchio
SSD Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
1:0
AC Salò Valsabbia
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
2:3
Suzzara Calcio 2000
ASD Mezzolara
2:1
كاربي إف سي
سانتاركانجيلو
1:3
US Comacchio Lidi
باكولي سيبيلا
1:1
FC Turris 1944 ASD
برينديزي
3:0
إسكيا أسولافيردي
ASD Francavilla Calcio
0:0
US Bitonto
D L جيليبسون ڢالو
2:2
FC Francavilla 1931
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
1:0
Angri
Asd Nocerina 1910
2:6
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
ASD Pianura
1:1
Matera Calcio
FC Sporting Genzano
1:3
US Citta Di Fasano
US Venafro
0:0
Sant Antonio Abate
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
2:0
ASD Astrea
Atletico Boville Ernica
1:1
غيودونيا
Budoni Calcio
0:0
Polisportiva Monterotondo Lupa
FBC Calangianus 1905
1:1
AS Morolo Calcio
ASD Ferentino Calcio
3:0
كاستيلساردو
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
1:1
فيلاسيدريزي
Polisportiva Gaeta
2:0
فيتربيزى
Lupa Roma FC
1:1
ASD Cynthia 1920
SS Tavolara Calcio
2:0
ASD Civitavecchia 1920
ACRD Acicatena
2:2
Asd Turris Calcio
ASD Atletico Puteolana 2008
0:3
سيراكوزا
US Castrovillari Calcio
2:2
ASD Polisportiva Libertas Acate
ميسينا
0:2
Comprensorio Normanno
Nissa FC ASD
4:0
ASD Castiglione
AC Palazzolo ASD
2:0
هينتر ريغيو
AS Rosarno
1:0
AC Savoia 1908
SSD Sapri Calcio
2:1
فيكو إيكوينزي
تراباني كالسيو
3:1
فيتوريا
Atletico Trivento
2:1
SP Grottammare 1899
SSD Centobuchi
1:1
Tolentino
ASD Luco Canistro
1:0
Elpidiense
Morro d´Oro Calcio
2:4
فانو
Vastese Calcio 1902
2:1
ماكيراتيزي
SS Real Montecchio
1:1
ريناتو كوري
USD Recanatese
1:0
Olympia Agnonese
سانتيغيديزي
1:1
كييتي
USD Rivarolese 1906
1:0
USD Lavagnese
ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906
3:2
فالي دي أوستا
Savona FBC
0:0
AC Cuneo 1905
سبيزيا
2:0
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
بييليربيي أي اس
1:2
أيوب سبور
Darica Genclerbirligi
0:0
بوزويوك سبور
دردنيل سبور
2:0
غيبزة يسبور
غازي عثمان باشا
1:1
بينديك سبور
صاريير
4:2
پولاتي بوجساسپور
أضنة ديمير سبور
2:2
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
أفيون قره حصار سبور
2:1
دينيزلي بيليديا
الانيا سبور
2:0
بوكا سبور
Altinordu FK
2:3
أخيسار بيليديا
تورجتلو سبور
0:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
Alibeykoy SK
0:0
تورك تيليكوم سبور
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
1:0
مالتبه سبور
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
1:2
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
إسطنبول سبور
1:2
يني قورشهر سبور
مرسين إدمان يوردو
3:0
Zeytinburnuspor
جوروم سبور
2:1
توكات سبور
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
4:0
أرضروم سبور
كارز أس.كي.
1:0
أوف سبور
بازار سبور
1:2
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
يوزغات سبور
1:3
سبات سبور
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
2:0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
2:0
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
ماردين سبور
2:2
إلازغ سبور
شانلي عورفا سبور
3:1
أديامان سبور
موراتالا
2:0
Atlético Pulpileño
CD Lumbreras
0:2
Murcia Deportivo CF
Albacete Balompié II
0:0
CD Unión Criptanense
Talavera CF
0:1
Manchego Ciudad Real CF
ألمانسا
4:1
CF Gimnástico Alcázar
Illescas
1:1
Hellín Deportivo
Marchamalo
2:1
CA Tarazona
تومييوسو
0:1
CD AZUQUECA
سي إف لا رودا
0:0
ڢيياروبليدو CP
Daimiel RCF
2:1
AD Torpedo 66
CD Piedrabuena
0:1
توليدو ساد
كاسيرينو CP
3:1
UD Badajoz
Miajadas
0:2
سيررو رييس
بادايوز
1:1
Moralo
UC La Estrella
3:0
سبورتينج فيلانويبا
فيلانوفنسي
3:4
CD Valdelacalzada
Plasencia
1:1
دون بينيتو
CD Santa Marta
1:0
ديتر ثافرا
CP Olivenza
2:0
CP Sanvicenteño
Valdivia
2:2
خيريث
Pinatar CF
1:1
Calasparra FC
AD San Juan Pamplona
2:0
CA Cirbonero
CD Idoya
1:0
CD Pena Azagresa
Txantrea
2:0
CD Mendi
تديلانو سي دي
0:1
Lourdes
Berceo
1:0
CD Cenicero
Arnedo
3:4
لوجرونس
لوغرونيس
4:0
AD Fundación Logroñés
Tedeón
2:1
River Ebro
AF Calahorra
2:0
CD Calahorra
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
1:1
Anguiano
Alberite
1:0
Yagüe
كارافاسا
3:0
Lorca Deportiva CF II
Las Zocas
2:1
هوراكان
UD Gáldar
1:1
UD Tijarafe
أتليتيكو غرانادييا
0:2
CD Mensajero
لاغونا
1:0
أورينتاسيون
UD Realejos
3:1
UD Tegueste
تينيسكا
2:0
UD Los Llanos de Aridane
CD Victoria de Tazacorte
2:0
مارينو CD
UD San Lorenzo de Flumen
2:0
CD Zuera
Atlético Calatayud
0:0
تيرل سي.دي
Villanueva CF
1:2
كا مونزون
Brea
1:6
سي.دي لا مويلا
Cuarte
0:1
UD Fraga
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
3:0
CD Giner Torrero
إجي اس دي
3:0
Binéfar
أندورا سي إف
4:3
Alcañiz CF
بارباسترو
2:2
Utebo FC
جوميلا
3:0
Muleno CF
CD Beniel
0:0
CD Pozo Estrecho
Cartagena II
2:0
CD Bala Azul
ماثارون
4:2
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
Vallecas CF
0:0
Galáctico Pegaso
الكالا
1:1
CD Mairena
Atletico Levante UD
0:1
CD Onda
Ferriolense
2:3
CE Campos
بورتوجاليت
2:1
Ordizia KE
San Ignacio
2:2
Zarautz KE
ثييمبوثويلوس
2:0
Club Atlético de Madrid III
CD پويرتا بونيتا
2:1
C ريال مدريد
CD Móstoles
1:0
Santa Ana
CD Santa Fé
0:1
كوماركا دي نيخار
AD Adra
0:1
لويا CD
Chiclana CF
0:0
Cadiz B
لوس بالاثيوس
4:3
CD Pozoblanco
ليلتاد
1:1
كاودال ديبورتيفو
CA Antoniano
1:2
Atlético Onubense
CF قوريا
3:0
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
Sevilla III
4:1
لوس باريوس
Villarreal C
1:1
Burjassot CF
UD SANTA MARTA
2:1
CD Aguilar
سان سيباستيان رييس
0:0
Atlético Pinto
فوينلابرادا
1:2
AD Parla
Pozuelo Alarcón
1:1
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
الكوبينداس سبورت
3:0
Las Rozas
CF Rayo Majadahonda
1:2
سي إف جيتيف ب
يونيون استيبونا
0:0
Atletico Malagueno
CD Ronda
1:1
CD Ciudad de Vícar
Velez CF
0:1
CP Granada 74
آريناس دي أرميلا
1:1
Granada Atlético CF
CD Alhaurino
2:1
أود الميريا ب
CF قرطبة B
2:3
هيريز اندوستريال
UD Ibiza Eivissa II
1:2
CE Mercadal
Atlético Deva
0:2
Ribamontán al Mar
SD Barreda Balompié
1:2
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
Cayón
2:0
CD Laredo
CD تويلا
3:2
Llanes
Nalón
2:1
Covadonga
Mosconia
3:3
CD Cudillero
CD Soledad
3:0
CE Artà
CE Andratx
0:2
Alcúdia
Cultural Cebrereña
1:3
أراندينا سي إف
CD Becerril
0:4
ميراندس
سوموزاس
2:2
Portonovo SD
CD Imperio de Albolote
2:1
CP Ejido II
SD Órdenes
0:0
مونتانيروس
Céltiga FC
0:2
Santa Comba CF
CF ريال اڢيلاس
1:1
Siero
CD Utiel
1:0
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
Pego CF
0:2
فيياهويوسا
CF La Nucia
2:0
Ribarroja CF
Atlètic de Ciutadella
1:3
CD Montuïri
CE Alaior
0:2
UD Arenal
نيغريرا
4:1
Verín CF
CD Lalín
3:1
Arosa SC
سيرسيدا
4:1
Rapido de Bouzas
كومبوستيلا
1:0
Gran Peña FC
اورينسي
2:0
Pontevedra CF II
بالاموس
1:4
CF Vilanova
CF Amposta
4:1
Banyoles
CD Blanes
1:1
Europa
Pobla de Mafumet CF
2:2
پرات AE
ماتارو
1:1
UE Rapitenca
Astur CF
2:2
Ribadesella CF
Ayamonte CF
1:0
Puerto Real CF
لانجريو
0:1
ريال أوفيدو
فييانويفا
2:1
Dos Hermanas CF
نوفيلدا
0:0
CD Torrevieja
يرجوس
3:0
بالنسيا
CD تروپيزون
4:1
Santoña CF
Rayo Cantabria
0:1
إسكوبيدو
Solares
3:2
Vimenor
Villalonga FC
1:1
Alondras CF
ديبورتيفو باثا
2:2
UD Melilla B
CD Colonia Ofigevi
0:0
الكالا
Imperio de Mérida CP
2:1
AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF
فيتغور ديسيل
1:3
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
FC Seraing
3:3
تيسنيدرلو
فاوكس
3:5
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
والونيا
4:1
بليد
إيزجم
2:0
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
لاوفة
0:2
باتوريجيس
سبارتا بيتيغيم
0:1
تامانواز
اولسا براكيل
0:2
روايال شارلوروا فلوريس
ايپير VK
1:2
إف سي تشارليروي
كيه إس في بورنيم
3:0
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
بيرخيم سبورت
1:1
سينت باولوس أوبفيك
تيرنات
5:0
إيندراخت أوبستال
إندراخت زيلي
3:2
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
جريمبيرجين
0:0
بيرلار
كيه إس كيه هييست
1:2
كيه إف سي ليل
سبا
3:3
Andenne-Seilles-Coutisse
ديلبيك سبورت
2:1
Tubantia Borgerhout VK
فيربرويديرينج ميلديرت
2:1
KFC Schoten SK
NK Rudes
1:0
فراپسي
NK Novalja
1:1
إن كيه فربوفيك
Virovitica
2:0
NK Dakovo
NK Croatia Dakovo
0:2
NK Radnik Križevci
NK Koprivnica
1:1
NK Graničar Županja
Nedelišće
3:1
NK Slavija Pleternica
NK Mladost Cernik
6:0
NK Belišće
NK Višnjevac
3:0
مارسونيا برود
NK NAŠK Našice
3:1
NK Olimpija Osijek
NK Grafičar Osijek
5:0
NK Bjelovar
فوكوفار ٩١
4:0
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
1:0
HNK Val Kaštel Stari
FK Orlovets Pobeda
2:0
FK Shabla
FK Skrita Sila Madrevo
3:0
FK Dve Mogili
رازغراد
1:2
FK Rapid Shumen
Septemvri Tervel
0:3
Benkovski Byala
FK Ariston Ruse
2:1
FK Veliki Preslav
FK Suvorovo
2:1
Himik Devnya
FK Chernolomets 04 Popovo
3:0
FK Aksakovo
دوبروجا دوبريتش
2:0
Sportist G.Toshevo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1:0
FK Dorostol Silistra
فيلبجد كيوستنديل
2:2
Velbazhd
FK Chepinets Velingrad
3:2
FK Levski 1923 Elin Pelin
Septemvri Simitli
3:0
Malesh
FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad
0:2
FK Minyor 1919 Pernik
سترومسكا سلاڢا
3:0
Pirin Razlog
FK Ljulin Sofia
3:3
FC Vitosha Bistrica
خيبر بازارجيك
1:0
FK Botev 1937 Ihtiman
Mesta
3:1
FK Germaneya Sapareva banya
FK Levski Dolna banja
1:4
FK Bansko 1951
Slivnishki geroy
1:4
FK Minyor Bobov dol
FK Tundzha 2006 Yagoda
2:0
OFK Levski Karlovo
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
5:1
هاسكوفو
بوتيڢ غالابوڢ
3:0
FK Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad
Tundzha Yambol
0:3
OFK Pomorie
سوزوبول
2:2
FK Gorubso Rudozem
FK Strambolovo 2007
2:1
FK Kosmos Burgas
FK Chernomorec Nesebar
3:0
FK Hebros 1921 Harmanli
FK Arda Kurdzhali
2:1
FK Gigant Saedinenie
FK Strandzha-Metalurg Sredec
1:2
FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak
Deportivo Maipu
2:2
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
ريفادافيا لينكولن
3:2
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
تاييريس بيريكو
1:1
سنترل قرطبة سدي
خويليرمو براون
1:2
Cipolletti
ليبرتاد سونتشاليس
0:1
بوكا يونيدوس
Crvena Stijena
0:3
Ibar
FK Arsenal Tivat
1:1
إف كيه بوكيلج كوتور
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
1:0
Otrant-Olympic
Zabjelo
0:1
إف كيه بيران
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
2:1
FK Ribnica Konik
OFK Titograd
1:0
إف كيه سيليك نيكسيك
FK Mladost Lucani
0:0
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
Srem Sremska Mitrovica
3:1
FK Bezanija
دينامو فرانج
0:0
ملادوست أباتين
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
0:1
FK Renova
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1:2
تريسكا
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
4:0
هوريزونت تورنوڢو
ميتالورغ سكوب
0:1
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
واري والفس
2:0
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
Bayelsa United FC
1:0
Sunshine Stars FC
Kaduna United FC
2:1
Heartland FC Owerri
Zamfara United FC
1:1
إنييمبا
FC Abuja
2:0
Ocean Boys FC Brass
إيهيمي إف سي
2:3
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
ساغان توسو
4:1
فيجالتا سينداي
روسو كوماموتو
1:2
سانفريس هيروشيما
شونان بيلمير
3:0
إف سي جيفو
النادي الرياضي لحمام الأنف
2:1
Kasserine
النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي
0:0
االإفريقي
Gafsa
1:0
أولمبيك باجة
Jendouba Sport
0:0
مستقبل المرسى
الترجي الرياضي التونسي
3:2
الاتحاد المنستيري
سي دي أجويّا
0:1
تشالاتينانغو
سي دي فاس
1:0
Alianza FC (Slv)
Atlético Balboa
0:1
Vista Hermosa
CD Juventud Independiente
0:1
AD Isidro Metapan
Alacranes del Norte FC
0:2
CD Luis Angel Firpo
Sable de Batié
1:1
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
2:2
AS Matelots
AS Aigle Royal Menoua
1:1
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Fovu Club de Baham
4:2
Canon de Yaoundé
Danay FC
1:3
Les Astres FC de Douala
Tiko United
2:0
Unisport de Bafang
باسسانو
2:1
ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio
بيلاريا إيجيا مارينا
1:1
Cuoiovaldarno Romaiano FC
Carrarese Calcio 1908
0:1
Ssd Viareggio 2014
تشيلانو
2:0
روفيغو
فيجليني
1:0
Gubbio
جيليانوفا
3:2
جياكومينزي
بوجيبونسي
2:1
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
AC Sangiustese
2:1
براتو
افيرسا نورمانا
3:0
فيغور لاميتسيا
Asd Cassino Calcio 1924
0:2
كوسنزا
US Catanzaro 1929
2:1
بارليتتا كالسيو
Ssd Citta Di Gela
2:0
AS Noicattaro Calcio
ميلفي
1:1
أندريا بات
SS Monopoli 1966
2:1
إسولا ليري
بيشينا فاللي ديل جوفينكا
1:1
US Vibonese Calcio
SS Scafatese Calcio 1922
2:2
Igea Virtus Barcellona
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
1:0
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
Alessandria
0:0
بيدزيغيتونى
Alghero
1:1
إيفريا
كانافيزي
0:1
التو اديجي
Como 1907
0:0
مونتيكياري
US Itala San Marco
0:0
كاربنيدولو
FC Pavia 1911
0:0
فالندزانا
رودينغو سايانو
0:1
أولبيا
AS Varese 1910
3:0
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
اكتوبر 12 دي ايتاواجا
0:3
أولمبيا
ناسيونال
1:1
ليبرتاد
CA 3 de Febrero
1:4
غواراني
سول دي أميريكا
2:0
سبورتيفو لوكينيو
أوردو سبور
4:0
غيريسون سبور
التاي إيزمير
2:2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
بولو سبور
0:0
كارتال سبور
ريزة سبور
4:0
أرجية سبور
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
1:0
دياربكر سبور
كارابوك سبور
3:1
سقاريا سبور
ملاطية سبور
1:2
أضنة سبور
سيزار فاليجو
1:1
إف بي سي ميلجار
اليانزا اتلتيكو
1:2
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
أتليتيكو مينيرو
0:1
سبورتنج كريستال
بولونييزي تاكنا
1:2
خوان اوريش
سبورت أنكاش
1:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
سبورت بويز
1:2
خوسيه كالفاز
بورتجيسا إف سي
0:2
مينيرفين بوليفار
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
1:0
إستريلا روجا إف سي
لانيروس إف سي
1:1
كارابوبو إف سي
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
2:2
Deportivo Tachira
زوليا إف سي
1:2
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
مينيروس دي جوايانا
3:1
يو اي ماراكيبو
كاراكاس
0:2
موناغازإس سي
Real Betis B. B
1:2
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
2:1
الزيرا
أتليتيكو باليريز
2:1
بنيدورم
سان اندرو
1:0
سانتا يولاليا
سيلتا دي فيجو
1:0
سيداد دي سانتيجو
بي ريال سوسيداد
2:1
ليمونا س د
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
0:1
ليغانيس
ريال مدريد ب
0:0
سويداد دي لوركي
الفارو
0:2
فنسنداريو
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
1:0
سانغونيرا أتليتيكو
فويرتيفنتشورا
1:0
لاس بالماس ب
ريال مورسيا ب
0:0
بالاياس يانديا
لوسنا
0:3
جوادالاهارا
اجيلاس
2:4
لانزاروت
بادالونا
2:3
تيرراسا
الكويانو
1:3
فالنسيا ب
دينيا
1:3
اوريهويلا سي اف
فيا ريال ب
3:0
سابادل
ليدا
0:0
جرامنت
قادس
3:3
ماربييا
انتيكويرا
1:3
ريال هاين
غرناطة
3:0
آر بي لينينس
بويرتوللانو
1:0
روكيتاس
كويتا
3:0
جرانادا 74
ليناريس
4:0
راسينج كلوب بوروتيونيسه
ميلييا يو دي
1:0
كونكوينسي
ايسييا بالوبي
2:0
CD San Fernando
مارينو ليونكو
1:0
اتلتيكو بلباو
بونتيفيردي
1:1
لوجو
SD Ponferradina
2:0
راسنج دي فيررول
CD Guijuelo
2:1
زامورا
ريال يونيون دي اروين
1:1
سيساتو ريفر
مريدة
1:1
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
الكوركون
3:2
كارتايينا
لوركا ديبورتيفا
4:0
نافالكارنيرو
إيبيزا إيفيسا
3:1
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا