مباريات كرة القدم في نوفمبر 26, 2011
ستوك سيتي
3:1
بلاكبيرن روفرز
بولتون واندررز
0:2
إيفرتون
تشيلسي
3:0
ولفرهامبتون
مانشستر يونايتد
1:1
نيوكاسل يونايتد
نورويتش سيتي
2:1
كوينز بارك رينجرز
سندرلاند
1:2
ويغان أثليتيك
وست بروميتش ألبيون
1:3
توتنهام هوتسبر
أرسنال
1:1
فولهام
بوروسيا دورتموند
2:0
شالكه 04
نيورنبرج
1:0
كايزرسلاوترن
هوفنهايم
1:1
فرايبورج
أوجسبورغ
2:0
فولفسبورج
هرتا برلين
3:3
باير ليفركوزن
هانوفر 96
1:1
هامبورج
جيروندان دي بوردو
2:0
كان
نانسي
1:2
ديجون
ستاد رين
3:2
ايفيان
سانت إيتيان
3:1
أجاكسيو
سوشو
1:3
مونبلييه
تولوز
2:0
فالنسيان
ليل
2:0
Stade Brestois 29
أن آي سي بريدا
2:2
هيرنفين
في في فينلو
1:2
دي جرافشاب
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
3:1
هيراكلس
نادي آيندهوفن
6:1
جرونينجن
برايتون هوف ألبيون
2:1
كوفنتري سيتي
بورتسموث
1:1
ليستر سيتي
بيتربوروه يونايتد
1:1
ميدلسبروه
بريستول سيتي
2:0
ساوثامبتون
ليدز يونايتد
1:2
بارنسلي
بلاكبول
2:2
بيرمنغهام سيتي
هال سيتي
2:3
بيرنلي
كارديف سيتي
1:0
نوتينغهام فورست
إبسويتش تاون
2:3
ريدينغ
دونكاستر روفرز
0:0
واتفورد
كريستال بالاس
0:0
ميلوول
وست هام يونايتد
3:1
ديربي كاونتي
سلتيك
5:0
سانت ميرين
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
3:3
أبيردين إف سي
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
2:1
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
ماذرويل
0:0
داندي يونيتيد
St Johnstone FC
3:1
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
1:0
فاسلوي
باندريي تي جي جيو
3:0
رابيد بوخارست
FC Steaua Bucarest
1:0
AS Municipal SR Brasov
زولته فارجيم
2:3
أندرلخت
غيرمينال بيرسخوت
0:1
كورتريك
سينت ترويدن
2:1
Oud-Heverlee
ليرسه
0:1
كلوب بروج
فيسترلو
2:1
مونز
سيركل بروج
1:1
إس كيه لوكيرين
SV Ried
1:0
واكر انزبروك
إس في ماتيرسبرج
1:2
رابيد فيينا
سالزبورغ
6:0
Kapfenberger SV 1919
أوستريا فيينا
2:2
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
غامبا أوساكا
1:0
فيجالتا سينداي
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
3:0
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
كاواساكي فرونتالي
3:0
يوكوهاما مارينوس
كاشيوا ريسول
1:1
سيريزو أوساكا
كاشيما انتلرز
3:0
شيميزو بولسه
افيسبا فوكوكا
1:2
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
سانفريس هيروشيما
4:2
أوميا أرديجا
جوادالاهارا
3:1
قرطبة
الكويانو
0:0
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
الكوركون
1:0
غيرونا
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
2:1
سيلتا فيغو
كارتايينا
0:0
ريال فالادوليد
فيا ريال ب
0:0
نومانسيا
هويسكا
2:0
لاس بالماس
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
1:2
خيريث
بريشيا
1:3
البينوليفي
سيتاديللا
0:1
كروتوني
جروسيتو
0:3
يوفي ستابيا
Asd Nocerina 1910
2:4
AS Varese 1910
سامبدوريا
1:1
مودينا
ساسوولو
0:1
بادوفا
تورينو
1:0
ليفورنو
هيلاس فيرونا
1:0
Urbs Reggina 1914
تشيسترفيلد
0:1
شيفيلد يونايتد
بورنموث
0:0
أولدهام أثليتيك
بيري
1:0
بريستون نوث إند
شيفيلد وينيزداي
1:0
ليتون أورينت
كارلايل يونايتد
1:0
كولتشستر يونايتد
ميلتون كينيز دونز
4:3
وايكومب واندررز
نوتس كاونتي
3:2
سكونثورب يونايتد
ستيفيناج
0:0
والسول
إكستر سيتي
3:0
ترانمير روفرز
هارتلبول يونايتد
0:1
يوفيل تاون
روكدال
1:2
برينتفورد
ساوث إند يونايتد
1:1
بريستول روفرز
اكرينجتون ستانلي
3:0
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
كرو ألكساندرا
1:0
هيرفورد يونايتد
سويندون تاون
2:0
Aldershot Town FC
أكسفورد يونايتد
1:3
تشيلتنهام تاون
شروسبيري تاون
2:0
موركامب
بورتون ألبيون
3:2
ويمبلدون
جيلينغهام
0:0
برادفورد سيتي
بلايموث أرجايل
4:1
نورثامبتون تاون
روتردام يونايتد
1:2
كراولي تاون
سبارتاك نالتشيك
3:0
أحمد غروشني
كريليا سوفيتوف
1:0
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
كرانسودار
1:1
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Rubin Kazan
2:0
دينامو موسكو
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
0:1
إيب بافوس
أومونيا أراديبوو
0:0
إثنيكوس أسياس
أونيسيلوس سوتيرا
0:0
تشالكانوراس إيداليوو
اوثولوس اثينو
1:1
أتروميتوس جيروسكيبوو
أكريتاس كلوراكاس
3:0
أبيب بيتسيلياس
إيبوب/ كينيراس بيياس
0:0
بائيك
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1:0
Ahironas
ENAD
3:3
أسيل ليسيس
AEZ زاكاكيو
2:1
EN Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
Frenaros FC 2000
1:1
Anagennisi Germasoyias
AEK كوكليون
3:0
POL AE Maroniou
İskenderun Spor Kulübü 1967
1:5
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
Ergani Spor Kulübü
0:3
كجياويرين غوجو
Beşikdüzü Spor Kulübü
2:0
Umraniyespor
كلادنو
2:1
كرالوف دفور
أفك كرديم
1:1
إف كيه باردبيس
لوكو فلتافين
1:2
كونيسي
خوموتوف
3:1
إف سي بيسيك
سيسكا ليبا
4:2
FC Viktoria Plzeň II
ليتوهراد
1:1
إس كيه هلافيج
رودنيس
2:4
أوفكاري
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
4:2
FK Mladá Boleslav II
أكسلسيور ٣١
1:3
جيف
بويز ريجنسبرجس
3:2
إيجسيلميرفوجيلز
نوردفيك
1:2
مونتفورت
إف سي ليسه
3:0
إتش إتش سي هاردينبيرج
بويز هاركيماس
1:2
غينيمايدن
بي في في باريندريتشت
0:3
كابيل
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
0:1
زولتة فاريجييم
سباكينبرج
4:4
كاتفيجك
إف إتشت
1:1
كويك 20
كيس-بيلوت
3:2
US Robert
L'Emulation Schœlcher
0:0
US Marinoise
Association Sportive La Gauloise
0:3
غولدن ستار، دي، فورت-دي-فرنس
AS Etoile de Basse-Pointe
1:3
RC Rivière-Pilote
L'Essor-Préchotain
5:2
US Diamantinoise
كوربي تاون
1:1
نورث فيريباي
Blyth Spartans AFC
1:3
ستاليبردج سلتيك
Boston United FC
1:0
وركينغتون
شيفيلد
0:4
ننيتون تاون إف سي
جينزبورو ترينتي
0:1
هنكلي يونايتد
وستر ستي
0:1
Harrogate Town FC
كولوين باي
0:0
هاليفاكس تون
ووركسوب تاون
3:2
كورزون اشتون
غيسلي
7:0
ايستوود تاون
ستوربريدج إف سي
0:2
تشسترسيتي
ماتلوك تاون
0:1
هايد إف سي
Solihull Moors FC
2:2
أوسيت
دوريلسدن
2:1
ويتون البيون
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
1:1
إلكيستون تاون
فايوكسهال موتورز
3:2
مارين
فارنبورو
2:2
بوري تاون
مالدون آند تيبتري
0:1
كارشالتون اتلتيك
Sutton United FC
1:2
باسنجستوك تاون
بنباري يونايتد
0:0
ويالدستون
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
1:1
تونبريدج انغلس
ثاميسميد تاون
2:2
ويلينق يونايتد
كيلمزفورد
2:0
ووكينج
بروملي
1:3
ديدكوت تاون
فولكستون انفكتا
1:3
ستينز تاون
ريد بريدج
1:2
ايست توروك
ايستبورن بورو
0:0
Dartford FC
ثروك إف سي
0:5
هورنتشورتش
اوكسبريدج
2:1
هستون
هارلو تاون
1:2
تاون لويستوفت
هامبتون & رتشموند
4:2
كانفي ايلاند
Brackley Town FC
2:0
كيرتسي تاون
Maidenhead United FC
1:0
بيللريكاي تاون
Boreham Wood FC
1:0
Dover Athletic FC
تايفيتن
0:1
سويندون سوبرمارين
جلوستر ستي
1:1
إف سي سيتي بترورو
ساليسبري
2:0
ويستون سوبر مير
دورتشستر تاون
1:2
جوسبورت بوروف
تشيببنهام تاون
1:1
ايستلي
ويموث
0:0
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant FC
1:3
لانجيفني تاون إف سي
Rhos Aelwyd FC
0:2
Guilsfield FC
Ruthin Town FC
0:5
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
Conwy Borough
1:1
Penycae
Penrhyncoch
1:1
إف سي رهيل
بورثمادوج إف سي
1:2
كايرسوس إف سي
Porth
3:1
Aberdare Town FC
Cardiff Corinthians
2:0
Cwmbran Celtic FC
Cwmaman Institute FC
1:2
Barry Town United FC
Pontardawe Town FC
0:3
Goytre United FC
تافس ويل
4:1
West End FC
كترنسين
4:2
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
سنيتسا
1:0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
1:1
إف سي نيترا
FC VSS Kosice
3:0
Dunajska Streda
زيلينا
3:1
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
سلوفان براتيسلافا
2:0
روزومبيروك
آر إن كيه سبليت
1:1
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
ان كيه زغرب
1:1
NK Slaven
إيسترا ١٩٦١
2:0
كارلوفاك
إن كيه زادار
1:0
لوكو
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
1:2
هايدوك سبليت
رييكا
1:0
إن كيه أوسيجيك
كلاتشناكدين
1:2
فيك أكاديميّ
كوف رانجرز
3:0
بكي تهيستل
فورمارتين يونايتد
4:1
برورا رانجرز
فوريز ماكينكس
3:1
ديفرنفيل
هانتلي
2:0
فورت ويليام FC
كيث
1:2
فراسيربورغ
لوسيموث
2:1
إينفيروري لوكو ووركز
النادى الرياضي روتيس
2:1
توريف يونايتد
ستراتسپي تيستل
0:2
نارين كاونتي
SoNy Sugar
3:1
Mathare United
Chemelil Sugar FC
0:0
Bandari
Nairobi City Stars
4:1
Karuturi Sports
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
1:0
Congo United FC
Thika United
1:1
Western Stima
KCB
0:0
SC ليوپاردس AFC
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
0:0
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
Ulinzi Stars
3:0
Posta Rangers
أوستبان كسي إس سي
1:0
أدميرا لاندهاوز
FV Austria XIII Auhof Center
3:1
DSV Fortuna 05
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1:1
Nußdorfer AC
SC تيم ڢينير لينين
2:3
فافوريتنير
فيكتوريا برانيستي
1:2
سي إس أوتوبيني
سيدجاتا ستيجارو
0:0
إف سي فييتورل كونستانتا
FC Delta Tulcea
1:4
FC Snagov
إف سي بوتوساني
3:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
Mureşul Deva
4:2
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
1:2
سي إس تورنو سيفيرين
Arieşul Turda
1:1
إف سي يونيري ألبا إيليا
بيهور أوراديا
2:0
FC Olt
جلوريا بيستريتا
3:0
Olt Slatina
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
2:0
لسيافارل أورادي
فارل كونستانتا
0:1
Csm Politehnica Iasi
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
0:1
إف سي إم باكاو
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II
1:3
Callatis Mangalia
Ghecon Lăpuşata
0:2
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
CS Millenium Giarmata
0:0
Politehnica Timisoara II
پولي تيميسوارا ACS
2:0
CS Gloria CTP Arad
Caransebeş
1:2
CS CFR Simeria
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
3:0
CS Gloria Reşiţa
CD Tecnico Universitario
2:0
أوداز ماكالا
فالي دل شوتا
1:4
سي دي اونيفيرسيداد كاتوليكا
روكافيورتي
1:0
يو تي كوتوباكسي
ديبورتيفو أزوجيز
1:0
Guayaquil City FC
MOL Fehérvár FC II
1:0
كوزارميسليني
Budaorsi SC
1:0
SE پالهالما اجروسپيسيال
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
3:3
Paksi SE II
فيسزبريم إف سي
2:1
Gyirmot FC Gyor
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
4:1
راكوسبالوتاي يك
نادي كرة القدم ايجري
1:0
Mezokovesd SE
فيكسيز
2:3
Orosháza FC
سيجليدي فس
1:2
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Kazincbarcikai SC
1:2
Balmazujvarosi FC
Szeged
0:2
Debreceni VSC II
VSE سوپروني
0:0
Bajai
Érdi Városi SE
5:0
Gázművek Munkás Testedző Egyesület
كر ٣ توئ يوبي
2:1
Diósdi TC-SELECT
Budafoki Mte
2:0
Rákosszentmihályi Atlétikai FC
Soroksar SC
2:3
Penzugyor SE
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
3:0
Biatorbágy
Sárisáp-Tatabányai Alapítvány SK
1:0
Bicskei TC
زيول
1:1
Meton Dabas FC
Üllő SE
3:1
Tápiószecső FC
BSS Monor
1:2
Pilisi LK-Legea
Gyulai Termál
5:0
Jánoshidai SE
Szarvasi
2:0
Csepel
Badacsonytomaji SE
1:12
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Körmendi FC-Boldizsár Trans
1:0
Mosonmagyarovar TE
Nagykanizsai TE
0:4
Csornai SE
Balatonfüredi FC
0:3
Szombathelyi Haladás II
Hévíz FC
3:0
Várpalotai BSK
Baktalórántháza
2:1
Debreceni Egyetemi AC
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
1:1
نيربيتور إف سي
Tuzsér SE
5:1
Tiszalöki Városi SE
Hajdúböszörményi TE
2:2
سيجاند اس اى
BSE
1:2
Dunakeszi Vasutas SE
Rákosmenti KSK
2:0
فيلسو تاركاني إس سي
تيزويڢاروس
3:1
Ózdi FC
Komlói Bányász SK
0:0
Dombóvári FC-Rutin
Bonyhád Völgység
4:1
Nagybajomi AC
Bölcskei SE
2:0
Barcsi SC
B Build Mohács
0:6
سزينتلورينك
ديبريتسيني
5:2
Zalaegerszeg TE
BFC Siofok
3:1
إف سي لمبارد بابا
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
2:1
Kecskemeti TE
بيكز إم إف سي
5:1
Vasas FC
Ujpest FC
1:3
ETO FC Gyor
AFC Telford United
1:0
بارو
Alfreton Town FC
3:2
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
Bath City FC
1:1
مانسفيلد تاون
Braintree Town FC
0:0
ريكسهام
دارلنجتون
2:0
تامورث
فورست جرين روفر
1:1
York City FC
جيتسهد
1:1
فليتوود تاون
كينشام تاون
1:2
غريمسبي تاون
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0:0
كامبريدج يونايتد
لينكولن سيتي
3:0
Ebbsfleet United FC
نيو بورت كاونتي
0:1
لوتون تاون
ستوكبورت كاونتي
0:1
ساوث بورت
Auerbach
2:1
لوكينوالد لإف إس في ٦٣
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
1:1
VfL Halle
Torgelower SV Greif
3:0
BSC Süd 05
Anker Wismar
3:0
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
SAV
4:1
برينكمر إس في
1. FC Burg
1:3
Woltmershausen
SpVgg EGC Wirges
1:2
روتشلينج فولكلينجين
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
1:0
Elversberg II
تس ميتشتيرشييم
1:3
FC Homburg
Meiendorfer SV
1:2
SC Vier- und Marschlande
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
0:4
VfL Pinneberg
تي إس في١٨٦٠ روزنهايم
3:1
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
Bayern Hof
2:1
TSV Gersthofen
إس في سيليجينبورتين
3:0
إف سي إيسمانينج
Wurzburger FV
1:1
TSV Aindling
Goslarer SC 08
1:1
بي إس في ريهدين
TSV Kropp 1946
2:1
Flensburger SpVgg 08
Preetzer TSV
0:1
Holstein Kiel II
إن تي إس في ستراند ٠٨
2:2
SV Schackendorf
Weiche Flensburg
0:3
إس في إيتشيد
هييدر إس في
1:2
FT Eider Büdelsdorf
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
2:3
Buchonia Flieden
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0:1
إشبورن 1930
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
1:2
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2:2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
Waldgirmes
0:2
كيه إس في بوناتال
FSC Lohfelden 1924
2:0
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
OSC Vellmar
1:1
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0:1
Fernwald
ألمانيا فالدالغيشيم
1:3
زيبروكين
SG 06 Betzdorf
1:3
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
2:3
Pirmasens
إس في روسباخ
3:1
إف إس في سالمروهر
VfR Mannheim
1:0
Kehler FV 07
باهلينجر إس سي
0:3
Stuttgarter Kickers II
Gmünd
0:4
إف في إيليرتيسين
إس بي في جي جي نيكاريلز
2:1
FC-Astoria Walldorf
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
2:0
SV Bonlanden
إس في سبيلبيرج
2:1
Hollenbach
أوفينبرجر إف في
0:3
إس إس في ريتلينجين
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
0:3
إف سي نوتينجن
إس في هييمستيتين
2:0
Schweinfurt
TGM SV Jügesheim
2:1
إس كيه في روت-وايس دارمستادت
كومينيكاثيونس
0:0
ديپورتيڢو مورون
CSD فلاندريا
0:0
لامادريد
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
3:1
باركاس سنترال
نوفا تشيكاغو
1:1
ديفنسوريس بلجرانو
سان مارتين بورساكو
2:0
لوغانو
يوبانكي
1:0
جوفينتود يونيدا
كلوب اتليتيكو فينيكس
5:2
أرجنتينو روساريو
ارجينتينو دي كيلمس
0:0
أطلس
Canuelas FC
0:1
سنترو إسبانيول
إيتوساينغو
3:1
فيكتوريانو أريناس
سنترال باليستير
1:2
كلايبولى
نينوف
2:2
بامبروج آر سي
هاوتفين
0:0
ميركسيم
تيسنيدرلو
0:1
ليتو
فليتنغن
5:2
غورين ستار بيك
هاديس
8:0
هوسدن زولدر
زونهوفين
1:2
فيلين
ستاد بيربيك
1:0
شتيريبيك
النادى الرياضي پيپينغن
3:1
RCS Brainois
Malmundaria
4:1
مونتينييه
لا روش
4:2
مارتيلانغيوزي
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
2:2
شامبلو
Sartoise
2:1
نادي بيرشوه لكرة القدم
سفيلتا مليسيل
4:2
ليبك
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
1:3
انتونيا
غوريند
4:0
Poppel
كوفان مارييمبورغ
2:0
اركيت
سوتيغيم
0:2
فوورد
لايبزج
3:2
Halberstadt
هيسن كاسيل
1:1
Bayern Alzenau
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
1:2
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
0:1
Waldhof
Elversberg
0:0
Mainz II
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
4:2
إنتراخت تراير
بوخوم (2)
1:0
إيدار أوبيرشتاين إس سي
روت-وايس إسين
1:0
Schalke II
Mönchengladbach II
2:1
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
TuS Koblenz
2:1
Fortuna Cologne
Holstein Kiel
3:0
Berliner AK
CSC Cayenne
3:3
Remire
ماتوري
6:1
AJ St G Cayenne
AO Javouhey de Mana
0:1
لو غيلدار
إيه أف إيراكوبو
0:2
ASC Black Stars
ماكوريا
2:1
Olympique Cayenne
KFC Dessel Sport
3:0
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
ميشلين
3:3
ديجيم
هوجستراتين في في
0:1
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
ASv جيل
1:2
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
إس كيه رونس
0:2
بليد
KMSK Deinze
5:0
آر إف سي تورناي
Royal Excelsior Virton
0:0
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
رويال بيروويلز
5:0
كوكسيدي
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
3:2
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
لجبيميك
2:1
بوتيف بلوفديف
FK Dorostol Silistra
0:1
سبارتيك فارنا
نيسيبار
0:1
دوبرودزها دوبريتش
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
2:1
Bansko
Septemvri Simitli
2:0
Bdin
Chavdar Etropole
0:2
Malesh
UCV
1:0
مينيرفين بوليفار
سنترو إيتالو
1:0
Monagas SC II
Zamora II
1:1
Lotería del Táchira FC
أتليتيكو أورينوكو
1:1
Fundación Cesarger
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
3:0
إستريلا روجا إف سي
هوراكان ديل پاسو ديلا آرينا
2:3
بروجريسو
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
1:0
روتشا إف سي
بوسطن ريفر
2:2
فيلا تيريسا
هوفنتود لاس بيدراس
4:1
Miramar Misiones
أتيناس دي سان كارلوس
2:3
سينترال اسبانول
FK Slavija Beograd
1:1
FK Radnički Obrenovac
FK Vršac
FK Veternik Viskol Novi Sad
Čelarevo
2:2
FK Palić
FK Mladost Bački Jarak
0:0
Dunav Stari Banovci
FK Kikinda
0:2
FK Sloga Temerin
FK Tsc Backa Topola
1:0
FK Tekstilac Odžaci
Trstenik PPT
0:0
FK Radnički Svilajnac
FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad
1:1
FK Kopaonik Brus
FK Tabane Trgovački
1:1
Timok Zaječar
FK Sloga Despotovac
4:0
FK Žitorađa
FK Jedinstvo Ub
2:0
FK Radnički Stobex Klupci
FK Pobeda Beloševac
0:0
FK Polet Ljubić
FK Sloga Požega
1:3
GFK Jasenica 1911
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
2:1
FK Partizan Bumbarevo Brdo
Šumadija Aranđelovac
1:3
FK Rudar Kostolac
إف كيه زيمون
1:0
FK Sopot Beograd
OFK Balkan Mirijevo
0:2
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
3:2
Real Sporting San José
CD سارينينا
1:2
Binéfar
CD Iruña
0:2
UCD Burladés
CD Cortes
1:0
CD Idoya
إسكوبيدو
0:1
Cayón
ACD San Marcial
1:0
CD Bañuelos
Berceo
1:1
CA Vianés
Ceares
2:1
SD Colloto
CD Virgen Del Camino
1:1
Atletico Bembibre
CD Santanyi
2:2
CD Montuïri
CD Oberena
2:1
CD Itaroa Huarte
UE Vic
1:1
Pobla de Mafumet CF
CD Cristo Atletico
2:0
La Granja
CF Ciudad de Alfaro
0:2
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
UD Logroñés II
1:2
الفارو
Racing Lermeño CF
1:1
CD Huracán Z
لاجون اوناك
0:0
زاموديو
CD San Roque de Cádiz
2:1
Ayamonte CF
CE Mercadal
1:1
CD Llosetense
Ferriolense
3:1
Felanitx
Candás CF
1:0
CD Cudillero
Txantrea
2:2
AD San Juan Pamplona
CD Elgoibar
1:0
Arenas Club de Getxo
Basconia
2:0
CD Vitoria
Scd Durango
1:3
Hernani
CF قوريا
3:1
CD Mairena
Platges de Calvia
0:1
سانتا يولاليا
CD Aoiz
1:1
CA Cirbonero
Rayo Cantabria
2:2
Vimenor
Jove Español
2:1
Ribarroja CF
Balmaseda
2:2
SD Gernika Club
Beasain
1:0
Barakaldo CF
لوديو CD
1:0
SD Eibar II
كوراليخو
2:1
أتليتيكو غرانادييا
CE Campos
1:1
كونستانسيا CD
فال دي إجيز
1:1
Union Mutilvera
UD Melilla B
2:1
انتيكويرا
As Pontes
0:2
سيرسيدا
Atlético Albericia
1:1
نويا SD
إسبيرانزا بيلت
1:0
ليوبولدسبورغ
سينت لينارس KFC
0:0
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
أوسترزونن أوسترفيج
3:0
أوفربيلتسة
ديكسماودة
3:3
إيرنيغيم
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
0:2
كابيلين
أكسلسيور فيلدويزيلت
3:1
كيه إف سي زويارت ليو
رو سيناي
3:1
توركانيا فيمونفيل
سبريمون كومبلين
3:2
هابايتسين
أور نامر
2:1
انتيتي بليجنيتويز
سيريزيان
1:1
مورمون
آر إف سي مويكس
1:1
والونيا
KRC Gent
2:2
بيرلار
NK Primorac 1929
1:1
HNK Velebit Benkovac
NK Neretva Metković
3:2
Omiš
HNK Val Kaštel Stari
3:1
HNK Dinara Knin
HNK Zmaj Makarska
5:0
NK Zagora Unešić
NK Uskok Klis
0:1
NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac
NK Raštane
5:1
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
HNK Primorac Biograd na Moru
2:2
Zmaj Blato
NK NAŠK Našice
0:0
NK Slavija Pleternica
NK Lipik
1:2
NK Olimpija Osijek
NK Dakovo
1:0
NK Croatia Dakovo
NK Oriolik Oriovac
1:0
NK Višnjevac
فوكوفار ٩١
3:1
NK Belišće
تشاكوفيتس
2:3
NK Graničar Kotoriba
NK Radnik Križevci
1:1
Nedelišće
NK Mladost Ždralovi
0:0
NK Bjelovar
FK Mladost Prelog
2:4
Podravac Virje
NK Polet Pribislavec
0:5
NK Koprivnica
Nehaj Senj
0:0
NK Orijent Rijeka
NK Dubrava Zagreb
2:2
NK Novalja
NK Grobničan Čavle
2:0
NK Rovinj
HNK Segesta Sisak
0:0
NK Dugo Selo
NK Vinodol Novi Vinodolski
2:2
إن كيه فربوفيك
NK Stupnik
4:1
NK Crikvenica
NK Opatija
3:0
NK Buje
NK Jadran Poreč
0:0
إن كيه إيسكرا زيلينا
NK Krk
0:2
فراپسي
مارسونيا برود
2:1
إن كيه ميديمرج كاكوفيك
NK Imotski
0:1
بوموراتس كوسترينا
إن كيه سولين
1:1
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
NK Junak Sinj
1:0
إن كيه دجوبولج
إف سي داندي
4:2
فالكيرك إف سي
ليفينجستون إف سي
0:3
روس كاونتاي
Greenock Morton FC
2:2
كوين اوف دي ساوث
رايث روفرز
3:2
Hamilton Academical FC
Preußen Münster
2:1
Heidenheim
١. إف سي سااربروكن
3:1
Offenbach
SV Wacker
3:1
أونترهاخينغ
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
0:0
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:0
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
1:0
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
VfR Aalen
2:2
VfB Stuttgart II
إن كيه ترافنيك
3:4
سيليك زنيكيا
زيلجيزنيكار
2:0
ليوتار تريبيني
إن كيه زفيجيزدا جراداكاك
1:0
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1:0
سلافيجا سربسكو
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
3:1
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
بوراك بانيا لوكا
2:0
إف كيه سراييفو
إف كيه دونجي سريم بيسيني
1:0
FK Teleoptik
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2:1
OFK Sinđelić 1918
OFK Mladenovac
0:0
FK Bezanija
إف كيه بانات زرينجانين
1:0
Radnički Sombor
FK Napredak Krusevac
1:0
FK Cukaricki
رادنيكي نيس
1:0
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
إف كيه ملادي رادنيك
0:2
إف كيه إندجيجا
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
1:1
إف كيه بوكيلج كوتور
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
3:1
إف كيه بيران
OFK Grbalj
2:0
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
OFK Titograd
2:2
إف كيه لوفسين
أوفك بتروفاتش
0:0
FK Sutjeska
Thawiwatthana Sriracha FC
1:1
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
تاي بوليس
0:0
Samut Prakan City FC
Police Tero FC
2:2
ميونج تونغ يونايتد
Esan United FC
0:1
پورت
شونان بيلمير
0:2
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
توشيجي إس سي
2:1
أويتا تراينيتا
اف. سي. طوكيو
1:0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
نا حسين داي
0:0
ماك أوران
جيه إس إم بيجيا
1:1
يواس ام الهاراش
شباب باتنه
0:2
سي آر بيلويزداد
سي إس كونستانتين
1:2
مولودية العلمة
أسو تشليف
2:0
آس خروب
MC Alger
1:0
الجزائر ي واس ام
ماك سعيدة
1:2
قبلي
وفاق سطيف
3:1
تلمسان
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
1:0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
FC Ashdod
2:0
هابويل بير شيفا
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1:1
Maccabi Netanya FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
2:0
Hapoel Haifa
مكابي حيفا
1:0
Hapoel Acre FC
بلفر تاون
0:2
كارلتون تاون
بريج تاون
2:2
ستام فورد
كولفيل تاون
2:4
ليك تاون
هوكنال تاون
1:0
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
دينامو لوبيرو
3:3
إف سي المصانع الجديدة
ماركت دريتون تاون
1:5
جرنثام تاون
نيوكاسل تاون
1:0
إف سي كورن
رينوورث مانيرز ويلفير إف سي
1:0
لينكولن سيتي
روملس إف سي
0:2
غول أيه.أف.سي.
شبشيد داينمو
2:2
ساتون كولد فيلد
بيديفورد إف سي
1:0
ستوبورت سويفتس
بريدواتر تاون
1:3
نورد لاي إف سي
Halesowen Town FC
0:0
بوول تاون
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
1:3
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
شولينج إف سي
2:1
تاوتون تاون
ويمبورن تاون
0:2
كينديرفورد تاون
يات تاون
0:0
أبينغدون يونايتد
أفك سدبري
1:0
والثام أباي
انفيلد تاون
3:0
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
2:3
كاثام تاون
هيبريدج سويفتس
1:0
فار
إ نيدهام ماركيت ف سي
2:1
جريز اثلتك
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
0:0
والثام فوريست إف سي
رومفورد
0:0
برينتوود تاون
تايلبوري
2:1
تشيشنت إف سي
كاميل ليارد
3:2
دورهام سيتي
فارسلي
2:0
كليثيروي
لانكاستر سيتي
3:2
هاروغيت ريل واي
موسلي
6:0
واكيفيلد
Radcliffe FC
1:0
بريسكوت كابليز
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
1:3
أفك فيلد
ترافورد
1:2
أوسيت ألبيون
وارينجتون تاون
4:0
غارفورث تاون
نادي هايز لكرة القدم
1:1
بيجلسويد تاون
بارتون راورز
1:0
نورث وود
بيدفونت غرين
1:0
سان نيوتس تاون
بيدوورث يونايتد
1:1
بورنهام
سانت بيتر تشالفاونت
2:2
دافينتري تاون
فليت تاون
3:1
ايلزبوري
ليغتون تاون
1:1
نورد جرينفورد يونايتد إف سي
ركبي تاون إف سي
1:2
Beaconsfield Town
سلاخ تاون
4:3
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
بورجيس هيل تاون
0:4
إف سي تاون بجودالمينج
كراولي داون
كرويدون أثليتيك
إيستبورن تاون
0:0
ولتون كاسيولز
ميرسثام
0:4
بوغنور رجيس تاون
رامسغيت
3:2
فافيرشام تاون
سيتنج بورن
1:2
هيث تاون
والتون آند هيرشام
0:3
دالويج هاملت
ويتستابل تاون
2:2
كورينثان كازيولز
ويتيليف إف سي
0:2
تشيبستد
ورثينج إف سي
1:1
وايتهاوك
باشلي
3:3
بدفورد تاون
كامبريدج سيتي
1:2
ايفشام يونايتد
كرينسيستر تاون
0:0
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
Leamington FC
1:0
سن البان سيتي
فروم تاون
0:1
تشيشام يونايتد
هارو بوروخ
0:2
مارجات
لبدهرهد
0:1
لويز
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
1:2
هاستينجز يونيتيد
ريديتش يونايتد
0:1
أرليزيه تاون
هورشام
1:3
كينغستونيان
Ashton United FC
2:0
فريكلي اثلتك
تشيستاون
0:4
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
تشورلي
2:2
ويتبي تاون
كاندال تاون
3:3
ميكلوفير سبورتس
نانتويتش تاون
0:0
بوكستو
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
4:0
هدنسفورد تاون
رشول أوليمبيك
2:1
ستافورد رانجيرز
هيتشين تاون
0:0
بارويل
Ballymena United FC
2:0
دونيجال سلتيك
Cliftonville FC
2:1
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
Coleraine FC
0:0
Crusaders FC
Glenavon FC
1:1
Dungannon Swifts FC
Carrick Rangers FC
0:4
Linfield FC
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
0:2
بورتادوون إف سي
FK Javor Ivanjica
2:1
إف كيه هاجدك كلا
بي اس كيه بوركا
0:4
FK Vojvodina
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
0:1
أوفك بلغراد
إف كيه نوفي بازار
4:0
FK Sloboda Uzice
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
0:2
FK Partizan
Tərəqqi FK
2:1
مويك باكو
إف كيه موجهان ساليان
0:1
Şəmkir
FK Şahdağ Gusar
3:1
FK Energetik Mingəçevir
FK Şuşa
0:1
Bakılı
FK Karvan Evlakh
2:0
MKT Araz
Lokomotiv-Biləcəri FK
0:0
FK جردج لكبتن
بي ريال سوسيداد
0:3
SD Ponferradina
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
3:0
يرجوس
سي دي أموريبيتا
2:1
بالنسيا
اوساسونا ب
1:2
ميراندس
غريميو بروري SP
2:1
سالجييرو بي آيه
آر إن الأيه بي سي
3:1
جورتنغتة SP
فيلا نوفا جو
0:1
رسيف ريسيف
نوتيكو ب
2:2
بونتي بريتا إس بي
بارانا كلوب بي آر
1:0
Bragantino
دوكي دو كاشيس أر زي
2:2
ام جي إيتيوتابا
Guarani FC SP
2:0
جوياس جو
AD Sao Caetano
1:0
كريسيوما إس سي
أسا ال
1:2
فيتوريا بي آيه
إيكاسا سي
0:2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
إس إس فيرتس
0:2
إس سي فايتانو
إس بي ليبيرتاس
2:2
يوفينز ـ دوغينا
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
1:3
إس إس بيناروسا