مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 01, 2013
ميلوول
0:0
إبسويتش تاون
بارنسلي
2:0
ليستر سيتي
بيرمنغهام سيتي
2:3
ولفرهامبتون
بلاكبول
1:0
كريستال بالاس
بيرنلي
1:1
نوتينغهام فورست
بريستول سيتي
1:1
شيفيلد وينيزداي
كارديف سيتي
3:0
بلاكبيرن روفرز
ليدز يونايتد
1:2
ديربي كاونتي
Csm Politehnica Iasi
2:1
جلوريا بيستريتا
فاسلوي
3:2
إف سي فييتورل كونستانتا
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
1:1
FC Steaua Bucarest
مالمو
1:1
هالمستادز بي كيه
مجولبي أيف
1:2
نورشوبينج
جيفل إيف
1:0
أتفيدابيرغز
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
2:2
Osters IF
إلفسبورج
2:2
آيك
أوس
3:2
ألمير سيتي إف سي
سبارتا روتردام
0:1
إف سي إمين
بي في فيندام
دوردريخت
فورتونا سيتارد
4:2
أكسيلسيور
دن بوس
1:2
هيلموند سبورت
كامبور ليواردن
2:0
جو أهيد إيجلز
إف سي إيندوفين
0:2
فولندام
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
1:2
إم في في مااستريتشت
دي جرافشاب
أبيلدورن
دونكاستر روفرز
1:0
سويندون تاون
ميلتون كينيز دونز
2:0
برينتفورد
ستيفيناج
1:0
هارتلبول يونايتد
شروسبيري تاون
3:0
كراولي تاون
بورنموث
1:0
سكونثورب يونايتد
والسول
4:0
كوفنتري سيتي
ليتون أورينت
2:0
بيري
بورتسموث
1:0
ترانمير روفرز
شيفيلد يونايتد
0:0
كارلايل يونايتد
كرو ألكساندرا
1:0
بريستون نوث إند
نوتس كاونتي
1:2
يوفيل تاون
أولدهام أثليتيك
1:1
كولتشستر يونايتد
ساوث إند يونايتد
1:1
فليتوود تاون
اكرينجتون ستانلي
3:3
بورتون ألبيون
جيلينغهام
1:0
روتردام يونايتد
تشيسترفيلد
2:2
بورت فايل
Aldershot Town FC
3:2
أكسفورد يونايتد
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
2:4
بريستول روفرز
توركواي يونايتد
1:3
برادفورد سيتي
ويمبلدون
0:1
Barnet FC
موركامب
0:1
وايكومب واندررز
York City FC
2:0
بلايموث أرجايل
تشيلتنهام تاون
1:0
نورثامبتون تاون
إكستر سيتي
1:2
روكدال
براين
5:1
أغرسوند
ستارت
5:0
فلكيروي
كريستيانسوند
1:1
رانهايم
اولنساكر/كيسا
2:0
كونجفينغر
هود
0:1
فوردي
صاندفزورد
2:2
فيدركستاد
Greve
0:3
Nakskov BK
Randers SK Freja
3:2
Lyseng
Slagelse Boldklub og Idrætsforening
3:2
OKS
Ringsted IF
1:0
Frem Sakskøbing
FA 2000
3:1
BSF
Kolding B
4:1
Holstebro
Løgstør IF
1:3
Aalborg Freja
Lindholm IF
3:3
كولدينج اي اف
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1:1
Boldklubben af 1893
Skovshoved
2:1
Kastrup BK
Djursland
1:0
Hobro IK II
BK Skjold
1:0
Avedøre
إتش بي إس
1:0
إتش في في هوللانديا هورن
سينت بافو
1:1
هاخلانديا
بوزو سنيك VV SWZ
3:3
وكأ
بويز ريجنسبرجس
3:1
كابيل
Amsterdamsche FC
0:0
ادو ٢٠
إف إتشت
1:2
أكيليس 29
دي تريفيرز
3:2
إف سي ليندين
شباب
1:1
هسك 21
جيه في سي كوجك
2:1
جيميرت
HFC ADO Den Haag II
1:1
Papendorp
Boshuizen
2:1
Excelsior '20 Schiedam
دي ميرن
1:1
VELO
vv Nieuwerkerk
2:1
vv Anadulo Kocatepe
PFC
3:1
SJC Noordwijk
vv RKDEO
1:2
Neptunus-Schiebroek
آوت فريندسخاب سام
1:1
VOC
IFC
2:2
دي فالك
بابيريخ
1:0
Stevo
SC Enschede
1:1
Bemmel
Rheden
2:4
SDOUC
TVC '28
0:2
Achilles '12
Achilles 1894 Assen
2:2
Bergum
vv Annen
1:4
Voorwaarts T
SC Erica
1:1
VV Emmen
LAC Frisia 1883
4:1
vv Velocitas 1897
vv ONB
0:3
إس سي جور
vv Steenwijk
2:0
GVAV-Rapiditas
FC Wolvega
0:2
أف.في.سي.
RKVV Door Eendracht Macht
3:1
Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC
دور فيلسكراخت فيركريغين
1:1
أيه إف سي ٣٤
هركيوليز
3:0
Vpv Purmersteijn
هوغلاند
2:1
فاترغرافسمر
يونغ تيلستار
2:2
Pancratius
Uitgeest
0:4
ديجك
AVV Zeeburgia
4:0
VVIJ
De Merino's
2:5
Sportvereniging Marken
VV Eemdijk
1:0
سويفت
FC Castricum
2:2
sv de Valleivogels
زويالوين ٣٠
1:1
SDV Barneveld
Best Vooruit
1:2
دن بوس
دوسكو
3:0
فليسنجن
EFC
2:1
JEKA
LONGA
2:0
إيندراخت كاتسهوفيل
نيميلير
1:1
غيلدروب
Tavenu Sparta Combinatie
4:2
Halsteren
Sliedrecht
2:0
Almkerk
Alblasserdam
0:0
رودا بويز بومرليرفارت
Heerjansdam
3:1
GPC Vlissingen
RKSV Bekkerveld
2:0
HVV Helmond
BSV Limburgia
0:0
SV TOP Oss Amateurs
كايسار
3:3
إس في ميرسين
أتش.في.سي.أتش.
5:1
Heidebloem
RVU Rothem
0:2
سبارتا 25
Wittenhorst
2:1
GSV '28
CVVB
2:1
Oeverzwaluwen
Alverna
3:0
غلانيربورغ
Voetbalvereniging Germania
1:3
AWC
Silvolde
2:0
بريسكاف
Hierden
1:2
غو أهيد كامبين
KHC
4:1
Meppel FC
sc Rouveen
0:2
Azsv
أس دي سي بيوتين
1:1
زوتفين
VVZ '49
0:2
Roda '46
Blauw Geel '55
0:2
أورك
دوس 37
1:2
DOS Kampen
cvv Sparta Enschede
2:1
vv WVF
ميبيلير
4:1
VV Nieuw Buinen
لونجا 30
2:2
روزمالين
نيميغين (الهواة)
1:1
WVV Alcides
كويك 20
1:0
vv Rigtersbleek
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
1:0
كونينكلييك
أر.كي.أيه.في.في.
1:2
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
هيلفيرسم
0:1
Quick
الينكويجك
2:2
Nieuwenhoorn
دي باتافين
2:1
RKHVV
هوغيفين
1:1
روهدا رالتة
ليونيداس
1:1
سبورتكلوب فينورد
سخينديل
1:1
سوميرين
دونجن
2:4
نوينين
Rkav Volendam
2:3
DTS Ede
Nivo Sparta
0:0
Heinenoord
بويز هاركيماس
2:3
آسن
VV Goes
1:2
إهك
جرويني ستير
1:5
أونا
أودي 19
3:3
Blauw Geel 38
VVA '71
1:3
كوفيك بويز
دي زواڢن VV
1:0
آر كيه في في ويستلانديا
NSC
1:6
33 إرميلو
بارو
1:1
هايد إف سي
Braintree Town FC
3:1
Ebbsfleet United FC
Dartford FC
4:1
ووكينج
فورست جرين روفر
0:0
AFC Telford United
هيرفورد يونايتد
5:2
تامورث
لينكولن سيتي
0:0
كامبريدج يونايتد
لوتون تاون
1:2
Kidderminster Harriers FC
مانسفيلد تاون
4:0
جيتسهد
ننيتون تاون إف سي
1:2
نيو بورت كاونتي
ساوث بورت
0:2
Alfreton Town FC
ستوكبورت كاونتي
1:2
غريمسبي تاون
ريكسهام
0:0
ماكليسفيلد تاون
VfL Rhede
2:2
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
SV Uedesheim
1:2
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
في إف بي سبيلدورف
4:2
Hamborn 07
سنسبك SV
1:0
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
يان دينسلاكين هيسفيلد TV
1:1
في إف بي هومبيرج
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
0:0
SC كروننبرجر
Wuppertaler SV II
1:1
TuS 64 Bösinghoven
Turu Dusseldorf
1:3
Uerdingen
كريفيلد فيشن VFR
0:4
شفارتز - وايس إسين
SC Brühl
4:1
Wesseling-Urfeld
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1:2
SF Troisdorf
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0:1
تي إس في جيرمانيا وينديك
إف سي ويجبيرج-بيك
2:0
Euskirchen
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
0:0
SG Köln-Worringen
ألمانيا آخن (2)
3:0
FC Hürth
OSC Bremerhaven
0:7
SAV
1. FC Burg
2:5
Blumenthaler SV
TSV Osterholz-Tenever
0:10
Bremer SV
برينكمر إس في
3:1
تس سكواتشهوسين
TSV Wulsdorf
Werder Bremen III
SV Türkspor Bremen
2:0
FC Union 60 Bremen
Habenhauser FV
1:2
Vatan Sport
SC Lehe-Spaden
0:5
SC Sparta Bremerhaven
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
2:2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
SV Westfalia Rhynern
0:1
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
Schermbeck
0:1
Erkenschwick
Sprockhövel
4:1
روت وايس أهلين
SV Alemannia Haibach
0:2
FC Amberg
1. FC Trogen
1:2
SV Memmelsdorf 1923
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
1:3
Hünfelder SV
امرتهال
1:1
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
Viktoria Griesheim
0:2
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
1:3
إس كيه في روت-وايس دارمستادت
كيه إس في بوناتال
5:0
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Buchonia Flieden
0:1
FSC Lohfelden 1924
FSV Braunfels
0:1
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
SpVgg Landshut
2:0
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
1:1
FC Unterfohring 1927
Kottern
0:2
فولفراتشاون BCF
FC Affing
4:0
TSV Gersthofen
شفامبمنشن TSV
2:0
TSV Aindling
في إف بي إيتشستوتي تي
0:0
SpVgg Unterhaching II
هييدر إس في
1:0
Heikendorfer SV
SV Holthausen-Biene
0:2
Rotenburger SV
SC Langenhagen
0:4
VfL Osnabrück II
تس هيسلينجين
3:2
Luneburger SK Hansa
جيرمانيا إجيستورف
3:3
Jeddeloh
Dynamos FC
1:1
تشيكن إن
FC Platinum
4:1
How Mine FC
Hwange FC
1:1
Black Rhinos FC
Triple B FC
1:2
Black Mambas FC
Highlanders FC
2:0
Harare City
Triangle United FC
3:0
Shabanie Mine FC
Monomotapa FC
2:1
Buffaloes FC
R U S لويرس
3:2
جونيس إيشواز
بيول 81
1:6
سبي
غران-لي
3:2
بيورينج
RES Philippeville
0:1
JS Eghezée
Sporting Espoir Jemeppe
3:1
RCS Schaltin
لونلييه
3:1
أوبان-ويري
Marloie Sport
2:1
Rossignol
سان لوي سان ليغيه
2:4
فاوكس
لا روش
2:0
Florenville
مونليبان
2:1
إيثي بلمونت
هابايتسين
1:0
Sartoise
مي-ديفان-فيرتو
2:0
ليبرامون
فوورد
0:1
KSV Geraardsbergen
دي رويتر روسلار
2:1
كلوب روسيلار
رومبيك
3:0
فارسينار
سايبورت بويزينغ
2:1
فيلسبيكة
أونهاي
2:1
Nismes
بروفوندفيل
1:1
روكيفورد
Anderlues
2:2
سوانييه سبورتس
كوفان مارييمبورغ
1:0
اركيت
باستون
1:2
شامبلو
FC Helkijn
2:3
أوستيندة
Rochus Deurne
2:2
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
1:1
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
Victoria Hamburg
Meppen
0:0
Weiche Flensburg
Holstein Kiel
4:0
في إف آر نيومو نستير
إيدار أوبيرشتاين إس سي
0:2
Mainz II
سانت غيسلين ترتر هوترغ
0:1
تيرنات
والونيا
5:0
ديلبيك سبورت
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
0:1
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
إنتنت أكرين ليسينس
3:2
شتيريبيك
Ternesse
1:2
إسبيرانزا بيلت
أوفربيلتسة
1:1
ليتو
سينت لينارس KFC
1:3
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
0:0
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
فيتغور ديسيل
0:0
ليوبولدسبورغ
كاتلينج-وافر
0:5
بري
فوسيلار
2:0
ايفربير سبورت
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
2:0
أبيلتيرة إيخيم
جيفري الأمريكيّ
0:0
توركانيا فيمونفيل
أوسترزونن أوسترفيج
2:1
ليرا
NK Udarnik Kurilovec
2:1
NK Dubrava Zagreb
HNK Segesta Sisak
4:0
إن كيه فربوفيك
NK Samobor
1:1
Tekstilac Ravnice
NK Gaj Mače
0:2
NK Dugo Selo
NK Trešnjevka
0:0
NK Strmec Bedenica
NK Bistra
0:2
NK Stupnik
Nedelišće
0:0
NK Mladost Ždralovi
Ivančica
0:1
Croatia Grabrovnica
NK Slatina
0:1
NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri
NK Bjelovar
0:0
NK Koprivnica
إن كيه ميديمرج كاكوفيك
1:2
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Radnik Križevci
1:0
Podravac Virje
Al Wahda Aden
1:1
Al Tilal
Al Hilal Al Sahely Hudayda
2:2
Al Saqr Ta'izz
Al Ahli San'a
1:0
Al Shula Aden
Taliat Taiz
1:2
Al Ittihad Ibb
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
1:1
سان مارتين دي توكومان
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
3:1
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2:1
إس بي ديسامبارادوس سان جوان
سانتامارينا تانديل
2:2
سبورتيفو بلغرانو دي سان فرانسيسكو
يونيون دي مار ديل بلاتا
2:2
ريفادافيا لينكولن
دروغيدا يونايتد
1:1
كورك سيتي
ديري سيتي
2:0
براى ووندريز
Shelbourne FC
0:1
بوهيميّين دبلن
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
0:3
سليجو روفرز
ب٣٦ تورشافن
1:1
تفوروري
فيكينجر جوتا
3:0
إي بي / سترييمر
٠٧ فيستر سورفاجر
1:1
نسي رنافيك
الإيه بي أرجير
1:3
كي كلاكسفيك
IF Fuglafjordur
0:2
إتش بي تورشافن
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
2:2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
دينامو يوفا
1:2
PFC Sochi
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2:0
توم تومسك
خيمكي
0:0
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
فولغوغراد
0:1
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
Boston United FC
1:1
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
Brackley Town FC
2:4
كوربي تاون
تشسترسيتي
2:0
الترينتشام
هاليفاكس تون
0:1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
غيسلي
2:0
وركينغتون
Harrogate Town FC
0:0
جينزبورو ترينتي
هستون
2:1
هنكلي يونايتد
Solihull Moors FC
2:3
جلوستر ستي
ستاليبردج سلتيك
3:3
كولوين باي
فايوكسهال موتورز
4:0
دوريلسدن
وستر ستي
3:2
أوكسفورد سيتي
هورنتشورتش
1:0
بروملي
Bath City FC
0:0
ساليسبري
كيلمزفورد
0:3
Dover Athletic FC
ايستبورن بورو
0:3
ويلينق يونايتد
ايستلي
3:1
دورتشستر تاون
فارنبورو
2:1
Maidenhead United FC
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
1:4
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Sutton United FC
2:1
Boreham Wood FC
تونبريدج انغلس
1:1
بيللريكاي تاون
إف سي سيتي بترورو
2:2
باسنجستوك تاون
بريج تاون
2:0
لينكولن سيتي
كارلتون تاون
0:0
رينوورث مانيرز ويلفير إف سي
تشيستاون
3:0
Halesowen Town FC
كولفيل تاون
1:1
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
هوكنال تاون
1:7
دينامو لوبيرو
ليك تاون
1:1
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
ماركت دريتون تاون
3:1
نيوكاسل تاون
ميكلوفير سبورتس
0:0
بلفر تاون
شيفيلد
3:0
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
ستام فورد
4:1
كينغز لاين
ساتون كولد فيلد
1:1
روملس إف سي
أبينغدون يونايتد
0:1
ديدكوت تاون
بيشوبس كليف
3:0
ايفشام يونايتد
كرينسيستر تاون
0:1
شورتوود يونيتيد
كليفدون تاون
3:1
تايفيتن
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
4:2
نورد لاي إف سي
مرثير تون
1:2
كينديرفورد تاون
بولتون روفيرز
3:1
سويندون سوبرمارين
شولينج إف سي
1:1
بوول تاون
تاوتون تاون
3:0
بريدواتر تاون
ويمبورن تاون
1:0
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
يات تاون
1:0
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
بورجيس هيل تاون
0:0
إيستبورن تاون
دالويج هاملت
2:1
تشيبستد
فافيرشام تاون
3:0
سيتنج بورن
فولكستون انفكتا
1:1
هيث تاون
هرن باي
1:1
ويتستابل تاون
هورشام
0:0
ورثينج إف سي
لبدهرهد
0:1
كورينثان كازيولز
Maidstone United FC
2:1
رامسغيت
ميرسثام
2:1
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
ثري بريجيس
3:1
كراولي داون
ولتون كاسيولز
2:2
والتون آند هيرشام
بامبر بريدج
2:1
بورسكو
كاميل ليارد
2:1
وارينجتون تاون
كليثيروي
1:0
لانكاستر سيتي
كورزون اشتون
10:1
واكيفيلد
فارسلي
2:3
هاروغيت ريل واي
غول أيه.أف.سي.
6:2
غارفورث تاون
إف سي المصانع الجديدة
2:2
موسلي
أوسيت
1:1
أوسيت ألبيون
Radcliffe FC
2:2
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
3:1
بريسكوت كابليز
ترافورد
6:0
Salford City
Beaconsfield Town
2:0
سانت بيتر تشالفاونت
بورنهام
1:0
سلاخ تاون
فليت تاون
0:2
ثات تشام تاون
جيلدفورد سيتي
1:1
إف سي تاون بجودالمينج
ليغتون تاون
0:2
بارتون راورز
نورث وود
1:1
نورد جرينفورد يونايتد إف سي
رويستون تاون
3:1
بيجلسويد تاون
ركبي تاون إف سي
3:0
ايلزبوري
وودفورد يونايتد
0:4
دافينتري تاون
تشيشنت إف سي
1:0
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
جريز اثلتك
3:1
افيلي
هارلو تاون
0:2
فار
إلفورد
0:1
برينتوود تاون
مالدون آند تيبتري
1:0
هيبريدج سويفتس
إ نيدهام ماركيت ف سي
1:3
أفك سدبري
ريد بريدج
0:1
ويثهام تاون
ثاميسميد تاون
4:0
كاثام تاون
تايلبوري
1:2
رومفورد
والثام أباي
1:2
والثام فوريست إف سي
روكسهام إف سي
0:3
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
أفك فيلد
2:0
مارين
Blyth Spartans AFC
0:1
نورث فيريباي
بوكستو
1:0
ماتلوك تاون
تشورلي
5:0
كاندال تاون
ايستوود تاون
2:2
جرنثام تاون
مانتشستر يونايتد
4:0
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
فريكلي اثلتك
0:2
ويتبي تاون
نانتويتش تاون
2:1
ويتون البيون
رشول أوليمبيك
2:2
هدنسفورد تاون
ستافورد رانجيرز
0:0
Ashton United FC
ووركسوب تاون
1:4
إلكيستون تاون
كينشام تاون
3:1
هيتشين تاون
توتتون
3:2
جوسبورت بوروف
أرليزيه تاون
1:2
كامبريدج سيتي
بارويل
2:0
بيدوورث يونايتد
باشلي
1:0
ويموث
بيديفورد إف سي
0:0
فروم تاون
تشيببنهام تاون
2:3
تشيشام يونايتد
Leamington FC
4:1
بنباري يونايتد
ريديتش يونايتد
0:4
ستوربريدج إف سي
سن البان سيتي
0:1
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
سان نيوتس تاون
1:3
بدفورد تاون
بوغنور رجيس تاون
3:1
لويز
كانفي ايلاند
0:2
كونكورد رانجيرز
كارشالتون اتلتيك
3:0
هامبتون & رتشموند
كراي وانديريرز
0:4
مارجات
انفيلد تاون
1:0
لييستون إف سي
هاستينجز يونيتيد
0:2
وايتهاوك
هندون اف سي
0:2
وينغيت آند فينشلي
تاون لويستوفت
1:0
بوري تاون
ثروك إف سي
0:2
ايست توروك
ويالدستون
2:0
هارو بوروخ
FC Ararat Yerevan II
1:0
FC Urartu II
King Deliux FA
0:3
Shengavit FC
Impuls Dilijan II
2:5
Shirak FC II
ٱلشكارت
0:2
Mika FC II
Gandzasar FC II
2:0
Pyunik FC II