مباريات كرة القدم في سبتمبر 12, 2014
أوليمپيك دونيتسك
0:4
ميتالرج- د دونيتسك
Zorya Lugansk U21
1:1
كييف دينامو-د
ميتاليست- د خاركيف
0:1
Dnipro-D U21
أجاكسيو
1:1
شاتورو
أورليانز ٤٥
1:1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
ديجون
1:0
نيور الشمواه
فالنسيان
1:1
كريتيل
آنجير
2:0
جازيليك أجاكسيو
كليرمون
1:0
لو هافر
نيم
0:0
Stade Brestois 29
أك أرليز
1:0
تور
النادى الرياضي شوكورا
1:1
سيوني بولنيسي
ميراني مارتفيلي
0:0
النادى الرياضي زوجديدي
ويت جورجيا
2:0
دينامو باتومي
تسكينفالي
0:0
توربيدو كتيسي
إف سي زيستافوني
0:1
إف سي سامتريديا
إس في ماتيرسبرج
3:6
FC ليفارينغ
اوستريا لوستناو
1:3
Kapfenberger SV 1919
إس في هورن
0:3
واكر انزبروك
TSV هارتبرغ
1:0
س ك ن سان بولتن
LASK Linz
5:1
فلوريدسد دورفر
Maccabi Yavne
2:0
هاكوتش رامات جان
Hapoel Afula FC
0:0
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
3:3
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
0:2
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
0:4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
فيلاتشر إس في
0:5
SV Blau Weiss Sachsenburg
ترييباتش
3:2
إس في سبيتال / دي آر إيه يو
VST Voelkermarkt
3:1
Askoe Koettmannsdorf
إس في هول
0:0
Zirl
براندورف 2
2:1
ويمباسينغ
SV ADA Anger
1:1
FC Zeltweg
Liezen
0:5
فرونليثن
اسك فويتسبيرج
1:1
Deutschlandsberger SC
FC Gleisdorf 09
3:0
غلينستاتين
FC Wels
0:2
دوناو لينز
غرون فيب ميشيلدورف
1:2
بات شاليرباخ
SCU ٱرداغر
0:2
لانغينروهر
كريمس
1:1
ليوبيندورف
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
1:1
اسك كوتينجبرن
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4:1
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
إنسبروك
1:2
يونيون انسبروك
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
0:1
Fügen
Deutschkreutz
1:0
SV Forchtenstein
بورباخ
1:3
إس تي مارجاريثين
سانت جورجين
0:1
إس في أوبيروارت
Mannswörth
1:1
FV Austria XIII Auhof Center
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
5:0
Gersthofer SV
SC Imst
2:1
Kirchbichl
CS Minerul Motru
3:1
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
Minerul Mehedinţi
0:0
ناشيونال سيبيس
CS Millenium Giarmata
0:3
ACSO Filiaşi
CS Urban Titu
0:0
FCM Târgovişte
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
4:1
Atletic Bradu
CS Inter Clinceni
2:2
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
SC Popești-Leordeni
1:1
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia
CS Tunari
2:3
Viitorul Axintele
Înainte Modelu
4:0
CS Voinţa Snagov
CS Minaur Baia Mare
1:0
CS FC Zalău
إيروستار باكاو
0:2
AS Stiinta Miroslava
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
0:1
FC Zagon
Paşcani
2:0
Ceahlăul II
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
2:0
CS Municipal Lugoj
غليزان
1:0
شباب باتنه
أولمپيك ميديا
1:1
Amal Bou Saâda
اتحاد الشاوية
2:0
AB Mérouana
ESM Koléa
3:1
DRB تادجينانت
ماك سعيدة
0:0
يوسم بليدا
تلمسان
0:0
آس خروب
جيه إس إم بيجيا
4:1
أهلى برج بوعريرج
Zabbar Saint Patrick FC
0:0
زيجتن كورينثيانز ف.ك .
اشعايرة
1:2
دينجلي سوالاوس
هامرون سبارتانز إف سي
4:2
سان جوان إف سي
Kolkheti Khobi
1:0
Meshakhte
الجيتي مارنويلي
0:0
نادي كرة القدم ساپوڢنيلا
Skuri
0:0
بورجومي
إف سي جاجرا
2:3
Betlemi
Dinamo Tbilisi II
3:0
ميرتسخالي
FC Amberg
1:3
Jahn Regensburg II
Arminia Hannover
1:0
I. SC Göttingen
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
1:0
أسكانيا بيرنبورغ
Buxtehuder SV 1862
1:4
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
2:2
فوليندورف إس سي
FC Elmshorn 1920
Süderelbe
Sprockhövel
3:2
Hammer SpVg
لوكينوالد لإف إس في ٦٣
1:1
نوبراندنبيرغ40
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
1:3
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
إف سي ويجبيرج-بيك
8:4
FC Bergheim 2000
بونر إس سي
2:1
TSV Hertha Walheim
جيرمانيا إجيستورف
1:3
1 نادي كرة القدم ڢوندشورف
سوجدييونا جيزاكس
5:4
بي إف كيه نافباهور نامانجان
FC Andijon
1:2
بي إف كيه لوكوموتيف تاشكينت
بي إف كيه ميتالرج بيكاباد
0:2
ناصف قرشي
بي إف كيه ماش المبارك
1:0
نيفتتشي فارجونا
بي إف كيه كيزيلكوم
3:2
أوتمك أولماليك
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
2:0
Schweinfurt
Bayern II
2:1
Eintracht Bamberg
Elversberg
4:1
Pirmasens
TuS Koblenz
0:3
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
2:2
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
إف سي ميمينغين
1:6
Greuther Fürth II
روت-وايس إسين
2:2
Mönchengladbach II
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
0:1
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:0
بوخوم (2)
Meppen
1:3
Werder Bremen II
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
0:2
سترم غراز هواة
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
0:1
غورتين يونيون
اس في فاليرن
1:1
آسكو أتسف ولفسبيرج
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
0:1
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
SK Austria Klagenfurt
4:0
إس سي وييز
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2:2
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
سوليناو
2:2
نيوبيرغ
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
0:0
فبرست فيينا 1894
إس في سيكيرتشين
2:1
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
إف سي بينزجاو ساالفيلدين
4:1
نيوماركت
إف سي كيتزبو إتش إي إل
1:4
إس سي شفاز
إف سي كفشتاين
0:2
إس في النّمسا سالزبورج
إس في ستيجرباخ
3:1
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ (أ)
Bermeo Futbol Taldea
0:0
ساليا أونيون كلوب
CA Valtierrano
0:1
AD San Juan Pamplona
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
3:1
Sevilla III
Al Tilal
0:1
Al Saqr Ta'izz
Al Wahda San'a
1:0
Al Sha'ab Ibb
Yarmuk al Rawda San‘a
4:1
Al Wahda Aden
Fahman Abyan
3:0
Al Ittihad Ibb
Al Hilal Al Sahely Hudayda
4:1
Al Urooba Zabid
Les Astres FC de Douala
2:1
Bamboutos de Mbouda
Unisport de Bafang
2:1
Douala Athletic Club
Scorpion FC de Bé
1:2
كوسموس دي بافيا
FK Göyəzən Qazax
0:2
Ağsu
Neftçala FK
0:0
Zira FK
مويك باكو
1:0
Lokomotiv-Biləcəri FK
FK Energetik Mingəçevir
2:2
Şəmkir
مالافان بندر أنزالي إف سي
0:2
سيبا كارادج
Zob Ahan
1:0
بيكان
سابا باتيري
1:2
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
تركتور سازي تابريز إف سي
4:1
راه أهان إف سي
پيرسي پوليس
1:1
نافت مسجد سليمان
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
0:2
روبين قازان 2
FK ٱستركان
1:3
تاغانروك
سبارتاك يوشكار- أولا
1:1
لادا توجلياتي
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
0:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
2:1
دينامو كيروف
سيزران 2003 FK
2:0
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
أفرانشيه
3:1
كولمار
ستراسبورغ
3:0
كونسولا مرسيليا
لوبواريه سورفي فينديه
2:2
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
دانكيرك
1:1
باريس
إستر
2:2
إيبينال
إتويل فريجس سانت- روفائيل
1:2
كولوميير
أميان
2:3
ليكون
تشامبلي
1:1
سي أ باستيا
ريد ستار
2:0
US Boulogne