مباريات كرة القدم في نوفمبر 30, 2014
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا
0:4
شاختار دونيتسك
فولين لوتسك
3:1
ماريوبول
ميتاليست خاركيف
4:2
FC Zorya Lugansk
FC Vorskla Poltava
0:3
دينامو كييف
كارباتي لفوف
1:0
Hoverla Uzhhorod
سيلتا فيغو
0:1
إيبار
أتليتكو مدريد
2:0
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
إشبيلية
5:1
غرناطة
قرطبة
0:2
فياريال
فالنسيا
0:1
برشلونة
كالياري
0:4
فيورنتينا
تشيزينا
0:3
جنوى
إمبولي
0:0
اتلانتا
الميلان
2:0
أودينيزي
باليرمو
2:1
Parma
يوفنتوس
2:1
تورينو
روما
4:2
Inter
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1:3
إف سي فييتورل كونستانتا
Asa Targu Mures
0:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:0
بيترولل بلوييستي
كركيرا
0:4
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
1:4
أستيراس
جيانينا
3:0
أوفي كريت
بانيونيوس أثينا
2:1
نيكي فولوس
باوك سالونيكي
3:2
بانثراكيكوس
باناثينيكوس
2:1
فيريا
إنترناسيونال آر إس
3:1
بالمييراس إس بي
كريسيوما إس سي
2:2
رسيف ريسيف
فلامينغو آر جيه
4:0
فيتوريا بي آيه
فلمينينس آر جيه
5:2
كورنثيانز اس بي
Santos
2:0
بوتافوجو آر جيه
تشابيكوينس إس سي
1:1
الكروزارو
إس بي ساو باولو
1:1
فيجييرينس إس سي
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
1:1
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
جيجو يونايتد
1:2
أف.سي. سيؤول
بوهانج ستيلرز
1:2
سوون بلو وينغز
مايوركا
0:1
سبورتنغ خيخون
راسينغ سانتاندير
0:1
الكوركون
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
0:1
ميراندس
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
1:2
الباسيت بالومبي
ريال سرقسطة
4:1
SD Ponferradina
لوجو
1:0
تينيريفي
فييرينسي
2:0
سپورتينج لشبونة ب
سبورتيك فارينس
1:1
تروفنسي
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
0:1
فريموند إس سي
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
1:1
سپورتينج پراغا ب
إس بي كوفيلها
3:0
نادي ليتشويس
بيرا مار
2:4
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
سي دي سانتا كلارا
2:0
Maritimo Madeira B
إف سي سامتريديا
3:1
تشيخرا ساتشخير
سيوني بولنيسي
0:0
النادى الرياضي زوجديدي
إف سي زيستافوني
2:4
دينامو باتومي
النادى الرياضي شوكورا
2:1
توربيدو كتيسي
FC Rustavi
1:1
تسكينفالي
كولختي بوتي
2:1
ويت جورجيا
إف سي ديلا جوري
1:0
ميراني مارتفيلي
دينامو تبيليسي
1:2
جيوريا لانتشختي
أرسين سبور
2:2
أيوب سبور
VE بايبورت جروپ اوزل إيداري جينكليك سپور
3:0
سيلڢريسپور
أخيسار بيليديا
2:0
سقاريا سبور
ايرزينكان ريفاهييسپور
3:2
Kemerspor 2003
كيريكهان سبور
0:0
أنقرة اديلي سپور
كاهرامانماراس بيليدي
0:0
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
0:1
Payasspor
كوروم بيليدييسپور
2:0
باتمان بيترول سبور
تيري 1922 سپور
0:0
نيجدي بيلدييسپور
ديرينسيسبور
3:1
هاليد إديپ آديفارسپور
سانكاكتيب بيليديي سبور
1:0
Yesil Bursa AS
Orhangazi Belediyespor
0:0
Kayseri Şekerspor
سيني مادران سپور
2:3
جولجوك سبور
زونغلداك سبور
1:1
كاتالكا سپور
Sivas Belediye Spor
2:0
دياربيكيرسبور
كيزيل كابولوك سپور
4:0
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
بييليربيي أي اس
1:0
بالكوڢا بيليدييسپور
مانافجاتسبور
0:3
إسطنبول سبور
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
0:0
أيفاليكجوسو
مالتبه سبور
1:3
دردنيل سبور
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
3:0
بوزويوك سبور
غازي عثمان باشا
0:1
Darica Genclerbirligi
إيتيميسجوت بيليدي سپور
0:1
صانديكلي بلدية سبور
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
1:0
إرزين بيليدي سپور
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
0:2
دينيزلي بيليديا
KF Erzeni
3:2
Sukthi
فورا
1:1
Luzi 2008
سكراباري
0:1
Korabi Peshkopi
KS آلبپيترول پاتوس
1:1
FK Shenkolli
غراموزي إيرسيكي
0:2
KF Oriku
KS Delvina
2:1
بيليش سبورتي
Egnatia Rrogozhine
1:2
كيه إف هيمارا
جرامشي
2:0
Përmeti
KS Këlcyra
0:1
ميماليا
توربينا سيريك
1:1
تيبيلينا
CD El Nacional
0:1
CS Emelec
L.D.U. Quito
2:0
Independiente
مانتا إف سي
3:0
Mushuc Runa SC
CD Olmedo
0:3
سي دي اونيفيرسيداد كاتوليكا
سانتامارينا تانديل
0:0
سبورتيفو بلغرانو دي سان فرانسيسكو
بوكا يونيدوس
1:0
غواراني
إنستيتيوتو أتليتيكو
3:2
ألدوسيفي
كروسيرو دال نورتي
3:0
كلوب أتليتيكو باتروناتو بارانا
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
3:1
CA تيمپيرلي
Robin Hood
4:1
St. George's Colts
Southampton Rangers
1:2
Somerset Trojans
Hamilton Parish
1:0
Pembroke Hamilton Club
North Village Rams
0:3
Devonshire Cougars
Dandy Town Hornets
5:3
Flanagan's Onions FC
Vieira SC
1:1
SC Vianense
Atlético Ouriense
1:3
سيرتانينس
جوندومار إس سي
3:1
إس بي إسبينهو
إس سي كويمبرويز
2:0
FC Pedras Rubras
AD Sanjoanense
2:2
CD DE ايستارييا
فيتوريا سيرناشي
3:0
بومبال
Amarante FC
2:0
تيرسينس
Lusitania FC
0:0
سالجييروس بورتو
CD Gouveia
3:0
ساو جواو فير
ريجينزوس مونزاراس
0:0
لوليتانو
سورينس
2:3
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
أنجرينس
1:0
مينييرو الجستريلينس
Felgueiras 1932
1:0
سانتا اويلاليا
أونياو ليريا
0:1
CD Mafra
كالديس
5:1
AC آلكانينسي
Vilaverdense FC
1:0
يوڢنتودي پيدراس سالجاداس
Cerveira
0:1
AD Fafe
SC Vila Real
1:1
ريبييراو
بريجانزا
2:3
SC Mirandela
سانتا ماريا إف سي
2:1
AD Limianos
كوارتيرينزي
0:1
أوبيراريو
رياشينسي
1:1
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
توريزينسي
4:0
نوجيرينسي AD
أوليفيرا هوسبيتال
3:0
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
FC بمبلهسة
2:1
مورتاغا
AD Oliveirense
3:2
فارزيم إس سي
كاسا بيا
1:1
جروپو سپورتيڢو ديل لوريس
سي دي كوفا بيديد
1:0
SG Sacavenense
بينهالنوفينس
1:0
مونتمور
أي تي مالفييرا
1:0
فابريل فابريرو
سينترينسي
0:2
1 Dezembro
FC Ferreiras
1:2
Praiense
مورى
1:2
Lusitano Vrsa
مويمينتا دابيرا
0:0
CD Cinfaes
UD سوسنسي
2:3
Sobrado
Gd Gafanha
0:1
إف سي سيزارينس
إف سي فيزيلا
0:1
فامليكو
ادو ٢٠
0:3
سينت بافو
إتش بي إس
0:1
Amsterdamsche FC
هركيوليز
1:1
روزمالين
كونينكلييك
2:2
ليونيداس
هسك 21
3:2
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
جيه في سي كوجك
0:1
دي تريفيرز
أونا
1:1
إف سي ليندين
Club Amical Marquisat Capesterre
0:2
Unité Sainte-Rosienne
US Baie-Mahaut
2:2
Arsenal Club Petit-Bourg
نجم مورن ألو
7:0
AS Le Gosier
Racing Club
0:2
سي إس ل مول
ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
1:0
ASC Red Star de Pointe-à-Pitre
فار دي كانال
0:0
La Gauloise de Basse-Terre
Solidarité Scolaire
0:0
سيروكو
De Kennemers
4:0
De Foresters
إس سي جور
1:4
هوغيفين
Vpv Purmersteijn
2:1
SC Woerden
Bemmel
1:5
vv Rigtersbleek
GVAV-Rapiditas
1:3
VKW
Silvolde
0:1
Heino
VVIJ
2:1
الينكويجك
SC Erica
3:0
vv Steenwijk
Dalen
0:3
SVBO
SJC Noordwijk
2:1
SO Soest
RKSV De Zweef
2:2
TVC '28
VV Rolder Boys
2:1
Bergum
FC Olympia
2:2
SV Wateringse Veld
IFC
2:1
Zwervers
RKVV Door Eendracht Macht
1:2
ألفينس بويز
Rheden
1:3
لونجا 30
VELO
4:0
sv Houdt Moedig Stand den Haag
VV Emmen
1:1
VV Dieze West
vv Anadulo Kocatepe
1:3
GDA
AVC Luctor Et Emergo
1:3
SV Grol
هوغلاند
2:2
SV Concordia Wehl
يونغ تيلستار
2:2
دي ميرن
Moerse Boys
1:1
أتش.في.سي.أتش.
VV Beerse Boys
0:3
VV Gestel
Erp
4:1
آر كيه في في روسينداال
Alverna
2:3
RKVV Rood Wit Groesbeek
Halsteren
4:1
إيندراخت كاتسهوفيل
BSV Limburgia
0:3
غيلدروب
نوينين
1:1
ديسو RKVV
إس في ميرسين
2:0
RKSV Bekkerveld
Boshuizen
4:0
XerxesDZB (Zondag)
NWC
1:2
Minor
LONGA
2:1
EFC
إهك
2:0
08 ڢيلهيلمينا
Heidebloem
0:1
RVU Rothem
SV Nieuw Utrecht (old)
2:1
SDO
VV Goes
4:1
vv Nieuwerkerk
أر.كي.أيه.في.في.
1:0
Poortugaal
سوميرين
0:2
Wittenhorst
نيميلير
0:1
Brabantia
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
0:1
لاميا
AE إيرميونيداس
1:0
إيراكليس ساتشنون
تراشونيس
1:2
تشينا
Agrotikos Asteras FC
1:0
نادي كرة القدم آجينياكوس
إيتنيكوس سيرون
0:0
زاكينثوس
Pierikos FC
0:1
أولمبياكوس فولوس
كاليثيا
1:1
AO Neos Acharnaikos
نادي كرة القدم ايپيسكوپي
2:3
فوستيراس
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1:3
أيك أثينا
AO Dotieas Agias
0:0
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
كاستوريا
0:2
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
2:0
غليفاذا
PAO Kroussonas
2:0
AO Giouchtas
تيسپروتوس
2:1
كوزاني
Pyrasos Nea Anchialos FC
0:1
Achilleas Neokaisareias FC
Panarkadikos
3:1
اشايكي
AO Loutraki
3:0
AO Kymi
إيرودوتوس
1:0
AO Nea Ionia
إلسيكس FC
1:1
Ethnikos Piraeus
Byzantio FC Kokkinókhoma
0:2
أريس ثيسالونيكي
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
2:0
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
أرتاس
0:0
Opountios
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
1:2
كافالا
AE Kifisias
2:2
PAO Atromitos Piraeus
فتنيكس FC
0:5
Rigas Feraios FC
AO Kyanos Astir Varis
1:1
AO Triglia Rafinas
Iraklis Ampelokipon
3:1
Evros Soufli FC
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
2:1
MO Apollon Arnaia
Enosi Apostolou Pavlou Makrochori
0:0
AE كارايسكاكيس
Pyrsos Grevena
0:3
تريكالا 1963
أيكنمس تسرتسنس
5:2
AS Lefkadia
ذوكسا ذراماس
1:1
Thyella Filotas
Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC
2:2
استراث مغلس
يوليكوس
2:0
Zakynthiakos FC
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
0:1
Doxa Neas Manoladas
Aoc-Kissamikos
4:0
Anagennisi Ierapetra
كالاماتا
2:1
Panargiakos FC
Shatin SA
0:2
Metro Gallery Sun Source
Tuen Mun SA
2:4
Lucky Mile
Wanchai Sports Federation
1:3
Sun Hei
Resources Capital
0:4
RSA ساوثرن ديستريكت
Yau Tsim Mong FT
3:0
هاپي ڢالي
Kwai Tsing District FA
2:0
Kwun Tong FA
Achilles 1894 Assen
0:3
ميبيلير
تيك
2:0
Blauw Geel 38
بوزو سنيك VV SWZ
2:2
جوليانا 31
نيميغين (الهواة)
1:2
RKHVV
WVV Alcides
2:0
بريسكاف
ديلفيا هولانديا
1:0
شباب
ديجك
1:4
آر كيه في في ويستلانديا
OFC Oostzaan
0:1
إتش في في هوللانديا هورن
Quick
3:4
فاترغرافسمر
VOC
2:2
فليسنجن
دي زواڢن VV
هاخلانديا
كويك 20
5:0
أف.في.سي.
ديورن
2:4
دوسكو
Voetbalvereniging Germania
2:2
دي باتافين
دونجن
3:1
Oss 20
أودي 19
8:1
AWC
جرويني ستير
0:0
باروني
جيميرت
3:1
دي فالك
Papendorp
3:1
أيه إف سي ٣٤
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
2:2
روهدا رالتة
SV TOP Oss Amateurs
3:1
سخينديل
AS تاندا
1:0
SC Gagnoa
AS Indenié Abengourou
0:1
ASEC Mimosas
CO Korhogo
0:2
Stella Club d'Adjamé
Africa Sports
1:0
AS Denguélé d'Odienné
Académie de Football Amadou Diallo de Djékanou
2:1
Stade d'Abidjan
Avenir Sportif d'Oued Ellil
0:2
Grombalia Sports
Kasserine
3:0
Sporting Club Ben Arous
سيدي بوزيد
2:1
LPS Tozeur
Club Sportif de Korba
0:2
Jendouba Sport
SS Sfaxien
2:1
Olympique du Kef
Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse
1:0
إتحاد بن قردان
El Makarem de Mahdia
2:1
Enfida Sports
Association Sportive de Kigali
3:1
Etincelles FC
Police FC
1:0
Isonga
Mukura Victory Sports FC
3:2
Amagaju FC
Marine FC
1:0
Musanze FC
بالوما
2:1
TuS Germania Schnelsen
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
0:4
Chemnitzer FC II
إف إس في يونيون فورستينوالد
1:0
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
SV Altlüdersdorf
2:2
BSC Süd 05
Berliner SV Hürtürkel
3:3
هانزا روستوك (2)
FC Pommern Greifswald
0:2
Malchower SV 90
Strausberg
2:0
نوبراندنبيرغ40
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
5:1
FC Energie Cottbus II
أوفك نيوجيرسدورف
3:0
إس في سكوت جنة
روت فايس إرفورت
2:1
SG اونيون ساندرس دورف
Dynamo Dresden II
1:1
النادي الرياضي إينهيت رودولستدت
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
1:2
Preetzer TSV
FC Union 60 Bremen
3:3
Habenhauser FV
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
0:1
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
Vatan Sport
2:2
SV Türkspor Bremen
Stuttgarter Kickers II
3:3
FV راڢنس بورغ
جيرمانيا إجيستورف
0:0
TSV Ottersberg
تس سكواتشهوسين
7:2
SV Grohn
1 نادي كرة القدم ڢوندشورف
2:0
Arminia Hannover
في إف في هيلديشاييم
0:1
أولدينبورغ
TuS Hartenholm
2:7
إس في توديسفيلد
تي إس في بوشهولز ٠٨
FC Elmshorn 1920
برينكمر إس في
3:3
Blumenthaler SV
Bremer SV
2:0
ليهير
VfL Pinneberg
3:1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
VfL 07 Bremen
1:0
SAV
إس في إيتشيد
2:0
TSV Bordesholm
I. SC Göttingen
0:7
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
SC Vier- und Marschlande
0:0
Süderelbe
Niendorfer
3:1
Meiendorfer SV
Hilden
0:3
ووبيرتالر إس في
إف سي إنتراخت راين
1:2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
يان دينسلاكين هيسفيلد TV
1:1
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
SuS Stadtlohn
2:0
SV Zweckel
VfR Aalen 1921 II
1:4
إس في سبيلبيرج
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
3:2
ASC Dortmund
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
2:0
MSV Duisburg II
بونر إس سي
1:3
Euskirchen
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
0:2
Erkenschwick
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0:2
إف سي ويجبيرج-بيك
Roland Beckum
3:2
VfB Hüls
١ إف سي بوتشولت
2:0
في إف بي هومبيرج
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
1:2
Turu Dusseldorf
Borussia Freialdenhoven
3:1
Eilendorf
سنسبك SV
1:2
كريفيلد فيشن VFR
SV Westfalia Rhynern
3:0
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
Westfalia Herne
2:2
Hammer SpVg
FC Bergheim 2000
2:2
Bergisch Gladbach
Gütersloh
1:0
Ennepetal
TuS 64 Bösinghoven
1:3
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
1:2
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 II
VdS 1920 Nievenheim
1:3
شفارتز - وايس إسين
VfL Leverkusen
4:3
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
إس في جونسينهايم
5:0
إف إس في سالمروهر
1. FC Saarbrücken II
1:4
شوت ماينز
SC Brühl
2:0
تي إس في جيرمانيا وينديك
Alfter
2:2
FC Hürth
TSV Hertha Walheim
0:3
ألمانيا آخن (2)
Victoria Hamburg
1:0
Dassendorf
Bassa SC All Saints
1:2
Parham FC
Five Islands
2:1
Urlings Golden Stars FC
Jennings Grenades FC
1:0
Ottos Rangers
إبيريا
1:1
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
كريكو يونيدو
1:0
سانتياجو مورنينج
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
3:1
ديپورتيس ماجالانيس
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
1:2
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
رينجرز دا تالكا
1:0
لوتا شواجر
Sporting Espoir Jemeppe
0:2
Gesves
كوينتي
4:3
Herstal
مي-ديفان-فيرتو
1:2
ميسانسي
دام
3:0
لانغمارك
تيرنات
0:2
KFC Eppegem
غنلي-كوفي
2:1
RUS Courcelles
Ostiches
3:1
إنتات ماناغيوس
KFC Strombeek
1:1
بليد
برلار هيكان
3:0
KSK Retie Branddonk
ريريه
2:1
انتيتي بليجنيتويز
Rapid Leest
4:0
دي كيمبين
Nismes
2:2
جونيس إيشواز
Gouvy
3:2
US Halthier
Union Lovenjoel
2:1
Liedekerke
K. Willen Is Kunnen Eine
2:1
سفيلتا مليسيل
Malmundaria
1:1
Stade Disonais
ليغني
1:4
سبي
Eendracht Termien
0:0
K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen
هالييه
2:2
Crossing Schaerbeek
Ternesse
0:2
Excelsior Kaart
فليتنغن
0:1
تسيبيرين
ريشيل يونايتد
0:0
باترو لانسوا
روكيفورد
2:0
اركيت
ويويرتز
3:1
اماي
بيورينج
0:0
بيش
فوورد
0:0
نينوف
هودينغ
2:4
سانت غيسلين ترتر هوترغ
فاوكس
1:2
لونلييه
ماريكيركي
0:1
غرين رود كاتليجن
فيلسبيكة
2:0
Oostduinkerke
R CS Verlaine
3:2
بوفايز
رابيد سيمفورنويس
5:4
Le Roeulx
سان جوب
1:0
Wuustwezel
Königlicher Honsfelder SV
1:0
Xhoffraix
KSC Dikkelvenne
2:2
Drongen
ليتو
4:1
هيرك دي ستاد
KVV Zelzate
3:0
Avanti
ايفربير سبورت
3:7
Stockel
Schriek
4:3
هاوتفين
سبا
0:11
وارنت
FC Helkijn
2:3
دي رويتر روسلار
تيمبلوف
0:4
باتوريجيس
Wevelgem City
2:3
KSK Vlamertinge
Laarne-Kalken
0:1
أبيلتيرة إيخيم
لا روش
0:0
إيثي بلمونت
De Jeugd Lovendegem
1:1
ليبك
سوانييه سبورتس
1:4
شارلروا مارشيين
Gosselies Sports
1:3
Péruwelz
Rossignol
2:1
شامبلو
فيربرويديرينج ميلديرت
2:5
كيربيك
White Star Adinkerke
0:3
أوستنيوفكيرك
كوندرزين
5:2
فوسيس
Ransart
3:0
RAS Lessines-Ollignies
Halberstadt
1:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Viktoria Berlin
0:1
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
1. FC Union Berlin II
2:0
Berliner AK
بي إف سي دينامو
1:1
إف إس في بديسا بوتزين
Hertha BSC II
1:1
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
في إف سي بلاوين
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
في إف آر نيومو نستير
1:6
Weiche Flensburg
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
1:1
Wolfsburg II
تي إس في هافيلس
3:0
Goslarer SC 08
براونسفيغ
1:3
في إف بي ليوبيك
Elversberg
1:0
TuS Koblenz
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
2:0
زيبروكين
Meppen
0:0
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
بي إس في ريهدين
0:0
Werder Bremen II
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
2:0
إيزجم
جريمبيرجين
0:1
والونيا
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
1:1
رويال أثيوس
بيشولتر
7:0
ديجيم
كيه إس في بورنيم
0:1
روبل بوم إف سي
إندراخت زيلي
0:4
تيمسة
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
3:2
أوسترزونن أوسترفيج
فيزيه
1:2
فيرفيتويس
نادي كرة القدم غوليجيم
0:1
كيه إس في أودينارد
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
3:0
كيه في كيه تينين
ياراكيانوس إف سي
Deportivo Táchira FC II
مينيرفين بوليفار
0:1
Arroceros de Calabozo
Unión Lara Sport Club
1:1
Carabobo FC II
Diamantes de Guayana
2:3
موناغازإس سي
Unión Atlético Falcón
0:1
Libertador FC
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC II
1:2
Estudiantes de Caracas
Urena SC
2:1
Policía de Lara FC
سبورت بويز
2:0
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
2:1
Willy Serrato
Defensor San Alejandro
2:0
خوسيه كالفاز
Union Huaral
0:2
ديبورتيفو مونيسيبال
نادي كرة القدم پاسيفيكو
0:1
Deportivo Coopsol
Carlos Mannucci
5:0
ألفونسو أوغارتى
Walter Ormeño
0:0
Sport Victoria
Savona FBC
2:2
توتوتشيو
البينوليفي
0:3
AS Giana Erminio
يوفي ستابيا
2:1
AC Savoia 1908
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1:3
ريجينا
Lupa Roma FC
0:4
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
ريال فياتشينزا في اس
3:3
Sef Torres Calcio
أكويلا
2:0
بستويزي
فيرالبيسالو
0:0
Pro Patria
بارليتتا كالسيو
0:0
افيرسا نورمانا
Gubbio
2:0
سان مورينو
كوسنزا
3:1
إسكيا أسولافيردي
ريناتا
0:1
FC Pavia 1911
فينيتسيا
1:2
باسسانو
Caronnese
3:0
Borgosesia Calcio
RapalloBogliasco
2:2
FCD Sporting Bellinzago
سيستري ليفانتي
0:0
SSD Argentina
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
2:2
US Fiorenzuola 1922
APD Ribelle Calcio
0:1
Correggese
SPD Amiternina
2:1
USD Recanatese
كييتي
2:1
سامبينيديتسي
نيوفو كامبوباسو
2:3
فانو
Jesina Calcio
5:2
Civitanovese Calcio
Fermana FC
2:0
Termoli Calcio
ماكيراتيزي
4:0
GSD Castelfidardo Calcio
SS Matelica Calcio Asd
2:0
جيليانوفا
SSD San Nicolò Notaresco
3:1
تشيلانو
فيس بيزارو
0:0
Olympia Agnonese
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
3:2
إسولا ليري
ASD San Cesareo Calcio
1:2
فوندي
سورا
3:1
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
أولبيا
3:1
ASD Cynthia 1920
Budoni Calcio
0:0
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Terracina Calcio
1:2
ASD Astrea
فيتيربو
2:0
FC Aprilia
Jolly e Montemurlo ASD
1:1
AC Formigine ASD
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
0:2
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
ارزانيس
0:0
Bisceglie
برينديزي
2:1
USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
3:0
SS Scafatese Calcio 1922
جالليبولي
0:1
D L جيليبسون ڢالو
Asd Polisportiva Sarnese
2:1
Cavese 1919
Potenza Calcio
2:1
Taranto FC 1927
فالي دي أوستا
3:3
Derthona
US Agropoli 1921
1:0
ASD Progreditur Marcianise
آكراجاس
2:1
ASD Tiger Brolo
Battipagliese
1:0
ASD Torrecuso Calcio
SS Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo
0:1
Rende Calcio 1968
ASD Due Torri
3:0
NFD Orlandina ASD
APD Leonfortese
3:0
هينتر ريغيو
Asd Turris Calcio
4:0
Asd Roccella
Gioiese
1:1
USD Noto Calcio
Bra
0:2
Chieri
Thermal Abano Ceccato M. Teolo
0:4
ريميني
ستريلجرادا كاستيجليون
3:2
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
1:2
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
US Ciserano
5:0
US Inveruno 1945
ASD MapelloBonate Calcio
1:0
Folgore Caratese
أولغيناتيزي
2:1
Caravaggio
بيدزيغيتونى
2:1
Sondrio Calcio
Ssd Pro Sesto
2:0
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
ASD Villafranca
4:1
مونتيكياري
سيريجنو
2:1
Aurora Seriate Calcio
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
2:2
AC Fidenza 1922
USD Novese
2:1
AS Sancolombano Calcio
AC Bastia Calcio 1924
1:1
ASD Villabiagio
Gualdo Casacastalda
2:1
غافورانا
باينيس
3:0
سانيبولكرو
بوجيبونسي
1:0
ASD SanGiovanniValdarno
FC Ponsacco 1920
2:1
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
سيينا
2:0
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto
ASD Sporting Trestina
1:1
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Alto Vicentino
2:1
Belluno
Calcio Montebelluna
2:0
ميززوكورونا
USD Dro Alto Garda
1:1
US Triestina Calcio 1918
FC Union Pro
2:1
ASD Comunale Fontanafredda
Legnago Salus
1:2
Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD
NK Kras ASD
1:2
ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000
ساسيليزي
1:0
Padova
تاماي
3:0
ASD Mori Santo Stefano
ACD Union Ripa La Fenadora
3:2
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo
Vado FC
0:1
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
ASD OltrepoVoghera
1:0
Acqui US
ASD Mezzolara
3:4
AC Abano Terme
AC Asti
2:2
USD Lavagnese
بيلاريا إيجيا مارينا
0:1
ديلتا بورتو تولي
ASD Borgomanero
0:2
AC Cuneo 1905
بياتشندزا
3:1
سكانديتشي
ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio
1:0
FC Rieti
SS Monopoli 1966
2:2
FC Francavilla 1931
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
7:2
Puteolana
Gumushanespor
0:0
غوز تبة
دوزيورتسبور
0:0
جولباسي سپور
بازار سبور
1:2
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
2:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
0:0
بايرامباشا
Umraniyespor
3:1
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
توكات سبور
1:2
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
تورجتلو سبور
2:0
أوف سبور
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
1:2
هاتاي سبور
بانديرما سبور
1:3
صاريير
كارتال سبور
1:0
تكي تافسانلي لينيت سبور
ملاطية سبور
5:0
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
پولاتي بوجساسپور
0:0
Inegolspor
التاي إيزمير
0:2
Korfez SK
حاجت تبة
3:0
بينديك سبور
فتحية سبور
2:1
Karagümrük
CD Cudillero
0:2
Llanes
CD Pedroneras
2:0
Hellín Deportivo
Club Atlético de Madrid III
1:1
AD Parla
Santutxu
1:0
SD Erandio Club
بورتوجاليت
1:2
Bermeo Futbol Taldea
الكالا
1:1
Arcos CF
Atletico Malagueno
1:0
Velez CF
CD Español de El Alquián
0:1
لويا CD
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا
0:3
Montañesa
AD Alcorcon B
2:1
Pozuelo Alarcón
Atlético Pinto
1:2
CD پويرتا بونيتا
Torrejón
0:0
AD Union Adarve
الكالا
0:2
AD Alcobendas Levitt CF
AD Colmenar Viejo
1:2
CD Mostoles
Maracena
4:1
Atarfe Industrial
Siete Villas
1:1
Atlético Albericia
UE Vilassar de Mar
0:1
بالاموس
Olivenza
0:1
دون بينيتو
Peña Deportiva Rociera
1:2
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
سان سيباستيان رييس
0:0
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
0:2
CD Roces
Plasencia
1:2
CA Pueblonuevo
La Palma
2:1
Conil
الكوبينداس سبورت
3:1
Villanueva Pardillo
CD Guadalcacín
1:2
UB Lebrijana
CD Toledo II
4:1
بويرتوللانو
فاريا
5:0
CF Ciudad de Alfaro
Atlético Onubense
1:1
Sevilla III
CF قوريا
0:0
CD San Roque de Cádiz
Castelldefels
5:0
CD Masnou
Martinenc
0:2
پرات AE
CF Rayo Majadahonda
0:0
San Fernando Henares
Guadix CF
2:2
الإيجيدو 2012
CD Plus Ultra
3:1
AD Caravaca Vera Cruz
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
0:1
Europa
CD Ebro
2:1
CD سارينينا
ريال مورسيا ب
1:0
آجيلاس
Fuente Cantos
0:0
CD Coria
FC Asco
1:0
CF Peralada
Cabecense
1:1
Cadiz B
Villegas
1:0
CA Vianés
SD Formentera
3:0
CD Son Cladera
سانتا يولاليا
3:3
CE Mercadal
Vera
1:0
تنيريفي ب
Las Zocas
0:1
لاغونا
Selaya
1:4
Rayo Cantabria
AD Almudevar
1:0
CD Caspe
CF Villa de Alagón
2:2
Cuarte
CD Subiza
1:3
UCD Burladés
Cayón
3:1
CD Colindres
CD Corellano
0:1
CD Oberena
Condal Club
2:0
Astur CF
Praviano
4:2
Andés CF
Numancia II
4:1
Bupolsa
Borja
1:0
كا مونزون
Sóller
3:3
UD Poblense
Urraca CF
2:0
Club Atlético de Lugones SD
SD Órdenes
1:1
Silva SD
ديپوريڢا مينيرا
1:3
Huércal Overa
Villanueva CF
1:1
Illueca CF
Binéfar
0:2
أندورا سي إف
Atlético Ibañés
3:0
CF Gimnástico Alcázar
CE Campos
0:2
Ferriolense
Cartagena FC
0:1
La Unión CF
La Baneza CF
2:1
CD Cristo Atletico
River Ebro
7:1
Casalarreina
Cultural Cebrereña
1:1
أراندينا سي إف
AD Sabinanigo
1:1
RSD Santa Isabel
UD Barbadás-Bentraces
3:1
Ribadeo FC
Bertamiráns FC
0:2
RC Deportivo Fabril
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
1:2
سي إف جوميلا
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
6:1
CDJ Tamarite
CD Hernán Cortés
1:4
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
تيرل سي.دي
3:1
إجي اس دي
CD Utiel
0:1
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
ديتر ثافرا
1:0
CD Castuera
Villarrubia CF
1:1
ألمانسا
الزيرا
1:3
كاستييون
Alcúdia
0:0
بينيساليم CD
Mora
2:1
Daimiel RCF
Muleno CF
0:2
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
ايزاررا
1:0
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
پالينسيا بلومپي
2:2
SD Almazán
Madridejos
1:0
Marchamalo
Atletico Bembibre
0:1
CD Becerril
Pinatar CF
2:1
CD Cieza
CD Boiro
0:2
Club Xuventú Sanxenxo
ڢيياروبليدو CP
0:0
Sporting La Gineta CF
AEC Manlleu
2:0
Pobla de Mafumet CF
نافالكارنيرو
2:1
C ريال مدريد
CD تويلا
1:0
Covadonga
الفارو
1:1
Arnedo
CA San José Promesas
2:0
Santa Amalia
Manzanares
1:1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
CMD San Juan
0:0
Ceuta
Laracha CF
0:4
Ribadumia
CD Cultural Areas
0:1
Racing Club Villalbes
Utebo FC
1:0
بارباسترو
Quintanar del Rey
2:0
Almagro
La Calzada
1:0
Yagüe
CP Sanvicenteño
1:2
Moralo
خيريث
4:0
Deportivo Pacense
Crevillente Deportivo
2:1
SC Requena
CF La Nucia
2:3
Acero
Huétor Tájar
3:0
CD Ronda
Choco
0:1
بونتيفيردي
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
1:0
Gama
تيرراسا
3:0
FC Vilafranca
بادايوز
1:2
CD Azuaga
جمناستيكا سيجوفيانا
1:0
CD Virgen Del Camino
Martos CD
1:0
CD Villacarrillo CF
Textil Escudo
1:0
راسينج سانتاندر
Arosa SC
0:0
Bergantinos CF
لينارس
2:0
Los Villares CF
Muro
0:0
Atletico Levante UD
ا سدي اويونيسا
0:2
لوجرونس SD
كاودال ديبورتيفو
1:1
Gijón Industrial
لوس باريوس
1:1
CD Mairena
As Pontes
1:0
Alondras CF
CD Atlético Rafal
0:4
CD Montuïri
ميريدا يو دي
6:0
Valdivia
Rapido de Bouzas
4:1
سيرسيدا
Independiente de Ceutí FC
2:2
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna
أتل مانتشا ريال
1:1
Los Molinos CF
سي دي سان فيرناندو
0:2
CD Gerena
نوفيلدا
5:1
CF Cullera
فيتغور ديسيل
4:0
في سي هرنتالس
شتيريبيك
1:1
ڢولڢرتيم
سانت جيليس واس
1:4
مينيه
رويال أيويل
3:0
تامانواز
ك.راسينج واريجيم
2:4
اومس إينجل مونستر
تييور سان جيل
1:1
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
فيلين
4:1
ليرا
روس ريبيكواز
2:0
بوسو دور بوريناج
سولريتسين
1:1
سبورتنغ شاتيليه
ليوبولد أكل إف سي آر
3:1
Assesse
إس كيه رونس
1:2
رويال كنوكل
إنتنت أكرين ليسينس
4:1
وفاق بينشواز
ايپير VK
8:1
سايبورت بويزينغ
إف سي ليج
2:1
Solières Sport
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
1:3
راسينغ كلوب دي واترلو
Croatia Zmijavci
2:1
HNK Zmaj Makarska
NK Primorac 1929
3:2
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
NK Neretva Metković
3:2
HNK Hajduk II
FK Provadia
2:3
Kubrat
FK Suvorovo
0:1
Septemvri Tervel
Botev Novi Pazar
1:0
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Svetkavitsa Tg
2:1
FK Ticha 1948 Dolni chiflik
FK Shumen 1929 Shumen
5:0
FK Dorostol Silistra
FK Dve Mogili
0:3
كالياكرا
FK Belitsa
1:0
Benkovski Byala
FK Elhovo
FC Svilengrad 1921
FK Stara Zagora
2:10
FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak
برشلونة
2:1
راجا كازابلانكا
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
1:0
شباب اطلس خنيفرة
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1:0
بركان RSB
مس المغرب فاس
1:1
الرباط
إن كيه دجوبولج
1:1
إن كيه رادنيك سيسفيت
بوموراتس كوسترينا
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
NK Rudes
3:0
HNK Segesta Sisak
UE Sant Julià II
Engordany II
أتليتيك كلوب إسكالديز
FC Santa Coloma II
FC Ordino B
2:3
نادي كرة القدم رانجرس
أوئ إكستريمينيا
1:1
إف إس لا ماسانا
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
بينيا إنكارنادا
UE Santa Coloma II
4:5
FC Lusitanos II
FC Encamp II
4:0
سي جينلاي
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
0:2
FK Kom
FK Radnički Berane
3:0
إف كيه إيسكرا دانيلوفجراد
OFK Igalo
4:0
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
Cetinje
1:0
FK Arsenal Tivat
Zabjelo
0:4
Ibar
FK Jezero Plav
0:2
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
ميتالورغ سكوب
0:2
FK Teteks Tetovo
FK Bregalnica Stip
1:1
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
هوريزونت تورنوڢو
0:0
FK Renova
FK Shkendija
5:0
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
FK Vardar Skopje
0:0
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
ن ر الساحلي
2:3
ES Zarzis
Djerba
0:1
الترجي الرياضي التونسي
الملعب القابسي
0:0
النادي الرياضي البنزرتي
Gafsa
0:1
الشبيبة القيروانية
االإفريقي
2:1
الاتحاد المنستيري
CD Juventud Independiente
0:1
سي دي أجويّا
CD دراغون
2:0
سانتا تكلا FC
پاساكينا
2:0
يو إي اس
Atlético Marte
1:1
سي دي فاس
AD Isidro Metapan
1:0
Alianza FC (Slv)
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
1:4
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
3:0
كوسموس دي بافيا
Panthère
1:2
Canon de Yaoundé
Les Astres FC de Douala
0:1
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
1:1
Douala Athletic Club
Tonnerre
1:2
Fovu Club de Baham
Sable de Batié
1:0
New Star
Unisport de Bafang
1:1
Scorpion FC de Bé
UMS دي لوم
3:1
APEJES Football Academy
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
3:2
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
سان ماركوس دي أريكا
1:2
هواتشيباتو
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
1:0
أنتوفاغاستا
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
0:1
سانتياغو ووندررز
نوبلينسه
0:3
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
كولو كولو
4:1
كوبريلوا
Deportivo Anzoategui
2:0
ترجيلانوس إف سي
توكانيس
0:1
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
زوليا إف سي
0:2
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
لانيروس إف سي
0:0
كاراكاس
كارابوبو إف سي
3:1
ميتروپوليتانيس
اتلتيكو فنزويلا
0:2
أراجوا إف سي
ديبورتيفو بيتير
0:0
مينيروس دي جوايانا
بورتجيسا إف سي
1:2
زامورا إف سي
Ayacucho FC
5:2
ليون دوهوانيكو
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
3:1
خوان اوريش
إف بي سي ميلجار
2:3
أليانزا ليما
لوس كايمانس
1:1
سبورتنج كريستال
UTC DE كاياماركا
3:1
سبورت هوانكايو
ريال جرسلسو
2:1
سيزار فاليجو
اونيون كوميرسيو
3:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
6:0
San Simón
لاس بالماس ب
0:1
كونكوينسي
اتلتيكو بلباو
6:1
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
3:2
سي إف جيتيف ب
بادالونا
2:0
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
قادس
3:0
لوسنا
CF إيلشي B
0:2
هراكان فالينشيا
Lorca CF
0:0
ميلييا يو دي
بي ريال بلد الوليد
1:0
سيلتا دي فيجو
سان اندرو
0:0
ماييوركا ب
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
2:0
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
CP ارويو
1:1
CF قرطبة B
سوكيلاموس
1:1
سيساتو ريفر
Real Betis B. B
1:2
آر بي لينينس
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
1:4
تديلانو سي دي
إف سي كوركسو
0:0
كومبوستيلا
ريال هاين
0:0
CD إلپالو
يرجوس
1:0
لانجريو
Barakaldo CF
1:0
جوادالاهارا
سي إف لا رودا
1:0
أود الميريا ب
لوجرونس
2:1
راسنج دي فيررول
ليونيسا
2:2
ليلتاد
ماربييا
0:2
سان روكه
CD Guijuelo
1:0
مارينو ليونكو
ريال أوفيدو
0:1
زامورا
أكام مرسيا
1:1
كاسيرينو CP
فيلانوفنسي
1:1
كارتايينا
إيركوليس
1:1
ريوس
CF ريال اڢيلاس
1:0
ريال مورسيا
يونيفيرسيداد دي سان كارلوس
1:3
سيلاهو
كوتيبيك
0:0
سوتشيتيبيكيس
بيتابا
1:2
أنتيغوا وباربودا
بينيارول
1:1
ماركينسى
غاستاتويا
0:0
مالاكاتيكو
ميونيسيبال
0:2
كومونيكاسيونيس
URB
1:4
FC Differdange 03
FC Una Strassen
4:2
بروغري نييديركورن
أفينير بيغين
1:1
إف سي جينيس كاناتش
Sporting Bertrange
1:3
جريفينماشير
FC Marisca Mersch
2:2
كايرجينج يو ان
أف سي هام بينفيكا
2:1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
Sandweiler
0:5
ي واس هوستيرت
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
3:0
FC Victoria Rosport
Minerva Lintgen
1:4
ويلتز
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0:4
FC رودنج 91
إيسبيرانج
1:0
Titus Lamadelaine
Atert Bissen
1:4
سي إس فلة إستش