مباريات كرة القدم في فبراير 15, 2016
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
3:2
كلوب أتليتيكو باتروناتو بارانا
بوكا جونيورز
0:1
أتلاتيكو توكومان
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
3:2
CA River Plate (Arg)
سبارتا روتردام
1:0
PSV II
فولندام
2:1
هيلموند سبورت
إم في في مااستريتشت
0:0
ألمير سيتي إف سي
إف سي إيندوفين
4:0
أوس
دن بوس
1:2
أكيليس 29
فورتونا سيتارد
0:3
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
في في فينلو
3:0
دوردريخت
Ajax Amsterdam
2:2
جو أهيد إيجلز
إف سي إمين
1:0
أن آي سي بريدا
خيميك دزيرزينسك
0:1
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Fakel Voronezh
4:0
FC Chertanovo Moscow
أرسنال كييف
1:1
Kolos Kovalivka
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
3:0
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
Adelaide Blue Eagles
2:2
Adelaide Comets FC
نادي كرة القدم أوبولون بروفار كييف
3:0
بيلا تسيركفا ترسانة إف سي
غازوفيك أورينبورك
1:1
فولجار-جازبروم تو
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
0:3
زينيت پينزا
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
4:0
ترانس نارفا
AB Gladsaxe
1:0
FC Helsingoer
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
1:5
FC Tyumen
قزل جار
1:1
زهيتيسو تالديكورغان
FC Volgar Astrakhan
2:0
FC Krasnodar-2
دينامو موسكو
1:1
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
0:1
سنترل قرطبة سدي
استوديانتس سان لويس
0:1
فيرو كاريل أويست
سانتامارينا تانديل
0:0
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
2:4
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
1:1
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0:4
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
4:0
آراغوايا
Cacerense EC
1:2
ميكستو إم تي
مونتانا يونياو
0:0
Dom Bosco MT
Poconé
0:1
لفيردينس إم تي
Brittons Hill United FC
1:4
University of West Indies Blackbirds
Rendezvous FC
0:2
Barbados Defence Force SC
Kelab Bolasepak DRB-Hicom FC
1:3
نيجيري سيمبيلان
Perlis
0:1
University Technology Mara FC
Pahang Kuantan FA
4:1
ساباه
كوالا لامبور
1:0
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
ميلاكا
2:1
سيلانغور بي.كي.أن.أس.
Deportivo Roca
1:0
إنديبندينتى نيوكين
Deportivo Maipu
2:2
جيمناسيا إيسجريما ميندوزا
يوڢينتود انتونيانا
1:1
Union Aconquija
Chaco For Ever
2:0
باتريا
Club Atletico Guemes
1:1
سان مارتين دي توكومان
Gutiérrez
1:0
سبورتيفو بلغرانو دي سان فرانسيسكو
هاروغيت ريل واي
0:4
سبينيمور تاون
بريجهوس تاون
8:0
دوريلسدن
باركينغ سايد
2:4
والثام أباي
ثاميسميد تاون
2:2
مالدون آند تيبتري
Glenavon FC
1:3
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
Dungannon Swifts FC
1:0
Warrenpoint Town FC
Ballinamallard United FC
1:0
بورتادوون إف سي
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
3:0
Defensor La Bocana
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
1:3
ريال جرسلسو
خوان اوريش
1:0
سبورت هوانكايو
UTC DE كاياماركا
2:2
ديبورتيفو مونيسيبال
AS Kimbonguila Kinkala
2:2
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
1:3
JS Talangai
Nico-Nicoyé
1:0
Jeunesse Sportive de Poto-Poto
CARA Brazzaville
0:0
Vita Club Mokanda
Jeunes Fauves FC
2:1
Inter Club Brazzaville
Pigeon Vert de Pointe-Noire
0:4
ايه سي ليوباردز