مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 31, 2017
أتليتكو مدريد
1:1
كارباكا اغدام
روما
3:0
تشيلسي
باري سان جيرمان
5:0
أندرلخت
سلتيك
1:2
بايرن ميونخ
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
1:1
يوفنتوس
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
0:0
برشلونة
بازل
1:2
سسكا موسكو
مانشستر يونايتد
2:0
بنفيكا 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1:1
FK Zeljeznicar
سپورتينغ لشبونة
2:0
Juventus U19
Atlético Madrid U19
0:1
Qarabağ U19
Roma U19
1:2
Chelsea U19
PSG U19
2:3
Anderlecht U19
Basel U19
4:2
سيسكا موسكو
Manchester United U19
1:1
Benfica U-19
اوليمپياكوس
0:3
Barcelona U19
Celtic U19
1:2
Bayern U-19
Legia Warszawa U19
1:4
اجاكس امستردام
بورتون ألبيون
2:4
بارنسلي
كارديف سيتي
3:1
إبسويتش تاون
فولهام
0:2
بريستول سيتي
هال سيتي
1:3
ميدلسبروه
ليدز يونايتد
1:2
ديربي كاونتي
نورويتش سيتي
0:2
ولفرهامبتون
كوينز بارك رينجرز
1:0
شيفيلد يونايتد
شيفيلد وينيزداي
2:1
ميلوول
سندرلاند
3:3
بولتون واندررز
ريدينغ
3:1
نوتينغهام فورست
SV Ried
2:3
TSV هارتبرغ
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
0:1
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
Kapfenberger SV 1919
4:1
فلوريدسد دورفر
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
1:2
اوستريا لوستناو
Timor-Leste U19
1:3
Malaysia U19
Indonesia U19
5:0
Brunei U19
Kyrgyz Republic U19
2:0
Nepal U19
Maldives U19
2:2
Sri Lanka U19
Oman U19
1:5
UAE U19
Bangladesh U19
0:0
Tajikistan U19
ساوث شيلدز
4:3
فارسلي
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
4:1
شاو لين
ستاليبردج سلتيك
5:1
بريسكوت كابليز
ميرسثام
0:2
سيتنج بورن
هارلو تاون
4:2
ايلزبوري
بدفورد تاون
2:4
برينتوود تاون
هيبريدج سويفتس
2:1
تونبريدج انغلس
سانت بيتر تشالفاونت
0:3
بوري تاون
فولكستون انفكتا
1:1
لييستون إف سي
ثروك إف سي
1:4
كينغستونيان
كرينسيستر تاون
0:4
بولتون روفيرز
بنباري يونايتد
3:2
تايفيتن
عين فكرون
2:2
MO بجاية
غليزان
3:1
مولودية العلمة
تلمسان
0:1
Amal Bou Saâda
ماسكارا
1:1
أهلى برج بوعريرج
القبة
2:0
شباب باتنه
AS Ain Mlila
1:0
ماك سعيدة
جيه إس إم بيجيا
3:1
ASM وهران
أسو تشليف
0:0
JSM Skikda
VfL Pinneberg
1:0
FC Türkiye
في إف آر نيومو نستير
4:0
SV Frisia 03
هانزا روستوك (2)
1:4
Anker Wismar
أوبتيك راتينو
3:2
Torgelower SV Greif
Lichtenberg
2:1
1. FC Frankfurt
TuS Holzkirchen
1:2
هنكوفن-هيلينغ SPVGG
Kottern
3:2
نيومركت
Schwaben Augsburg
2:2
Dachau
SV پولاخ
0:3
إس في هييمستيتين
فولفراتشاون BCF
3:4
تي إس في راين / ليش
Rugenbergen
0:5
Niendorfer
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
0:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FC Homburg
3:0
Pirmasens
Hertha Zehlendorf
2:2
Victoria Seelow
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
5:0
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Strausberg
0:3
SV Altlüdersdorf
Staaken
5:1
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Hertha 06
6:5
Malchower SV 90
هييدر إس في
1:2
Polizei SV Union Neumünster
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
0:4
إس في إيتشيد
كلوبنبورغ
4:1
SVG Göttingen
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
0:1
إف إس في سالمروهر
WTSV Concordia
2:0
Sasel
پفيديرشايم TSG
0:3
إيدار أوبيرشتاين إس سي
FV Eppelborn
3:3
ديفلن
شفارتز - وايس إسين
1:1
كريفيلد فيشن VFR
في إف بي هومبيرج
3:0
FSV Vohwinkel
TB Uphusen
1:2
Spelle-Venhaus
كيه إس في بوناتال
1:2
Bayern Alzenau
FC Ederbergland
2:1
FSC Lohfelden 1924
Buchonia Flieden
2:0
Ginsheim
Hessen Dreieich
1:2
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
SV Steinbach
4:6
OSC Vellmar
Viktoria Griesheim
0:7
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Waldgirmes
1:0
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
SC Borussia 04 Fulda
1:1
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
2:0
Kirchanschöring
النادي الرياضي 1 سونتهوفن
1:3
شفامبمنشن TSV
نادي كرة القدم هيرتا ڢيسباخ
1:2
إف في إنجيرز
1860 Munich II
0:2
دي جيه كيه فيلزينج
مباباني سوالوز
2:0
Vovovo FC
Mhlume Peacemakers
0:2
Malanti Chiefs
Young Buffaloes FC
4:0
Mbabane Highlanders FC
Manzini Sundowns FC
1:1
Green Mamba FC
FSV Frankfurt
2:0
روتشلينج فولكلينجين
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
1:1
TSV Steinbach
VfB Stuttgart II
2:2
Offenbach
TuS Koblenz
2:2
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
FC-Astoria Walldorf
2:1
هيسن كاسيل
أويتن 08
4:0
Luneburger SK Hansa
FC Unterfohring 1927
1:1
Schweinfurt
Greuther Fürth II
2:2
في إف بي إيتشستوتي تي
VFR غارشينغ
1:3
نادي كرة القدم پيپينسريد
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
0:0
II النادي الرياضي اوغسبورغ
إس في سيليجينبورتين
2:2
Bayern II
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
0:3
إف سي ميمينغين
تي إس في١٨٦٠ روزنهايم
3:2
SV Wacker
ميونخ 1860
3:0
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
2:2
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
إف سي كيتزبو إتش إي إل
0:0
SV فالس غرونو
إس في اليرهييليجين
4:0
Wac
إس سي-إسف بارندورف
0:2
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SV Woergl
2:0
تي إس في سانت يوهان
FC Juniors OO
2:0
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
SC مانسدورف
3:2
القدّيس إس كيه إن في بولتين ٢
Traiskirchen FCM
2:1
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
إس في هورن
3:0
فيينر
أهلي الخليل
1:1
Markez Balata
Thaqafi Tulkarem
4:2
Shabab Al Samu
هلال القدس
4:1
Shabab Dora
شباب الطاهري
1:3
شباب الخليل
دونكاستر روفرز
1:1
سكونثورب يونايتد
فورست جرين روفر
0:2
Swansea City U21
سويندون تاون
1:0
وايكومب واندررز
بريستول روفرز
1:3
West Ham United U21
مانسفيلد تاون
1:0
Everton U21
ويمبلدون
1:2
لوتون تاون
تشيبستد
4:0
إيست جرينستيد تاون
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
3:1
كامبريدج سيتي
جلوسوب نورد اند إف سي
2:1
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
تادكاستر البيون
0:1
أوسيت
بارنستايبل تاون
3:3
كيدلينغتون
سويندون سوبرمارين
4:2
لاركهول أتلتيك
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
1:1
بيديفورد إف سي
باركينغ
1:0
أفك سدبري
والثام أباي
5:1
ميلدينهال تاون
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
0:2
كينشام تاون
هيريفورد
2:0
بدنستابل تاون إف سي
مارجات
1:1
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
إ نيدهام ماركيت ف سي
1:1
بيللريكاي تاون
ستينز تاون
3:2
انفيلد تاون
Ashton United FC
3:0
ماتلوك تاون
بوكستو
1:2
رشول أوليمبيك
Halesowen Town FC
2:3
كولفيل تاون
هدنسفورد تاون
1:3
جرنثام تاون
لانكاستر سيتي
3:0
مارين
ميكلوفير سبورتس
2:1
ويتبي تاون
ستافورد رانجيرز
1:0
بارويل
ساتون كولد فيلد
0:4
ستوربريدج إف سي
Padideh Khorasan FC
2:2
فولاد خوزيستان إف سي
سيبا كارادج
0:2
پيرسي پوليس
تركتور سازي تابريز إف سي
0:0
Zob Ahan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
0:1
بيكان
Esteghlal FC
2:0
Naft Tehran FC