مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 17, 2018
Arsenal Kyiv U19
2:1
Mariupol U19
Olimpik Donetsk U19
1:3
Volyn Lutsk U19
FK Lviv Under 19
4:1
Desna U19
FC Oleksandria Under 19
2:3
Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
FC Zorya Luhansk Under 19
0:0
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 19
Shakhtar U-19
1:0
FC Vorskla Poltava Under 19
جازيليك أجاكسيو
2:0
غرونوبل
أوكسير
1:0
نانسي
شاتورو
1:1
ريد ستار
لو هافر
0:0
كليرمون
لوريان
3:1
فالنسيان
نيور الشمواه
1:1
أورليانز ٤٥
باريس
1:0
بيزيير
سوشو
2:0
Stade Brestois 29
فولندام
1:2
دن بوس
دوردريخت
0:0
هيلموند سبورت
آر كاي سي فالفيك
1:0
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
إم في في مااستريتشت
0:2
أوس
جو أهيد إيجلز
5:0
FC Utrecht
نيك نيجميجين
2:2
كامبور ليواردن
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
2:1
Ajax Amsterdam
تفينتي أنشخيده
2:1
سبارتا روتردام
PSV II
2:1
إف سي إيندوفين
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
1:1
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
أودرا أوبول
1:2
جي كيه إس جاسترزيبي
جي كيه إس تيتشي
0:3
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
1:1
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
ستال مييليك
0:1
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
3:1
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
SD Gernika Club
2:3
Balmaseda
فروسينوني
4:1
بنيفنتو
راسينغ سانتاندير
3:1
ريال مدريد ب
بادايوز
0:1
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
ميلييا يو دي
1:2
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
SV Ried
3:0
FC ليفارينغ
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
1:2
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
0:0
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0:1
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
فلوريدسد دورفر
0:2
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
النادى الرياضي لوكوموتيڢا كوسيسي
0:3
MFK سكاليكا
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
4:1
Partizan Bardejov
Bahrain U23
2:2
Kyrgyzstan U23
Hong Kong U23
1:1
Palestine U23
Iran U23
3:0
Korea DPR U23
Malaysia U23
2:1
جمهورية كوريا
Laos U23
0:3
Indonesia U23
Myanmar U23
0:3
Saudi Arabia U23
Silkeborg KFUM
1:3
Kolding B
Herlev IF
4:2
AB Tårnby
Djursland
1:3
Aarhus Fremad Fodbold II
Viby IF
1:3
Nørresundby
Holstebro
0:1
VSK Århus
Asarum
2:0
Österlen
IFK Hässleholm
3:1
Räppe
Lindsdals IF
3:2
Nässjö
IFK Timrå
0:0
Kramfors-Alliansen
Vårgårda
3:1
Hisingsbacka
Taby FK
0:0
Valbo FF
FK Usti Nad Labem
4:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
2:1
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
1 SC Znojmo FK
2:0
FK Fotbal Trinec
Mokpo City Government FC
2:1
Daejeon Korail FC
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
0:1
Gyeongju HNP
Gangneung City Government FC
0:0
Cheonan City
Changwon City Government FC
0:0
Gimhae City Government FC
Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna i Helsingfors
3:2
بي كيه-٤٦
إف سي جاز-ج
2:3
موسان سالاما
Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura Akatemia
0:1
إف سي إسبو
NJS
2:0
إف سي فييكينجيت
Hitthaller St. Michael
2:0
دي إس في ليوبين
SV Donau
2:3
FV Austria XIII Auhof Center
Mannswörth
4:1
SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC
Liezen
0:5
اسك فويتسبيرج
بولايو
1:2
تي يو اس هايليجنكرويز
آسكو أتسف ولفسبيرج
2:1
St. Michael Bleiburg
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
1:0
ترييباتش
فيلتكيرشن
3:1
Maria Saal
Söll
0:2
SK St. Johann in Tirol
اس في فاليرن
2:3
SV Gmunden
USC Rohrbach
3:0
إس سي ريتز
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
2:3
SCU-GLD-Kilb
اسك كوتينجبرن
2:0
Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf
إيليكترا
2:0
أدميرا لاندهاوز
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
0:1
فيكتوريا فيينا
إنسبروك
0:4
Zirl
Bad Sauerbrunn
2:1
هوريتشون
إس في ستيجرباخ
1:4
ASV دراسبورغ
Zams
5:0
Völs
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
0:0
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Wedeler TSV
1:1
Rugenbergen
Spelle-Venhaus
2:3
في إف إل ويث
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
2:2
Staaken
WTSV Concordia
2:3
Meiendorfer SV
Schalke II
2:0
إف سي إنتراخت راين
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1:1
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2:1
Teutonia 05
TuS Osdorf
2:1
HEBC
Süderelbe
0:3
Victoria Hamburg
Hammer SpVg
1:3
SV Westfalia Rhynern
إف سي بخارا
0:1
بي إف كيه لوكوموتيف تاشكينت
نيفتتشي فارجونا
1:0
FK Kokand 1912
أوتمك أولماليك
2:3
بي إف كيه ميتالرج بيكاباد
كوروفتشي
2:2
سوجدييونا جيزاكس
ليوبيندورف
6:2
FC Stadlau
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
3:0
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
WSC Hertha
0:2
FC Gleisdorf 09
إس في اليرهييليجين
1:1
VST Voelkermarkt
سترم غراز هواة
1:1
Deutschlandsberger SC
إف سي كفشتاين
1:2
إف سي بينزجاو ساالفيلدين
إس كيه رابيد هواة
0:2
SC مانسدورف
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
2:2
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ (أ)
ماترسبورغ 2
2:0
FC Mauerwerk
بروك / لايتا
4:3
إس سي-إسف بارندورف
SV Woergl
1:2
إف سي كيتزبو إتش إي إل
Traiskirchen FCM
1:2
سبورتكلوب الويني أكسا
إس في سكويتشات
0:5
ASK Ebreichsdorf
في إف بي إيتشستوتي تي
3:1
VFR غارشينغ
SV Wacker
1:2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
إس في هييمستيتين
1:0
تي إس في١٨٦٠ روزنهايم
FC Homburg
2:1
Mainz II
Hertha BSC II
3:0
أوفك نيوجيرسدورف
ألمانيا آخن
2:2
Wiedenbruck
براى ووندريز
1:3
دوندالك
ديري سيتي
1:2
وترفورد يونايتد
ليمريك ٣٧ إف سي
1:3
سليجو روفرز
شامروك روفرز
0:1
بوهيميّين دبلن
حوريا كوناكري
2:1
Togo Port
الترجي الرياضي التونسي
0:1
الأهلي
وفاق سطيف
1:1
مازيمبي
برشلونة
1:0
ماميلودي صنداونز
أثلون تاون
1:3
فنلنديّ هاربز
كابينتيلي
2:2
دروغيدا يونايتد
Galway United FC
1:4
لونغفورد تاون
Wexford
1:2
Shelbourne FC
تركتور سازي تابريز إف سي
1:0
سيبا كارادج
Zob Ahan
1:2
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
صنعت نفت أبادان إف سي
2:2
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
پيرسي پوليس
0:0
نافت مسجد سليمان
Chertanovo II
2:2
توربيدو فلاديمير
لادا توجلياتي
1:1
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
2:0
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1:0
دينامو برجانسك
FK كولومنا
1:3
Leningradets
زناميا ترودا FK
1:0
FC Dnepr Smolensk
دولجوپرودني FK
0:2
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
سوكول ساراتوف
0:2
توربيدو موسكو
كفانت
2:1
ساتورن
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1:0
Rotor Volgograd II
روسيا
1:2
FC Kazanka Moscow
Salyut Belgorod
2:3
كيميك تو
زفيزدا ريازان
2:0
FC Strogino Moscow
FC Murom
2:2
Veles