مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 18, 2022
تاوتون تاون
1:0
يوفيل تاون
تشسترسيتي
2:2
أولدهام أثليتيك
تشيببنهام تاون
1:0
هندون اف سي
أفك فيلد
2:0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
هامبتون & رتشموند
1:2
توركواي يونايتد
جيتسهد
2:1
الترينتشام
ريكسهام
3:2
Blyth Spartans AFC
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
0:2
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
Waldhof
0:1
نيورنبرج
في إف بي ليوبيك
0:3
ماينتس
لايبزج
4:0
هامبورج
Elversberg
0:1
بوخوم
هوفنهايم
5:1
شالكه 04
آينتراخت براونشفايش
1:2
فولفسبورج
دارمشتات
2:1
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
0:1
بريستون نوث إند
نورويتش سيتي
0:1
لوتون تاون
سوانسي سيتي
3:2
ريدينغ
بلاكبيرن روفرز
2:0
سندرلاند
ستوك سيتي
0:1
روتردام يونايتد
وست بروميتش ألبيون
0:2
بريستول سيتي
Omid Vahdat
0:3
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Khooshe Talaee
0:0
Shahrdari Hamedan
Chadormalu
2:0
Van Pars Isfahan
Shams Azar Qazvin
4:0
سيبا كارادج
Chooka Talesh
1:2
فجر سيباسي إف سي
Khalij Fars
0:3
Kheybar Khorramabad
Esteghlal Mollasani
2:0
Darya Babol
Al Safa
1:0
Al Najma
Al Rawdhah Club
2:2
Al Suqoor
Al Nairyah FC
2:2
Al Jeel Club
Al Shuaib
3:2
Al Sharq
Sajer
0:2
Bisha FC
Al-Rayyan
0:1
Al-Kawkab
Weg Ta'if SC
2:1
Al Zulfi SC
الأنصار مدينة
2:1
Al-Washm
إف سي إيندوفين
1:0
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
أكسلسيور ٣١
2:3
أدو دين هاغ
أورك
2:0
ستافورست
ألمير سيتي إف سي
2:0
أوس
كونينكلييك
0:1
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
جيف
1:3
دن بوس
بويز ريجنسبرجس
1:3
دي جرافشاب
بويز هاركيماس
1:5
فولندام
هويك
2:4
هيرنفين
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
2:2
هيراكلس
ماك سعيدة
1:1
نا حسين داي
ASM وهران
0:1
ES Mostaganem
SKAF Khémis Mélina
1:1
MCB Oued Sly
ماسكارا
1:0
Témouchent
القبة
0:0
تلمسان
غليزان
1:2
ES Ben Aknoun
أولمپيك ميديا
1:0
CR Méchria
WA Boufarik
1:0
Tiaret
Hamra Annaba
0:1
Jeunesse Sportive de Bordj Ménaïel
US Souf
2:1
شباب باتنه
RB Ouargla
2:1
مولودية العلمة
JSM Skikda
0:4
عنابة
IB Khémis El Khechna
1:1
NRB Teleghma
آس خروب
2:1
يواس ام الهاراش
اتحاد الشاوية
1:1
Mouloudia Olympic of Constantine
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
2:1
AS Ain Mlila
باختاكور طشقند
5:2
FK Kokand 1912
سوجدييونا جيزاكس
0:1
Surkhon
نيفتتشي فارجونا
1:2
بي إف كيه نافباهور نامانجان
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
3:0
ميسينا
جوليانو
1:1
بيسكارا
يوفي ستابيا
1:1
Foggia Calcio
D L جيليبسون ڢالو
0:1
Monterosi FC
Latina
1:0
AZ Picerno
USD Audace Cerignola
0:0
Taranto FC 1927
كروتوني
3:0
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
SS Monopoli 1966
0:1
US Catanzaro 1929
Potenza Calcio
2:1
Asd Turris Calcio
فيتيربو
2:0
US Avellino 1912
دا نانج
1:0
CLB BD ثانه هوا
سونغ لام نجه
1:2
Sai Gon FC
Binh Dinh
2:1
Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC
Viettel
2:0
هونج أنه جيا لاي
كرو ألكساندرا
0:1
ترانمير روفرز
بولتون واندررز
3:0
Leeds United U21
والسول
0:2
ميلتون كينيز دونز
تشيلتنهام تاون
1:2
West Ham United U21
بلايموث أرجايل
1:0
Crystal Palace U21
بريستول روفرز
3:0
سويندون تاون
بارو
2:0
كارلايل يونايتد
لينكولن سيتي
2:0
Newcastle United U21
هارتلبول يونايتد
0:6
Everton U21
Harrogate Town FC
2:1
موركامب
كامبريدج يونايتد
1:0
إبسويتش تاون
نورثامبتون تاون
1:3
Arsenal U21
بورتون ألبيون
4:0
برادفورد سيتي
شيفيلد وينيزداي
2:0
Leicester City U21
فورست جرين روفر
4:1
إكستر سيتي
ستيفيناج
1:0
Tottenham Hotspur Under 21
وايكومب واندررز
1:1
بيتربوروه يونايتد
روكدال
2:2
Salford City
ديربي كاونتي
1:3
Manchester City U21
بورت فايل
2:0
Wolves U21
ستوكبورت كاونتي
1:0
شروسبيري تاون
Sutton United FC
2:0
أكسفورد يونايتد
فليتوود تاون
2:2
Manchester United U21
كراولي تاون
5:2
Aston Villa U21
نيو بورت كاونتي
2:1
Southampton U21
اكرينجتون ستانلي
3:2
Liverpool U-21
ليتون أورينت
2:3
Chelsea U21
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
1:0
تشيستاون
سبالدينغ يونايتد
2:2
كوربي تاون
سان نيوتس تاون
1:3
ديريهام تاون إف سي
سبورتينغ خلصة
5:1
هاربورو تاون
كاثام تاون
3:0
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
هيث تاون
3:0
بيكينهام تاون
جرنثام تاون
0:1
كليثورپس تاون
بونتيرفاكت كوليريس
2:1
Stockton Town
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
2:3
لينكولن سيتي
تادكاستر البيون
2:2
لونغ إيتون يونايتد
ووركسوب تاون
3:1
كونست
تايمي يونايتد
1:2
AFC دنستبلي
ايلزبوري يونايتد
0:1
ديدكوت تاون
هولبريدج سبورت
0:2
أفك سدبري
غورليستون
0:2
Stowmarket Town
ويثهام تاون
0:2
هيبريدج سويفتس
سيتي ليفربول
4:0
Widnes
كليثيروي
1:2
ترافورد
Macclesfield FC
3:0
نيوكاسل تاون
هارتلاي وينتناي
1:0
نورد لاي إف سي
Ashton United FC
1:1
ستافورد رانجيرز
بامبر بريدج
1:0
هايد إف سي
بلفر تاون
1:1
Radcliffe FC
غيسلي
2:1
مانتشستر يونايتد
لانكاستر سيتي
0:1
وارينجتون تاون
ليفرسيدجي
0:1
ساوث شيلدز
مارسك يونايتد إف سي
0:3
جينزبورو ترينتي
موربيت تاون
0:1
ويتبي تاون
ستاليبردج سلتيك
0:0
مارين
Rylands
0:0
آثرتون كوليريس
وينغيت آند فينشلي
0:4
هاستينجز يونيتيد
كورينثان كازيولز
0:4
فولكستون انفكتا
براكنيل _تاون
2:2
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
1:3
بوول تاون
ويستون سوبر مير
1:3
تشيشام يونايتد
يات تاون
3:3
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
هدنسفورد تاون
0:1
تامورث
FK Humenné
2:1
Dunajska Streda
Kežmarok
0:1
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
0:1
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FK Považská Bystrica
2:2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Chippa United FC
1:0
Sekhukhune United FC
Stellenbosch FC
0:2
سوبرسبورت يونيتيد
لامونتفيل جولدن اروز
0:2
أورلاندو بيراتز
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
1:4
رابيد فيينا
FC Dornbirn 1913
1:2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
إس في هورن
2:3
SV Ried
فلوريدسد دورفر
1:2
LASK Linz
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
0:1
Ironi Tiberias
FC Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
0:1
Kafr Qasim
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0:3
Holon Yermiyahu
Hapoel Bu'eine
0:2
Tzofi Haifa
Maccabi Sha'arayim
0:1
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
4:1
Bnei Eilat
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
0:3
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Dimona
0:2
Hapoel Afula FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
3:0
Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
1:0
Hapoel Azor
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
2:0
Hapoel Marmorek
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3:3
MKS Pogon Szczecin
زاجليبي سوسناويك
0:1
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
ستال مييليك
0:3
بياست جليويس
KKS 1925 Kalisz
2:0
أوليمبيا البلاج
غورنيك ليشزنا
1:0
كورونا كيلس
ويسلا بلوك
0:3
ليغيا وارسو
إن كيه سولين
1:2
NK Slaven
NK Dubrava Zagreb
2:3
إتش إن كيه جوريكا
Papuk
0:2
إن كيه أوسيجيك
NK Mladost Ždralovi
6:0
NK Oriolik Oriovac
NK Jadran Poreč
1:2
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
قاسم باشا
2:1
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Serik Belediyespor
2:1
باتمان بيترول سبور
أوسمان سبور
2:1
بازار سبور
التاي إيزمير
1:2
Efeler 09 Spor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
2:2
Eynesil Belediyespor
ريزة سبور
3:0
Boyabat 1868 Spor
قيصري سبور
2:1
Iğdır FK
أضنة ديمير سبور
5:0
Adiyaman 1954 SK