مباريات كرة القدم في ديسمبر 10, 2022
بلاكبيرن روفرز
1:4
بريستون نوث إند
روتردام يونايتد
1:3
بريستول سيتي
ريدينغ
1:0
كوفنتري سيتي
بلاكبول
0:0
بيرمنغهام سيتي
ميدلسبروه
2:1
لوتون تاون
ميلوول
1:1
ويغان أثليتيك
شيفيلد يونايتد
1:0
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
ستوك سيتي
2:2
كارديف سيتي
سوانسي سيتي
0:1
نورويتش سيتي
Shenzhen FC
0:4
بكين كوان
Chengdu Rongcheng
0:0
شانغهاي إيست آسيا
شينتشين
0:2
تشانغتشون ياتاي
هانغزو
2:0
Meizhou Hakka
جوانجزهوو إفيرجراند
0:0
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
Tianjin Quanjian
1:1
هينان جياني
إبسويتش تاون
2:1
بيتربوروه يونايتد
شروسبيري تاون
3:2
بولتون واندررز
بورتون ألبيون
1:1
ديربي كاونتي
فورست جرين روفر
1:0
تشيلتنهام تاون
بريستول روفرز
1:0
بورت فايل
كامبريدج يونايتد
0:0
بلايموث أرجايل
إكستر سيتي
1:1
شيفيلد وينيزداي
لينكولن سيتي
0:0
وايكومب واندررز
ميلتون كينيز دونز
1:2
فليتوود تاون
غريمسبي تاون
2:1
ترانمير روفرز
نيو بورت كاونتي
0:1
دونكاستر روفرز
ستيفيناج
0:0
مانسفيلد تاون
Sutton United FC
1:0
كولتشستر يونايتد
سويندون تاون
0:0
ويمبلدون
أوساسونا
لوريان
Ankaragucu
0:2
سيفاس سبور
ستاد رين
4:3
سلتيك
نيس
غيرونا
ودزو لودز
0:0
Rukh Vinnyky
ريال فالادوليد
0:2
ليل
جي كيه إس جاسترزيبي
3:1
KS SKRA Częstochowa
نادي آيندهوفن
4:2
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
بادربورن
1:2
VfL Osnabrück
Zalaegerszeg TE
2:1
NK Slaven
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0:1
FK Jablonec
كورونا كيلس
0:1
جي كي إس كاتوايس
اركا غداينيا
2:2
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
أوساسونا
1:1
لوريان
غورنيك زابجة
3:1
ميدز ليجنيكا
ليغيا وارسو
4:0
Motor
فيينورد روتيردام
2:0
أوستينده
فولفسبورج
1:1
نوردشييلاند
كلوب بروج
0:2
أكسيلسيور
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
2:1
فيسترلو
ريال سوسييداد
1:1
رايو فاييكانو
بوخوم
1:2
كارلشروه
جيروندان دي بوردو
2:1
برينتفورد
رينجرز
3:0
باير ليفركوزن
أوجسبورغ
3:0
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
داندي يونيتيد
أير يونيتيد
س ك ن سان بولتن
0:1
LASK Linz
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
0:3
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
فناربخشة
3:0
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
Sokol Lom
إف سي لوجانو
1:0
Monza
١ إف سي بوتشولت
2:3
في إف بي أولدينبرج
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
0:1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
أودينيزي
1:3
وست هام يونايتد
ليستر سيتي
0:0
تروا
طرابزون سبور
1:1
قاسم باشا
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
1:1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
اسبانيول
0:1
تورينو
لينس
2:1
مونبلييه
تفينتي أنشخيده
2:1
سبارتا روتردام
بازل
Waldhof
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
1:0
نوتينغهام فورست
جلطة سراي
2:2
أضنة ديمير سبور
بيتيس
1:0
مانشستر يونايتد
اوثولوس اثينو
2:0
أومونيا أراديبوو
Peyia 2014 FC
1:0
MEAP Nisou
إرميس أراديبوو
1:0
Olympiada Lympion
Krasava
1:1
Omonia 29M
AEZ زاكاكيو
1:0
Ayia Napa FC
بائيك
1:1
Po Xylotymbou
أسيل ليسيس
3:2
ENAD
تشالكانوراس إيداليوو
3:1
AEP Polemidion
إثنيكوس أسياس
0:1
APEA Akrotiríou
AME Kouris Erimi
0:1
ASPIS
أبيب بيتسيلياس
0:1
Iraklis Yerolakkou FC
Ethnikos Latsion
0:0
APONA Anagias
بايرامباشا
1:2
Orduspor 1967
كاتالكا سپور
3:2
أماسيا سبور
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
3:1
Yomraspor
كيبيز بلدية سبور
2:1
Arguvanspor
أنقرة اديلي سپور
0:1
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
2:1
هاليد إديپ آديفارسپور
Témouchent
2:1
ASM وهران
MCB Oued Sly
3:0
ماك سعيدة
SKAF Khémis Mélina
3:0
WA Boufarik
ماسكارا
1:0
غليزان
القبة
1:2
أولمپيك ميديا
CR Méchria
1:0
نا حسين داي
تلمسان
1:0
ES Mostaganem
ES Ben Aknoun
3:1
Tiaret
ي واس هوستيرت
0:5
FC Differdange 03
Union Titus Petange
5:2
مونديركانج
إيسبيرانج
2:0
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
FC Victoria Rosport
3:0
كايرجينج يو ان
إلجين سيتي
0:0
كلايد إف سي
رايث روفرز
1:1
Greenock Morton FC
Kelty Hearts FC
1:1
Linfield FC
كوينز بارك إف سي
2:0
ماونتروس
Hamilton Academical FC
2:0
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
فوج
1:1
Rkav Volendam
دوفو فينندال
1:2
آسن
Stedoco
2:0
33 إرميلو
هويك
2:3
رينفوجيلز
أكسلسيور ٣١
2:3
بي في في باريندريتشت
تير ليدة
0:2
جيف
سبوتلوست
0:0
ستافورست
سبارتا نيكيرك
2:0
أورك
أسوه
0:2
بويز هاركيماس
سينت بافو
2:1
Quick
GVV Unitas
1:1
DEM
Blauw Wit '34
0:1
Pelikaan-S
Broekster Boys
5:1
دراختستر بويز
SVW Gorinchem
1:4
DZC '68
VV Heerenveen
1:2
كويك 20
De Bilt
1:0
Zuidvogels
't Fean '58
4:1
أف.في.سي.
كرينغ غرونينغين 83
5:3
Winsum
Die Haghe
3:1
Nootdorp
فيكينغس
0:3
Wippolder
DSO
9:0
ديلفيا هولانديا
Forum Sport
0:1
Den Hoorn
Honselersdijk
0:0
فورسخوتين 97
Valken '68
1:3
HVV Den Haag
VELO
2:1
آوت فريندسخاب سام
DCV
0:3
Brielle
النادى الرياضي اكسركيس
4:0
SVOD '22
De Zwerver
2:4
RVVH
ريسورت
3:3
Nieuw Lekkerland
راسينغ ليردام
3:1
Oranje Wit
Almkerk
3:0
DUNO
أكيليس 29
1:2
Nivo Sparta
Noordscheschut
3:2
SV Epe
وي إتش سي
3:1
غو أهيد كامبين
مونتفورت
1:1
vv De Meern (Zat)
HBOK
1:5
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
Monnickendam
0:3
BOL
ZOB
1:3
نونسبيت
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
3:3
Hoogezand
زولتة فاريجييم
4:0
Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek
KHC
0:0
Achilles '12
Oranje Nassau
VV Groningen
أونز سنيك
4:0
VV Gorecht
Zwervers
0:0
Spartaan'20
Terneuzense Boys
2:2
BVCB
شو
0:2
Heerjansdam
DTS Ede
2:4
Scherpenzeel
بينيكوم
2:1
اس في ال
SVI
3:2
VV Hulzense Boys
DOS Kampen
0:1
ASV Dronten
Roda '46
1:2
أس دي سي بيوتين
FC Olympia
2:2
NSC
DHSC
2:0
WV-HEDW
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
1:3
كابيل
ديجك
1:5
FC S-Gravenzande
سويفت
1:2
Azsv
Huizen
1:2
VV Eemdijk
آياكس آماتورس
2:2
بيركوم
Poortugaal
1:1
سبورتكلوب فينورد
Odin 59
2:1
سبيكينيسة
زوالوين فلاردينجن
2:1
Jodan Boys
Nieuwenhoorn
4:0
VV سميتشويك
WNC
1:2
كلويتينج
VV Goes
4:0
أشيلس فين
DETO Twenterand
3:0
غينيمايدن
فليفو بويز
4:2
Olde Veste '54
HZVV
2:1
SDV Barneveld
أبيلدورن
0:2
VV Buitenpost
VOC
1:1
Heino
ألفينس بويز
1:3
WVV Alcides
Al Sinaah FC
0:1
Al Hudod
Naft
1:1
Al Talaba
نادي نفط الوسط
0:0
Erbil
Zakho
0:0
Naft Maysan
الشرطة
1:1
Naft Al Basra
Wazito
Kariobangi Sharks
Talanta
Vihiga Bullets
Mathare United
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
Bidco United
0:1
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
APS Bomet
13:00
Bidco United
Bandari
13:00
SC ليوپاردس AFC
Nairobi City Stars
13:00
KCB
Nzoia Sugar
13:00
Homeboyz
Posta Rangers
13:00
Fortune Sacco
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
13:00
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
Ulinzi Stars
13:00
Talanta
Wazito
13:00
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
PSBS
Persepar Kalteng Putra
Persipa
جريسيك المتحدة
Nusantara United
Putra Sinar Giri
بيرسل لامونجان
PSIM
سريجايا بالمبانج
Sada Sumut
PSPS
پيرشيرايا باندا
Avenir Sportif d'Oued Ellil
1:0
مدنين
CS Bembla
2:1
Jendouba Sport
AS Mohamdia
2:0
Club Sportif de Korba
المستقبل الرياضي بقفصة
0:0
مستقبل المرسى
الشبيبة القيروانية
0:0
ES Rogba Tataouine
ES Jerba Midoun
1:0
ES Radès
بروملي
3:3
ويالدستون
تشيسترفيلد
3:1
دوركينغ واندريرس
ايستلي
0:2
ريكسهام
Maidenhead United FC
3:4
نوتس كاونتي
Maidstone United FC
2:3
الترينتشام
ووكينج
0:2
York City FC
يوفيل تاون
0:0
سكونثورب يونايتد
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1:2
Fernwald
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
2:2
RSV Eintracht
Rostocker FC
0:0
إف إس في يونيون فورستينوالد
1. FC Frankfurt
3:0
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
نويروبين
0:2
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
أوبتيك راتينو
2:1
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Bremer TS Neustadt
3:3
FC Union 60 Bremen
SC Freital
3:2
Einheit Wernigerode
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
2:2
Auerbach
Krieschow
4:1
إف إس في بديسا بوتزين
Grimma
0:1
VfL Halle
Bayern Alzenau
0:0
Hanau
Gievenbeck
2:3
Paderborn II
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
3:1
Pirmasens
TuS Komet Arsten
2:4
Woltmershausen
Vatan Sport
0:3
تس سكواتشهوسين
OSC Bremerhaven
3:0
Blumenthaler SV
FC Türkiye
2:0
Altona
Schöningen
4:1
Heeslinger SC
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
2:0
براونسفيغ
Rotenburger SV
0:3
HSC Hannover
Papenburg
2:0
Luneburger SK Hansa
Gifhorn
1:1
Arminia Hannover
Bersenbrück
1:0
USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Karbach
1:2
Eisbachtal
ASC Dortmund
2:1
Vreden
TuS Kirchberg
1:4
شوت ماينز
نادي كرة القدم هيرتا ڢيسباخ
0:1
تس ميتشتيرشييم
Dudenhofen
2:2
FSV Jaegersburg
پفيديرشايم TSG
0:1
Ahrweiler BC
إف في إنجيرز
2:0
ألمانيا فالدالغيشيم
Erlensee
3:1
RW Walldorf
Schermbeck
5:1
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
TuSpo Surheide
0:2
Geestemünde
Preußen Münster II
3:0
Victoria Clarholz
ليونس جيبرالتار
0:3
نادي كرة القدم كوليج اوروپا
نادي كرة القدم غلاسيس يونايتد
2:1
ST نادي كرة القدم جوزيفس
Denver Sundowns
2:1
Green Mamba FC
مباباني سوالوز
2:2
رويال ليوباردس
Young Buffaloes FC
1:1
Madlenya FC
Tambankulu Callies FC
1:1
Seven Dreams
Moneni Pirates FC
1:0
Manzini Wanderers
Sparta Heestert
1:3
لاوفة
ديكسماودة
1:0
ك.راسينج واريجيم
Wevelgem City
3:1
فارسينار
KFC Park Houthalen
1:1
ميوين
KFC Eksel
0:1
Zepperen-Brustem
Achel
3:0
Juve Hasselt
وييرساتند كورسيل
3:2
Herkol
Linden
3:1
جريمبيرجين
Melsbroek
0:0
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
انتونيا
0:2
بيرغ إن دال
DT Borsbeke
0:1
بيفيرن
Excelsior Mariakerke
بيرلار
Gilly
5:1
سولريتسين
Herent
1:2
Bertem-Leefdaal
ميسانسي
5:1
RESC Houffaloise
غورين ستار بيك
1:1
Zonhoven United
هيلسون هيلكتيرن
4:1
توربيدو هاسيلت
ستاد بيربيك
3:3
Liedekerke
Huldenberg
0:2
Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk
Veltem
2:0
رودين دي هوك
Herselt
0:5
دي كيمبين
Ixelles
0:2
Tubize II
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
0:1
إنيرغي كوتبوس
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
5:1
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
Mainz II
1:1
Lehnerz
هيسن كاسيل
1:3
FSV Frankfurt
Offenbach
1:0
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
VfB Stuttgart II
6:1
Wormatia
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
2:0
إنتراخت تراير
Balingen
4:2
VfR Aalen
FC Homburg
5:1
إس جي في فرايبيرج
Atlas Delmenhorst
1:1
Phönix Lübeck
في إف بي ليوبيك
4:1
Bremer SV
تي إس في هافيلس
1:1
إمدن الراكل
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
2:0
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
Mönchengladbach II
5:0
Düren
إس في ١٩ سترايلين
0:4
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
4:3
روت وايس أهلين
Wiedenbruck
1:1
ووبيرتالر إس في
كولن إن هواة
0:1
Kaan-Marienborn
Jeddeloh
0:3
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
إيه أف إيراكوبو
1:3
ماتوري
ماتوري
2:2
SC Kourou
USL Montjoly
2:4
ASC Ouest
لو غيلدار
7:0
Charvein
Olympique Cayenne
0:4
Grand Santi
Dynamo de Soula
0:1
Sinnamary
Al Safa
3:0
Al Sharq
Al Nairyah FC
2:2
Weg Ta'if SC
Al-Washm
2:0
Sajer
Al-Rayyan
1:1
Al Suqoor
Bisha FC
0:0
Al Rawdhah Club
Qilwah
0:1
Al Bukiryah
Al Shuaib
1:1
Al Zulfi SC
الأنصار مدينة
1:1
Al Jeel Club
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
1:2
ديجيم
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
1:1
ايپير VK
كيه إس في أودينارد
0:3
KRC Gent
KSC Dikkelvenne
1:1
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
ليبك
1:1
كابيلين
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
1:0
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
كيه إف سي ليل
3:1
Pepingen-Halle
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
0:3
بيشولتر
Cercle Brugge II
2:3
Lokeren-Temse
ايندراخت آلست
0:4
أوستكامب
نادي كرة القدم غوليجيم
2:2
Zulte Waregem II
ويريم
4:0
آر آر سي هاموير
توبيز
0:0
Union Saint-Gilloise II
إنتنت أكرين ليسينس
2:3
آر إف سي مويكس
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
2:2
Montevarchi Calcio
ريجينا
0:0
أولبيا
San Donato Tavarnelle
0:0
إيموليزي كالتشيو
Sef Torres Calcio
0:0
Gubbio
فيس بيزارو
1:2
تشيزينا
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
3:2
Carrarese Calcio 1908
بونتيديرا
2:1
Fermana FC
ريميني
2:1
أنكونا 1905
سيينا
1:1
US Fiorenzuola 1922
Al Zoma Khartoum
0:1
Tuti SC Khartoum
Amal Atbara
2:0
Al Shorta Al Qadarif
الهلال
3:2
Haidob En Nahud
Hay Al Wadi SC
2:1
Hay al-Arab Port Sudan
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0:0
باتمان بيترول سبور
Inegolspor
1:1
أوسمان سبور
إيتيميسجوت بيليدي سپور
1:1
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
موتريل
0:1
Huracán Melilla
Atletico Levante UD
2:0
UD Rayo Ibense
Arucas
0:1
UD Gran Tarajal
Mirandés II
2:1
Jupiter Leones
Pamplona
0:1
CD Avance Ezcabarte
Cortes
1:3
Subiza
CD Virgen Del Camino
3:0
UD SANTA MARTA
SD Torina
0:1
Cultural Guarnizo
فال دي إجيز
2:0
SD Lagunak
CD Alesves
1:1
CD Oberena
إسكوبيدو
1:2
Vimenor
Hércules II
1:1
Torrent
Atzeneta
1:1
Acero
Cantolagua
2:1
Txantrea
CD Santanyi
2:0
PE Sant Jordi
Inter Manacor
3:1
CE Sant Jordi
Touring
0:0
Deusto
Anaitasuna
2:1
Basconia
Aurrerá Ondarroa
1:1
Pasaia KE
La Solana
0:4
Illescas
بينيساليم CD
1:1
كونستانسيا CD
UD Poblense
3:0
CE Mercadal
Atlético Albericia
0:0
Castro
Scd Durango
4:0
Urduliz
Padura
0:0
لاجون اوناك
ليوا
1:1
CD Vitoria
CD Azkoyen
1:2
Huarte
Portmany
2:1
CD Llosetense
CE Andratx
1:2
Platges de Calvia
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
4:0
Ibarra
Burladés
3:3
Beti Onak
CD Atlético Tomelloso
0:2
Villacañas
CD تروپيزون
1:1
Cayón
CD Azuaga
1:0
CA Pueblonuevo
Rayong FC
1:0
شانات FC
Nakhon Si United
3:1
Ayutthaya United
Krabi
1:1
Chiangmai United
MOF Customs United FC
0:1
Raj Pracha Thailand FC
Roeselare Daisel
1:1
Avanti
راسينغ مول فيزيل
2:2
فيلين
فيتغور ديسيل
1:2
سينت لينارس KFC
ديست
1:3
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1:1
كيه إف سي زويارت ليو
جونيس إيشواز
5:0
ليوبولد أكل إف سي آر
رابيد سيمفورنويس
3:1
أونهاي
تيمپو اوڢيريس
1:4
إيندراشت ويرفيك
هاوتفين
2:1
بيرنغين
Nijlen
1:1
Betekom
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
1:3
ليبرامون
روكيفورد
1:1
ريريه
سبريمون كومبلين
1:0
رويال أيويل
آر إف سي هوي
0:2
ريشيل يونايتد
Saestum Women
1:0
DSS Women
Eldenia Women
2:5
Rijnvogels Women
Wartburgia Women
5:0
DSE Women
Ter Leede Women
8:1
Be Quick '28 Women
ACV Assen Women
3:1
DTS Ede Women
Eindhoven Women
4:2
CVV Oranje Nassau Women
MUZA
1:2
Lumwana Radiants
زاناكو
0:0
Green Buffaloes
Green Eagles
1:1
Nkwazi
Power Dynamos
4:0
Red Arrows
Kabwe Warriors
2:1
Nchanga Rangers FC
NAPSA Stars
4:1
Prison Leopards
Kansanshi Dynamos
0:0
نادي كرة القدم نكانا
زيسكو يونايتد
0:0
Forest Rangers
Dartford FC
0:0
Bath City FC
بوكستو
3:0
بيتيربوروغ سبورتس
سلاخ تاون
1:3
Havant & Waterlooville FC
تونبريدج انغلس
0:5
ويموث
جلوستر ستي
2:6
دارلنجتون
ايستبورن بورو
1:1
أوكسفورد سيتي
سن البان سيتي
3:0
كيلمزفورد
ببريستول مانور فارم
2:0
Exmouth
والتون آند هيرشام
6:0
جويرنسي
جريز اثلتك
2:1
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
بولدمير سانت مايكلز
1:3
شبشيد داينمو
هاربورو تاون
2:3
سبورتينغ خلصة
هاموورثي يونايتد
1:1
شولينج إف سي
فار
2:2
Biggleswade
Hashtag United
2:0
غورليستون
هيبريدج سويفتس
1:3
Stowmarket Town
New Salamis
1:2
ايست توروك
روكسهام إف سي
2:0
Coggeshall Town
بيدوورث يونايتد
0:0
دافينتري تاون
ياكسلي
0:1
Halesowen Town FC
أشفورد يونايتد
0:1
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
كاثام تاون
2:1
لانسينج إف سي
هارلو تاون
هرفولد تاون
بيدفونت سبورتس
4:2
ميرسثام
ساوث بارك
2:0
مارلو
ماول فالي
1:5
نورث وود
أفك سدبري
2:1
مالدون آند تيبتري
Macclesfield FC
4:0
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
فولكستون انفكتا
4:1
بوغنور رجيس تاون
باسفورد يونايتد
3:1
رويستون تاون
بيللريكاي تاون
1:2
كورينثان كازيولز
Beaconsfield Town
2:1
ساليسبري
مرثير تون
2:3
جوسبورت بوروف
Ilkeston Town
0:2
تامورث
ميكلوفير سبورتس
2:0
كينجس لنجلي
ننيتون تاون إف سي
2:1
لييستون إف سي
ريديتش يونايتد
1:1
هدنسفورد تاون
سانت إيفيز تاون
1:2
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
توزلاسپور
0:1
ريزة سبور
كجياويرين غوجو
1:0
أضنة سبور
دنيزلي سبور
2:1
التاي إيزمير
غوز تبة
1:0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Dungannon Swifts FC
4:1
Carrick Rangers FC
Larne FC
2:0
AFC نيوري سيتي
بورتادوون إف سي
1:0
Ballymena United FC
ريكريتيفو دي ليبولو
Cuando Cubango
پيترو لواندا
2:1
Sagrada Esperança
SC Petróleos de Cabinda
0:0
Interclube
Isaac de Benguela
1:0
Desportivo Lunda-Sul
Turan-T IK II
3:1
Qarabag II
FK Energetik Mingəçevir
0:2
FK جردج لكبتن
Keşlə II
2:1
Sumqayıt II
Zira II
1:1
Mil-Muğan FK
بي ريال سوسيداد
2:3
CF La Nucia
سيلتا دي فيجو
2:1
ليونيسا
نومانسيا
1:0
لوجرونس
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
1:1
سي دي أموريبيتا
ريال مدريد ب
0:0
CF Talavera de La Reina
سي دي سان فيرناندو
0:2
سي إف الجيسيراس
إف كيه ساسا ماكيدونسكا كامينيكا
1:2
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
Besa Dobërdoll
2:0
Pehchevo
KF Gostivar
5:1
FK Karaorman 2017 Struga
FK Voska Sport Ohrid
6:0
FK بوريك
Sloga Vinica
1:3
FK Detonit Plachkovica
FK Belasica Strumica
1:1
إف كيه أوهريد
FK Teteks Tetovo
0:2
KF Aresimi 1973