Nachrichten
Euro-24
Kalender
Tabelle
Nachrichten
Blogs
Transfer
Bundesliga
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Ligue 1
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALLE TRANSFER
Spielplan
Ligen
Euro 2024
Euro
Copa America
Bundesliga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Bundesliga 2
DFB Pokal
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Ligue 1
ALL TURNIERE
Mannschaften
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
ALLE TEAMS
Spieler
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALLE SPIELER
Apps
Buchmacher
Die besten Online-Casinos
Anmelden
Tribuna
/
Pervaya Liga
/
FC Molodechno Dussh4
/
Kader
/
2017
FC Molodechno Dussh4 Kader — 2017
FK Molodechno 2018
Molodechno
Pervaya Liga
Trainer: Khrapkovskiy
Stadion: Stadyen Haradski (4312)
Hauptseite
Kader
Kalender
Tabelle
Transfer
Liste
Statistiken
Beste
2017
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
Torhüter
Alter
Gewicht
Größe
J
T
Anton Golgovskiy
21
-
-
0.5
-
Verteidiger
Alter
Gewicht
Größe
J
T
Sergey Drozd
34
-
173
1.6
1
Dmitri Kostyuk
31
-
-
7.9
-
Antonio Siyaka
21
-
180
0.5
-
Denis Lukashov
19
-
-
0.5
-
Viktor Golub
26
-
-
0.5
-
Mittelfeldspieler
Alter
Gewicht
Größe
J
T
Yuri Bugay
24
-
-
3.5
-
Prokhor Novikov
25
-
-
7.9
-
Igor Narozhnik
27
-
-
1.6
-
Aleksandr Alkhovik
35
-
-
2.5
-
Yuri Pustokhod
31
-
-
0.5
-
Sergey Lavor
23
-
-
0.5
-
Igor Talkovskiy
24
-
-
2.5
-
Aleksey Vyshinskiy
21
-
-
0.4
-
Pavel Golubovich
23
-
-
0.5
-
Sergey Galyuk
22
-
-
0.4
-
Artem Grib
22
-
-
2.5
-
Stürmer
Alter
Gewicht
Größe
J
T
Maksim Chabritskiy
32
-
-
2.5
-
Ruslan Shukelovich
31
-
-
0.5
-
Yuri Malko
27
-
-
2.5
-
Alter:
Alter
J:
Jahre im Verein
T:
Titel in der Karriere
In dieser Saison gekommen
In dieser Saison gegangen
Verletzung
Trainer, alter: 38
Sergey Dorokhovich
Pervaya Liga Tabelle
Pervaya Liga
Pervaya Liga
Weißrussland Cup
Team
P
SP
1
FC Molodechno Dussh4
31
12
2
FK Niva Dolbizno
27
12
3
FC Lida
23
12
4
FK BATE Borisov II
22
12
5
Dnepr Rohachev
21
12
6
FC Volna Pinsk
20
12
7
Astravets
19
12
8
FC Belshina Bobruisk
18
12
9
Dinamo Minsk II
17
12
10
FC Orsha
15
12
11
Bumprom
14
12
12
Lokomotiv Gomel
12
12
13
Shakhtyor Petrikov
11
12
14
FC Baranovichi
11
12
15
FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II
11
12
16
FC Slonim
9
12
17
ABFF U17
9
12
18
Energetik Bgu
-5
12
Vollständige Tabelle