Fußballspiele heute
Braintree Town FC
19:45
Weymouth FC
Truro City FC
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
Hampton & Richmond
19:45
Welling United
Blyth Spartans AFC
19:45
Buxton FC
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Kings Lynn FC
Leamington FC
19:45
Coalville Town
Alvechurch
19:45
AFC Telford United
Tiverton Town
19:45
Dorchester Town
Hendon FC
19:45
Poole Town
AFC Totton
19:45
Plymouth Parkway
Whitby Town
19:45
Guiseley FC
Concord Rangers
19:45
Potters Bar Town FC
Stafford Rangers
19:45
Macclesfield FC
Radcliffe FC
19:45
Morpeth Town
Canvey Island
19:45
Horsham FC
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Whitehawk
Hastings United
19:45
AFC Hornchurch
Cheshunt FC
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
Needham Market FC
19:45
Redditch United
Denbigh Town
19:30
Gresford Athletic
Guilsfield FC
19:30
Caersws
Holywell Town FC
19:30
Prestatyn Town
Caerau (Ely) AFC
19:30
Pontardawe Town FC
Briton Ferry
19:30
Afan Lido
East Grinstead Town
19:30
Hythe Town
Burgess Hill Town
19:30
Ashford United
Wroxham FC
19:45
New Salamis
Brentwood Town
19:45
Stowmarket Town
Grays Athletic
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
Broadbridge Heath
19:45
Sevenoaks Town
Littlehampton Town
19:45
Sittingbourne FC
Horndean
19:45
Ramsgate
Sheffield FC
19:45
Winterton Rangers FC
Beckenham Town
19:45
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Kings Langley
19:45
Hadley
Bideford FC
19:45
Exmouth
Wimborne Town
19:45
Evesham United
Leicester Road
19:45
Anstey Nomads
Walsall Wood
19:45
Boldmere St. Michaels
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
19:45
Avro
1874 Northwich FC
19:45
Hanley Town
Hednesford Town
19:45
Vauxhall Motors
Biggleswade Town
19:45
Biggleswade
Bedford Town FC
19:45
AFC Dunstable
Welwyn Garden City
19:45
AFC Kempston Rovers
Northwood FC
19:45
Badshot Lea
Leighton Town
19:45
Barton Rovers FC
Aylesbury Utd
19:45
Waltham Abbey
Ashford Town Middlesex
19:45
Leatherhead FC
Binfield
19:45
Mole Valley SCR
Chertsey Town
19:45
Marlow
Chipstead FC
19:45
Westfield (Surrey)
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Thatcham Town
Donaustauf
17:30
Würzburger FV
Feucht
18:00
Bayern Hof
Kornburg
18:00
Jahn Regensburg II
TSG Pfeddersheim
18:30
Dudenhofen
Süderelbe
18:30
Niendorfer
Halstenbek-Rellingen
18:30
Union Tornesch