Actualités
Euro-24
Rencontres
Classement
Actualités
Blogs
Mercato
Ligue 1
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
PSG
Barcelona
Real Madrid
TOUTES LES MERCATO
Calendrier
Ligues
Euro 2024
Euro
Copa America
Ligue 1
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
ALL COMPÉTITIONS
Les équipes
Barcelona
Real Madrid
PSG
TOUTES LES ÉQUIPES
Joueurs
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
TOUS LES JOUEURS
Apps
Bookmakers
Meilleurs casinos en ligne
Se connecter
Tribuna
/
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
/
Bella Vista
/
Rencontres
/
2014-2015
/
Coupe d'Argentine
Calendrier Bella Vista Coupe d'Argentine 2014/2015
Club Bella Vista de Bahía Blanca
Bahía Blanca, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Stade: Estadio Ignacio Nicolás (4000)
Principal
Rencontres
Classements
Mercato
2014/2015
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2020
2019
2017
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Coupe d'Argentine
Tout
Coupe d'Argentine
Tout
Tout
Victoires
Nuls
Défaites
Coupe d'Argentine
16 oct. 2014
Terminé
Bella Vista
1
4
Tiro Federal BB
N1BET
PIN UP
Bookmakers
Casino
Meilleurs bookmakers
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina Classement
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Groupe 1
Equipe
P
М
1
Camioneros RG
6
4
2
Camioneros Ush
5
4
3
Lasserre
4
4
Groupe 2
Equipe
P
М
1
Boxing Club
12
4
2
Esperanza El Calafate
6
4
3
Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril YCF
0
4
Groupe 3
Equipe
P
М
1
Huracán Gob. Gregores
11
6
2
Independiente Pto. SJ
11
6
3
Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Estrella Norte
9
6
4
Nocheros
3
6
Groupe 4
Equipe
P
М
1
Jorge Newbery CR
13
6
2
C.A.I.
12
6
3
Huracán de Comodoro
10
6
4
Petroquímica Comodoro
0
6
Groupe 5
Equipe
P
М
1
Defensores de la Ribera
10
4
2
Independiente Trelew
4
4
3
J.J. Moreno
2
4
Groupe 6
Equipe
P
М
1
Cruz del Sur
9
4
2
Belgrano Esquel
7
4
3
Chicago Bariloche
1
4
Groupe 7
Equipe
P
М
1
Deportivo Rincón
13
6
2
Atlético Maronese
8
6
3
Alas Argentinas
6
6
4
San Patricio
5
6
Groupe 8
Equipe
P
М
1
Unión Vecinal Neuquén
10
6
2
Independiente Neuquén
8
6
3
Alianza Cutral Có
7
6
4
Asociación Deportiva Centenario
6
6
Groupe 9
Equipe
P
М
1
La Amistad
15
6
2
Club Social Unión Deportiva Catriel
8
6
3
CD Estudiantes Unidos de Bariloche
5
6
4
Academia Pillmatun
5
6
Groupe 10
Equipe
P
М
1
Villalonga
14
6
2
Deportivo Roca
14
6
3
Mallin Nehuen
3
6
4
Juventud Agraria
3
6
Classement complet