Matchs de football du septembre 11, 1994
Valence CF
0:1
Séville
Real Sociedad
1:2
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
2:2
SD Compostela
Real Valladolid
0:4
Espanyol
Betis
4:1
Albacete Balompie
Juventus
2:0
Bari 1908
Inter
0:1
Roma
Lazio
3:0
Torino
Cagliari
1:1
Milan
Genoa
1:1
Fiorentina
Calcio Padoue
0:3
Parma
Reggina
0:2
Sampdoria
Foggia Calcio
3:1
Brescia
US Cremonese
2:0
Naples
Groningen
3:4
NAC Breda
NEC Nimègue
0:0
Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
2:2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax
5:0
Vitesse
Willem II
0:1
Utrecht
FC Porto
3:0
União Madeira
Vitória Guimarães
1:0
FC Tirsense
Chaves
1:0
Braga
Sporting Farense
1:0
SC Salgueiros
Gil Vicente
0:1
Beira-Mar
Petrol Ofisi
2:0
Zeytinburnuspor
Gaziantepspor
1:0
Van Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Erciyesspor
2:1
Bursaspor
Altay Izmir
1:1
Gençlerbirliği
Antalyaspor
0:5
Galatasaray
Besiktas
3:0
Adana Demirspor
FC Banik Ostrava
0:0
Fastav Zlin
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0:2
Slovan Liberec
FK Jablonec
3:0
FK Union Cheb
FK Drnovice
2:2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Bohemians Prague 1905
3:0
Viktoria Plzeň
Hradec Kralove
0:2
Zbrojovka Brno
SK Benesov
1:0
SK Sigma Olomouc
Lokomotiv Moscou
1:1
Lokomotiv NN
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0:0
Krylya Sovetov
FC Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2:1
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Dinamo Stavropol
0:1
FC Tyumen
Bakırköyspor
4:1
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
1:1
Gaziosmanpasa
Edirnespor
1:1
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
İstanbulspor
9:1
İstanbul Basaksehir
Kartalspor
0:1
AS Sariyer
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
1:0
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
2:1
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Alanyaspor
0:2
Boluspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
1:0
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1:4
Eskişehirspor
Rizespor
0:2
Corumspor 1967
Duzcespor
3:2
Sakaryaspor
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
1:0
Fenerspor
Giresunspor
1:1
Erzurumspor
Orduspor
4:1
Karabükspor
Aydınspor
3:1
Muglaspor
Bucaspor
3:2
Balıkesirspor
Manisaspor
0:3
TKİ Soma
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
0:1
Karsiyaka
Adanaspor
2:0
Malatyaspor
Adıyamanspor
2:2
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmarasspor AS
2:3
Hatayspor
72 Batman Spor
1:2
Diyarbakırspor
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
0:2
Carsambaspor
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
0:0
Pazarspor
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
1:0
Trabzon Akcaabat
Erzincanspor
2:0
Artvin Hopaspor
Karsspor
3:1
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
3:0
1957 Espiye Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
4:1
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Nevşehirspor
3:2
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
2:3
Keciorengucu
Keskin Spor Kulübü
1:1
DHMİ Ankara Spor Kulübü
Turk Telekomspor
3:1
MKE Kirikkalespor
Amasyaspor
0:0
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
Bartinspor
1:3
Tokatspor
Erbaaspor
0:0
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
1:2
Merzifonspor
Kastamonuspor
2:0
Sivasspor
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:1
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Sivas Tedaş Spor Kulübü
0:3
Yozgatspor
Ağrı Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
2:1
Batman Petrolspor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
0:0
Mus Spor
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
3:0
Ağrispor
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
0:4
Elazığspor
Kurtalanspor
1:1
Erciş Spor Kulübü
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
1:1
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Yuksekova Belediyespor
1:0
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
Marsonia Brod
2:1
NK Inter Zapresic
HNK Segesta Sisak
6:2
NK Belišće
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
NK Neretva Metković
1:1
NK Istra 1856 Pula
Osijek
6:1
NK Zagreb
Hajduk Split
5:2
Rijeka
NK Zadar
1:1
HNK Sibenik
Shelbourne FC
2:2
Athlone Town
Shamrock Rovers
1:0
Sligo Rovers
Cork City
2:4
Derry City
Dundalk
2:1
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United
0:0
St Patricks Athletic
Monaghan United FC
0:1
Bohemians Dublin