Matchs de football du novembre 25, 1995
Chelsea
0:0
Tottenham
Newcastle
2:1
Leeds United
Southampton
1:0
Bolton Wanderers
Middlesbrough
2:1
Liverpool
Everton
2:2
Sheffield Wednesday
Manchester City
1:0
Aston Villa
West Ham
1:0
Queens Park Rangers
Coventry City
3:3
Wimbledon
Werder Brême
0:2
Hansa
Schalke
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Kaiserslautern
1:2
Freiburg
1860 Munich
0:1
Leverkusen
Karlsruher
4:0
Mönchengladbach
Uerdingen
0:2
Dortmund
Olympique Lyonnais
1:1
Lille
PSG
3:0
Girondins de Bordeaux
Auxerre
1:2
Guingamp
Lens
1:1
Cannes
Rennes
2:1
Gueugnon
Nice
3:1
Bastia
Metz
0:0
Nantes
Le Havre
2:2
Montpellier
Martigues
1:1
Saint-Étienne
Charlton Athletic
2:2
Port Vale
West Brom
0:1
Sunderland
Crystal Palace
0:0
Derby County
Ipswich Town
3:2
Portsmouth
Sheffield United
0:0
Reading
Stoke City
1:0
Millwall
Tranmere Rovers
0:1
Grimsby Town
Barnsley
1:0
Luton Town
Oldham Athletic
0:1
Southend United
Huddersfield Town
2:1
Wolverhampton
Celtic
3:1
Heart of Midlothian
Motherwell FC
1:1
Falkirk FC
Hibernian
1:4
Rangers
Partick Thistle
0:2
Raith Rovers FC
Sint-Truiden
1:1
KSV Waregem
RFC Seraing
1:1
KFC Germinal Ekeren
FC Malines
1:0
Eendracht Aalst
Anderlecht
1:0
RWD Molenbeek
Beveren
2:2
Lierse
Lommel
1:1
La Gantoise
Dunkerque
1:0
Toulouse
Canet Roussillon
2:1
FC Mulhouse
Amiens SC
0:3
Stade Lavallois
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2:1
Olympique Alès
Angers
1:1
Lorient
Épinal
2:2
Nancy
OFC Charleville-Mézières
0:2
Red Star
Châteauroux
0:1
Caen
ASOA Valence
1:3
Niort
Oxford United
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
York City FC
3:1
Brighton
Brentford
2:1
Bradford City
Rotherham United
2:3
Bristol City
Chesterfield
3:0
Bournemouth
Burnley
2:2
Wrexham
Walsall
1:1
Blackpool
Bristol Rovers
1:3
Stockport County
Hull City
2:3
Peterborough
Swansea City
0:0
Notts County
Swindon Town
0:1
Shrewsbury Town
Barnet FC
3:0
Leyton Orient
Wigan Athletic
2:0
Doncaster Rovers
Preston North End
3:0
Hartlepool United
Gillingham
1:0
Fulham
Plymouth Argyle
2:0
Rochdale
Colchester United
1:3
Mansfield Town
Lincoln City
1:0
Northampton Town
Bury
2:0
Exeter City
Cambridge Utd.
1:1
Torquay United
Chester City
4:1
Darlington FC
Scunthorpe United
3:3
Scarborough FC
Turk Telekomspor
4:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3:0
C. Sekerspor
Göztepe
2:2
Balıkesirspor
AS Sariyer
4:0
Luleburgazspor
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
0:1
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:1
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
P. Bugsasspor
1:0
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
Kayserispor
2:0
Tarım Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
0:1
Ağrispor
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
4:0
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari AS
1:0
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
Eyupspor
2:0
İstanbul Basaksehir
Kasımpaşa
2:0
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
3:3
Karagümrük
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
2:0
Golcukspor
Sapanca Gençlikspor
2:4
Yalovaspor
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
0:0
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0:2
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Zafririm Holon
2:1
Hapoel Beit Shean
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
1:2
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Maccabi Haifa
6:3
Beitar Tel Aviv FC
Hapoël Beʼer Sheva
0:1
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoël Tel Aviv
0:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
2:2
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Herzliya
1:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Ayr United
2:0
Montrose FC
Forfar Athletic
1:4
Berwick Rangers
Queen of The South FC
0:2
East Fife FC
Stenhousemuir FC
0:1
Clyde FC
Stirling Albion
1:1
Stranraer FC
Albion Rovers FC
0:2
Livingston FC
Brechin City FC
1:0
Queens Park FC
Inverness CT
1:1
Alloa Athletic FC
Cowdenbeath FC
2:0
Ross County
East Stirlingshire FC
0:1
Arbroath
Fehervar
1:2
Bvsc-Zuglo
Zalaegerszeg TE
3:1
Pecs MFC
ETO FC Gyor
0:0
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Vasas FC
1:1
Szombathelyi Haladas
Vac FC
3:3
Budapest Honved FC
Stadler FC Akasztó
3:2
Debrecen