Matchs de football du avril 26, 1997
Bayern
5:0
Düsseldorf
Bochum
3:2
Freiburg
Schalke
1:1
Cologne
Mönchengladbach
0:1
Stuttgart
Arminia
2:0
Dortmund
Karlsruher
3:1
Hambourg SV
Olympique Lyonnais
4:2
Bastia
Monaco
1:1
Olympique Marseille
Nantes
1:1
Caen
Lens
1:0
Lille
Metz
1:0
Auxerre
Guingamp
0:1
Nancy
Montpellier
1:4
Strasbourg
Le Havre
1:1
Rennes
Cannes
1:1
Girondins de Bordeaux
Queens Park Rangers
2:0
Tranmere Rovers
Reading
2:0
Oldham Athletic
Southend United
1:2
Huddersfield Town
West Brom
2:0
Grimsby Town
Birmingham City
2:0
Oxford United
Swindon Town
0:2
Crystal Palace
Barnsley
2:0
Bradford City
Rapid Wien
3:0
Wacker Innsbruck
Admira Wacker Mödling
1:1
RB Salzbourg
Sturm Graz
1:0
Blau-Weiss Linz
SV Ried
2:1
Austria Wien
LASK Linz
1:0
Grazer AK
Jeju United
1:1
Ulsan Hyundai
Seoul
0:0
Daejeon Citizen FC
Jeonnam Dragons
0:1
Pohang Steelers
Seongnam FC
0:1
Busan I Park
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0:1
Suwon Bluewings
Le Mans
0:0
Canet Roussillon
Amiens SC
0:0
Beauvais
Châteauroux
1:0
Gueugnon
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1:1
Troyes
Martigues
0:1
Sochaux
Épinal
0:1
Sporting Toulon
Saint Brieuc
0:1
Lorient
FC Mulhouse
1:1
Saint-Étienne
Red Star
0:0
Stade Lavallois
OFC Charleville-Mézières
1:0
ASOA Valence
Dordrecht
2:1
SC Veendam
Go Ahead Eagles
1:1
Cambuur
RBC
1:2
Helmond Sport
Excelsior
3:1
FC Eindhoven
Den Bosch
2:3
FC Haarlem
FC Emmen
0:2
MVV Maastricht
SC Telstar
1:3
FC Oss
Rotherham United
0:2
York City FC
Watford
0:0
Bury
Notts County
1:1
Burnley
Millwall
0:2
Gillingham
Bristol City
3:1
Plymouth Argyle
Peterborough
0:1
Luton Town
Bournemouth
2:1
Wrexham
Walsall
1:0
Brentford
Crewe Alexandra
1:2
Chesterfield
Stockport County
2:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Blackpool
3:2
Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
0:2
Preston North End
Scunthorpe United
1:0
Swansea City
Exeter City
1:5
Chester City
Fulham
2:0
Hull City
Scarborough FC
0:2
Lincoln City
Cardiff City
2:0
Carlisle United
Brighton
1:0
Doncaster Rovers
Hartlepool United
4:0
Barnet FC
Colchester United
0:0
Northampton Town
Torquay United
0:3
Wigan Athletic
Mansfield Town
2:1
Darlington FC
Leyton Orient
2:1
Hereford United
Rochdale
3:0
Cambridge Utd.
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
4:0
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Kurtalanspor
1:0
Silvan Spor Kulübü
Tarım Spor Kulübü
1:0
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
0:3
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
2:0
Marsonia Brod
NK Inter Zapresic
2:1
HNK Sibenik
NK Istra 1856 Pula
1:4
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Suhopolje
1:1
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
1:3
Hajduk Split
HNK Segesta Sisak
1:3
VSNK Varazdin
NK Zadar
2:1
Osijek
NK Zagreb
1:0
NK Orijent Rijeka
Berwick Rangers
0:2
Clyde FC
Brechin City FC
1:1
Stenhousemuir FC
Hamilton Academical FC
1:1
Ayr United
Queen of The South FC
1:2
Livingston FC
Stranraer FC
1:0
Dumbarton FC
Alloa Athletic FC
1:0
Montrose FC
Cowdenbeath FC
2:1
Inverness CT
East Stirlingshire FC
1:0
Queens Park FC
Forfar Athletic
3:1
Albion Rovers FC
Ross County
1:0
Arbroath
Portadown FC
1:0
Crusaders FC
Coleraine FC
1:1
Linfield FC
Glentoran FC
2:0
Ards FC
Cliftonville FC
2:0
Glenavon FC