Matchs de football du novembre 25, 2001
Liverpool
1:0
Sunderland
Middlesbrough
0:0
Ipswich Town
Arsenal
3:1
Manchester United
Leeds United
1:1
Aston Villa
Celta Vigo
4:1
Espanyol
Villarreal
1:0
Alavés
Real Zaragoza
2:1
Las Palmas
Séville
4:0
Real Valladolid
Rayo Vallecano
0:3
Real Madrid
Osasuna
1:2
Betis
Tenerife
1:0
Málaga
Real Sociedad
2:0
Valence CF
Mallorca
4:1
Deportivo La Corogne
Parma
0:1
Milan
Inter
2:0
Fiorentina
Chievo Vérone
2:0
Perugia
Bologne
1:3
Roma
Brescia
2:0
Udinese
Piacenza
1:2
Atalanta
Torino
5:1
Hellas Verona
Venezia
1:1
Lecce
União de Leiria
3:0
Belenenses
Paços de Ferreira
2:1
CS Maritimo
CD Santa Clara
1:0
Varzim SC
Sporting Farense
1:0
Beira-Mar
Gil Vicente
2:5
FC Porto
AEK
3:0
Akratitos
AEK Athens
2:2
Ionikos
Panionios
2:0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Iraklis Thessalonique
2:1
Panathinaïkos
Xanthi
1:0
PAOK
Ponte Preta SP
2:1
Sport Recife PE
Goias GO
3:0
America Mineiro MG
Internacional RS
0:2
Corinthians
Palmeiras
2:1
Cruzeiro MG
AD Sao Caetano
2:0
Flamengo
Juventude RS
2:1
Gama DF
Atletico PR
2:2
Guarani FC SP
Atletico MG
2:0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
Vasco Da Gama RJ
7:1
Sao Paulo SP
Santa Cruz PE
1:1
Vitoria BA
Botafogo SP
0:2
Parana Clube PR
Sparta Praha
3:1
Synot
Slovan Liberec
3:2
Bohemians Prague 1905
FK Pribram
1:0
FK Teplice
SFC Opava
2:1
Zbrojovka Brno
FK Viktoria Zizkov
1:0
Slavia Praha
FK Chmel Blsany
0:2
Hradec Kralove
FK Drnovice
1:1
FK Jablonec
CA Banfield
2:0
Nueva Chicago
CA Chacarita Juniors
1:4
CA River Plate (Arg)
Colon Santa Fe
2:3
Argentinos Jrs
Gimnasia La Plata
2:1
Atletico Lanus
Newell's Old Boys
5:2
CA Huracan
San Lorenzo
1:0
CA Rosario Central
Levante
0:1
Xerez
UD Salamanca
1:0
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
1:0
Eibar
CD Badajoz
1:0
Real Jaen
Numancia
1:5
Burgos CF
Albacete Balompie
0:1
Racing Santander
Real Murcia
0:2
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sampdoria
1:1
Modena
Urbs Reggina 1914
3:1
Naples
Palerme
1:0
Genoa
Empoli
2:1
Siena
Salernitana
0:0
Vicenza
AS Cittadella
2:2
Ternana Calcio
US Pistoiese
2:1
Messina
Bari 1908
1:1
Como 1907
Rio Ave
1:1
Naval 1º de Maio
FC Maia
4:0
AD Ovarense
CD das Aves
1:3
Academica Coimbra
Chaves
1:1
Nacional
Portimonense
1:1
Estrela Amadora
SC Espinho
0:0
Moreirense
Uniao Lamas
2:0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Leca FC
1:0
Penafiel
Campomaiorense
4:1
UD Oliveirense
Aydinspor
1:1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Batman Petrolspor
0:0
C. Sekerspor
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
4:1
Siirtspor
Elazığspor
3:1
İstanbul Basaksehir
Osmanlıspor
3:1
Hatayspor
Kayserispor
2:2
Adanaspor
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
0:1
Altay Izmir
FK Belasica Strumica
1:0
Napredok
Sloga Jugomagnat
1:1
Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Vardar Skopje
2:2
Pelister Bitola
Kumanovo
2:1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
NK Koprivnica
1:0
NK Bedem Ivankovo
Valpovka
4:1
NK Sloga Čakovec
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok
1:0
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
NK Zminj
1:3
HNK Dubrovnik 1919
Eskişehirspor
0:3
Kartalspor
Kucukkoyspor
1:0
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
1:1
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
Mersin İdmanyurdu
1:0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Zeytinburnuspor
1:2
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
SK Kladno
2:4
Sparta Praha II
Tatran Prachatice
1:0
FK Varnsdorf
Strizkov
3:1
FK Admira Prague
FC Hradec Králové II
0:2
Sokol Milin
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
1:3
FC Slovan Liberec II
Semily
3:2
Union Čelákovice
Afk Chrudim
0:1
SK Slavia Praha II
1. FC Karlovy Vary
4:1
Sokol Semice
SK Sparta KRC
1:1
FK Teplice II
FC Wil
1:1
SC Kriens
Yverdon-Sport FC
6:0
FC Winterthur
Concordia Basel
2:1
FC Baden
SR Delemont
1:1
FC Vaduz
Etoile Carouge FC
0:0
Thun
FC Locarno
0:0
AC Bellinzone
Coquimbo Unido
2:2
Puerto Montt
Colo Colo
2:1
Audax Italiano
Unión Española
2:4
Huachipato
Union San Felipe
2:2
Rangers de Talca
Palestino
2:2
O`Higgins
Santiago Morning
1:5
Santiago Wanderers
CD Cobreloa Calama
0:1
Universidad Chile
Univ. Concepción
0:4
Universidad Católica
FC Liege
0:0
Denderleeuw
KFC Strombeek
1:2
Patro Maasmechelen
SK Ronse
0:1
KSV Ingelmunster
KVK Tienen
0:0
FC Malines
Sporting West
2:1
Mons
Dublin City FC
1:2
Sligo Rovers
Athlone Town
2:2
Drogheda United
Kilkenny City AFC
2:1
Cobh Ramblers
Limerick FC
3:4
Waterford United
Halkidona
2:1
Kalamata FC
Apollon Smirnis
0:1
Proodeftiki
PAS Giannina
0:0
Apollon Pontou
Agios Nikolaos
0:0
Paniliakos
Olympiakos Volos
2:4
Kallithea
Atromitos/H.
3:0
Panetolikos
Larissa
0:0
Kerkyra
FC Marko
0:3
Fostiras FC
Leonidio
0:1
Kavala
Kilkisiakos
2:1
Trikala
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
4:0
Borjomi
Milani
0:0
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Shukura Kobuleti
3:1
Odishi 1919
FC Samtredia
0:2
FC Tskhinvali
Kolkheti Khobi
1:2
Dila Gori
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0:1
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
The New Saints
2:1
Aberystwyth Town FC
Haverfordwest County
2:4
Caersws
Rhayader Town FC
0:1
Caernarfon Town FC
Afan Lido
3:0
Oswestry
Newtown AFC
1:0
Llanelli Town AFC
FC Rangers
3:1
FC Lusitanos
Club Esportiu Principat
5:2
Inter Club de Escaldes
SC Escaldes
0:6
FC Santa Coloma
NK Olimpija
4:0
NK Triglav Kranj
Maribor
6:1
NK Korotan Prvalje
Nd Primorje
1:0
NK Celje
NK Mura Murska Sobota
0:2
ND Gorica
NK Domzale
1:2
FC Koper
Rudar Velenje
1:1
Šmartno
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:1
Lommel United
Oud-Heverlee
0:2
FC Tubize
Zulte-Waregem
3:2
Wevelgem City
Kortrijk
1:1
KV Oostende
Olen
1:1
Royal Cappellen FC
Verbr. Denderhoutem
2:2
Haasdonk
KRC Gent
3:1
KFC Turnhout
KFC Schoten SK
1:2
Torhout 1992 Km
OFC Botev Vratsa
0:1
PFC Rilski Sportist Samokov
Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1:1
Himik Devnya
PFC Minyor Pernik
0:1
PFC Belite orli Pleven
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
2:1
Dobrudzha
PFC Dunav Rousse
4:0
FC Svilengrad 1921
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:2
Akademik Svishtov
Benevento
1:1
Taranto FC 1927
Pescara
2:2
US Avellino 1912
Fermana FC
1:1
Chieti
Giulianova Calcio
1:0
Sef Torres Calcio
Sora
0:0
Virtus Lanciano
Viterbese Calcio
1:1
Castel di Sangro
Lodigiani
0:2
Vis Pesaro
Asd Nocerina 1910
1:1
Aquila
Catania
0:1
Ascoli Picchio
Treviso
0:0
US Triestina Calcio 1918
US Arezzo
1:0
Reggina
Cesena
1:1
Calcio Padoue
AC Lumezzane
1:2
Carrarese Calcio 1908
Spezia Calcio
0:0
Livorno
Pisa
1:0
SPAL 2013
AS Varese 1910
1:3
Calcio Lecco
Monza
1:0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
AlzanoCene
1:1
US Albinoleffe