Matchs de football du octobre 26, 2002
Middlesbrough
2:2
Leeds United
Arsenal
1:2
Blackburn
Chelsea
2:0
West Brom
Manchester United
1:1
Aston Villa
Liverpool
2:1
Tottenham
Newcastle
2:1
Charlton Athletic
Birmingham City
0:2
Manchester City
Barcelone
6:1
Alavés
Celta Vigo
0:0
Atlético de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
1:2
Deportivo La Corogne
Valence CF
5:1
Athletic Bilbao
Recreativo Huelva
1:1
Betis
Real Madrid
1:1
Villarreal
PSG
3:0
Olympique Marseille
Auxerre
1:0
Rennes
Nice
0:0
Lens
Lille
1:0
Sochaux
Strasbourg
2:0
Bastia
Ajaccio
0:1
Olympique Lyonnais
Guingamp
0:1
Sedan
Montpellier
2:2
Troyes
Le Havre
1:1
Nantes
AZ Alkmaar
1:2
Twente
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5:1
Willem II
Heerenveen
2:0
Excelsior
Roda JC
5:0
De Graafschap
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Ajax
NEC Nimègue
0:5
PSV
MKS Pogon Szczecin
1:4
Wisła Plock
Ruch Chorzow
1:0
Amica
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
2:1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Wisła Kraków
2:0
GKS Katowice
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
4:1
Lech Poznań
Nottingham
2:2
Leicester City
Preston North End
1:0
Reading
Rotherham United
4:0
Stoke City
Millwall
3:0
Derby County
Ipswich Town
0:1
Gillingham
Burnley
0:3
Portsmouth
Crystal Palace
5:0
Brighton
Coventry City
0:0
Walsall
Watford
1:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Wolverhampton
4:1
Grimsby Town
Sheffield United
1:1
Wimbledon
Bradford City
2:1
Norwich City
Dinamo Bucuresti
5:0
AFC Uta Arad
Politehnica Timișoara
3:2
FC Sportul Studentesc
AS Municipal SR Brasov
3:2
FC Otelul Galati
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0:1
FC Arges Pitesti
FC Municipal Bacau
0:0
CF Gloria Bistrita 1922
AFC Astra Giurgiu
3:2
Progresul Bucureşti
Internacional RS
0:1
Grêmio
Juventude RS
3:2
Figueirense SC
Atletico PR
1:0
Coritiba PR
Santos
3:0
Flamengo
Botafogo RJ
2:3
Fluminense RJ
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
1:3
Sao Paulo SP
Gama DF
0:1
Goias GO
CA Chacarita Juniors
2:1
San Lorenzo
Colon Santa Fe
2:2
Atletico Lanus
Estudiantes de La Plata
1:0
Racing Club
CA Talleres
2:1
Nueva Chicago
Velez Sarsfield
3:1
Gimnasia La Plata
CA Huracan
2:3
CA Banfield
Palerme
1:1
Cagliari
Messina
2:1
Hellas Verona
Livorno
2:1
Venezia
US Triestina Calcio 1918
4:0
Catania
Ascoli Picchio
2:0
Ternana Calcio
Genoa
0:0
Lecce
Bari 1908
1:1
Sampdoria
Cosenza Calcio
0:0
Siena
Metz
1:0
Créteil
Saint-Étienne
2:1
Caen
Istres
3:1
Stade Lavallois
Le Mans
2:0
ASOA Valence
Lorient
0:0
ES Wasquehal
Amiens SC
1:0
Clermont
Niort
0:1
Beauvais
Gueugnon
1:0
Grenoble
Stade de Reims
1:0
Nancy
Polar
1:1
Arka Gdynia
Stomil Olsztyn
1:1
Gornik Leczna
Stasiak Ostrowiec
2:1
Ruch Radzionkow
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
2:1
TSP Bielsko-Biala
LKS Lodz PSS
0:2
Slask Wrocław
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
1:1
Radomsko
Polkowice
3:1
Hetman Zamosc
GKS Belchatow
1:0
Aluminium
Tloki
2:0
Piotrcovia Piotrkow
Cardiff City
4:0
Tranmere Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
1:3
Blackpool
Queens Park Rangers
1:2
Oldham Athletic
Swindon Town
2:1
Mansfield Town
Port Vale
1:2
Crewe Alexandra
Luton Town
1:1
Wigan Athletic
Barnsley
1:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Stockport County
2:3
Brentford
Peterborough
1:3
Bristol City
Chesterfield
0:0
Notts County
Huddersfield Town
1:1
Colchester United
Northampton Town
1:2
Cheltenham Town
Bournemouth
1:0
York City FC
Wrexham
0:2
Lincoln City
Hull City
1:1
Rushden & Diamonds
Oxford United
2:2
Shrewsbury Town
Boston United FC
3:1
Rochdale
Bristol Rovers
1:2
Leyton Orient
Bury
2:1
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers FC
2:1
Cambridge Utd.
Scunthorpe United
5:1
Torquay United
Carlisle United
2:2
Swansea City
Exeter City
0:4
Darlington FC
FC Vitebsk
1:4
Bate Borisov
Chakhtior Soligorsk
1:0
Neman Grodno
FC Dnepr Mogilev
1:3
FC Gomel
FC Molodechno Dussh4
1:3
Dinamo Brest
Energetik Bgu
2:3
FC Belshina
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1:2
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk
0:1
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Torpedo Moskva
2:0
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Krylya Sovetov
0:1
FC Sokol Saratov
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:1
Zénith
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
1:1
Saturn Ramenskoye
FK Rotor Volgograd
0:3
FC Spartak Moscow
Rostov
1:1
Dinamo Moscou
Nea Salamina Famagouste
1:1
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosie
4:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
AEP Paphos FC
0:2
Apoel Nicosie
Apollon Limassol
3:3
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Akhna
2:0
Anorthosis Famagouste
SD Metalac Osijek
2:1
Podravac Virje
Marsonia Brod
6:2
NK Koprivnica
Čakovec
0:1
NK Belišće
Valpovka
2:2
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok
NK Vukovar 91
1:1
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
Dilj
1:2
NK Grafičar Osijek
NK Uljanik
2:1
NK Novalja
Croatia Sesvete
2:2
NK Uskok Klis
NK Imotski
0:0
NK GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1:0
Topolovac
Solin
0:1
NK Inter Zapresic
NK Orijent Rijeka
1:0
NK Istra 1856 Pula
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
0:3
Hacettepe
Batman Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü
1:1
Şırnak Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
2:0
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Tatran Prachatice
1:2
FC Hradec Králové II
Strizkov
2:1
SK Viktoria Sibrina
1.FK Příbram II
3:1
Sokol Semice
Afk Chrudim
3:1
FC Slovan Liberec II
FC Kolin
1:5
Sokol Milin
FK Teplice II
2:0
Letohrad
FK Varnsdorf
1:3
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
SK Sparta KRC
1:1
Semily
FK Admira Prague
1:1
SK Slavia Praha II
KFC Dessel Sport
0:0
KSV Ingelmunster
Royal Excelsior Virton
1:2
FC Vigor Wuitens Hamme
FC Liege
0:0
KFC Strombeek
Verbroedering Geel
2:1
Patro Maasmechelen
AS Eupen
0:2
Cercle Brugge
KMSK Deinze
3:2
KVK Tienen
Sparta Praha II
2:1
Pardubice
MFK Vitkovice
6:1
1.SK Prostejov
1 HFK Olomouc
1:1
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FC Chomutov
1:2
FK Kunovice
Neratovice
2:2
Vysocina Jihlava
1. FC Košice
0:2
MSK Zilina
FK Inter Bratislava
5:1
Spartak Trnava
AS Trencin
2:0
FK Puchov
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
2:1
Slovan Bratislava
Stade Brestois
3:2
Dijon
Racing Besançon
3:0
Trélissac FC
Romorantin
0:1
Angers
Cannes
3:0
ES Viry-Châtillon
Valenciennes
2:0
Angouleme
Pau
1:2
FC Sète
Cherbourg
6:0
Beaucaire
Martigues
0:0
Rouen
Olympique Alès
1:0
Nîmes
La Roche-sur-Yon
0:1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Bnei Sakhnin FC
2:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
2:1
Maccabi Kfar Kana
Hapoel Jerusalem
2:1
Hapoel Raanana FC
Maccabi Herzliya
1:0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
0:3
Hapoel Haifa
Zafririm Holon
0:0
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
2:1
Maccabi Netanya FC
Hapoël Beʼer Sheva
2:0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
1:1
Hapoël Tel Aviv
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
1:0
FC Ashdod
Dinamo Tirana
2:0
SK Flamurtari Vlore
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
3:1
KF Bylis Ballsch
KS Lushnja
0:0
KF Teuta Durres
KF Elbasani
0:1
Shkumbini Peqin
Apolonia Fier
2:0
KS Besa
Beselidhja Lezhe
1:2
Partizan Tirana
Hamilton Academical FC
1:0
Cowdenbeath FC
Forfar Athletic
5:1
Airdrieonians
Dumbarton FC
0:0
Stenhousemuir FC
Berwick Rangers
0:3
Brechin City FC
Stranraer FC
2:2
Raith Rovers FC
Greenock Morton FC
2:2
Gretna FC
East Fife FC
3:3
Peterhead FC
Montrose FC
2:2
East Stirlingshire FC
Albion Rovers FC
1:3
Stirling Albion
Elgin City
2:2
Queens Park FC
Cwmbran
0:2
Connahʼs Quay
Haverfordwest County
2:2
Newtown AFC
Carmarthen Town AFC
0:2
Afan Lido
Rhyl FC
0:1
Barry Town United FC
Caersws
2:3
Oswestry
The New Saints
3:1
Llanelli Town AFC
Port Talbot Town
2:1
Flexsys
NK Celik Zenica
4:0
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Zeljeznicar
3:0
FK Buducnost Banovici
FK Borac Banja Luka
1:0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Bosna Visoko
1:0
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FK Velez Mostar
3:0
FK Leotar Trebinje
Mladost Gacko
1:1
FK Kozara Gradiska
Linfield FC
3:1
Omagh Town FC
Lisburn Distillery FC
2:4
Portadown FC
Crusaders FC
0:2
Ards FC
Institute FC
1:5
Glentoran FC
Glenavon FC
2:2
Coleraine FC
PFC Spartak Varna
0:2
Liteks Lovech
Lokomotive Sofia
1:0
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
3:0
Levski Sofia
Dobrudzha
0:1
Marek
Conegliano Sofia
1:2
Tcherno More Varna
Erzgebirge Aue
4:2
Hambourg SV II
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3:2
Wehen
Paderborn
2:0
Preußen Münster
Augsbourg
1:1
Jahn Regensburg
SC Pfullendorf
0:0
Kaiserslautern II
Schweinfurt
0:2
Bayern II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
4:3
Elversberg
Uerdingen
0:4
Wattenscheid
Borussia Dortmund II
0:0
Kiel
Bayer Leverkusen II
2:3
Verl
Dresdner SC
1:3
Cologne II
Inverness CT
2:1
St Johnstone FC
Queen of The South FC
2:0
Ross County
St Mirren
4:4
Falkirk FC
Ayr United
1:1
Clyde FC
Arbroath
0:1
Alloa Athletic FC
Olympic Charleroi
1:1
Royal Wallonia Walhain CG
Spa
2:0
RSC Vervietois
Lommel United
0:2
FC Tubize
KV Oostende
2:2
Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
5:2
KRC Gent
Torhout 1992 Km
1:3
Maldegem
Excelsior Veldwezelt
0:1
Sprimont-Comblain
KRC Mechelen
3:0
K Bocholter VV