Matchs de football du octobre 19, 2005
Fenerbahçe
3:3
Schalke
Milan
0:0
PSV
Olympique Lyonnais
2:1
Olympiakos
Real Madrid
4:1
Rosenborg
Anderlecht
0:1
Liverpool
Chelsea
4:0
Betis
FC Porto
2:0
Inter
Rangers
0:0
FC Petrzalka 1898
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1:0
Botafogo RJ
Ponte Preta SP
2:0
Sao Paulo SP
Paysandu PA
4:1
Cruzeiro MG
Juventude RS
2:2
Figueirense SC
Ulsan Hyundai
1:0
Gimcheon Sangmu
Seongnam FC
2:0
Daejeon Citizen FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1:1
Busan I Park
Pohang Steelers
1:1
Jeonnam Dragons
Incheon United
1:1
Suwon Bluewings
Seoul
1:2
Daegu FC
NK Graničar Županja
3:0
Čakovec
NK Koprivnica
0:2
SD Metalac Osijek
NK Slavonija Požega
3:1
Mladost Molve
NK Belišće
2:0
Marsonia Brod
NK Vukovar 91
0:1
NK Bjelovar
NK Grafičar Osijek
5:0
Dilj
NK Novalja
4:1
Solin
Pomorac
1:1
NK Imotski
Croatia Sesvete
1:0
NK Zadar
Adıyamanspor
1:1
Siirtspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
5:1
Hatayspor
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
1:2
Sanliurfaspor
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:3
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
4:1
Batman Petrolspor
Ankara Demirspor
2:0
Pazarspor
Boluspor
0:0
Karabükspor
Giresunspor
1:3
Hacettepe
Fenerspor
1:0
Cankiri Bld Spor
Erzurumspor
0:0
Unyespor
America de Cali
2:2
Deportes Quindio
Real Cartagena
2:1
Deportes Tolima
Boyaca Chico
0:0
Deportivo Cali
Envigado
2:2
Atletico Bucaramanga
Atletico Huila
0:0
Union Magdalena
Junior
1:0
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellin
1:0
Santa Fe
Millonarios
0:0
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Deportes Pereira
0:2
Once Caldas
Klubi 04
0:2
MyPa Myllykoski
FC City Stars
0:2
Lahti
Kemi Kings
1:2
PK-35 Vantaa
Jaro
0:2
TPS
TP 55 Seinajoki
0:1
Tampere United
Bashkimi
2:2
FK Bregalnica Stip
FK Kozhuf
0:2
FK Vardar Skopje
KF Vellazerimi 77
2:2
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
Sileks Kratovo
3:0
FK Belasica Strumica
Napredok
2:2
Makedonija GjP
FK Renova
1:1
FK Shkendija
FK Karaorman 2017 Struga
0:1
Cementarnica 55 Skopje
Lokomotiva
2:1
FK Teteks Tetovo
Tonnerre
0:3
Fovu Club de Baham
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
2:1
Canon de Yaoundé
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
2:1
Foudre d'Akonolinga
Espérance de Guider
1:0
Racing de Bafoussam
Coton Sport
3:1
AS Aigle Royal Menoua
Sahel FC de Maroua
2:3
Union Douala
Sable de Batié
0:0
PWD de Bamenda
Bamboutos de Mbouda
3:0
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Les Astres FC de Douala
3:0
Unisport de Bafang