Matchs de football du février 26, 2008
Mansfield Town
1:1
Bury
Bradford City
3:2
Rotherham United
Dag & Red
1:0
Hereford United
Wrexham
0:2
Peterborough
Accrington Stanley
1:0
Brentford
APOP/ Kinyras Peyias
1:0
Aris Limassol
Nea Salamina Famagouste
4:2
Olympiakos Nicosie
Apollon Limassol
2:0
AEK Larnaca
Apoel Nicosie
3:0
Alki Larnaca FC
Team Bath
0:4
Kings Lynn
Horsham FC
1:2
Heybridge Swifts
Tonbridge Angels
2:0
Ramsgate
AFC Wimbledon
2:1
Margate FC
Wealdstone FC
2:1
Harlow Town
Eastwood Town
2:0
North Ferriby Utd
Worksop Town
2:1
Fleetwood Town
Ossett Town
1:5
Guiseley AFC
Kendal Town
3:1
Prescot Cables
Yate Town
7:1
Cheshunt FC
Chippenham Town
1:0
Hitchin Town
Rugby Town FC
0:5
Gloucester City
Steel Azin
5:2
Gahar Zagros FC
Gol Gohar
2:1
Moghavemat Basij Shiraz
Shahin Ahvaz
0:1
Niroye Zamini
Tractor Sazi
0:0
Sorkhpooshan Delvar Afzar FC
Etka FC
3:1
Kowsar Tehran
Sanaye Arak
1:3
Mes Rafsanjan
Shahin Bushehr FC
2:0
Homa FC Tehran
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
3:1
Hapoel Raanana FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
1:0
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
1:0
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
2:0
Maccabi Kfar Kana
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
1:0
Hapoel Acre FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
4:3
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
0:2
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Hadera
0:4
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoël Beʼer Sheva
1:1
Hapoel Marmorek
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
1:2
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FC Ashdod
0:2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Hapoël Tel Aviv
3:1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
0:2
Maccabi Haifa
Burnham FC
1:1
Taunton Town
Oxford City
2:0
Newport Isle of Wight
Uxbridge FC
0:0
Bridgwater Town
Godalming Town FC
0:1
Winchester City FC
AFC Hayes
2:0
Abingdon United
Windsor & Eton
3:0
Andover
Redbridge
1:3
Maldon & Tiptree
Bury Town FC
1:0
Waltham Abbey
Wakefield
0:1
Curzon Ashton FC
Brentwood Town
0:2
Canvey Island
Witham Town
2:3
AFC Sudbury
Garforth Town
2:1
Radcliffe FC
Worthing FC
1:0
Walton Casuals
Chesham Utd
1:1
Evesham United
Sittingbourne FC
0:2
Horsham YMCA
Corinthian Casuals
2:1
Molesey
Croydon Athletic
1:1
Burgess Hill Town
Gresley FC
0:3
Sheffield FC
Quorn FC
2:0
Shepshed Dynamo
Barton Rovers FC
0:0
Chasetown FC
Bedworth United
1:0
Willenhall Town
Hillingdon Borough
3:1
Paulton Rovers
Al Sailiya
0:1
Al Gharafa
Al Khor
2:1
Al Shamal
Al Arabi
2:3
Qatar SC
Umm Salal
3:1
Al Wakrah
Al Sadd
4:2
Al Rayyan
al-Hilal Khartum
3:1
Al Khartoum
Al-Ahli Wad Medani
1:0
Al-Hilal (Kadougli)
Amal Atbara
1:0
Al-Nil Al-Hasahesa