Matchs de football du janvier 25, 2017
FC Bruges
2:1
Waasland-Beveren
Sporting Lokeren
0:0
La Gantoise
Westerlo
2:4
Anderlecht
Sint-Truiden
2:1
FC Malines
Colo Colo
1:0
Atletico Lanus
Mantova 1911
FC Voluntari
Kingston City FC
3:0
Malvern City
Wynnum Wolves FC
2:3
Palm Beach SC
Pardubice
0:1
FK Dukla Prague
NK Inter Zapresic
2:0
Rudar Velenje
Karmiotissa Polemidion
0:3
Mezokovesd SE
SFC Opava
3:0
MFK Vitkovice
Hradec Kralove
6:0
1.SK Prostejov
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:2
Hebar Pazardzhik
CA Tigre
2:1
Deportivo Moron
Viborg FF
3:0
Skive IK
FC Krasnodar
2:0
Pakhtakor Tachkent
CA Temperley
1:0
CA Banfield
Hobro IK
3:0
SonderjyskE
Zbrojovka Brno
1:1
Spartak Trnava
Vysocina Jihlava
2:3
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
AFC Astra Giurgiu
1:3
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Stuttgart
3:0
Luzern
Vasas FC
3:1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Eintracht Trier
4:2
Elversberg
MFK Karvina
0:5
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Bâle
2:0
FC Chiasso
Dynamo Kiev
1:3
FC Liefering
Dinamo Moscou
2:2
Dunajska Streda
WAC
0:4
U Craiova 1948 CS
St. Polten
0:1
NK Slaven
Pogon Siedlce
2:1
KS Wisla Pulawy
Suwon Bluewings
1:0
FC Aarau
Zemplin Michalovce
3:1
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FK Fotbal Trinec
5:0
FC Hlucin
Vasalunds IF
0:2
Djurgardens IF
SV Babelsberg
6:0
Reinickendorfer Füchse
Luckenwalde
5:1
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
U Craiova 1948 CS
2:0
Zimbru Chisinau
FC-Astoria Walldorf
2:0
SV Spielberg
SF Troisdorf
0:1
Bonner SC
Aluminium Arak FC
0:2
Mes Rafsanjan
Sanat Mes Kerman FC
2:0
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Iranjavan Bushehr FC
1:2
Baadraan
FC Rayka Babol
0:2
Pars Jonoubi Jam
Sepidrood Rasht SC
1:1
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
Gol Reyhan
2:0
Kheybar Khorramabad
Foolad Yazd
2:1
Esteghlal Ahvaz FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0:1
Gol Gohar
Nathaly's
2:0
Jeunes Fauves FC
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
0:2
Etoile du Congo
Léopards de Dolisie
2:2
Patronage Sainte-Anne
AS Otoho
3:0
Tongo
Diables Noirs
1:1
JS Talangai
CS La Mancha
0:0
Nico-Nicoyé
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
0:4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
1:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem FC
2:1
Bnei Sakhnin FC
FC Ashdod
1:1
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Asil Lysis
0:5
Anorthosis Famagouste
AEL Limassol
1:0
Aris Limassol
Nea Salamina Famagouste
1:2
Apoel Nicosie
Umraniyespor
0:1
Bursaspor
Menemen Belediyespor
3:2
Gençlerbirliği
Sivasspor
0:0
İstanbul Basaksehir
Osmanlıspor
3:0
Kirklarelispor
Fenerbahçe
3:0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Rizespor
2:3
Kasımpaşa
Orfeas Xanthis
0:1
Langadas FC
Makedonikos Foufas
0:1
Doxa Proskyniton FC
AE Pontion Vatolakkou
1:3
Eordaikos 2007
Kavala
4:0
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
Doxa Dramas
4:0
AS Nestos Chrisoupolis
Apollon Larissa FC
5:0
Niki Volos
Pydna Kitros FC
1:1
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
Achilleas Neokaisareias FC
1:2
Karaiskakis
Pierikos FC
2:0
AO Asteras Petriti
Rigas Feraios FC
0:0
Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori
Olympiakos Volos
3:0
Thesprotos
AO Thiva FC
2:0
Asteras Amaliadas / Panopoulou FC
AD Cariari Pococí
3:0
Barrio México
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
2:0
Cofutpa
Grecia
2:2
Uruguay
Rosario AD
1:0
AD Municipal Turrialba
AD Guanacasteca
2:2
Jicaral
Santa Rosa
2:2
Puntarenas
San José FC
0:0
Coto Brus
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
0:2
Puma Generaleña
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
1:1
MFM FC
Lobi Stars
3:0
Abubakar Bukola Saraki
Ifeanyi Uba
0:0
Rivers United FC
Niger Tornadoes
2:0
Wikki Tourist
Akwa United FC
0:0
Enugu Rangers
El Kanemi Warriors FC
1:0
Katsina United FC
Nasarawa United
3:1
Remo Stars FC
Abia Warriors FC
0:0
Enyimba
Gombe United FC
0:0
Plateau United
Sunshine Stars FC
1:0
Kano Pillars
Foligno Calcio
0:3
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
SS Matelica Calcio Asd
3:0
Alfonsine FC 1921
Campobasso
0:1
ASD Pineto Calcio
Olympia Agnonese
1:1
ASD Romagna Centro
Fermana FC
3:0
SSD San Nicolò Notaresco
Calcio Lecco
1:2
Pro Patria
Potenza Calcio
1:1
Manfredonia Calcio
AZ Picerno
4:0
US Agropoli 1921
Mestre
4:0
Calcio Montebelluna
FC Calvi Noale
2:1
Legnago Salus
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo
1:0
Union Feltre
Imolese Calcio
0:0
Delta Porto Tolle
Usd Adriese 1906
0:1
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
Merreikh Nyala
0:2
Tiraat Al Bija SC
Al Shorta Al Qadarif
1:0
Al Merreikh
al-Hilal Khartum
4:1
Merreikh Kosti
Al-Ahli Atbara
2:1
Hilal Obayed