Matchs de football du juillet 22, 2020
Parma
2:1
Naples
Lecce
3:1
Brescia
Inter
0:0
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
1:2
Genoa
Torino
1:1
Hellas Verona
SPAL 2013
1:6
Roma
Birmingham City
1:3
Derby County
Brentford
1:2
Barnsley
Bristol City
1:1
Preston North End
Cardiff City
3:0
Hull City
Leeds United
4:0
Charlton Athletic
Luton Town
3:2
Blackburn
Millwall
4:1
Huddersfield Town
Nottingham
1:4
Stoke City
Reading
1:4
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
1:2
Middlesbrough
West Brom
2:2
Queens Park Rangers
Wigan Athletic
1:1
Fulham
Yokohama Marinos
4:0
Yokohama FC
Shonan Bellmare
1:0
Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka
1:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
1:1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1:1
FC Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai
2:3
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:4
Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka
0:0
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita
0:3
Nagoya Grampus
Chambly
Lens
SKA Khabarovsk
1:2
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
BKV Elore
3:0
Rákosmenti KSK
Taksony SE
1:4
Budaorsi SC
Javor Ivanjica
0:0
FK Jedinstvo Ub
Antwerp
1:3
Roda JC
FK Rotor Volgograd
2:0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Ferencvarosi TC
9:0
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
Westerlo
0:1
Sint-Truiden
Doxa Katokopias
0:2
AEK Larnaca
Zamalek
El Geish
Skf Sered
2:1
Petržalka
Paksi SE
4:0
Dorogi FC
Stade de Reims
3:0
Le Havre
Ittihad Tanger
FUS Rabat
FC Pisek
3:0
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
FC Slovacko
3:0
FK Apos Blansko
KFC Komarno
0:0
Szolnoki MAV FC
Cholet
0:1
Angers
SKA Khabarovsk
0:1
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
2:2
Karmiotissa Polemidion
FK Balkan 1929 Botevgrad
2:3
Slivnishki geroy
Septemvri Simitli
0:1
FK Arda Kurdzhali
Ermis Aradippou
2:0
Olympiakos Nicosie
FK Borec
1:1
FK Akademija Pandev
Spartak Myjava
1:2
FK Poprad
FK Renova
1:0
FK Shkupi
Uhersky Brod
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Auerbach
0:1
FC International Leipzig
Kisvarda FC
2:0
Kazincbarcikai SC
Beroe Stara Zagora
0:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Nea Salamina Famagouste
2:0
AEL Limassol
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
2:2
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFk Trutnov
0:5
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Guingamp
Avranches
Puskas Akademia FC
1:0
FK Tsc Backa Topola
Béziers
1:3
Ajaccio
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Meuselwitz
FK Partizan
2:1
Zlatibor Čajetina
FC Bruges
1:0
KMSK Deinze
Standard de Liège
2:1
Monaco
ETO FC Gyor
3:0
Bvsc-Zuglo
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
4:0
NK Maksimir Zagreb
1. FC Lok Stendal
1:4
Tennis Borussia
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
PFC Spartak Varna
Heimstetten
1:6
Olympique Marseille
SV Domaines Kilger Frauental
2:2
Sturm Graz (Am.)
Ludwigsfelder
0:4
Altglienicke
VfR Mannheim
4:4
Wormatia
FC Ajka
2:2
Budapest Honved FC
SV Schwechat
4:1
SC Neusiedl
Kuchl
2:2
Bürmoos
SAK 1914 SALZBOURG
1:1
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Canet Roussillon
2:2
Pau
Wiener Viktoria
6:0
SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC
Bergisch Gladbach
4:1
Porz
Jodoigne
0:1
Olympic Charleroi
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1:2
Cercle Brugge
Turu Dusseldorf
5:0
Mülheimer FC 97
BC Viktoria 1915 Glesch / Paffendorf
3:1
Borussia Lindenthal
La Gantoise
2:3
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Safi
Ittihad Tanger
Rangers
4:0
Motherwell FC
Rostov
1:2
Zénith
FC Krasnodar
4:0
Akhmat
CSKA Moscou
2:0
FC Tambov
Dinamo Moscou
0:1
FC Orenburg
FC Rubin Kazan
1:2
FC Spartak Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
3:0
PFC Sochi
Ufa
0:0
Arsenal Tula
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
0:1
Lokomotiv Moscou
IF Vestri
3:3
IB Vestmannaeyja
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
1:1
Keflavik IF
Thor Akureyri
3:0
Magni
Leiknir Reykjavik
5:0
Vikingur Olafsvik
Kári
1:0
Dalvik Reynir
UMF Njardvik
3:0
KF Vídir
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
3:1
IR Reykjavik
Volsungur
2:3
KF Fjallabyggd
UMF Selfoss
1:0
Kordrengir
Thróttur Vogar
0:0
KF Fjardabyggd
Rosich Moskovskiy
0:0
FK Sakhalinets
FK Burevestnik Moskva
2:1
Trudovye rezervy
Lokomotiv Moskva III
0:1
Setun'-Kuntsevo
FShM Torpedo
2:3
Rodina Moskva II
DYuSSh-75
2:0
Gefest
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1:4
Maribor
NK Domzale
2:1
NK Triglav Kranj
ASK Bravo
1:1
Rudar Velenje
NK Tabor Sezana
1:2
NS Mura
NK Celje
2:2
NK Olimpija