Matchs de football du mars 01, 2022
Chindia Targoviste
1:0
UTA Arad
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:3
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FC U Craiova
3:2
Rapid București
Shrewsbury Town
0:0
Rotherham United
Portsmouth
3:2
Oxford United
Sheffield Wednesday
5:2
Burton Albion
Wycombe Wanderers
3:0
Cambridge Utd.
Wigan Athletic
2:0
Fleetwood Town
Crawley Town
2:2
Oldham Athletic
Carlisle United
2:0
Rochdale
Colchester United
2:2
Leyton Orient
Newport County
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
Northampton Town
1:1
Walsall
Harrogate Town FC
1:1
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
1:0
Barrow AFC
FK Jezero Plav
0:1
OFK Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja
1:1
FK Sutjeska
Buducnost Podgorica
2:1
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
Zeta Golubovci
0:1
FK Mornar Bar
Iskra Danilovgrad
0:1
Decic Tuzi
AFC Hornchurch
1:1
Carshalton Athletic
Cheshunt FC
1:1
Potters Bar Town FC
Folkestone Invicta
3:1
East Thurrock United
Metropolitan Police
3:2
Hartley Wintney
Nuneaton Town FC
0:1
Redditch United
Ashton United FC
1:0
South Shields
Nantwich Town
1:0
Witton Albion
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
1:0
FK Puchov
Šašová
0:3
FK Senica
MFK Ruzomberok
0:2
Slovan Bratislava
FK Kosice
1:2
Spartak Trnava
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
2:2
Persita Tangerang
Persela Lamongan
1:2
Bali United
PSS Sleman
0:0
PSM Makassar
Persija Jakarta (ISL)
0:2
Persib Bandung
Paradou AC
0:0
MC Oran
WA Tlemcen
0:0
RC Relizane
Olympique Medea
1:2
ASO Chlef
RC Arbaa
2:0
USM Alger
Hussein Dey
2:1
Hilal Baladiat Chelghoum Laïd
MC Alger
2:1
MC Magra
Marlow
3:2
Bedfont Sports
Staines Town
0:4
Binfield
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1:3
Brighouse Town
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
3:0
Barking
Great Wakering Rovers
2:2
Coggeshall Town
Glossop North End FC
3:2
Bootle
Ramsbottom United
2:0
1874 Northwich FC
Club Almagro
0:1
Instituto AC Cordoba
Club Atletico Alvarado
0:0
Agropecuario Argentino
Quilmes AC
2:1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Almirante Brown
1:0
Atletico Rafaela
Hilal Obayed
0:1
Kober SC Bahri
Al Shorta Al Qadarif
2:0
Al Ahly Shendi
Wad Nubawi Khartoum FC
2:2
Al Khartoum
Hay al-Arab Port Sudan
1:2
al-Hilal Khartum
Al-Ahli (Khartoum)
2:1
Tuti SC Khartoum
Amal Atbara
2:1
Al-Ahly SC Merowe
Hay Al Wadi SC
0:0
Hilal Alsahil SC Port Sudan
CD Llosetense
3:2
PE Sant Jordi
CD Constancia
0:0
CE Mercadal
Inter Ibiza CD
1:2
CD Manacor
MAJORQUE B
3:0
UD Rotlet Molinar
CD Binisalem
1:0
Sóller
Portmany
4:1
Son Veri
CD Serverense
0:1
Platges de Calvia
CD Santanyi
1:0
CF San Rafael
CE Campos
1:1
Felanitx
Collerense
3:1
CD Murense
CD BARCO
1:1
Estradense
Atlético Arnoia
1:1
Arzúa
Juvenil Ponteareas
1:0
Rapido de Bouzas
Silva SD
2:2
UD Somozas
Ourense CF
2:2
Viveiro
Racing Club Villalbes
1:0
Alondras CF