Partite di calcio del marzo 31, 1996
Atlético Madrid
1:2
Real Madrid
Albacete
0:1
Barcellona
Salamanca
1:0
SD Compostela
Tenerife
2:1
Valencia
Real Sociedad
1:1
Betis
Racing Santander
0:0
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón
3:1
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla
1:1
Real Zaragoza
Espanyol
3:0
Mérida UD
Celta Vigo
1:1
Real Valladolid
Deportivo La Coruña
0:0
Athletic Bilbao
Juventus
1:0
Parma
Inter
1:2
Fiorentina
Lazio
3:0
Vicenza
Udinese
2:4
Sampdoria
Atalanta
1:0
Torino
Piacenza
0:2
Milan
Napoli
0:0
Cagliari
Padova
1:2
Cremonese
Bari 1908
1:2
Roma
Zaglebie Lubin
2:1
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Stomil Olsztyn
2:0
Amica
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0:1
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Stal Mielec
1:2
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
Widzew Lodz
4:1
Gornik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
5:0
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznań
1:2
Sokol Pniewy
GKS Katowice
1:2
LKS Lodz PSS
GKS Belchatow
1:4
Lechia Gdansk
Braga
3:2
Sporting Farense
Belenenses
4:1
Estrela Amadora
Leca FC
0:0
CS Maritimo Madeira
Gil Vicente
1:0
Tirsense
Campomaiorense
2:0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Porto
1:0
União de Leiria
Sporting CP
2:3
Vitória Guimarães
Dinamo Bucuresti
3:0
FC Municipal Bacau
Rapid București
4:1
CS Politehnica Timişoara
FC Universitatea Craiova
1:0
Progresul Bucureşti
Otelul Galati
3:1
FC Politehnica Iasi
Gloria Bistrita
0:2
FC FCSB
AS Municipal SR Brasov
4:3
FC Sportul Studentesc
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2:0
FC Inter Sibiu
FC Arges Pitesti
2:1
Farul Constanta
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2:0
FC Universitatea Cluj
Van Spor Kulübü
1:1
Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor
2:4
Kocaelispor
Samsunspor
2:2
Antalyaspor
Denizlispor
1:2
Eskişehirspor
Trabzonspor
3:1
Gençlerbirliği
Ankaragucu
0:1
Besiktas
Club Brugge
6:1
Standard Liège
KFC Germinal Ekeren
1:0
RWD Molenbeek
KSV Waregem
1:2
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
Baník Ostrava
2:1
TJ Hradiště
Sigma Olomouc
3:1
FK Union Cheb
FC Fastav Zlin
0:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Slovan Liberec
1:0
Sparta Praha
Zbrojovka Brno
1:1
SFC Opava
FK Drnovice
2:0
Dinamo Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
0:0
Viktoria Plzeň
FC Shevardeni 1906
2:0
Egrisi
FC Rustavi
3:0
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Dila Gori
5:0
Kakheti
FC Dinamo Batumi
1:3
Dinamo Tbilisi
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
0:2
FC Samtredia
FC Margveti 2006 Zestafoni
3:0
Iveria Khashuri
Torpedo Kutaisi
1:0
FC Duruji Kvareli
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
3:0
Sioni Bolnisi
Diyarbakırspor
3:1
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Adıyamanspor
5:1
Elazığspor
Sanliurfaspor
4:0
Petrol Ofisi
Rizespor
1:0
Fenerspor
Erzurumspor
2:0
Boluspor
Orduspor
1:1
Erzincanspor
Karabukspor
2:0
Siirtspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
2:3
Balıkesirspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
3:2
Malatyaspor
Turk Telekomspor
0:0
Hatayspor
Adanaspor
2:0
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
2:1
Adana Demirspor
Corumspor 1967
1:0
DUZCESPOR
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
2:1
Sakaryaspor
AS Sariyer
2:0
Göztepe
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3:0
Alanyaspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
1:1
Turgutluspor
Aydınspor
3:1
Fethiyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
0:2
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Bucaspor
3:0
TKİ Soma
Bakırköyspor
2:1
Zeytinburnuspor
Gaziosmanpasa
1:0
Edirnespor
Kartalspor
1:2
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Luleburgazspor
1:1
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
0:0
Keskin Spor Kulübü
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
5:1
Kurtalanspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
2:0
Doğu Gücü Spor Kulübü
Mardinspor
2:2
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Mus Spor
3:1
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
YUKSEKOVA BELEDIYESPOR
1:3
Batman Petrolspor
72 Batman Spor
1:0
Tunceli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Ağrispor
1:0
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Artvin Hopaspor
2:0
Trabzon Akcaabat
Giresunspor
5:1
Sivasspor
Gumushanespor
5:0
Karsspor
Pazarspor
2:0
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Amasyaspor
1:0
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
Carsambaspor
2:1
Turhal Spor Kulübü
ERBAASPOR
5:0
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
1:1
Keciorengucu
Tokatspor
1:2
Unyespor
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
2:0
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2:1
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:1
Beylerbeyi AS
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2:0
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
2:1
Yeni Samandağ Spor Kulübü
KILIS BLD SPOR
4:0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
P. Bugsasspor
2:1
Kayserispor
Karaman Spor Kulübü
1:1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
2:2
Ankara Demirspor
KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR
1:1
Tarım Spor Kulübü
MKE Kirikkalespor
0:1
Aksaray Belediye Spor
Niğde Spor Kulübü
0:0
Nevşehirspor
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
0:0
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Karagümrük
0:1
Eyupspor
Kasımpaşa
1:1
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari AS
Maltepespor
1:1
Basaksehir FK
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0:1
Beykozspor 1908
Akhisar Belediyespor
2:3
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Petkim Spor Kulübü
1:1
Manisaspor
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:1
Göztepe
Gönen Spor Kulübü
3:2
Altinordu FK
Izmirspor
2:2
Yeni Bornova Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
1:0
Söke Spor Kulübü
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
1:1
Ayvalıkgücü
Bozuyukspor
0:0
Yalovaspor
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
2:1
Gebzespor
Denizcilik İşletmeleri Spor Kulübü
2:5
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
Golcukspor
1:1
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
1:0
Inegolspor
Sapanca Gençlikspor
0:2
Pendikspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
3:1
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
Kütahyaspor
1:0
Nazilli Bld Spor
Marmaris Belediyespor
0:0
Mobellaspor
Tavsanli Linyitspor
2:1
Bodrumspor
Usakspor
2:0
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
1:0
Muglaspor
BUYUKCEKMECE TEPECIKSPOR
3:0
Babaeski Spor Kulübü
Çan Spor Kulübü
1:1
Edirne DSİ Spor Kulübü
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
1:0
Tekirdagspor
Kirklarelispor
0:1
Gungoren Bld Spor
Uzunköprü Spor Kulübü
0:1
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü