Partite di calcio del ottobre 24, 1998
Charlton Athletic
4:2
West Ham
Derby County
1:1
Manchester United
Southampton
2:1
Coventry City
Tottenham
2:0
Newcastle
Wimbledon
2:2
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
0:0
Everton
Aston Villa
1:1
Leicester City
Liverpool
5:1
Nottingham
Bochum
2:1
Mönchengladbach
Wolfsburg
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hansa
2:2
Schalke
Norimberga
2:2
Stuttgart
Bayern
4:0
Kaiserslautern
Auxerre
1:0
Olympique Lyonnais
Nantes
0:0
PSG
Marseille
4:0
Sochaux
Rennes
1:0
Lorient
Metz
1:0
Monaco
Bastia
0:0
Strasbourg
Le Havre
0:0
Toulouse
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0:2
GKS Katowice
Gornik Zabrze
1:3
GKS Belchatow
Polonia Varsavia
4:2
Amica
MKS Pogon Szczecin
3:1
Legia Warszawa
Zaglebie Lubin
1:2
Ruch Radzionkow
LKS Lodz PSS
0:3
Wisła Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn
0:2
Lech Poznań
Watford
2:2
Port Vale
Crewe Alexandra
1:4
Tranmere Rovers
Norwich City
4:1
Huddersfield Town
Wolverhampton
2:0
Grimsby Town
Sunderland
1:0
Bury
Barnsley
2:1
Portsmouth
Swindon Town
2:2
West Brom
Stockport County
0:1
Ipswich Town
Oxford United
0:2
Sheffield United
FC FCSB
2:0
Otelul Galati
FC Universitatea Craiova
0:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu
FC Arges Pitesti
1:0
Progresul Bucureşti
FC Municipal Bacau
0:0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
3:0
Farul Constanta
FCM Oneşti
3:1
Foresta
FC Universitatea Cluj
1:0
Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare
FC Municipal Resita
2:0
Gloria Bistrita
KV Oostende
0:1
Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
1:0
KFC Germinal Ekeren
Gent
0:4
Club Brugge
Royal Charleroi
1:2
Beveren
Lierse
2:1
Lommel
Ponte Preta SP
2:2
Bragantino
San Paolo
1:2
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
3:1
Palmeiras
Goias
2:2
Juventude
Grêmio
2:1
America
Flamengo
2:1
Guarani FC SP
Santos
1:2
Parana Clube
Vasco da Gama
0:1
Vitoria
Coritiba
1:1
Atletico Mineiro
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
1:1
Internacional Porto Alegre
America Mineiro MG
2:1
Atletico Paranaense
Sport Recife
2:1
Botafogo
Grazer AK
0:2
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
5:1
Vorwarts Steyr
RB Salzburg
1:1
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau
1:2
Sturm Graz
SV Ried
2:1
Austria Wien
Nice
0:0
Lille
Ajaccio
2:1
Nîmes
Saint-Étienne
3:0
Gueugnon
Caen
3:1
Niort
Guingamp
1:1
Le Mans
Amiens SC
2:5
ES Wasquehal
Châteauroux
1:1
Cannes
ASOA Valence
3:2
Beauvais
RBC
3:1
ADO Den Haag
Groningen
0:2
Telstar
PEC Zwolle
0:1
Emmen
Den Bosch
3:1
Volendam
Helmond Sport
2:1
Venlo
Haarlem
3:2
Go Ahead Eagles
BV Veendam
1:2
Excelsior
Dordrecht
2:2
Heracles
Fulham
4:1
Walsall
Manchester City
0:1
Reading
Stoke City
2:1
Wigan Athletic
Gillingham
1:0
Luton Town
Wrexham
0:0
Millwall
Oldham Athletic
0:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Notts County
1:1
Bristol Rovers
Northampton Town
1:1
Preston North End
Macclesfield Town
2:1
Burnley
Barnet FC
0:1
Brighton
Hartlepool United
4:1
Torquay United
Hull City
1:1
Southend United
Cambridge Utd.
0:0
Shrewsbury Town
Leyton Orient
1:0
Halifax Town AFC
Scunthorpe United
4:3
Rotherham United
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
1:1
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Samtredia
0:0
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0:0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3:1
Samgurali Tskaltubo
Sheriff Tiraspol
1:0
Constructorul
Zimbru Chisinau
0:0
FC Zaria Balti
Unisport-Auto
0:0
Tiligul-Tiras
Moldova-Gaz
1:2
Agro
Roma Baltia
0:1
Nistru Otaci
Dinamo Minsk
3:1
Slavia Mozyr
Vitebsk
0:0
Bate Borisov
Neman
0:2
Belshina
Sachcer Salihorsk
1:3
Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
2:2
Torpedo-Kadino
Naftan Navapolack
2:0
Gomel
Molodechno Dussh4
0:1
Torpedo Minsk
AS Sariyer
3:2
Basaksehir FK
Diyarbakırspor
1:4
Sanliurfaspor
Ankara Demirspor
1:0
Adıyamanspor
Karsiyaka
2:0
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Malatyaspor
0:1
Van Spor Kulübü
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
1:0
Hakkâri Spor
Elazığ Belediyespor SK
3:2
KILIS BLD SPOR
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:2
Kahramanmarasspor AS
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1:2
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
1:0
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
P. Bugsasspor
1:0
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
3:1
Alanyaspor
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
0:2
KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR
Vefa Spor Kulübü
1:0
Luleburgazspor
Levski Kyustendil
3:0
Panayot Volov
Metalurg Pernik
2:1
Lokomotiv Sofia
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2:0
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
CSKA Sofia
PFC Slavia Sofia
1:2
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
Dobrudzha
2:0
Minior Pernik
PFC Spartak Varna
0:2
Litex Lovech
Levski Sofia
5:0
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
Maccabi Netanya FC
1:0
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
Maccabi Kfar Kana
2:3
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
0:1
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Beitar Tel Aviv FC
1:0
Hapoel Taibe
Maccabi Acco FC
3:1
Bnei Nasareth
Hapoel Ashdod
0:2
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
4:2
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
0:5
Hakoach Ramat Gan
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
0:0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
1:2
Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Haifa
2:0
Maccabi Herzliya
Dinamo Tirana
1:0
KS Besa
Teuta Durres
1:0
Tomori
Shkumbini
1:0
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
Flamurtari Vlorë
0:0
Partizani Tirana
Apolonia Fier
1:1
Lushnja
Bylis Ballsh
2:1
KF Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë
2:1
Burreli
KF Laci
1:0
Elbasani
Livingston
2:0
Queen of The South
Partick Thistle
0:2
Clyde
Inverness
4:2
East Fife
Stirling Albion
4:2
Alloa Athletic FC
Ferencvarosi TC
3:4
Diosgyori VTK
Debrecen
0:2
Budapest Honved FC
Ujpest FC
2:0
Vasas FC
Zalaegerszeg TE
1:0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
ETO FC Gyor
2:1
Dunaújváros
Vac FC
2:1
Fehervar
Bvsc-Zuglo
0:3
Haladas
BFC Siofok
2:1
III Ker Tue Upe
Soproni
1:1
Pecsi MFC
FC Szeged
2:0
Komáromi VSE
Tatabanya
1:3
Érdi Városi SE
Tiszaujvaros
1:0
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Soroksar SC
0:0
Soproni Football es Atlétikai Club
Omagh Town FC
1:4
Ballymena United FC
Cliftonville FC
1:4
Newry City FC
Linfield FC
2:1
Crusaders FC
Coleraine
1:3
Glenavon FC
Portadown
0:3
Glentoran FC