Partite di calcio del agosto 10, 2006
FC Rubin Kazan
3:0
Bate Borisov
Chernomorets
0:0
Wisla Plock
KF Tirana
0:2
Kayserispor
Petrzalka
2:1
Dinamo Minsk
SV Roeselare
2:1
Ethnikos Achnas
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0:2
Lokomotiv Sofia
SV Ried
0:0
Sion
CSKA Sofia
0:0
Hajduk Kula
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1:2
Domzale
Zimbru Chisinau
0:0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Randers
3:1
FBK Kaunas
Start
1:0
Drogheda United
Odense Boldklub
1:0
Llanelli
Brann
3:3
Aatvidaberg
Hertha
1:0
Ameri
Molde
0:0
Skonto Riga
Young Boys
3:3
Marseille
Twente
1:1
Levadia Tallinn
Ventspils
0:1
Newcastle
Fehervar
1:1
Grasshoppers
Suduva
0:2
Club Brugge
Sarajevo
1:0
Rapid București
Basel
1:0
Vaduz
Flora Tallinn
0:0
Brøndby
Apoel Nicosia
1:1
Trabzonspor
FK Partizan
2:1
Maribor
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Mattersburg
1:1
Wisła Kraków
Gretna
1:5
Derry City
Juventude MA
1:2
Santa Quitéria FC
Maranhao MA
2:0
Santa Inês EC
Imperatriz MA
2:1
Americano Futebol Clube Bacabal
Volna Pinsk
1:1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1:2
Dnepr Mogilev
FC Minsk
3:2
Naftan Navapolack
Savit Mogilev
0:6
Partizan Minsk
Dinamo Belkard Grodno
1:2
Darida Zhdanov
Kommunalnik Slonim
1:1
Sachcer Salihorsk
Smorgon
0:0
Dinamo Brest
Granit Mikashevichi
0:2
Gomel
Osipovichi
0:3
Neman
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
1:4
Zestafoni
Meshakhte
0:3
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Samtredia
0:0
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Mertskhali
0:2
Borjomi
FC Meshakre Agara
3:3
Dila Gori
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
0:1
Spartaki Tbilisi
Liakhvi Achabeti
0:4
Merani Tbilisi
Mglebi
1:2
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
2:0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Meskheti
2:0
FC Gagra
FC Amirani Tbilisi
5:3
Kakheti
Magharoeli Chiatura
1:4
FC Rustavi
Jsm Bejaia
0:0
El Annasser
Aso Chlef
4:1
Na Hussein Dey
ASM Oran
0:1
Mc Oran
Usm Blida
2:2
MC Alger
Usm Alger
2:0
Ca Batna
PARADOU AC
4:1
Wa Tlemcen
Cr Belouizdad
2:0
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj
PFK Xorazm
1:9
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Dinamo Samarcanda
2:0
Topalang Sariosiyo
PFK Navbahor Namangan
3:0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
PFK Mash AL Mubarek
3:0
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Bukhara
0:0
FC Andijon
PFK Qizilqum
0:0
Nasaf Qarshi
FK Neftchi
2:1
Shurtan
PFK Metallurg Bekabad
1:2
Traktor Tashkent