Partite di calcio del agosto 25, 2015
Dinamo Zagreb
4:1
Skënderbeu Korçë
Malmö FF
2:0
Celtic
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Basel
Shakhtar Donetsk
2:2
Rapid Wien
Monaco
2:1
Valencia
Doncaster Rovers
1:4
Ipswich Town
Aston Villa
5:3
Notts County
Walsall
2:1
Brighton
Crystal Palace
4:1
Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
1:2
Reading
Hartlepool United
0:4
Bournemouth
Fulham
3:0
Sheffield United
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1
Cardiff City
Hull City
1:0
Rochdale
Sunderland
6:3
Exeter City
Bury
1:4
Leicester City
Rotherham United
1:2
Norwich City
Swansea City
3:0
York City FC
Queens Park Rangers
1:2
Carlisle United
Peterborough
1:4
Charlton Athletic
Birmingham City
2:0
Gillingham
Newcastle
4:1
Northampton Town
Wolverhampton
2:1
Barnet FC
Burton Albion
1:2
Middlesbrough
Luton Town
1:1
Stoke City
Preston North End
1:0
Watford
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
Oxford United
West Brom
0:0
Port Vale
Evian TG
3:2
Clermont
CA Bastia
1:1
Auxerre
Dijon
2:0
Metz
Tours
2:0
Sochaux
Ajaccio
1:2
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
0:0
Nancy
Wehen Wiesbaden
3:1
Werder Bremen II
Holstein Kiel
2:2
Fortuna Cologne
Energie Cottbus
1:2
VfL Osnabrück
Stoccarda II
0:2
Würzburger Kickers
Magdeburgo
2:0
Chemnitzer
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
0:0
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
0:3
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
ACS Atletico Vaslui
3:1
Stiinta Miroslava
Unirea Jucu
2:2
CF Metalurgistul Cugir 1939
CS Oşorhei
2:1
Bihor Oradea
ACS ACB Ineu
2:1
CS Şoimii Pâncota
CS Municipal Lugoj
1:2
UTA Arad
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv II
2:1
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
ACS Unirea Brânceni
2:0
Olt Slatina
CSM Flacăra Moreni
3:1
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
2:0
Farul Constanta
Viitorul Constanţa II
3:0
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
SC Popești-Leordeni
1:3
Berceni
Metaloglobus Bucurest
2:1
Ştefăneşti
Afumati
2:2
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Tallinna FC Flora
4:1
JK Tallinna Kalev
Tartu Santos
5:1
Kivioli Irbis
FC Kuressaare
3:6
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Ashton United FC
0:2
Blyth Spartans AFC
Barwell
3:1
Grantham Town
Buxton
2:1
Skelmersdale United
Frickley Athletic
2:0
Mickleover Sports
Halesowen Town FC
1:3
Stamford
Nantwich Town
4:1
Sutton Coldfield
Rushall Olympic
2:3
Matlock Town
Salford City
2:2
Colwyn Bay
Workington
2:1
Darlington 1883
Billericay Town
1:1
Merstham
Enfield Town
0:2
Leiston FC
Metropolitan Police
1:0
Bognor Regis Town
Needham Market
1:3
Wingate & Finchley
Tonbridge Angels
4:0
Brentwood Town
Dunfermline Athletic
3:1
FC Dundee
East Fife
1:3
Motherwell
Forfar Athletic
1:2
Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock
4:1
Berwick Rangers
Partick Thistle
0:1
Falkirk
Queen of The South
0:1
Greenock Morton FC
Raith Rovers
2:1
Hamilton Academical FC
Ross County
2:0
Ayr United
St. Mirren
2:3
Livingston
Švyturys Marijampolė
0:2
FBK Kaunas
Kėdainiai
1:6
Lokomotyvas Radviliškis
Auska
1:2
Dziugas
FK Prelegentai
5:3
Sveikata
East Grinstead Town
0:1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Romulus
4:0
Market Drayton Town
Belper Town
1:0
Coalville Town
Daventry Town
1:0
Chasetown FC
Gresley FC
0:2
Newcastle Town
Leek Town
3:5
Goole
Lincoln Utd
3:2
Shaw Lane AFC
Loughborough Dynamo
0:1
BASFORD UNITED
Sheffield FC
2:2
Spalding United
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2:1
Carlton Town
Tividale
4:3
Rugby Town
Chatham Town
1:2
Ramsgate
Chipstead FC
1:4
Molesey
Corinthian Casuals
1:2
Dorking Wanderers
Hastings United
1:4
Folkestone Invicta
Herne Bay
1:1
Faversham Town
Hythe Town
1:1
Guernsey
Sittingbourne FC
1:0
Whitstable Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
3:0
Carshalton Athletic
Walton & Hersham
3:2
Walton Casuals
Worthing
0:2
Three Bridges
St Ives Town
0:3
Royston Town
Bamber Bridge
1:1
Kendal Town
Burscough
4:1
Warrington Town
Clitheroe
4:2
Lancaster City
Farsley Celtic
0:1
Brighouse Town
Glossop North End
6:0
Droylsden FC
New Mills
1:4
Ossett Albion
Ossett Town
1:5
Spennymoor Town
Radcliffe FC
1:2
Northwich Victoria
Trafford
8:0
Prescot Cables
Witton Albion
1:1
Mossley AFC
Brightlingsea Regent
1:0
Dereham Town
Bury Town FC
1:0
Wroxham
Great Wakering Rovers
3:2
Heybridge Swifts
Maldon & Tiptree
3:3
Cheshunt
Phoenix Sports
0:0
Romford
Redbridge
0:6
AFC Hornchurch
Soham Town Rangers
0:1
Sudbury
Thurrock FC
3:1
Tilbury FC
Waltham Abbey
1:1
Haringey Borough
Witham Town
1:3
Thamesmead Town
Kirchanschöring
0:1
TSV 1883 Bogen
Borussia Neunkirchen
0:1
TuS Koblenz
SpVgg EGC Wirges
3:3
Hertha Wiesbach
Pfullendorf
1:2
FC 08 Villingen
Elversberg II
2:8
Schott Mainz
Cape Town City FC
1:0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City
1:1
Kaizer Chiefs
Chippa United
4:0
Pretoria University
Malavan Bandar Anzali
0:1
Gostaresh Foulad FC
SaiPa
0:2
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
Foolad Khuzestan
0:2
Persepolis
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4:2
Greuther Fürth II
Bayreuth
1:2
Bayern II
Velbert
3:2
Wattenscheid
Saarbrucken
2:0
SV Spielberg
Kaiserslautern II
2:1
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
Mönchengladbach II
5:0
Wegberg Beeck
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:0
Wiedenbruck
Viktoria Koln
4:0
Cologne II
Verl
1:1
Rödinghausen
RWE
9:1
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
Alemannia Aachen
1:0
Kray
Rot Weiss
5:1
Borussia Dortmund II
FC-Astoria Walldorf
0:2
Waldhof