أخبار
Euro-24
المباريات
الترتيب
أخبار
Fans
تحويل
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
مباشر
دوريات
Euro 2024
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
فرق
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TEAMS
اللاعبين
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
تطبيق
Bookmakers
Top online casinos
Sign in
Tribuna
/
دوري الدرجة الثانية
/
ND Primorje
/
Kalender
/
2023-2024
/
كأس سلوفينيا
ND Primorje Spielplan كأس سلوفينيا 2023/2024
ND Primorje
Ajdovščina
دوري الدرجة الثانية
Trainer: أندلكوفيتش
Stadion: Nogometni stadion Ajdovščina (1705)
Hauptseite
Kader
Kalender
Tabelle
Transfer
2023/2024
2024
2023/2024
2023
2022/2023
2022
2021/2022
2020/2021
2020
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
كأس سلوفينيا
translations:all
دوري الدرجة الثانية
كأس سلوفينيا
translations:all
translations:all
translations:wins-desc
translations:draws-desc
translations:losses-desc
كأس سلوفينيا
23 نوفمبر 2023
Beendet
ND Primorje
1
3
ماريبور
02 نوفمبر 2023
Beendet
ND Primorje
2
0
NK Tolmin
04 أكتوبر 2023
Beendet
Adria
0
4
ND Primorje
BETOBET
Buchmacher
Casino
Beste Wettanbieter
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
دوري الدرجة الثانية Tabelle
دوري الدرجة الثانية
دوري الدرجة الثانية
كأس سلوفينيا
Team
P
SP
1
ND Primorje
60
30
2
NK Nafta Lendava
58
30
3
ND Beltinci
56
30
4
جوريكا ND
53
30
5
NK Brinje Grosuplje
52
30
6
NK Triglav Kranj
48
30
7
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
44
30
8
رودار فيلنيه
37
30
9
Jadran Dekani
36
30
10
بيلج
34
30
11
ND Dravinja Kostroj
34
30
12
NK Tolmin
34
30
13
كركا
33
30
14
NK Ilirija
30
30
15
NK Tabor Sezana
30
30
16
NK Fuzinar Ravne
24
30
Vollständige Tabelle
Tore
RK
GK
Spieler
T
Ricard Fernández Betriu
بيلج
12
Toni Lun Bončina
NK Nafta Lendava
10
Tihomir Maksimović
كركا
10
Robert Čaks
ND Beltinci
9
Stjepan Ostrek
NK Nafta Lendava
9