مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 02, 1997
كومبوستيلا
2:1
سبورتنغ خيخون
ريال سرقسطة
1:0
ريال فالادوليد
ريال سوسييداد
0:0
أتليتيك بيلباو
راسينغ سانتاندير
2:3
ايكستريميدورا
ريال أوفيدو
2:1
سيلتا فيغو
بيتيس
2:1
إيركوليس
الميلان
1:1
روما
يوفنتوس
2:0
فيتشينزا
Parma
3:2
كالياري
لاتسيو
1:0
فيورنتينا
أودينيزي
2:2
نابولي
سامبدوريا
1:2
بولونيا
اتلانتا
2:2
بيروجيا
بياتشندزا
0:3
Inter
هيلاس فيرونا
2:4
ريجينا
تفينتي أنشخيده
1:0
فيتيس
آر كاي سي فالفيك
1:4
نادي آيندهوفن
جرونينجن
1:1
فولندام
دي جرافشاب
1:2
أوتريخت
إي زد آلكمار
0:1
أن آي سي بريدا
بوافيشتا
3:1
CS Maritimo Madeira
أونياو ليريا
1:2
سبورتينغ براغا
فيتوريا سيتوبال
1:0
جيل فيسنتي
سالجييروس بورتو
0:0
فيتوريا غيمارايش
سبورتيك فارينس
0:2
بيليننسيش
إس بي إسبينهو
1:2
ريو آفي
إف سي إم باكاو
2:1
بروغريسول بوخارست
بيترولل بلوييستي
1:1
FC Arges Pitesti
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
1:1
جيل بيتروساني
رابيد بوخارست
1:0
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
1:5
FC Steaua Bucarest
فارل كونستانتا
2:2
CS Politehnica Timişoara
جلوريا بيستريتا
1:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1:2
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
1:0
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
Van Spor Kulübü
0:1
إسطنبول سبور
التاي إيزمير
2:1
دنيزلي سبور
Zeytinburnuspor
1:1
صاريير
جلطة سراي
1:1
جنتشلر بيرليجي
باناثينيكوس
1:0
أريس ثيسالونيكي
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
4:0
أثينيكوس
باوك سالونيكي
2:0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
إيراكليس سالونيكي
2:3
كافالا
أوفي كريت
1:0
كاستوريا
كالاماتا
2:2
كسانثي
فيريا
0:0
Edessaikos
أبولون أثينا
1:2
أيك أثينا
Grazer AK
1:1
LASK Linz
أوستريا فيينا
2:1
SV Ried
سالزبورغ
4:0
أدميرا فاكر
واكر انزبروك
2:4
رابيد فيينا
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
0:0
شتورم غراتس
FC Banik Ostrava
3:2
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
سلافيا براغ
2:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Jablonec
2:1
إس إف سي أوبافا
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
1:1
سلوفان ليبيريتس
فيكتوريا بلزين
3:0
كارڢينا MFK
١ إف كيه درنوفيس
0:2
سبارتا براغ
Bohemians Prague 1905
0:1
اف كي تبليتسه
FC Hradec Kralove
0:1
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
ريال مدريد ب
0:2
لاس بالماس
اورينسي
1:3
ايسييا بالوبي
الباسيت بالومبي
2:1
أوساسونا
ليغانيس
1:1
سالامانكا
ألميريا
0:0
فياريال
ليدا
3:0
بادايوز
إيبار
1:2
مايوركا
كايزرسلاوترن
2:0
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
في إف بي ليوبيك
4:1
Meppen
Gütersloh
1:1
Uerdingen
إف إس في زوييكاو
1:0
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
في إف بي أولدينبرج
1:3
أونترهاخينغ
بانيونيوس أثينا
3:0
جيانينا
برودفتيكي
2:0
نيكي فولوس
Apollon Pontou
1:0
ليفادياكوس
بانسيرايكوس
0:0
FAS Naousa
Ethnikos Piraeus
3:1
ذوكسا ذراماس
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
4:1
Pirgos 79
تريكالا 1963
2:0
Doxa Vyrona
بانيتوليكوس
2:2
EAR Rethymno Kriti
Panargiakos FC
3:0
لاريسا
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
0:0
VSNK Varazdin
إن كيه زادار
3:0
HNK Segesta Sisak
إن كيه أوسيجيك
2:1
مارسونيا برود
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
0:0
دينامو زغرب
NK Orijent Rijeka
0:2
هايدوك سبليت
NK Istra 1856 Pula
0:2
رييكا
ان كيه زغرب
0:2
Suhopolje
NK Inter Zapresic
2:1
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
1:0
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Doğu Gücü Spor Kulübü
2:2
هاكاري سبور
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
1:4
باتمان بيترول سبور
ماردين سبور
2:1
أغري سبور
Silopi Spor Kulübü
0:3
Mus Spor
Silvan Spor Kulübü
2:2
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Yuksekova Belediyespor
2:1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
1:1
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
2:0
غيريسون سبور
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
0:0
Amasyaspor
أوف سبور
1:1
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
سيبات پروجي ترابزون آكابات
1:2
أوردو سبور
أقصري بيايديا سبور
2:0
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
0:0
پولاتي بوجساسپور
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
0:0
قيصري سبور
Kahramanmarasspor AS
2:0
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Kozan Belediyespor
1:0
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
Nizip Spor Kulübü
2:4
Ceyhanspor
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:2
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
كارسامباسبور
0:0
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
سيفاس سبور
2:0
Gumushanespor
Turhal Spor Kulübü
2:0
سبات سبور
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
2:1
ميريفونسپور
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
0:1
بولو سبور
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
1:0
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
0:0
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
كاستاموني سبور
3:2
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
1:0
Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü
كجياويرين غوجو
2:0
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
Keskin Spor Kulübü
1:2
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
Çan Spor Kulübü
1:1
كيركلار ألي سبور
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
2:1
تيكيرداغسپور
Dikilitaş Spor Kulübü
3:0
أيوب سبور
Edirne DSİ Spor Kulübü
0:3
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
Gönen Spor Kulübü
0:2
Keşan Spor Kulübü
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
0:0
لو لةبورجازسبور
قاسم باشا
2:0
Çanakkale Kepez Spor Kulübü
كوجوكوي يسبور
1:0
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
كوتاهياسبور
0:0
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:2
Petrol Ofisi
بوزويوك سبور
0:1
يالوفا سبور
جولجوك سبور
2:2
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
1:0
غيبزة يسبور
Ortaçeşme Spor Kulübü
0:0
Karagümrük
Petkim Spor Kulübü
0:0
أخيسار بيليديا
أيفاليكجوسو
0:0
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
0:4
إيزمير سبور
فتحية سبور
2:1
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
Marmaris Belediyespor
2:0
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
توربالي سبور
0:1
غوز تبة
أوشق سبور
2:0
Söke Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
1:0
مانيسا سبور
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
1:0
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
بانديرما سبور
0:0
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
2:1
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
NK Olimpija
1:2
ماريبور
Nd Primorje
4:0
سيليي NK
رودار فيلنيه
1:2
جوريكا ND
NK Beltinci
1:1
NK Mura Murska Sobota
كوروتان
2:0
FC Koper
اونية سبور
1:0
ديميرسبور أنقرة
جوروم سبور
0:0
يوزغات سبور
أرضروم سبور
1:2
Fenerspor
ريزة سبور
0:2
كارابوك سبور
سعرد سبور
3:0
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
أديامان سبور
5:1
إلازغ سبور
أضنة ديمير سبور
1:0
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
1:2
Duzcespor
أرجية سبور
2:1
كارشيياكا
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2:3
ملاطية سبور
هاتاي سبور
2:2
شانلي عورفا سبور
تورجتلو سبور
2:1
غوز تبة
بالكيسير سبور
0:0
بوكا سبور
Aydınspor
5:1
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
موغلا سبور
0:1
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2:2
Inegolspor
الانيا سبور
0:3
إسكي شهر سبور
Bakırköyspor
1:4
Edirnespor
غازي عثمان باشا
0:3
بييليربيي أي اس
كارتال سبور
3:0
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
سقاريا سبور
2:2
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:1
دياربكر سبور