Partidos de fútbol del marzo 02, 1997
SD Compostela
2:1
Sporting Gijón
Real Zaragoza
1:0
Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad
0:0
Athletic Bilbao
Racing Santander
2:3
Extremadura
Real Oviedo
2:1
Celta Vigo
Betis
2:1
Hércules
Milan
1:1
Roma
Juventus
2:0
Vicenza
Parma
3:2
Cagliari
Lazio
1:0
Fiorentina
Udinese
2:2
Napoli
Sampdoria
1:2
Bologna
Atalanta
2:2
Perugia
Piacenza
0:3
Inter
Hellas Verona
2:4
Reggina
Boavista
3:1
CS Maritimo Madeira
União de Leiria
1:2
Braga
Vitória Setúbal
1:0
Gil Vicente
SC Salgueiros
0:0
Vitória Guimarães
Sporting Farense
0:2
Belenenses
SC Espinho
1:2
Rio Ave
Municipal Bacau
2:1
Progresul Bucureşti
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1:1
FC Arges Pitesti
Sportul Studentesc
1:1
Jiul Petrosani
Rapid București
1:0
Universitatea Cluj
FC Otelul Galati
1:5
FC Steaua Bucarest
Farul Constanta
2:2
CS Politehnica Timişoara
Gloria Bistrita
1:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1:2
FC Universitatea Craiova
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1:0
Chindia Targoviste
Van Spor Kulübü
0:1
İstanbulspor
Altay Izmir
2:1
Denizlispor
Zeytinburnuspor
1:1
AS Sariyer
Galatasaray
1:1
Gençlerbirliği
Panathinaikos
1:0
Aris Tesalónica
Olympiakos
4:0
Athinaikos
PAOK
2:0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Iraklis Saloniki FC
2:3
Kavala
OFI Creta FC
1:0
FC Kastoria
Kalamata FC
2:2
Xanthi
Veria
0:0
Edessaikos
Apollon Athens
1:2
AEK
Grazer AK
1:1
LASK Linz
Austria Wien
2:1
SV Ried
RB Salzburg
4:0
Admira Wacker Mödling
Wacker Innsbruck
2:4
Rapid Wien
BW Linz
0:0
Sturm Graz
FC Banik Ostrava
3:2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slavia Praha
2:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Jablonec
2:1
SFC Opava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1:1
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzeň
3:0
MFK Karvina
FK Drnovice
0:2
Sparta Praha
Bohemians Prague 1905
0:1
FK Teplice
FC Hradec Kralove
0:1
SK Sigma Olomouc
Real Madrid-Castilla
0:2
Las Palmas
CD Ourense
1:3
Écija Balompié
Albacete Balompié
2:1
Osasuna
Leganés
1:1
UD Salamanca
Almería
0:0
Villarreal
Lleida
3:0
CD Badajoz
Eibar
1:2
Mallorca
Kaiserslautern
2:0
Stuttgarter Kickers
Lubeck
4:1
Meppen
Gütersloh
1:1
Uerdingen
FSV Zwickau
1:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Oldenburg
1:3
Unterhaching
Unyespor
1:0
Ankara Demirspor
Corumspor 1967
0:0
Yozgatspor
Erzurumspor
1:2
Fenerspor
Rizespor
0:2
Kardemir Karabukspor
Siirtspor
3:0
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Adıyamanspor
5:1
Elazığspor
Adana Demirspor
1:0
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
1:2
Duzcespor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
2:1
Karsiyaka
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2:3
Malatyaspor
Hatayspor
2:2
Sanliurfaspor
Turgutluspor
2:1
Göztepe
Balıkesirspor
0:0
Bucaspor
Aydınspor
5:1
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Muglaspor
0:1
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2:2
Inegolspor
Alanyaspor
0:3
Eskişehirspor
Bakırköyspor
1:4
Edirnespor
Gaziosmanpasa
0:3
Beylerbeyi AS
Kartalspor
3:0
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
Sakaryaspor
2:2
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:1
Diyarbakırspor
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
1:0
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Doğu Gücü Spor Kulübü
2:2
Hakkâri Spor
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
1:4
Batman Petrolspor
Mardinspor
2:1
Ağrispor
Silopi Spor Kulübü
0:3
Mus Spor
Silvan Spor Kulübü
2:2
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Yuksekova Belediyespor
2:1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
72 Batman Spor
1:1
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
2:0
Giresunspor
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
0:0
Amasyaspor
Ofspor
1:1
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Akcaabat
1:2
Orduspor
Aksaray Belediye Spor
2:0
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
0:0
P. Bugsasspor
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
0:0
Kayserispor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
2:0
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Kozan Belediyespor
1:0
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
Nizip Spor Kulübü
2:4
Ceyhanspor
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:2
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Carsambaspor
0:0
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
2:0
Gumushanespor
Turhal Spor Kulübü
2:0
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
2:1
Merzifonspor
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
0:1
Boluspor
Cankiri Bld Spor
1:0
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
0:0
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
3:2
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
1:0
Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü
Kecioerenguecue
2:0
MKE Kirikkalespor
Keskin Spor Kulübü
1:2
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
Çan Spor Kulübü
1:1
Kirklarelispor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
2:1
Tekirdagspor
Dikilitaş Spor Kulübü
3:0
Eyupspor
Edirne DSİ Spor Kulübü
0:3
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
Gönen Spor Kulübü
0:2
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Gungoren Bld Spor
0:0
Luleburgazspor
Kasımpaşa
2:0
Çanakkale Kepez Spor Kulübü
Kucukkoyspor
1:0
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
Kütahyaspor
0:0
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:2
Petrol Ofisi
Bozuyukspor
0:1
Yalovaspor
Golcukspor
2:2
Beykozspor 1908
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
1:0
Gebzespor
Ortaçeşme Spor Kulübü
0:0
Karagümrük
Petkim Spor Kulübü
0:0
Akhisar Belediyespor
Ayvalıkgücü
0:0
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Bergama Belediyespor
0:4
Izmirspor
Fethiyespor
2:1
Nazilli Bld Spor
Marmaris Belediyespor
2:0
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
Torbalispor
0:1
Göztepe
Usakspor
2:0
Söke Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
1:0
Manisaspor
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
1:0
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
Bandirmaspor
0:0
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2:1
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Panionios
3:0
PAS Giannina
Proodeftiki
2:0
Niki Volos
Apollon Pontou
1:0
Levadiakos
Panserraikos
0:0
FAS Naousa
Ethnikos Piraeus
3:1
Doxa Dramas
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
4:1
Pirgos 79
Trikala
2:0
Doxa Vyrona
Panetolikos
2:2
EAR Rethymno Kriti
Panargiakos FC
3:0
Larissa
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0:0
VSNK Varazdin
NK Zadar
3:0
HNK Segesta Sisak
Osijek
2:1
Marsonia Brod
HNK Sibenik
0:0
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Orijent Rijeka
0:2
Hajduk Split
NK Istra 1856 Pula
0:2
Rijeka
NK Zagreb
0:2
Suhopolje
NK Inter Zapresic
2:1
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci