مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 04, 2002
بايرن ميونخ
3:2
هانزا روستوك
شتوتجارت
4:3
كايزرسلاوترن
باير ليفركوزن
2:1
هرتا برلين
بوروسيا دورتموند
2:1
فيردر بريمن
شالكه 04
1:2
فولفسبورج
فرايبورج
4:3
هامبورج
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
2:4
ميونخ 1860
إنيرغي كوتبوس
2:3
كولن
سانت باولي
2:3
نيورنبرج
أولمبيك ليون
3:1
لينس
سوشو
3:0
موناكو
أوكسير
2:3
ستاد رين
نانت
2:1
جيروندان دي بوردو
أولمبيك مارسيليا
1:0
مونبلييه
ليل
1:0
باري سان جيرمان
ميتز
1:1
لوريان
جينجان
1:0
تروا
سيدان
0:2
باستيا
فيسلا كراكوف
1:0
أميتسا فرونكي
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
1:1
MKS Pogon Szczecin
بولونيا وارسزاوا
0:0
جي كي إس كاتوايس
رتش تشورزوو
1:1
ليغيا وارسو
FC Steaua Bucarest
2:1
رابيد بوخارست
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
3:0
فارل كونستانتا
بروغريسول بوخارست
1:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
0:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu
جلوريا بيستريتا
3:1
تيميشوارا
FC Arges Pitesti
1:0
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
إف سي إم باكاو
2:2
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
بيترولل بلوييستي
2:2
AS Municipal SR Brasov
فناربخشة
3:1
دياربكر سبور
دنيزلي سبور
4:0
كوجا يلي سبور
جازي عنتاب سبور
1:0
Besiktas JK
جنتشلر بيرليجي
3:2
بورصا سبور
سامسون سبور
1:1
ملاطية سبور
ريزة سبور
3:2
Ankaragucu
أنطاليا سبور
2:0
إسطنبول سبور
جلطة سراي
5:0
يوزغات سبور
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
1:2
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
نيويورك ميتروستارز
1:2
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
3:2
كولومبوس كرو
دي سي يونايتد
0:3
شيكاغو فاير
يونج بويز
1:4
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
غالين
2:1
سيون
نوشاتيل زاما
1:0
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
زيورخ
3:1
بازل
لوتسيرن
3:3
تون
إف سي وينترثور
1:1
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
إف سي لوجانو
1:3
سيرفيت جنيف
إس آر ديليماونت
2:1
إف سي آراو
أوستريا فيينا
2:1
واكر انزبروك
أدميرا فاكر
1:3
SV Ried
شتورم غراتس
4:1
إس دبليو بريجينز الكازينو
سالزبورغ
1:0
Grazer AK
كارنتين
1:1
رابيد فيينا
نوفا تشيكاغو
1:1
نادي إنديبندنت
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
3:2
شاكاريتا جونيورز
يونيون دي سانتافي
1:0
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
خيريث
0:2
سالامانكا
ليغانيس
0:2
سبورتنغ خيخون
إيبار
2:0
نومانسيا
ريال هاين
1:0
الباسيت بالومبي
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
2:2
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
راسينغ سانتاندير
0:0
إلتشي
ايكستريميدورا
0:2
ريال مورسيا
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
2:1
هنتشيشت
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
0:1
كونستراكتورول
تيليغول تيراس
3:0
هابي إند
آغرو
1:2
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
FC Spartak Moscow
0:2
FC Elista
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
2:0
سوكول ساراتوف
ساتورن
1:0
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
4:2
كريليا سوفيتوف
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
2:1
سسكا موسكو
فولغوغراد
1:0
توربيدو موسكو
روشتوف نا دونو
2:3
لوكوموتيف موسكو
B 1913
1:1
Boldklubben af 1893
أارهس فريماد
1:3
هيرفولج بي كيه
فاروم
1:0
رانديرز إف سي
إف سي فريديريسيا
3:0
Boldklubben 1909
Brønshøj
5:2
سكيف إيك
FC Baník Ostrava II
2:2
كارڢينا MFK
FK Fotbal Trinec
2:1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Postorna
6:1
SK Sulko Zabreh
بيستريتسى بود هوستينيم
1:1
كونيتسى
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
3:1
VMG Kyjov
Biocel Vratimov
1:2
أنيكس يونيكوف
سبارتا براغ 2
3:0
إس كيه سبارتا كيه آر سي
SK Slavia Praha II
1:4
أونيون تشيلاكوفيتسى
برنو 2
0:0
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
Strizkov
2:4
كلادنو
FC Hradec Králové II
0:2
تاتران براتشاتيس
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
0:0
سيميلي
أفك كرديم
1:0
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FC Slovan Liberec II
4:3
إف كيه فارنسدورف
إف كيه كنوفيس
1:0
Synot-B
FK Admira Prague
1:1
Sokol Semice
Sokol Milin
2:2
FK Teplice II
PFC Slavia Sofia
0:2
ليفسكي صوفيا
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0:2
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
سسكا صوفيا
4:0
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
هايدوك سبليت
4:1
NK Slaven
رييكا
3:2
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
إن كيه أوسيجيك
0:0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
VSNK Varazdin
2:1
تشاكوفيتس
مارسونيا برود
1:2
دينامو زغرب
إن كيه زادار
3:2
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
توبولوفاتس
1:3
بوموراتس كوسترينا
ان كيه زغرب
1:1
أن.كي. فيليكا
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1:3
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
3:3
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
1:1
زافريريم هولون
هاكوتش رامات جان
2:3
ماكابي هيرزيليا
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
3:1
Maccabi Kfar Kana
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
3:1
Hapoel Beit Shean
Pallohait
0:3
Futura
FC Boda
1:1
كابو كارينا
FC Rauma
2:0
موسان سالاما
سالبا
4:0
Kaskö IK
إف سي بوبا
0:2
تي بي في
Helsingin Ponnistus
4:2
PK 35 Vantaa
كابا
3:0
إيف
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
3:1
Malmin Ponnistajat
Ferencvarosi TC
1:0
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
Ujpest FC
1:2
Zalaegerszeg TE
فيديوتن
2:1
دونا أويفاروش
ديبريتسيني
2:2
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
ETO FC Gyor
2:2
Budapest Honved FC
فوكوفار ٩١
4:1
NK Grafičar Osijek
SD Metalac Osijek
3:3
NK Bedem Ivankovo
NK Koprivnica
3:1
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
Valpovka
1:0
NK NAŠK Našice
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok
3:1
NK Sloga Čakovec
Papuk
2:3
NK Belišće
Ivančica
2:2
Mladost Molve
NK Bjelovar
0:1
Podravac Virje
HNK Segesta Sisak
1:0
HNK Dubrovnik 1919
كرواتيا سيسفيت
4:1
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
إن كيه سولين
0:0
NK Inter Zapresic
NK Samobor
1:2
NK Uskok Klis
NK Orijent Rijeka
2:0
إن كيه فربوفيك
NK Trnje Zagreb
0:1
NK Imotski
NK Uljanik
0:0
NK Novalja
NK Zminj
0:2
NK Istra 1856 Pula
دينامو تيرانا
3:0
KF Erzeni
توتا دوريس
0:1
تيرانا
لوشنيا
3:0
أبولونيا فير
بيليس بالش
1:0
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
توموري
3:2
فلامورتاري فلور
لوفتيتاري جيروكاستر
3:0
شكومبيني
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
1:3
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
3:1
إيروني كيريات أتا
Hapoel Haifa
0:2
مكابي حيفا
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
2:0
هابويل تل أبيب
رودار فيلنيه
2:1
دومزاله
جوريكا ND
2:1
NK Olimpija
كوروتان
1:0
شمارتنو أوب باكي
NK Triglav Kranj
0:3
NK Mura Murska Sobota
سعرد سبور
0:3
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
4:2
باتمان بيترول سبور
أرضروم سبور
2:0
سبات سبور
هاتاي سبور
0:1
أوسمان سبور
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
1:3
إلازغ سبور
Gumushanespor
0:2
سقاريا سبور
أضنة سبور
1:1
قيصري سبور
أرجية سبور
1:2
أيدين سبور
سيفاس سبور
3:2
إيزمير سبور
التاي إيزمير
2:1
دردنيل سبور
سانتياغو ووندررز
3:2
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
2:2
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
باليستينو سانتياغو
4:0
أونيون إسبانيولا
سانتياجو مورنينج
0:1
يونيون سان فيليب