مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 06, 2002
بلاكبيرن روفرز
1:2
توتنهام هوتسبر
أرسنال
3:1
سندرلاند
ليفربول
1:0
تشيلسي
أستون فيلا
0:0
ليدز يونايتد
فولهام
1:0
تشارلتون أثليتيك
ريال سوسييداد
2:1
ريال فالادوليد
ملقا
3:1
أتليتكو مدريد
ريال مدريد
5:2
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
برشلونة
2:2
أوساسونا
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
0:2
راسينغ سانتاندير
مايوركا
2:0
اسبانيول
رايو فاييكانو
2:2
فياريال
فالنسيا
0:1
سيلتا فيغو
إشبيلية
1:1
بيتيس
الميلان
6:0
تورينو
يوفنتوس
1:1
Como 1907
Parma
2:2
بيروجيا
شيفو فيرونا
2:0
مودينا
اتلانتا
0:1
لاتسيو
إمبولي
0:0
بولونيا
بياتشندزا
1:4
Inter
CS Maritimo Madeira
2:1
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
فيتوريا غيمارايش
5:0
سي دي سانتا كلارا
جيل فيسنتي
1:1
باسوش فيريرا
Besiktas JK
0:0
جازي عنتاب سبور
جنتشلر بيرليجي
0:0
دنيزلي سبور
سامسون سبور
1:0
Ankaragucu
كوجا يلي سبور
1:3
غوز تبة
التاي إيزمير
1:3
فناربخشة
FC Banik Ostrava
2:1
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
1:0
اف كي تبليتسه
FK Jablonec
3:1
Bohemians Prague 1905
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
1:0
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
شمل بلساني
2:0
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
بان فيلد
0:0
كولون دي سانتافي
بوكا جونيورز
2:0
فيليز سارسفيلد
أتلاتيكو لانوس
2:1
راسنج كلاب
نوفا تشيكاغو
1:3
CA River Plate (Arg)
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
2:1
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
تيرراسا
1:1
ليفانتي
بادايوز
2:0
قرطبة
إيبار
1:1
ريال مورسيا
ريال سرقسطة
2:2
راسنج دي فيررول
إلتشي
3:0
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
سبورتنغ خيخون
1:1
ليغانيس
نومانسيا
1:0
سالامانكا
ألميريا
1:1
تينيريفي
ألمانيا آخن
1:0
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
دويسبورغ
2:1
روت وايس أهلين
جريثر فورث
2:0
ماينتس
كارلشروه
1:2
في إف بي ليوبيك
إس إس في ريتلينجين
3:2
إنتراخت تراير
سالجييروس بورتو
1:0
أونياو ماديرا
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
1:1
ميا
سي دي آوس
3:2
بورتيمونينسي
AD Ovarense
0:1
Leca FC
شافيش
2:2
أونياو لاماش
إس بي كوفيلها
0:0
بينافيل
سبورتيك فارينس
1:0
إشتريلا أمادورا
ريو آفي
4:2
ماركو
الفيركا
3:1
FC Felgueiras 1932
شاختر سوليجورسك
2:0
FC بريست
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
1:2
نيمان
مولوديتيشنو
0:1
دينامو مينسك
Energetik Bgu
2:2
سلافيا موزير
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0:2
طوربيدو مينسك
باتي بوريسوف
2:4
بيلشينا
FC Spartak Moscow
3:1
كريليا سوفيتوف
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
2:1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
دينامو موسكو
3:3
توربيدو موسكو
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
0:2
سسكا موسكو
FC Elista
0:0
روشتوف نا دونو
ساتورن
2:1
لوكوموتيف موسكو
سوكول ساراتوف
3:1
فولغوغراد
أليسوندز
7:0
هاوجسوند
حام-كام
5:3
رافوس
هود
2:1
هونيفوس
سكيد فوتبال
0:1
صاندفزورد
سترومسجودسيت
2:3
ترومسو
تولنس
2:1
لورنسكوغ
ترومسدالن
1:2
اورن-هورتين
آسان فوتبال
2:1
أوسلو أوست
كجياويرين غوجو
1:1
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü
2:2
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Bakırköyspor
1:0
قاسم باشا
بييليربيي أي اس
0:0
Alibeykoy SK
كاستاموني سبور
4:0
بينديك سبور
كيركلار ألي سبور
1:2
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
تيكيرداغسپور
1:0
Edirnespor
Zeytinburnuspor
4:2
جولجوك سبور
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
1:1
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
أغري سبور
0:0
Mus Spor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
1:0
Kilis Bld Spor
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
2:1
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
2:1
Batman Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
2:1
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
1:0
Van Spor Kulübü
أخيسار بيليديا
2:1
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
بانديرما سبور
1:1
غوز تبة
ESKİ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0:1
Dalaman Kağıt Spor Kulübü
فتحية سبور
5:1
دينيزلي بيليديا
كارسامباسبور
3:0
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
Çaykur Spor Kulübü
0:0
يوزغات سبور
Isparta Spor Kulübü
1:1
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
Petkim Spor Kulübü
3:0
تورجتلو سبور
غيريسون سبور
2:0
اونية سبور
يني قورشهر سبور
2:1
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
يالوفا سبور
0:1
Tavşancıl Spor Kulübü
Murgul Bakır Spor Kulü
1:3
Artvin Hopaspor
بازار سبور
3:0
ميريفونسپور
الانيا سبور
2:0
أقصري بيايديا سبور
سينوسپور
4:3
جوروم سبور
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
3:0
Mobellaspor
پولاتي بوجساسپور
1:0
بولو سبور
برنو 2
3:0
أنيكس يونيكوف
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2:0
بيستريتسى بود هوستينيم
FC Baník Ostrava II
2:0
Synot-B
FK Fotbal Trinec
2:1
ديتماروفيس
1 SC Znojmo FK
2:2
Postorna
FC Zlín II
2:1
SK Hranice
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
0:0
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
VMG Kyjov
1:3
١ إف كيه درنوفيس
إس إف سي أوبافا
3:0
FK Mlada Boleslav
إف كيه باردبيس
2:1
خوموتوف
FC Vysocina Jihlava
2:0
فيكتوريا بلزين
بانيك موست
2:0
1.
سبارتا براغ 2
2:1
نيرانوفيتسى
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
2:0
MFK Vitkovice
إف كيه كنوفيس
1:2
كسافيروف
1 HFK Olomouc
4:0
كونيتسى
ميرتسخالي
1:1
متسخيتا
Odishi 1919
2:1
Iveria Khashuri
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
1:0
إف سي سامتريديا
FC Tbilisi II
1:1
تسكينفالي
روت-وايس إسين
4:1
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
أونترهاخينغ
3:0
فوليندورف إس سي
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
1:1
أوجسبورغ
Elversberg
0:1
١. إف سي سااربروكن
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
3:0
Borussia Neunkirchen
كيمنيتزر إف سي
0:2
VfL Osnabrück
Preußen Münster
1:2
باير ليفر كوزين هواة
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
2:1
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
2:0
Lommel United
فيرفيتويس
1:1
شارلروا مارشيين
كورتريك
3:2
دندرهاوتم
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
1:2
مالديغيم
كابيلين
1:3
Wevelgem City
فيربرويديرينج ميلديرت
0:1
ايندراخت آلست
بيرخيم سبورت
2:2
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
KRC Gent
0:2
أوستينده
أولين
2:2
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
رودوبا سموليان
8:2
Sokol Markovo
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
1:0
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
PFC Dunav Rousse
0:0
Akademik Svishtov
سفيتكافيتسا ١٩٢٢ تارجوفيست
3:1
سبارتاك بليفين
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
0:0
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
PFC Belite orli Pleven
2:1
FK Chernomorets Burgas
Olimpik Teteven
3:3
ماكيدونسكا
بوتيف فراستا
1:2
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
تريفيزو
3:0
بستويزي
تشيزينا
2:0
ألدزانو
لوميزاني
2:2
Carrarese Calcio 1908
سپال 2013
0:2
بادوفا
سبيزيا
0:0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
بيزا
0:2
البينوليفي
سيتاديللا
2:1
US Arezzo
ريجينا
1:1
Pro Patria
AS Varese 1910
1:1
براتو
بيسكارا
1:0
أكويلا
Sef Torres Calcio
0:2
كروتوني
US Avellino 1912
5:0
باتيرنو
كييتي
0:1
مارتينا فرانكا
سامبينيديتسي
2:2
بنيفنتو
Taranto FC 1927
4:0
سورا
فيس بيزارو
1:1
جيليانوفا
فيتربيزى
2:0
لانسيانو
هاكاري سبور
3:2
Erzincanspor
Iğdırspor
2:1
باتمان بيترول سبور
ماردين سبور
0:2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
سعرد سبور
1:4
شانلي عورفا سبور
Silopi Spor Kulübü
1:6
قيصري سبور
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
2:2
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
هاتاي سبور
3:0
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmarasspor AS
2:2
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
Aydınspor
1:1
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
بوكا سبور
2:1
Side Spor Kulübü
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
2:0
موغلا سبور
غازي عثمان باشا
3:1
كوتاهياسبور
Inegolspor
0:0
Yıldırım Bosna Spor Kulübü
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
1:2
كوجوكوي يسبور
كارشيياكا
2:0
إسكي شهر سبور
Marmaris Belediyespor
2:1
Karagümrük
أوشق سبور
0:0
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
أوردو سبور
1:0
Darica Genclerbirligi
ديميرسبور أنقرة
3:2
صاريير
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
2:0
Fenerspor
كارابوك سبور
1:2
كارتال سبور
توكات سبور
4:1
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
أيوب سبور
1:1
Amasyaspor
مالتبه سبور
3:1
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
بروتنيو تشيتلوك
0:1
ليوتار تريبيني
إتش إن كيه أوراسج
1:0
بوراك بانيا لوكا
إن كيه بوسوزه
0:0
زيلجيزنيكار
إف كيه سراييفو
4:2
رودار أوغلييفيك
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
0:1
جيبتسى
سوكولاتس
3:2
فيليز موستار
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
1:1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
2:1
إن كيه بوسنا فيسوكو
يدينستفو بيهاتش
5:2
NK Siroki Brijeg
ملادوست غاتسكو
0:0
سيليك زنيكيا
نابردوك
4:1
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
3:1
GFK Tikvesh 1930
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
1:1
FK Belasica Strumica
سلوغا يوغومانيات
2:0
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
كومانوفو
1:4
FK Vardar Skopje
ديلتشيفو
1:1
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
أسيريسكا إف إف
0:0
فسترا فرولوندا
BK هاكن
3:0
مجولبي أيف
FC كافي أوبيرا
4:1
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
جيفل إيف
2:2
سيلفيا
إيك بريدج
3:0
أتفيدابيرغز
Vasteraas SK
2:1
تريليبورغس
Osters IF
4:1
إيفك مالمو
ماريبور
1:0
رودار فيلنيه
Nd Primorje
1:3
NK Olimpija
NK Mura Murska Sobota
1:2
سيليي NK
شمارتنو أوب باكي
1:1
FC Koper
ليوبليانا
0:2
جوريكا ND
مرسين إدمان يوردو
5:1
Gumushanespor
سيفاس سبور
3:0
مانيسا سبور
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
2:0
ريزة سبور
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
2:2
أضنة ديمير سبور
قيصري سبور
2:1
إيزمير سبور
أنطاليا سبور
3:1
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
دردنيل سبور
0:1
سبات سبور
هواتشيباتو
3:1
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
1:0
كوكويمبو يونيدو
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
1:1
باليستينو سانتياغو
أوداكس إيتاليانو
1:1
سانتياغو ووندررز
يونيون سان فيليب
3:1
كوبريلوا
رينجرز دا تالكا
1:2
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
كوبريسال
3:2
أونيون إسبانيولا
سانتياجو مورنينج
1:5
كولو كولو