مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 14, 2005
كروتوني
2:3
إمبولي
بادوفا
0:1
Parma
سيتاديللا
0:0
Ternana Calcio
US Catanzaro 1929
0:0
ليفورنو
جروسيتو
1:2
كالياري
بيزا
0:1
اتلانتا
US Avellino 1912
0:1
سيينا
كريمونيسي
0:1
شيفو فيرونا
US Arezzo
2:2
بريشيا
باري
2:1
اسكولي
Monza
1:1
FC Pavia 1911
بياتشندزا
2:1
هيلاس فيرونا
ريميني
1:2
فيورنتينا
Dinamo Bucuresti
3:0
باندريي تي جي جيو
رابيد بوخارست
1:1
FC Arges Pitesti
FC Steaua Bucarest
4:0
بروغريسول بوخارست
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
0:0
طرابزون سبور
قيصري سبور
1:2
أرجية سبور
أوسمان سبور
0:0
جنتشلر بيرليجي
Besiktas JK
2:0
دنيزلي سبور
ليرسه
1:0
سينت ترويدن
سيركل بروج
0:2
أندرلخت
زولته فارجيم
1:2
ستاندار لييج
روسيلارة
1:0
بيفيرن
جينك
0:0
روايال شارلوروا
إس بي ساو باولو
3:2
فورتاليزا سي
فيجييرينس إس سي
2:2
براسيلينس دي إف
بونتي بريتا إس بي
3:5
كورنثيانز اس بي
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
2:1
أتليتيكو ام جي
بوتافوجو آر جيه
3:3
Santos
الكروزارو
0:1
بارانا كلوب بي آر
جوياس جو
2:0
فلامينغو آر جيه
ك&ومل إس كيه بالنّمسا، رنتين
5:0
أدميرا فاكر
أوستريا فيينا
2:1
شتورم غراتس
Grazer AK
1:1
رابيد فيينا
إس في ماتيرسبرج
4:3
SV Ried
FK Jablonec
1:2
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
FC Vysocina Jihlava
2:3
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
شمل بلساني
0:3
فيكتوريا بلزين
اف كي تبليتسه
1:0
سلافيا براغ
بان فيلد
0:0
كويلميز
بوكا جونيورز
2:2
روزاريو سنترال
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
0:1
سان لورنزو
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
0:0
CA River Plate (Arg)
نادي إنديبندنت
3:0
إنستيتيوتو أتليتيكو
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
1:1
أتلاتيكو لانوس
Sichuan Guancheng FC
0:1
شنغهاي شنكسان
شانغهاي
1:2
داليان شيده
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
1:1
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
تشونغتشينغ ليفان
0:1
Shandong Luneng
شينتشين
2:1
تشينغتاو جونوون
بكين كوان
1:0
ووهان غوانغكو
Sportfreunde Siegen
4:0
أونترهاخينغ
بادربورن
5:0
١. إف سي سااربروكن
آينتراخت براونشفايش
3:1
روت وايس أهلين
Offenbach
2:1
جريثر فورث
SV Wacker
1:1
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
إف سي فريديريسيا
2:4
Nykoebing FC
بي كيه فريم
1:2
كوجي
هيرفولج بي كيه
4:0
Brønshøj
Ølstykke FC
0:3
لونجبي
AB Gladsaxe
0:1
رانديرز إف سي
Stenløse BK
2:1
إف سي روسكيلد
Avarta
2:2
Slagelse Boldklub og Idrætsforening
نايستفيد
0:2
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Boldklubben 1909
1:1
Kalundborg GB
FF ڢيندسيسل
0:4
دالم أي اف
Holstebro
1:2
B 1913
Thisted
2:2
هوبرو إيك
1. FC Karlovy Vary
2:0
FC Slovan Liberec II
FC Hradec Králové II
2:3
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
إف كيه فارنسدورف
2:1
FK Nachod
ستراكونيتش
2:3
FK Teplice II
SK Slavia Praha II
5:1
FK Caslav
بيسترتس كنينيتشكي
0:2
FC Baník Ostrava II
SK Lipová
4:1
بريكلاف
أنيكس يونيكوف
3:1
بيستريتسى بود هوستينيم
1 SC Znojmo FK
0:0
Vysočina Jihlava II
جريفينماشير
4:0
US Rumelange
FC Victoria Rosport
3:0
أفينير بيغين
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
5:0
Union Titus Petange
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
3:0
إيسبيرانج
ويلتز
1:3
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
كايرجينج يو ان
0:4
اف91 دوديلانجي
Independência FC
2:1
Grêmio Atlético Coariense
لساو راموندو
3:2
لفيردينس إم تي
فيلا أورورا
3:0
بارانا
RR ساو رايموندو
1:2
Abaeté
ريمو با
3:2
São José AP
توكانتينوبوليس
1:2
موتو كوب
پياوي
0:2
فيروفياريو سي
إيكاسا سي
1:0
Serrano FC
فيتوريا بي
0:1
Nacional AC de Cabedelo
América RN
0:1
كوررايب ال
باروناس آر إن
1:1
آر إن الأيه بي سي
تريز بي بي
2:1
أسا ال
جوازيرو
1:2
سيرجيب
إيتابيانا
1:1
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
أميريكانو آر جيه
2:1
إستريلا دينورتي
Portuguesa Santista
0:2
موجي ميريم إس بي
سيانورت بي آر
0:0
Operario FC MS
سين
1:1
لوندرينا بي آر
Grêmio Esportivo Inhumense
1:2
Paranoá
سيالانديا
0:2
Mineiros EC
ام جي إيتيوتابا
4:2
ساو جواو
كابوفرينس آر جيه
1:1
فيلا نوفا ام جي
أمريكا مينييرو
1:1
فولتا ردوندا آر جيه
نوفو هامبرجو آر إس
4:0
Campo Mourão
إراتي
2:1
جوانفيل
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS
1:0
مارسيليو دياس إس سي
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
3:0
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
Brøndby Women
6:0
Odense Q Women
Skovbakken IK Women
2:2
Fortuna Hjørring Women
Team Viborg Fodbold Women
0:2
Varde IF Women
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
2:2
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
3:1
إف كيه بتشوف
روزومبيروك
2:0
زيلينا
سسكا صوفيا
2:1
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
ماريك د
2:3
ليفسكي صوفيا
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1:1
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
بيرين
1:1
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
إف سي كورشولم
1:1
GBK Kokkola
كاجها
1:6
كيمي كينغز
إف سي كييستو
1:0
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
Aanekosken Huima
3:3
KuPS Akatemia
إف سي فااجاكوسكي
3:2
Warkaus JK
تي بي في
2:4
جيفوسكيلا
Kings SC
1:1
إف سي كسانكوسكي
جيبو
5:2
Mipk Mikkeli
إيف
2:7
كابا
FCK Salamat
2:2
نيستان
HyPS Hyvinkää
5:3
Helsingin Ponnistus
كابو كارينا
2:0
Lapuan Virkiä
سالبا
1:1
سينايوكي
إف سي بوبا
6:1
Someron Voima
سيلانغور بي.كي.أن.أس.
2:1
ساباه
Melaka Telekom
0:0
كوالا لامبور
نيجيري سيمبيلان
0:0
Penang FA
نادي كرة القدم جوهور دارول تاكزيم
1:1
Selangor MPPJ
بيراك FA
2:1
سيلانجور
Selangor Public Bank
3:3
Selangor MK Land
Kleve
3:1
Turu Dusseldorf
1. FC Union Solingen
1:2
Mönchengladbach II
في إف بي سبيلدورف
Yurdumspor Köln
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
3:3
١ إف سي بوتشولت
Wuppertaler SV II
2:0
GFC Düren
MSV Duisburg II
0:7
بونر إس سي
إس في ساندوسين
5:0
إس في لينكس
Stuttgarter Kickers II
1:3
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
VfL Osnabrück II
2:1
إف سي سان باولي ٢
Arminia Hannover
1:3
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
Meppen
3:2
إنتراخت نوردورن
Rot Weiss Ahlen II
3:5
إف سي إنتراخت راين
فيشتة بيليفيلت
0:4
Schalke II
Schermbeck
1:2
Westfalia Herne
Erkenschwick
1:0
VfB Hüls
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
4:3
بوخوم (2)
SpVg Emsdetten 05
0:3
Gütersloh
Sportfreunde Lotte
4:2
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 II
إس سي فيرل
3:0
ديلبروكر إس سي
Jahn Regensburg II
3:1
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
FV Preußen Eberswalde
1:0
Torgelower SV Greif
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
1:4
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
Türkiyemspor Berlin
0:0
SV Yesilyurt
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
1:1
برلين يونيون
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0:1
Fernwald
Halberstadt
2:0
SV 1919 Grimma
أوفك نيوجيرسدورف
0:2
في إف سي بلاوين
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
3:0
VfB Pößneck
روت فايس إرفورت
4:0
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
SV Eintracht Trier II
1:1
إف في إنجيرز
دونامو
3:4
إف سي كريساير
ترانس نارفا
0:2
إف سي تي إم في كيه
جالغپاليكول تاميكا
1:3
إف سي فلورا تالين
Levadia Tallinn
8:0
ميركور
فرجاندي
2:0
إف سي واريور فالجا
Scorpion
0:2
Diablos Rojos del América
Masatepe
2:0
Atlético de Estelí
Deportivo Jalapa
3:0
CD Bluefields
Real Madriz FC
2:0
CD Walter Ferretti
Real Estelí FC
2:1
Diriangén FC
نيسيبار
3:1
بي إف سي سليفين
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
1:0
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
PFC Belite orli Pleven
2:0
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
4:0
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
كارتال سبور
5:1
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
قاسم باشا
2:0
Karagümrük
صاريير
2:2
بينديك سبور
مونتريال امباكت
2:1
بورتيريكو ايسلاندرز
Vancouver Whitecaps
1:1
Richmond Kickers
Toronto Lynx SC
0:1
Rochester Rhinos
جريندافيك
3:0
ريكيافيك فيلكير
آي . ايه . اكرانيس
1:2
فرام ريكيافيك
كيه.ار. ريكيافيك
1:0
آي . بي . في فيستمانيجار
إف سي هونكا
3:0
أولز أولو
PK 35 Vantaa
1:0
أي سي أولو
هامينلينا
1:3
راكنات
فااسا بي إس
5:2
إف سي فييكينجيت
بي-إييروت
2:0
بي بي-٧٠
ام بي ميكلي
1:2
نانتالي
كيه بي في كوكولا
0:0
إف سي أطلنتس
Zamfara United FC
0:1
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
ريفرز يونايتد
1:0
لوبى ستارز
Ifeanyi Uba
2:1
El Kanemi Warriors FC
Gombe United FC
1:0
Iwuanyanwu Nationale
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
3:0
Osters IF
بودينز بي كيه
2:1
جيس غوتيبورج
لجنجسكايل إس كيه
2:0
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
مجولبي أيف
3:0
Vasteraas SK
Puebla FC
1:1
كوريكامينوس
Atlético Mexiquense
1:1
Club Tigres de la UANL Premier
Cruz Azul Oaxaca
1:1
إيرابواتو
Sable de Batié
2:0
Sahel FC de Maroua
Racing de Bafoussam
2:2
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
Les Astres FC de Douala
3:1
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Bamboutos de Mbouda
1:0
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
Foudre d'Akonolinga
1:0
AS Aigle Royal Menoua
Unisport de Bafang
1:1
Tonnerre
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
0:1
Canon de Yaoundé
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
1:2
Espérance de Guider
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
0:0
كوبريلوا
كوبريسال
1:2
سانتياغو ووندررز
يونيون سان فيليب
2:3
هواتشيباتو
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
0:0
أونيون إسبانيولا
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
1:0
بويرتو مونت
لاسيرينا
0:1
رينجرز دا تالكا
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
1:0
ميليبيلا
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
0:0
أراجوا إف سي
كارابوبو إف سي
1:1
مينيروس دي جوايانا
ماراكايبو
2:3
Deportivo Tachira
كاراكاس
2:0
يو اي ماراكيبو
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
7:1
إف بي سي ميلجار
سبورت أنكاش
2:0
Union Huaral
سبورت بويز
1:1
Club Sportivo Cienciano
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
1:0
اليانزا اتلتيكو
NK Krsko
3:2
لجوبلجانا إن كيه إنتربلوك
NK Ivancna Gorica
2:3
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
إن كيه زاجورج
0:0
NK Triglav Kranj
Svoboda
4:1
إن كيه درافوجراد
فيراس نيسفيزه
0:3
إف سي سمورجون
إف سي جرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي
2:2
إف سي ليدا
فيدريتش-٩٧
5:1
توربيدو كادينو
غوميل
6:2
بيلشينا
إف كيه بيريزا
4:0
إف سي أورشا
سمينا مينسك
1:1
إف سي فيتيبسك
Kommunalnik Slonim
3:1
Dnepr Rohachev
خيميك سفيتلوجورسكي
2:1
إف سي بارانوفيتشي
روبين قازان 2
1:4
لادا توجلياتي
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
3:0
دينامو كيروف
Gazovik-Gz
3:0
Lokomotiv NN
Saturn Naberezhnye Chelny
0:4
أوراليتس
ألناس ألميتييفسك
5:1
توبول كورغان
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
3:1
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
إنيرغيتيك أورين
3:1
غازوفيك أورينبورك
ميتالورغ مغنيتوغورسك
1:3
Gfk Sterlitamak
إف سي تشيليابينسك
0:1
Neftyanik Ufa
FK Borac Cacak
0:1
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
FK Obilić Beograd
0:1
أوفك بلغراد
FK Partizan
2:1
سارتيد سميديريفو
FK Rad
0:1
إف كيه زيمون
لافال دايناميتس
2:0
لندن سيتي
برامبتون ستاليونز
0:0
برتغال أف.سي.
نورث يورك أستروس
1:3
تورنتو كرواتيا
فون
5:0
بوردر ستارز