مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 15, 2007
FC Vorskla Poltava
1:2
كارباتي لفوف
دنيبرو
1:0
خاركوف
FC Zorya Lugansk
2:1
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
ميتالورغ دونيتسك
1:0
تشيرنوموريتس
أرسنال كييف
1:3
ستال ألتشيفسك
أتليتكو مدريد
1:0
ليفانتي
خيتافي
3:0
فياريال
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
1:0
ريال سرقسطة
سيلتا فيغو
1:0
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
أوساسونا
1:1
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
أتليتيك بيلباو
2:1
اسبانيول
برشلونة
1:0
مايوركا
فالنسيا
2:0
إشبيلية
تورينو
1:2
اتلانتا
Parma
1:1
كاتانيا
اسكولي
2:2
لاتسيو
ميسينا
1:3
الميلان
ليفورنو
1:1
Urbs Reggina 1914
روما
4:0
سامبدوريا
فيورنتينا
1:0
سيينا
Inter
2:2
باليرمو
ناسيونال
3:4
سي دي آوس
فيتوريا سيتوبال
1:3
بيرا مار
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
1:1
باسوش فيريرا
بوافيشتا
1:1
أونياو ليريا
Dinamo Bucuresti
2:1
FC Arges Pitesti
إف سي بوليتيهنيكا إياسي
2:0
فاسلوي
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
1:0
جيل بيتروساني
ريزة سبور
3:2
طرابزون سبور
أوسمان سبور
4:2
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
سيفاس سبور
2:1
جازي عنتاب سبور
بورصا سبور
0:3
قيصري سبور
أرجية سبور
0:1
Ankaragucu
أنطاليا سبور
1:1
دنيزلي سبور
فناربخشة
0:0
مانيسا سبور
أيك أثينا
5:2
أيك أثينا
أتروميتوس
0:1
بانيونيوس أثينا
Apollon Pontou
1:1
باناثينيكوس
كركيرا
0:0
إيراكليس سالونيكي
لاريسا
0:0
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
أوفي كريت
2:1
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
باوك سالونيكي
1:0
كسانثي
FK Jablonec
0:0
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
بانيك موست
0:0
سلوفان ليبيريتس
فيكتوريا بلزين
0:1
FC Banik Ostrava
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
1:1
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
0:0
سلافيا براغ
روزاريو سنترال
3:0
نوفا تشيكاغو
بان فيلد
2:3
فيليز سارسفيلد
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
0:0
أتلاتيكو لانوس
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
0:0
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
بوكا جونيورز
1:1
CA River Plate (Arg)
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
0:2
Newell's Old Boys
شانشي تشونغشين
1:3
تشينغتاو جونوون
هينان جياني
0:0
شينتشين
بكين كوان
3:1
داليان شيده
ووهان غوانغكو
3:2
Shandong Luneng
شنغهاي شنكسان
1:0
شيامين لانشي
جيجو يونايتد
0:2
إينتشان يونايتد
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
0:2
مواطن دايجون
سانججو سانغمو فينيكس
0:0
جيونام دراجونز
بوسان بارك
1:4
جيونجنام إف سي
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
1:1
بوهانج ستيلرز
أف.سي. سيؤول
0:0
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
أتلتيكو سيوداد
0:1
ألميريا
ريال فالادوليد
3:0
فنسنداريو
SD Ponferradina
2:2
ملقا
سالامانكا
0:1
إلتشي
لوركا ديبورتيفا
2:0
ريال مدريد ب
سبورتنغ خيخون
2:2
كاستييون
نومانسيا
2:2
إيركوليس
كولن
0:3
فرايبورج
كايزرسلاوترن
3:0
جريثر فورث
Offenbach
2:1
SV Wacker
روت-وايس إسين
1:1
أونترهاخينغ
كارلشروه
3:1
TuS Koblenz
فارزيم إس سي
0:0
جيل فيسنتي
بينافيل
0:0
شافيش
فيتوريا غيمارايش
3:1
إستوريل برايا
جوندومار إس سي
1:0
فييرينسي
أوليانينسي
1:2
نادي ليتشويس
بورتيمونينسي
1:1
أوليفيس موسكافايد
إف سي فيزيلا
2:0
سي دي سانتا كلارا
ريو آفي
2:1
تروفنسي
باتي بوريسوف
2:1
نيمان
إف سي سمورجون
2:1
مينسك إف سي
إف سي فيتيبسك
0:2
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2:2
دينامو مينسك
FC بريست
0:1
إف سي بارتيزان مينسك
داريدا زهدانوف
0:3
شاختر سوليجورسك
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
0:0
أريس ليماسول
إيك لارناكا
0:3
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
2:1
نيقوسيا أومونيا
بودو/غليمت
8:1
ماندالسكامراتني
براين
2:1
سوغندال
هاوجسوند
2:1
ساربسبورغ
كونجفينغر
0:1
حام-كام
رافوس
0:0
لوف-هام
سكيد فوتبال
1:1
نوتودن
ترومسدالن
1:2
هونفوس
إف سي فريديريسيا
1:0
Ølstykke FC
هيرفولج بي كيه
4:2
Kolding FC
بي كيه فريم
1:1
AB Gladsaxe
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
2:1
Thisted
سونديرجيسك
0:1
أجف آرهس
نايستفيد
2:2
لونجبي
FK Rudar Kakanj
4:1
NK TOŠK Tešanj
إن كيه زفيجيزدا جراداكاك
2:0
Radnički Lukavac
NK Igman Konjic
2:0
FK Famos-SAŠK Napredak Hrasnica
إن كيه بوسنا فيسوكو
1:3
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
NK Gosk Gabela
3:1
NK Mramor
جرادينا سيريبرينيك OFK
3:0
FK Krajina Cazin
إن كيه ترافنيك
2:0
بروتنيو تشيتلوك
NK Troglav Livno
2:1
NK Kresevo Stanic
إف كيه درينا زفورنيك
1:0
FK Drina HE Višegrad
Omladinac Banja Luka
2:4
ملادوست غاتسكو
رودار أوغلييفيك
2:1
FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Sloga Doboj
3:0
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Borac Šamac
5:1
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
إف كيه لاكتاسي
1:0
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
3:1
Jedinstvo Brčko
سوكولاتس
1:0
Sloboda Novi Grad
إف سي روسكيلد
3:0
Amager Boldklub af 1970
FC Kobenhavn
2:1
Boldklubben af 1893
Greve
1:1
Brønshøj
Nordvest FC
0:2
هفيدوفر إيف
Holstebro
2:0
نايسبي
FF ڢيندسيسل
2:0
Esbjerg fB II
Nykoebing FC
2:2
Slagelse Boldklub og Idrætsforening
FC Fyn
2:0
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
IF Skarp Tromsø
2:3
فولو
لورنسكوغ
1:0
Harstad
Lillehammer
1:1
Eidsvold TF
اولنساكر/كيسا
0:3
نايبرغسوند
Fyllingen Fotball
1:1
FK Arendal
Drøbak / Frogn IL
1:1
مولنر
هود
1:1
أسكير
مانغليرود ستار
1:0
آسان فوتبال
الكي لارناكا
1:0
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
MEAP Nisou
3:5
أسيل ليسيس
أكريتاس كلوراكاس
0:1
تشالكانوراس إيداليوو
أومونيا أراديبوو
1:2
ثوي لاكاتامياس
أناجينيسي ديرينيا
3:0
AE Mesogis
إيبوب/ كينيراس بيياس
6:0
أبيب بيتسيلياس
Iraklis Yerolakkou FC
5:3
أونيسيلوس سوتيرا
Iğdırspor
3:0
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
Bakırköyspor
1:1
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
بييكوز سبور ١٩٠٨
2:2
Orhangazi Belediyespor
بييليربيي أي اس
1:1
غازي عثمان باشا
Fenerspor
2:5
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
أفيون قره حصار سبور
3:1
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
كاستاموني سبور
6:0
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
1:0
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
1:2
Alibeykoy SK
غوز تبة
1:1
أخيسار بيليديا
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
3:1
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
0:3
كوتاهياسبور
Side Spor Kulübü
1:1
Aydınspor
Side Spor Kulübü
1:0
Aliağa Belediye Spor Kulübü
Yeni Burdur Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0:2
بالكيسير سبور
باتمان بيليديا سوبر
6:1
Karaman Spor Kulübü
أقصري بيايديا سبور
0:0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Ceyhanspor
3:1
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
0:0
أضنة سبور
Kilis Bld Spor
0:2
باتمان بيترول سبور
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
1:2
Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Şırnak Spor Kulübü
1:0
5 Temmuz İskenderun Spor Kulübü
أخيسار بيليديا
2:1
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
ديميرسبور أنقرة
1:0
أوف سبور
أراقلو سبور
1:1
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
Artvin Hopaspor
0:3
پولاتي بوجساسپور
İlkadım Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:0
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
كارز أس.كي.
0:2
Gumushanespor
Keçiören Belediyesi Bağlum Spor Kulübü
2:0
جوروم سبور
1. FC Karlovy Vary
2:2
SK Slavia Praha II
أوفكاري
0:3
Jablonec II
برموف
3:0
برنو 2
FC Zlín II
0:0
FC Baník Ostrava II
1 SC Znojmo FK
2:1
كارڢينا MFK
أتلتيكو رافايل
2:2
سان مارتين دي توكومان
كلوب ألماجرو
0:0
يونيون دي سانتافي
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
3:1
ألدوسيفي
مونديركانج
1:3
اف91 دوديلانجي
Union Titus Petange
1:1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FC Differdange 03
2:1
إيسبيرانج
جريفينماشير
0:2
كايرجينج يو ان
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
2:1
إف سي مامر ٣٢
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
1:3
بروغري نييديركورن
ويلتز
1:1
FC Victoria Rosport
كاك كينيترا
0:0
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
Union Mohammédia
1:3
شباب هوارة
Rachad Bernoussi
0:0
رايسينغ اتليتيك
RSS Settat
4:2
بركان RSB
اتحاد الفتح الرياضي الرباطي
2:0
شباب المحمدية
Club Wafa Widad
1:1
Stade Marocain du Rabat
اتحاد تواركة الرباط
2:1
US Témara
Hilal Association de Nador
1:0
Sidi Kacem
إسموريز
2:0
إس بي إسبينهو
Uniao SC Paredes
0:1
Lusitania FC
كاماتشا
1:2
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
أونياو ماديرا
5:1
أونياو لاماش
Dragoes Sandinenses
2:3
ماشيكو
CD برتسنتنس
2:2
إنفيشتا
فيايز سبورت كلوب
2:1
ماركو
موريرنسي
1:0
ريبييراو
ليسا
2:0
SC Maria Fonte
فريموند إس سي
1:0
AD Fafe
بونتاسولنسي
2:1
فامليكو
ميا
3:0
CD ريبيرا برافا
فيلا ميا
1:3
بريجانزا
لوسادا
0:1
Maritimo Madeira B
ميسسينينس
1:1
تورينس
إف سي بارييرينس
2:2
ريال سبورت
أبرانتيش
2:0
إستريلا فينداس نوفاس
بينهالنوفينس
0:0
لوليتانو
ريو مايور
1:1
أتليتيكو سي بي
ألبوفيرا
1:1
أوديفيلاش
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
2:2
CD Mafra
سي دي دي فطيمة
1:1
أفانكا
أوبيراريو
1:0
تعمل بينالفا كاستيلو
إس بي كوفيلها
2:0
CA Mirandense
نيلاش
2:0
توريزينسي
FC بمبلهسة
0:0
أوليفيرا دو بايرو
باتريوتاس تونها
0:2
نادي كرة القدم بوغوتا
لا سابانا كوردوبا
2:2
أتليتيكو بييو
أليانسا بيتروليرا
0:5
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
FK Caslav
4:1
FK Fotbal Trinec
Bohemians Prague 1905
1:1
شمل بلساني
FK Usti Nad Labem
2:2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
0:0
إف سي هلسين
Agrotikos Asteras FC
2:1
تشيداري أو
إلسيكس FC
1:1
إثنيكوس أستيراس
فيليس
2:4
كالاماتا
ميسينياكوس كالاماتا
2:4
كاليثيا
نيكي فولوس
0:2
بانثراكيكوس
بانسيرايكوس
2:3
فيريا
برودفتيكي
2:0
جيانينا
أرتاس
0:3
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Doxa Gratinis
0:3
Gravia
ذوكسا ذراماس
0:0
أولمبياكوس فولوس
إثنيكوس كاتيرينيس
1:1
كافالا
إينوسي ثراكي
0:0
Pierikos FC
Nafpaktiakos
0:4
ثيرميس
Paone
4:0
تريكالا 1963
بوليكاسترو
0:2
لاميا
يوليكوس
2:1
بانيلياكوس
أخارنيكوس
0:1
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
فيزاس ميجارون
2:3
أبولون سميرنيس
دياجوراس
1:0
أو إف يرابيتراس
زاكينثوس
1:1
Panachaiki 1891 FC
تيفا
1:1
Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC
ثييللا
0:0
رودوس
AO Koropi FC
0:1
أغيوس ذيميتريوس
بانيتوليكوس
2:2
إيليوبولي
SERC Brasil
1:2
Grêmio Esportivo Sapucaiense
AE Garibaldi
0:2
Clube Esportivo Aimore RS
Porto Alegre FC
2:1
كروزارو دي بورتو ألجره آر إس
Clube Esportivo Lajeadense RS
2:0
Cachoeira do Sul FC
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
3:1
EC Internacional de Santa Maria
إك بيلوتاس آر إس
2:2
SC Rio Grande
RS ساوپاولو
3:0
EC 14 de Julho
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé
4:0
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
Excelsior '20 Schiedam
1:2
ادو ٢٠
أومنيوورلد (الهواة)
0:3
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
هيلفيرسم
3:1
هاخلانديا
Amsterdamsche FC
0:1
توركييم سبور أمستردام
سينت بافو
0:4
إتش في في هوللانديا هورن
فيكينغس
1:2
تونيغيدو
الينكويجك
2:0
دور فيلسكراخت فيركريغين
أونا
3:2
Blauw Geel 38
روزمالين
1:3
جيميرت
تريبورغ
2:4
أودي 19
باروني
0:0
غيلدروب
جرويني ستير
2:3
إف إتشت
جيه في سي كوجك
5:0
بابيندريتشت
سخينديل
0:3
إس في ميرسين
دي تريفيرز
4:2
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
بوزو سنيك VV SWZ
1:1
ميبيلير
بابيريخ
3:0
إس سي جور
هسك 21
1:1
أكيليس 29
إف سي ليندين
2:1
فورمينسة أبيلدورم
SC Enschede
0:1
كويك 20
وكأ
3:0
روهدا رالتة
Reno FC
3:1
Boys Town
آرنيت جاردنز
1:3
August Town FC
إف سي هاربور ويف
5:0
Montego Bay United FC
Village United FC
2:0
Naggo Head FC
تيفولي جاردنس
1:0
Waterhouse FC
نادي كرة القدم پورتموري يونايتد
2:2
Wadadah FC
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
1:1
YKK AP
Alos Hokuriku
0:0
إف سي جيفو
Sony Sendai
0:1
توشيجي إس سي
جايناري توتوري
3:1
روسو كوماموتو
اف سي ريوكيو
2:1
Honda
Ryutsu Keizai University
0:1
Mizushima
پيرشيرايا باندا
1:2
سريجايا بالمبانج
PSDS
1:2
Persitara Jakarta Utara
سيمارانغ
0:0
پيرسيب باندونغ
بيرسل لامونجان
1:0
سليمان
Persiter Ternate
2:1
Arek Malang
Persmin Minahasa
1:0
Persekabpas Pasuruan
Persibom Bolaang Mongondow
1:0
Persegi Bali FC
Persma Manado
1:0
پيرسيبايا سورابايا
Bontang FC
1:1
بيرسيبورا جايابورا
برسيب باليكبابان
1:0
Persiwa
ميكستو إم تي
3:6
Sorriso EC
Dom Bosco MT
3:2
SEeR Juventude
مونتانا يونياو
0:0
Sinop MT
Barra do Garças
4:0
أوبيراريو إم تي
لفيردينس إم تي
1:2
GE Jaciara
Jászapáti Városi SE
0:3
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
Bőcs
2:1
Karcag SE
Barcsi SC
3:1
FC Felcsút
Balatonlelle SE
1:2
Kaposvölgye
Wuppertaler SV II
0:2
في إف بي سبيلدورف
Turu Dusseldorf
1:1
MSV Duisburg II
ألمانيا آخن (2)
4:1
GFC Düren
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
3:0
إس في ١٩ سترايلين
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1:6
كلوبنبورغ
Arminia Hannover
0:1
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
Wolfsburg II
3:0
VfL 93 Hamburg
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
1:0
بيرجيدورف ٨٥
Holstein Kiel II
1:1
في إف آر نيومو نستير
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
1:2
VfL Osnabrück II
إف سي سان باولي ٢
2:1
إنتراخت نوردورن
Erkenschwick
0:0
FC Iserlohn 46/49
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2:2
Hammer SpVg
إس سي فيرل
2:0
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
Sportfreunde Lotte
2:2
VfB Hüls
SV Bonlanden
2:0
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
3:1
إف سي نوتينجن
Türkiyemspor Berlin
1:5
بي إف سي بريسين برلين
Lichterfelder FC Berlin
3:1
FC Schonberg 95
Torgelower SV Greif
1:2
FV Preußen Eberswalde
كيمنيتزر إف سي
0:0
إف سي آيلينبورغ
زاكسين لايبتسيش
3:1
SC Borea Dresden
Halberstadt
0:2
إف إس في زوييكاو
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
1:1
VfB Pößneck
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
4:1
١ إف سي بوتشولت
1. FC Union Solingen
0:2
شفارتز - وايس إسين
Bergisch Gladbach
1:3
بونر إس سي
في إف بي هومبيرج
3:1
Uerdingen
Westfalia Herne
2:1
Preußen Münster
ديلبروكر إس سي
0:3
Schalke II
Rot Weiss Ahlen II
1:0
إف سي إنتراخت راين
SpVg Emsdetten 05
5:1
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
بوخوم (2)
0:1
Gütersloh
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
3:2
Altona
إف سي إيسمانينج
0:2
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
Meppen
5:0
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
FC Pforzheim
0:0
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
Castanhal EC PA
3:0
أكويا دي مارابا
Abaeté
3:1
Pedreira EC
Tuna Luso Brasileira
3:3
Vênus AC
بي أى لبيساندو
2:1
Bragantino Clube Para
Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame SC
3:0
Mpact Mgrafix Haggatt Hall FC
Silver Sands FC
2:1
Pride of Gall Hill FC
كابس يونايتد
1:2
Motor Action
Hwange FC
1:0
Shooting Stars FC
Mwana Africa
1:0
Dynamos FC
Highlanders FC
2:0
Eastern Lions
Monomotapa FC
0:2
Lancashire Steel FC
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
1:1
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
2:3
Provincial Osorno
سانتياجو مورنينج
2:1
Fernández Vial
إف سي ليج
1:0
وايت ستار بروكسال
فيزيه
1:2
فيرفيتويس
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
2:1
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
بيشولتر
1:1
والونيا
رويال بيروويلز
2:2
كابيلين
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
2:3
فربرودرينغ غييل
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
0:3
آر إف سي تورناي
ASv جيل
0:0
ديجيم
PFC Minyor Radnevo
0:0
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Spartak Plovdiv
3:0
بي إف سي سليفين
FC Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
1:2
ماريتسا بلوفديف
فيلبجد كيوستنديل
2:2
Vikhar Gorublyane Sofia
تشيرنوموريتس بورغاس
2:1
PFC Dunav Rousse
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
3:2
U.A. Maracaibo B
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
7:3
ديبورتيفو بيتير
لانيروس إف سي
0:1
يونيون لارا إف سي
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
1:0
أنكونا
Cavese 1919
3:1
US Avellino 1912
سان مورينو
2:3
Foggia Calcio
Ternana Calcio
0:2
جالليبولي
جيليانوفا
0:1
مارتينا فرانكا
Ravenna FC 1913
2:0
بيروجيا
لانسيانو
1:1
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
Taranto FC 1927
0:0
تيرامو
Monza
1:2
سيتاديللا
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
1:2
جروسيتو
FC Pavia 1911
1:1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
كريمونيسي
2:1
Novara Calcio
إيفريا
0:1
بيزا
بستويزي
0:0
بيدزيغيتونى
فينيتسيا
1:1
Ssd Pro Sesto
Pro Patria
0:1
ساسوولو
Sloga Kraljevo
1:0
FK Takovo
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
3:1
Bane Raška
FK Čačak
1:0
FK Vujić Voda Valjevo
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
0:1
FK Dinamo 1945 Pancevo
FK Tekstilac Odžaci
0:2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Spartak Subotica
4:0
FK Becej 1918
FK Železničar Niš
1:0
FK Dubočica Leskovac
FK Kopaonik Brus
1:1
Toplicanin Prokuplje
FK Jedinstvo Paraćin
1:0
OFK Bor
Car Konstantin
3:3
FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik
FK Trajal Krusevac
0:0
Sloga Leskovac
إف كيه كولبارا لازاريفاك
6:0
FK Dorćol Beograd
FK Radnički Obrenovac
0:1
OFK Balkan Mirijevo
FK Železničar Beograd
3:0
FK PKB Padinska Skela
FK Sopot Beograd
0:0
FK Beograd
Radnicki Beograd
3:1
FK Teleoptik
Posavac
1:0
FK Sindelic Beograd
Milutinac
1:2
FK Palilulac Beograd
BPI Pekar Beograd
1:1
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Hajduk Beograd
2:1
Srem Jakovo
Corumbaense Futebol Clube MS
2:0
Coxim AC
Costa Rica
3:3
Chapadão
Sete de Setembro Dourados MS
2:1
أجوا نيجرا ام اس
Rio Verde
1:4
سين
União Marambaia e Juventude Esporte Clube
CA Mundo Novo
Operario FC MS
6:0
CA Paranaibense
غيبزة يسبور
1:0
كجياويرين غوجو
كارابوك سبور
1:0
Darica Genclerbirligi
مالتبه سبور
0:2
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
Zeytinburnuspor
2:2
بينديك سبور
أرسين سبور
1:2
أضنة ديمير سبور
الانيا سبور
2:2
كوجوكوي يسبور
كارتال سبور
1:0
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
1:0
صاريير
شانلي عورفا سبور
1:0
بولو سبور
فتحية سبور
2:0
مرسين إدمان يوردو
إيزمير سبور
1:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
موغلا سبور
3:0
بوكا سبور
تورجتلو سبور
2:0
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
أيوب سبور
1:0
Yesil Bursa AS
Inegolspor
0:0
دردنيل سبور
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
5:2
Karagümrük
يالوفا سبور
0:1
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
أراغواينا
2:1
ADR São José
Tocantins Miracema
3:3
توكانتينوبوليس
جوروبي
4:1
Juventude EC
Paraíso
2:1
Ipiranga de Aliança EC
Kabwe Warriors
2:1
Zamtel FC
زيسكو يونايتد
3:0
Roan United FC
Forest Rangers
0:0
Red Arrows
Young Arrows FC
3:1
Nakambala Leopards
زاناكو
3:0
Nchanga Rangers FC
Konkola Blades FC
0:0
National Assembly FC
City of Lusaka FC
1:1
Power Dynamos
Green Buffaloes
4:0
Lusaka Dynamos
هوفنتود بيرغامينو
0:0
جيمناسيا إسكريما
سانتامارينا تانديل
1:1
ريفادافيا لينكولن
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
2:1
لوهان دي كويو
Central Norte Salta
0:1
أتلاتيكو توكومان
باتريا
1:3
يوڢينتود انتونيانا
Union de Sunchales
3:0
تاييريس بيريكو
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
2:0
دانوبيو
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
1:2
Miramar Misiones
ليفربول مونتفيديو
2:0
سينترال اسبانول
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
3:2
بروجريسو
رامبلا جونيورز
1:3
ناسيونال
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
3:1
بيلا فيستا
إتحاد طنجة
2:2
مس المغرب فاس
كودم المكناسي
0:0
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
1:0
راجا كازابلانكا
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
0:0
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
NK Koprivnica
1:1
NK Moslavina
إن كيه زادار
1:0
بوموراتس كوسترينا
مارسونيا برود
1:0
إن كيه سولين
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
3:1
NK Bjelovar
تشاكوفيتس
1:2
NK Belišće
Berekum Arsenal FC
1:0
Gamba All Blacks
ليبرتي بروفيشنالز
1:1
كينغ فايسال
Power FC
0:2
Real Sportive
Real Tamale United
1:0
تيما يوث
Bofoakwa Tano
0:1
نادي كرة القدم اشانتي جولد
ساجاكوپي وافا
3:2
أكرا جريت اوليمبكز
نابردوك
4:0
باشكيمي كومانوفو
تريسكا
2:0
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
FK Vardar Skopje
10:0
KF Vellazerimi 77
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
4:1
FK Bregalnica Stip
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
0:1
FK Renova
ب٣٦ تورشافن
1:1
إتش بي تورشافن
كي كلاكسفيك
2:0
نسي رنافيك
سكالا
0:2
الإيه بي أرجير
ب٧١ ساندوي
2:3
إي بي / سترييمر
إف سي سدروي
0:1
غوتا
NK Siroki Brijeg
0:0
فيليز موستار
سلافيجا سربسكو
2:1
مودريكا ماكسيما
جيبتسى
0:0
سيليك زنيكيا
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
2:0
بوراك بانيا لوكا
شونان بيلمير
3:0
طوكيو فيردي
افيسبا فوكوكا
1:0
إيهيمي إف سي
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
2:1
سيريزو أوساكا
هوليهوك ميتو
0:2
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
الملعب التونسي
2:1
الاتحاد المنستيري
النادي الرياضي البنزرتي
4:2
أولمبيك باجة
ن ر الساحلي
1:0
االإفريقي
النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي
2:1
Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse
مستقبل المرسى
1:0
Gafsa
النادي الرياضي لحمام الأنف
2:2
EOG Kram
San Salvador FC
1:1
Vista Hermosa
تشالاتينانغو
0:2
Independiente San Vicente
CD Luis Angel Firpo
1:1
Once Deportivo
Club Santos Laguna Premier
2:0
كوريكامينوس
سيلايا
1:0
كروس أسول إيدالغو
ليون
0:5
Puebla FC
لوبوس
1:4
دورادوس دي سينالوا
Xolos de Tijuana
4:3
Club Monarcas Morelia Premier
Académicos Guadalajara
1:2
Socio Águila FC
Sahel FC de Maroua
1:1
Espérance de Guider
Canon de Yaoundé
1:0
Lion Ngoma
Foudre d'Akonolinga
0:0
Tonnerre
Les Astres FC de Douala
1:0
As Cetef
Fovu Club de Baham
0:0
Bamboutos de Mbouda
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
2:1
Fédéral Sporting FC du Noun
باسسانو
1:1
بييلليزى
فالندزانا
0:1
كاربنيدولو
AC Cuneo 1905
2:0
لوميزاني
مونتيكياري
0:0
بيرجوكريما
AC Legnano 1913
1:0
بورتوسومماجا
FC Nuorese Calcio
1:0
SSD Unione Sanremo
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
2:1
Sef Torres Calcio
أولبيا
3:0
التو اديجي
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
0:1
AS Varese 1910
فيتربيزى
1:1
بيلاريا إيجيا مارينا
Paganese Calcio 1926
4:2
تشيسكو روما
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1:1
Cuoiovaldarno Romaiano FC
ريجينا
0:0
فولينو
روفيغو
2:1
جوليانو
Boca San Lazzaro
3:0
بوجيبونسي
US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
2:1
براتو
Gubbio
2:1
FC Rieti
سان سوفينو
1:1
سپال 2013
Vastese Calcio 1902
3:1
أندريا بات
تشيلانو
0:1
بنيفنتو
SS Monopoli 1966
1:0
Asd Cassino Calcio 1924
Igea Virtus Barcellona
0:0
US Catanzaro 1929
US Vibonese Calcio
1:2
Ssd Citta Di Gela
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
1:1
ميلفي
كوسنزا
2:2
ريال ماركيانيزي
Asd Nocerina 1910
0:1
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
بوتيندزا
1:0
فيغور لاميتسيا
CA 3 de Febrero
2:1
غواراني
سبورتيفو لوكينيو
2:0
تاكواري اسونسيون
أولمبيا
1:0
سول دي أميريكا
سيرو بورتينيو
1:2
CS 2 de Mayo
بي آيه باهيا
2:1
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
فلومينينس دي فييرا بي آيه
3:0
جوازيرو
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
3:3
بي آيه كولو كولو
EC Poções
3:2
فيتوريا بي آيه
Alagoinhas AC BA
2:0
كاماساري
Itabuna EC
4:2
Catuense Futebol
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
4:2
إلازغ سبور
تورك تيليكوم سبور
2:3
التاي إيزمير
أوشق سبور
1:1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
إسطنبول سبور
0:1
دياربكر سبور
سبات سبور
0:0
قاسم باشا
ماردين سبور
1:1
كوجا يلي سبور
إسكي شهر سبور
0:0
سامسون سبور
هورهى ويلسترمان
2:1
لاباز
أونيفرسيتاريو سوكرى
1:3
ذي سترونغيست
ريال ماموري
2:2
بلومينغ سانتا كروس
أورينت بيرتروليرو
1:1
كلوب ديسترويرز
سان خوسي
1:1
ريال بوتوسي
بوليفار
2:1
آورورا كوتشاباما
أوداكس إيتاليانو
1:3
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
كوبريلوا
5:1
كوكويمبو يونيدو
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
0:3
كولو كولو
هواتشيباتو
3:1
أنتوفاغاستا
لاسيرينا
2:1
ميليبيلا
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
1:1
نوبلينسه
US Rumelange
2:1
CeBra 01
سي إس فلة إستش
0:1
سبورتينغ شتاينفورت
Erpeldange
2:1
Obercorn
Sporting Mertzig
0:0
Koeppchen
Union Mertert
0:0
إف سي جينيس كاناتش
Jeunesse Schieren
0:6
ي واس هوستيرت
أف سي هام بينفيكا
3:1
أفينير بيغين
پيترو لواندا
4:1
Atlético Petróleos do Namibe
Sport Lubango e Benfica
0:1
Clube Desportivo da Huíla
Atletico Petroleos do Huambo
1:0
پريميرو دي آجوستو
Grupo Desportivo Atletico Juventude de Moxico
0:1
ASA
1º de Maio
1:2
Interclube
إس آر ديليماونت
3:2
إف سي وينترثور
إف سي لا تشوكس-دي-فوندز
2:1
إف سي لوجانو
سيرفيت جنيف
2:0
إف سي لوكارنو
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
3:0
كونكورديا بازل
كاراكاس
1:0
بورتجيسا إف سي
موناغازإس سي
1:0
ترجيلانوس إف سي
كارابوبو إف سي
1:0
Deportivo Tachira
زامورا إف سي
1:0
أراجوا إف سي
اليانزا اتلتيكو
0:0
سبورت بويز
ديبورتيفو مونيسيبال
1:2
سبورتنج كريستال
بولونييزي تاكنا
2:3
Club Sportivo Cienciano
FC لوسيتانوس
0:2
إف سي سانتا كولوما
نادي كرة القدم رانجرس
1:1
سانت جوليا
اينكامب
2:0
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
أتليتيك كلوب إسكالديز
0:2
إنتر كلوب دي إسكالديز
إن كيه زاجورج
2:1
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
SD Šencur
0:0
NK Triglav Kranj
رودار فيلنيه
4:1
NK Krsko
مورا ٠٥
0:1
NK Ivancna Gorica
ND Dravinja Kostroj
2:1
SC Bonifika Koper
سيررو رييس
0:0
كويتا
غرناطة
2:1
ايكستريميدورا
Atletico Malagueno
0:4
الكالا
ديبورتيفو باثا
0:0
ميلييا يو دي
مريدة
0:0
ماربييا
اورينسي
1:2
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
بويرتوللانو
1:1
لانزاروت
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
0:2
بونتيفيردي
الكوركون
4:0
سيلتا دي فيجو
سان سيباستيان رييس
1:0
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
رايو فاييكانو
0:0
ليغانيس
كوبينا مدريد
2:1
فوينلابرادا
بالاياس يانديا
1:4
Talavera CF
أورينتاسيون
1:2
لوجو
راسنج دي فيررول
3:0
راسينج سانتاندر
بي ريال بلد الوليد
2:0
لوغرونيس
إيبار
3:0
ريال أوفيدو
بي ريال سوسيداد
1:0
أموريو
ريال يونيون دي اروين
1:1
سيساتو ريفر
الفارو
2:2
Barakaldo CF
يرجوس
2:0
اتلتيكو بلباو
مارينو ليونكو
0:1
زامورا
سان اندرو
0:0
CE Lhospitalet
بارباسترو
1:1
كاستيلياديفيلس
Atletico Levante UD
2:2
اوريهويلا سي اف
فيياهويوسا
5:1
فالنسيا ب
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
1:1
بنيدورم
جرامنت
2:0
اوساسونا ب
ايسييا بالوبي
2:1
اجيلاس
كارتايينا
1:1
قرطبة
بالنسيا
0:1
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
ليونيسا
2:1
CD Guijuelo
لوغرونيس
1:1
ليمونا س د
اليكانته
0:2
الكويانو
ريال هاين
1:1
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
سدفا ماريج
1:0
إف كيه فيترا
إف كيه أتلانتاس كليبيدا
1:1
إكراناس بانيفيزي
أف.سي. فيلنيوس
2:2
اف بي كيه كاوناس
إف كيه سيلت
0:0
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
إف كيه سيالياي
4:1
إنتراس فيساجينو
GE Juventus SC
2:4
Esporte Clube Próspera
فيجييرينس إس سي
1:2
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
مارسيليو دياس إس سي
3:3
أفاي إس سي
تشابيكوينس إس سي
1:0
ميتروبوليتانو إس سي
إس سي بروسكي
2:2
جوانفيل
كريسيوما إس سي
3:0
EC Guarani RS
أولمبيا فولغوغارد
3:1
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
فولغوغراد
1:0
FK ٱستركان
كافكاز ترانسغاز
0:2
إنيرغيا فولجسكي
أفتودور فلاديكافكاز
1:2
دينامو ستافروپول
تاغانروك
0:1
باتايسك
سوتشي
2:1
دروجبا مايكوب
سبارتاك أنابا
1:2
كراسنودار
سانتاكروسينا
0:3
ديبورتيفو سابريسا
بونتاريناس
1:0
مونيسيبال ليبيريا ميا
سان كارلوس
1:0
إريديانو
ألاهويلنسى
2:1
بروهاس
كارتاهينيس
1:1
مونيسيبال بيريس سيليدون
كارميليتا
0:3
سانتوس
ديبورتيفو كالي
1:1
سانتا في
ريال قرطاجنة
1:1
ديبورتيز بيريرا
كوكوتا ديبورتيفو
3:1
إكيداد بوغوتا
إنديبيندينت ميديلين
1:3
أتليتيكو هويلا
أونسى كالداس مانيساليس
1:0
بوياكا تشيكو إف سي
ديبورتيفو باستو
2:2
أمريكا دي كالي
ديبورتيز كوينديو
1:1
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
ديبورتيس توليما
2:1
هونيور بارانكييا