مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 03, 2007
ليفربول
0:1
أولمبيك مارسيليا
Besiktas JK
0:1
بورتو
فالنسيا
1:2
تشيلسي
روزنبورج
0:2
شالكه 04
لاتسيو
2:2
ريال مدريد
فيردر بريمن
1:3
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
سلتيك
2:1
الميلان
بنفيكا 2
0:1
شاختار دونيتسك
إلييتشوفيتس ماريوبول (2)
2:1
إف سي سومي
Kryvbas
0:2
أولكوم ميليتوبول
شاختار دونيتسك (3)
4:1
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا (2)
غازوفيك خاركوف
0:2
شاختار سفيردلوفسك
جيرنيك- سبورت
1:1
أرسنال كييف
كومنالنيك لجانسك
1:0
إف سي بولتافا
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2:2
FC Tytan Donetsk
إنيرغيا يوجنو أوكراينسك
2:1
أبولون كييف (2)
بيلا تسيركفا ترسانة إف سي
1:1
كوروستين
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
0:0
بوديليا
نادي إنديبندنت
3:0
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
هوريكان
1:0
بان فيلد
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
4:1
CA River Plate (Arg)
أتلاتيكو لانوس
2:1
فيليز سارسفيلد
بوكا جونيورز
2:0
سان لورنزو
روزاريو سنترال
2:2
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
1:1
أرسنال دي ساراندي
وارتا بوزنان
2:1
زنيكز برسزكوو
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
2:0
جي كي إس كاتوايس
KS Pelikan Łowicz
1:1
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
2:5
ويسلا بلوك
Motor
0:1
ستالوا ولا ستال
أودرا أوبول
0:2
اركا غداينيا
بيونيك
0:3
بانانتس
شيراك غيومري
0:0
FC Mika Yerevan
كيليكيا
1:3
ارارات يريفان
جاندزسار كابان
1:2
أوليسيس يريفان
إس إف سي مالي ال إس
3:0
ميارين
دودينغين
1:0
نادي كرة القدم ساڢيزي
إف سي أوجز
4:2
مارتينيي سبورتس
BSC Young Boys Bern II
2:0
FC Basel II
ماكا إسبورت إس سي
2:1
Riostrense EC
Floresta AC
1:3
Cardoso Moreira FC
Serra Macaense
4:0
Casimiro de Abreu EC
CFZ do Rio SE
0:2
دوكي دو كاشيس أر زي
Angra dos Reis
0:3
Mesquita FC
بانجو آر جيه
3:0
Rubro Social EC
Imperial FC
1:1
Portuguesa RJ
Goytacaz
2:0
Profute FC
Guanabara EC
0:1
São Cristóvão FR
Villa Rio EC
1:0
Olaria
ريسيند آر جيه
0:2
Artsul
تيجريز دو براسيل آر جيه
1:1
Grande Rio Bréscia Clube
لا سابانا كوردوبا
0:1
نادي كرة القدم بوغوتا
Atletico FC
2:1
أتليتيكو بييو
اونيڢيرسيتاريو دي پوپايان
1:1
إنفيغادو
بالميرا هيراردوت
2:0
أليانسا بيتروليرا
أكاديميا بوغوتا
2:0
نادي كرة القدم ڢاليدوپار
ليونيس
3:0
كلوب كورتلوا
إيتاغي ديتايريس
1:1
باتريوتاس تونها
CD ريال سانتاندير
2:0
Tigres FC
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
4:2
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
RSV Würges
1:0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:1
Fernwald
KSV Klein-Karben
3:1
Buchonia Flieden
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1:3
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
3:0
1. FC Germania 08 Ober-Roden
كيه إس في بوناتال
0:2
FSC Lohfelden 1924
Waldgirmes
0:0
1. FC Schwalmstadt
دارمشتات
2:0
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar
إف سي سان باولي ٢
3:0
بيرجيدورف ٨٥
Lübeck II
2:5
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
Preußen Münster
0:0
Sprockhövel
ديلبروكر إس سي
0:0
DJK Germania Gladbeck
بوخوم (2)
3:0
FC Iserlohn 46/49
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1:3
Westfalia Herne
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
0:5
Sportfreunde Lotte
Schalke II
3:1
Hammer SpVg
إف سي إنتراخت راين
2:2
Erkenschwick
Rot Weiss Ahlen II
1:1
Schermbeck
TSV Schwieberdingen 1906
1:4
Heidenheim
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
1:2
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
TSV 1846 Crailsheim
2:3
FC-Astoria Walldorf
إس جي في فرايبيرج
3:3
إس في لينكس
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
0:1
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
2:1
Gmünd
باهلينجر إس سي
1:0
VfL Kirchheim unter Teck
Stuttgarter Kickers II
1:4
إف سي نوتينجن
Wiedenbruck
1:1
Gütersloh
Waldhof
6:0
VfR Mannheim
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
2:0
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
0:1
رينجرز دا تالكا
كريكو يونيدو
0:0
يونيون سان فيليب
سانتياجو مورنينج
1:1
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
Fernández Vial
0:0
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
صاريير
1:1
بوزويوك سبور
أيوب سبور
1:0
Karagümrük
غيبزة يسبور
1:0
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
Zeytinburnuspor
2:1
غازي عثمان باشا
دردنيل سبور
0:0
Inegolspor
فتحية سبور
2:1
بوكا سبور
أوشق سبور
2:0
أضنة ديمير سبور
الانيا سبور
0:1
مرسين إدمان يوردو
تورجتلو سبور
1:2
Marmaris Belediyespor
إيزمير سبور
1:1
أفيون قره حصار سبور
Joe Public FC
2:0
Morvant Caledonia United FC
La Horquetta Rangers FC
2:4
W Connection
United Petrotrin
2:3
Athletic Club Port of Spain
Police FC
0:0
Tobago United FC
Defence Force FC
1:2
San Juan Jabloteh
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
6:0
SKA Rostov
Gfk Sterlitamak
1:0
سالوت إنيرجيا بيلجورود
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
1:4
FC Avangard Kursk
سبارتيك-مزك ريازان
0:3
أحمد غروشني
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
3:0
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
1:0
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2:1
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
FC Mordovia Saransk
1:4
زفيزدا إيركتسك
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
4:0
دينامو برجانسك
توربيدو موسكو
1:1
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0:1
FC Novokuznetsk
نيوكاسل بلو ستار
2:1
بريدلينغتون تاون
هاروغيت ريل واي
3:2
روسيندال يونايتد
ألساغير تاون
1:1
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
كينديرفورد تاون
3:3
ساتون كولد فيلد
وارينجتون تاون
1:6
كاميل ليارد
NK Nafta Lendava
2:0
سيليي NK
Nd Primorje
1:2
جوريكا ND
لجوبلجانا إن كيه إنتربلوك
4:1
كمهو درافا بتج
ماريبور
3:3
FC Koper
دومزاله
2:1
NK Ivancna Gorica
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
0:1
سلوفان براتيسلافا
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
2:0
سبيسكا نوفا فيز
زيلينا
3:0
روزومبيروك
باليستينو سانتياغو
1:2
أونيون إسبانيولا
نوبلينسه
1:2
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
كوبريسال
5:0
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
لوتا شواجر
0:0
بويرتو مونت
ام جي إيباتينجا
2:2
أفاي إس سي
ريمو با
1:0
سي آر بي ال
فورتاليزا سي
4:1
كوريتيبا بي آر
باوليستا
2:2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
كريسيوما إس سي
2:1
براسيلينس دي إف
جاما دي إف
4:2
سيارا سي
بونتي بريتا إس بي
0:3
فيتوريا بي آيه
AD Sao Caetano
1:1
ماريليا إس بي
غريميو بروري SP
3:2
Ituano FC SP
سانتا كروز
0:1
EC Santo Andre