مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 17, 2007
كازاخستان
1:2
البرتغال
روسيا
2:1
إنجلترا
أذربيجان
1:6
صربيا
جيورجيا
2:0
اسكتلندا
أوكرانيا
5:0
جزر فارو
مالطا
2:3
مولدوفا
تركيا
0:1
اليونان
الدنمارك
3:1
لاتفيا
ليشتنشتاين
3:0
آيسلندا
مقدونيا
3:0
أندورا
لوكسمبورغ
0:2
رومانيا
سان مارينو
1:2
ويلز
السويد
1:1
أيرلندا الشمالية
هولندا
2:0
سلوفينيا
البوسنة والهرسك
0:2
النرويج
جمهورية أيرلندا
1:1
قبرص
ألبانيا
1:1
بلغاريا
بلجيكا
3:0
أرمينيا
ألمانيا
0:3
جمهورية التشيك
فرنسا
2:0
لتوانيا
أذربيجان
1:1
ألبانيا
ليختنشتاين
1:3
أوكرانيا
جزر فارو
1:2
كرواتيا
تشيك
3:0
أرمينيا
لاتفيا
0:2
جمهورية صربيا
ليتوانيا
0:1
فنلندا
أيرلندا الشمالية
1:3
إسرائيل
ويلز
3:1
مالطا
السلفادور
0:0
ترينيداد وتوباغو
إستونيا
0:1
مونتينيغرو
اليابان
4:1
مصر
المكسيك
2:3
غواتيمالا
النمسا
3:2
ساحل العاج
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
0:1
تونس
إسرائيل
2:1
بيلاروسيا
كوستاريكا
1:1
هايتي
المغرب
2:0
ناميبيا
بولندا
0:1
المجر
فنلندا
0:0
لا ليغا. إسبانيا
إيطاليا
2:0
جنوب أفريقيا
سويسرا
0:1
الولايات المتحدة
تيجريز دو براسيل آر جيه
0:1
ماكا إسبورت إس سي
Goytacaz
0:2
دوكي دو كاشيس أر زي
Serra Macaense
0:1
Mesquita FC
Villa Rio EC
2:1
São Cristóvão FR
بنسسصو RJ
3:1
Guanabara EC
Cardoso Moreira FC
1:2
Olaria
Portuguesa RJ
1:4
ريسيند آر جيه
CFZ do Rio SE
1:1
Floresta AC
La Habana
2:0
Holguín
Cienfuegos
2:0
Ciego de Ávila
Villa Clara
4:1
Sancti Spiritus
Camagüey
2:1
Industriales
Ciudad de La Habana
7:0
Granma
Guantánamo
1:2
Pinar del Río
Santiago de Cuba
2:0
Isla Juventud
Las Tunas
3:0
Matanzas
التانك سيسلي
0:0
سيرو لارجو إف سي
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
1:1
Basáñez
روتشا إف سي
3:0
بلازا كولونيا
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
0:0
Asociación Atlética Durazno FC
أتيناس دي سان كارلوس
2:1
Uruguay Montevideo
Platense
0:2
ديبورتيفو مالدونادو
La Luz
0:2
سيريتو سي إس
بوسطن ريفر
3:2
فيلا إسبانولا
راسينغ مونتيفيديو
6:1
Huracán Buceo
هاتاي سبور
2:2
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
شانلي عورفا سبور
1:1
أضنة سبور
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:2
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
1:0
Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
أديامان سبور
1:2
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
1:1
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
بينديك سبور
2:0
كوجوكوي يسبور
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
1:0
پولاتي بوجساسپور
يني قورشهر سبور
2:3
مالتبه سبور
تورك تيليكوم سبور
2:2
Alibeykoy SK
CD Tháder
1:2
Crevillente Deportivo
نوفيلدا
0:0
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
0:1
Jove Español
CF إيلشي B
2:1
CF La Nucia
الزيرا
1:0
كاتارويا CF
UD Puçol
4:1
Pego CF
CD Utiel
2:0
CD Castellón II
UD Juventud Barrio del Cristo
0:0
CD Onda
Burjassot CF
0:3
Villarreal C
CD Alone de Guardamar
0:1
CD Torrevieja
Green Buffaloes
1:0
Kabwe Warriors
Power Dynamos
1:0
Lusaka Dynamos
City of Lusaka FC
0:0
Konkola Blades FC
Forest Rangers
2:1
زيسكو يونايتد
Jos University Teaching Hospital FC
0:0
Sunshine Stars FC
Kwara United
2:0
Jigawa Golden Stars
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
0:0
Akwa United FC
Niger Tornadoes
3:1
لوبى ستارز
Prime FC
1:0
Sharks FC
Bayelsa United FC
1:0
Gombe United FC
Zamfara United FC
3:2
Bendel Insurance
إنييمبا
1:0
Ocean Boys FC Brass
Heartland FC Owerri
1:0
Wikki Tourist
Nasarawa United
0:0
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي