مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 10, 2010
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
2:2
ميتاليست خاركيف
تشيرنوموريتس
0:0
FC Vorskla Poltava
دينامو كييف
3:1
أرسنال كييف
شاختار دونيتسك
0:0
دنيبرو
هرتا برلين
0:1
شتوتجارت
ماينتس
1:0
بوروسيا دورتموند
هانوفر 96
4:2
شالكه 04
هوفنهايم
0:2
كولن
فيردر بريمن
4:0
فرايبورج
باير ليفركوزن
1:1
بايرن ميونخ
لينس
3:0
US Boulogne
تولوز
4:0
غرونوبل
لو مان
2:2
مونبلييه
لوريان
1:1
ستاد رين
سوشو
0:2
سانت إيتيان
موناكو
2:1
فالنسيان
باري سان جيرمان
3:1
جيروندان دي بوردو
تفينتي أنشخيده
2:0
هيرنفين
نيك نيجميجين
0:0
إي زد آلكمار
أن آي سي بريدا
1:0
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
سبارتا روتردام
1:1
هيراكلس
تيتان أرميانسك
2:1
جيرنيك- سبورت
أولمبيك دونيتسك
1:0
إف سي بولتافا
يدنيست بليسكاي
1:0
بوديليا
Veres Rivne
1:1
باستيون إيليشيفسك
Lviv II
0:1
إف كيه مايكوليف
سكالا ستري
0:1
FC Karpaty Lviv II
بكوفينا تشيرنوفتسي
2:0
روس بيلا تسيركو
بريستول سيتي
1:0
سوانسي سيتي
بارنسلي
0:0
ديربي كاونتي
كارديف سيتي
0:0
ريدينغ
كريستال بالاس
0:2
كوينز بارك رينجرز
دونكاستر روفرز
2:3
وست بروميتش ألبيون
ميدلسبروه
1:0
شيفيلد وينيزداي
نيوكاسل يونايتد
4:1
بلاكبول
نوتينغهام فورست
3:0
إبسويتش تاون
بيتربوروه يونايتد
1:2
ليستر سيتي
بريستون نوث إند
3:2
سكونثورب يونايتد
شيفيلد يونايتد
1:0
كوفنتري سيتي
واتفورد
1:0
بلايموث أرجايل
فالكيرك إف سي
2:1
سانت ميرين
Hamilton Academical FC
4:1
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
1:0
كيلمارنوك إف سي
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
3:0
جلوريا بيستريتا
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
1:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu
إنترناتسيونال
2:1
إف سي يونيري ألبا إيليا
فاسلوي
1:1
أورزيتشين
كورتريك
2:0
زولته فارجيم
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
1:0
سيركل بروج
إس كيه لوكيرين
3:3
فيسترلو
روايال شارلوروا
1:2
جينك
إس في ماتيرسبرج
3:1
Kapfenberger SV 1919
LASK Linz
1:1
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
ك&ومل إس كيه بالنّمسا، رنتين
0:2
سالزبورغ
شونان بيلمير
0:0
جوبيلو ايواتا
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
0:2
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
أوميا أرديجا
1:3
غامبا أوساكا
سانفريس هيروشيما
0:3
كاواساكي فرونتالي
يوكوهاما مارينوس
0:0
سيريزو أوساكا
نييجاتا البيريكس
0:2
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
اف. سي. طوكيو
1:1
كاشيما انتلرز
الباسيت بالومبي
1:1
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
رايو فاييكانو
3:2
لاس بالماس
ريال يونيون دي اروين
0:3
إلتشي
بيتيس
4:0
قادس
فيا ريال ب
2:0
غيرونا
سيتاديللا
2:0
اسكولي
US Triestina Calcio 1918
0:1
بريشيا
البينوليفي
1:2
تشيزينا
أنكونا
0:1
كروتوني
Urbs Reggina 1914
1:1
إمبولي
Mantova 1911
1:1
بياتشندزا
مودينا
1:1
ساسوولو
ليتشي
2:1
تورينو
جروسيتو
4:0
فيتشينزا
برينتفورد
3:0
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
برايتون هوف ألبيون
1:2
كارلايل يونايتد
كولتشستر يونايتد
3:0
سويندون تاون
إكستر سيتي
0:0
ليتون أورينت
ليدز يونايتد
2:0
ساوث إند يونايتد
ميلوول
4:0
جيلينغهام
نورويتش سيتي
1:1
ميلتون كينيز دونز
أولدهام أثليتيك
2:1
بريستول روفرز
ساوثامبتون
1:0
تشارلتون أثليتيك
ستوكبورت كاونتي
1:3
يوفيل تاون
والسول
2:1
ترانمير روفرز
وايكومب واندررز
2:0
هارتلبول يونايتد
Barnet FC
1:2
ماكليسفيلد تاون
بورتون ألبيون
1:1
برادفورد سيتي
تشيلتنهام تاون
5:2
بيري
تشيسترفيلد
2:2
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
كرو ألكساندرا
0:3
شروسبيري تاون
دارلنجتون
0:0
اكرينجتون ستانلي
هيرفورد يونايتد
0:1
غريمسبي تاون
لينكولن سيتي
2:1
بورنموث
موركامب
2:0
روتردام يونايتد
نورثامبتون تاون
0:1
نوتس كاونتي
بورت فايل
1:1
Aldershot Town FC
توركواي يونايتد
5:0
روكدال
كارباكا اغدام
2:0
بي إف سي نيفتتشي بباكو
قبالة
1:1
Keshla FK
إف كيه موجهان ساليان
2:1
FK Shuvalan
FK Standard Sumgayit
3:1
سيمرك بي إف سي
إف سي تيراسبول
0:0
نادي أكاديميا تشيسيناو
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
0:1
ميلسامي
إف سي دينامو
0:4
سيسكا رابيد كيشيناو
سفينتول
1:5
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
إف سي إيسكرا ستالي ريبنيتا
0:0
داسيا تشيسيناو
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
1:0
زاري بالتي
إف سي فيتيبسك
4:2
نافتان نوفوبول
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
0:0
نيمان
دينامو مينسك
0:2
مينسك إف سي
باتي بوريسوف
2:0
بيلشينا
FC بريست
3:2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
شاختر سوليجورسك
1:0
إف سي بارتيزان مينسك
إس سي يف جفينتس زوريتش
2:1
إف سي برييتينرين
مندريزيو ستابيو
1:0
إيمينبروك
إف سي رابيرسويل-جوناه
2:0
Team Ticino Under 21 (FC Lugano II)
إف سي شوتز
1:0
إف سي تشياسو
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 II
2:1
إف سي توغن
يواس في إسكين-مورين
0:3
إف سي بادين
إف سي بولميز
6:4
FC Sion II
شافهاوزن
1:4
FC Basel II
FC Zürich II
7:1
إس آر ديليماونت
زوج ٩٤
2:0
زوفينجين إس سي
شور ٩٧
0:3
FC Luzern II
جي سي بياسكيسي
1:0
شام إس سي
إف سي أوجز
3:2
ميارين
إس إف سي مالي ال إس
2:2
فريبورغ
BSC Young Boys Bern II
2:3
إف سي بافويس
ناتيرز
4:1
إتويل كاروج
إف سي بل
2:3
دودينغين
إف سي سولوثرن
1:3
Winterthur II
فانغين باي أولتين
2:2
بويز بي إس سي القدماء
مارتينيي سبورتس
3:4
FC Echallens Region
إف سي لوفين
1:3
إف سي جرينتشين
يدينستفو بيهاتش
2:1
NK Gosk Gabela
ڢيتيز NK
0:0
NK Igman Konjic
Slaven Živinice
3:1
جيبتسى
إتش إن كيه أوراسج
2:0
FK Famos-SAŠK Napredak Hrasnica
NK Iskra Bugojno
3:1
NK Omladinac Mionica
FK Romanija Pale
0:0
Sloga Trn
FK Famos Vojkovići
3:0
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
ملادوست غاتسكو
1:0
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
Proleter Teslić
2:1
FK Sloga Doboj
FK Radnik Bijeljina
4:2
FK Drina HE Višegrad
FK Sutjeska Foča
1:1
Sloboda Novi Grad
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
2:4
KÍ Klaksvík II
FC Suduroy II
2:1
MB Midvágur
B36 Tórshavn II
5:0
TB Tvøroyri II
سكالا
0:1
FC Hoyvík II
BK Glostrup Albertslund
0:2
Nordvest FC
Boldklubben 1908
1:3
هيك هيليرب
Aarhus Gymnastikforening II
2:1
نايسبي
Otterup
0:3
Odense BK II
Boldklubben af 1893
4:0
Greve Fodbold
Allerød FK
2:1
BK Skjold
Vanløse
0:0
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
Stenløse BK
1:2
FC Kobenhavn
Varde IF
1:1
FC Svendborg
Tjørring
0:2
أارهس فريماد
Randers SK Freja
2:1
Ikast FS
إف سي أولتين
0:1
أي سي مالكانتون
إف سي كريزلينجين
3:2
هيريزاو
إف سي لينث ٠٤
0:2
SC Bruhl St Gallen
إف سي بازينهييد
4:0
إف سي أربون ٠٥
بيولاخ
0:0
إف سي سيفيلد زد إتش
إف سي كولومبير
0:3
إف سي ستيد ال إس أوشي
إف سي ثالويل
0:0
دورناخ
بوتشس
1:2
إف سي إيباخ
إف سي سورسي
1:0
أيجيري
إف سي هيرزوجينبتشسي
0:1
زيورخ أفولتيرن
لييستال
2:0
إف سي بورينتراي
إف سي بلاك ستارز
3:0
إف سي فريينباتش
ديبولساو
0:3
إف سي توس
كيكرز لوزيرن
2:2
غولداو
إف سي أمريسويل
2:5
Balzers
بيلفاكس
1:2
ليس
سي إس رومونتويس
3:3
بروتاليان غليتيرينز
شوفتلاند
1:3
Team Aargau
لوسون سبورتيفا
3:1
إف سي موري
إف سي سارنين
0:1
سيمنتينا
إف سي مونثاي
2:2
مونريكس سبورتس
إف سي سير
2:1
دوريناست
ليرشنفيلد
3:0
FC Koniz
يو اس تيرر سينت
2:1
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
إف كيه بتشوف
0:1
Ružomberok II
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
0:1
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
MFK Dolný Kubín
2:1
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
3:0
LAFC Lučenec
غازي عثمان باشا
5:1
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
Alibeykoy SK
2:0
Yesil Bursa AS
Inegolspor
1:1
كوجوكوي يسبور
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
1:3
بايرامباشا
Altinordu FK
0:0
Isparta Spor Kulübü
كجياويرين غوجو
1:0
Duzcespor
مالتبه سبور
0:1
جولجوك سبور
بييليربيي أي اس
1:0
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Belediyespor
2:2
ديميرسبور أنقرة
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
1:1
يوزغات سبور
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
1:2
أرسين سبور
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:0
هاتاي سبور
باتمان بيترول سبور
0:1
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
كيريكهان سبور
0:2
بانديرما سبور
أراقلو سبور
1:2
سعرد سبور
بالكيسير سبور
4:1
بازار سبور
قيصرون سبورتيف أيه اس
2:2
توربالي سبور
Darica Genclerbirligi
0:2
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
NK Zreče
1:0
NK Verzej
ŠD Partizan Pesnica
2:3
إن كيه درافوجراد
Adria
0:0
رولتيك دوب
NK Tolmin
3:2
NK Kamnik
Šobec Lesce
2:1
NK Ankaran
كركا
0:0
NK Jezero Medvode
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
2:0
موتينيس
إف سي بيسيك
3:0
FC مس تبرسكو
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
6:2
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FK Mladá Boleslav II
2:0
إف كيه فارنسدورف
Motorlet
1:3
FK Viktoria Žižkov II
Jablonec II
0:0
فيسيهراد
Vysočina Jihlava II
0:1
SK Sulko Zabreh
بريكلاف
3:1
إس كيه ليسين
إس كيه هلافيج
0:0
سيسكا ليبا
ستراكونيتش
2:0
FK تبرسكو
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
0:3
فوتيس
خوموتوف
1:0
إس كيه سوكول بروزاني
أونيون تشيلاكوفيتسى
0:2
SK Viktorie Jirny
SK Kladno II
4:0
ريزوز ديسين
إف كيه باردبيس
5:1
Pencin Turnov
روسينوف
2:1
ناباجيدلا
أهيرسكاي برود
0:0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FK آپوس بلانسكو
3:1
هوراسكي تريبيس
سارديس
2:1
MFk Vyskov
Slezský FC Opava II
0:1
سالفيا أورلوفا
هولين
1:0
إف كيه سان جيه في سومبيرك
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
3:2
ياكوبكوفيش
SK Hranice
2:2
برموف
كونيسي
5:0
جيسكرا تريبون
إف كيه هوروفيكو
3:0
تاشوڢ FK
Malše Roudné
1:1
سلوفاي ريفنيتش
إس كيه سينكو دوبرافكا
2:2
براها النّيزك
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
2:0
FK Dukla Praha II
Spartak Chodov
3:3
FK Teplice II
فيليموف
1:1
إف سي بريدني كوبانينا
Tj Sokol Zivanice
3:1
سيسكاي دب
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
1:0
أفك كرديم
Comoros Under 17
1:3
Réunion Under 17
الكونغو تحت 17 عام
1:0
Equatorial Guinea U17
Liberia U17
1:1
السنغال U17
تيرو فيديرال روزاريو
3:4
ألدوسيفي
يونيون دي سانتافي
0:0
كويلميز
سان مارتين دي توكومان
4:3
دي بورتيفو ميرلو
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
1:0
أول بويز
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
2:2
بوكا يونيدوس
ديفينسا واي جستيسيا
3:1
أتلتيكو رافايل
سبورتيفو إتاليانو
0:3
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
كودم المكناسي
0:0
Stade Marocain du Rabat
شباب المحمدية
0:0
Union Mohammédia
شباب قصبة تدلا
4:3
شباب اطلس خنيفرة
Hunan Xiangtao FC
0:1
تشينغتو بليدز
Pudong Zhongbang FC
3:3
جوانجزهوو إفيرجراند
هوبي لوين
0:0
شانغهاي إيست آسيا
Nanjing Yoyo FC
1:0
Shenyang Zhongze FC
كوانغتونغ جيتشيتشوان
0:1
Beijing BSU
سي آر بي ال
0:0
CS Esportiva AL
بنيدنسي
1:0
إبانيما
أسا ال
2:1
Corinthians AL
União FC
0:2
كوررايب ال
موريكي
0:0
AL سانتا ريتا
Fênix 2005 FC
2:0
كابوفرينس آر جيه
São Cristóvão FR
2:1
CFZ do Rio SE
نوفا إيجواكو آر جيه
2:0
Portuguesa RJ
Mesquita FC
1:1
Quissamã FC
Itaperuna EC
3:0
Profute FC
Céres FC
3:1
سينداس باو
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
1:1
Angra dos Reis
بنسسصو RJ
3:2
Goytacaz
أكاديميا بوغوتا
3:1
نادي كرة القدم بوغوتا
نادي كرة القدم ڢاليدوپار
0:1
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
0:0
لا سابانا كوردوبا
إيتاغي ديتايريس
0:1
ليونيس
اونيڢيرسيتاريو دي پوپايان
1:0
باتريوتاس تونها
Silkeborg IF II
3:1
Skovbakken IK
Herning Fremad
0:3
Aalborg KFUM
Haderslev FK
1:3
اودير
Skovlunde IF
0:1
Boldklubben 1921 Nykøbing
Lyngby BK II
0:3
Værløse BK
Avedøre
3:2
Næstved IF
Nexø Boldklub Bornholm
2:0
FC Helsingoer
Lindholm IF
1:1
Horsens fS
Skive IK II
2:3
Vejle BK II
AB Tårnby
0:1
GVI
Døllefjelde-Musse IF
1:1
BK Frem 1886 II
Herlev IF
3:0
OKS
كولدينج اي اف
0:1
Svebølle B&I
Boldklubben 1909
3:0
دالم أي اف
Skjold Birkerød
3:3
Boldklubben 1913
Frederikssund IK
2:0
Frederiksberg Boldklub
كجيليرب إيف
1:0
Aalborg Freja
Unité Sainte-Rosienne
1:2
Stade Lamentinois
AS Le Gosier
0:0
ASC Red Star de Pointe-à-Pitre
US Baie-Mahaut
1:1
AS Dragon
Solidarité Scolaire
0:0
Vieux-Habitants
Amical Club de Marie-Galante
1:1
إيفولوكاس
AJSS Saintes de Terre-de-Haut
2:1
سي إس ل مول
نجم مورن ألو
0:1
La Gauloise de Basse-Terre
SDV Barneveld
1:0
أورك
فوج
0:0
33 إرميلو
vv DETO Twenterand
2:1
VSCO 61
NSC
3:2
DOS Kampen
ريسورت
2:4
Nivo Sparta
Heerjansdam
1:2
أشيلس فين
رودا بويز بومرليرفارت
4:0
Dinteloord
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:0
Terneuzense Boys
Schelluinen
1:0
GPC Vlissingen
سبيكينيسة
2:0
VV سميتشويك
زوالوين فلاردينجن
0:0
Vitesse Delft
s Gravenzandse SV
1:3
النادى الرياضي اكسركيس
شو
0:3
فورسخوتين 97
آياكس آماتورس
1:3
سويفت
VVZ '49
0:2
Zuidvogels
De Merino's
3:1
De Beursbengels
SV Geinoord II
1:0
سبوتلوست
SV Huizen
2:1
يونغ بويز
Grijpskerk
2:2
HZVV
Noordscheschut
2:1
GSVV The Knickerbockers
Meppel FC
1:2
CVV Viboa
CVVB
2:3
أونز سنيك
DTS Ede
0:0
Oranje Nassau Almelo
زوتفين
0:3
زولتة فاريجييم
VVGZ
1:0
كلويتينج
DUNO
3:1
رينفوجيلز
Alblasserdam
1:1
اكسلسيور مااسلوس
Olde Veste '54
0:1
Oranje Nassau
جريسفورد أتليتيك
3:3
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
Penrhyncoch
1:1
Caernarfon Town FC
Guilsfield FC
2:0
Llanfairpwll FC
Bethesda Athletic FC
4:5
لانددنو إف سي
لانجيفني تاون إف سي
8:0
Llangollen Town FC
عفان ليدو
1:0
Ton Pentre
Barry Town United FC
1:3
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
Bettws FC
2:0
Dinas Powys FC
Bryntirion Athletic
0:2
تافس ويل
Caerleon AFC
2:3
Aberdare Town FC
Cardiff Corinthians FC
2:2
Caldicot Town
Pontardawe Town FC
1:1
Goytre United FC
West End FC
2:1
Garden Village
Berriew
2:1
هوليهيد هوتسبر إف سي
Capalaba
3:2
Peninsula Power FC
Pine Hills FC
0:4
Souths United SC
Eastern Suburbs
1:1
Wynnum Wolves FC
Mount Gravatt Hawks SC
3:5
Redlands United FC
Rochedale Rovers FC
5:2
Taringa Rovers
توبيز
1:1
ليرسه
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
4:3
آر إف سي تورناي
Lommel United
2:0
إف سي ليج
فاسلاند بيفيرين
1:0
ديندير
أوبين
3:0
ويترن
بيفيرن
2:0
Oud-Heverlee
روزومبيروك
2:0
سلوفان براتيسلافا
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
3:2
إف سي نيترا
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1:1
Dunajska Streda
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
0:1
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
1:2
سنيتسا
إف سي مونتانا
2:0
تشيرنوموريتس بورغاس
بي إف سي سليفين
2:4
سسكا صوفيا
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
2:2
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
ليفسكي صوفيا
2:0
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
Victoria Kings
5:1
Liquid Gold
Bakewell Top XX
0:1
Rosignol United
Milerock
1:0
Camptown
Buxton United
1:8
Alpha United
إيسترا ١٩٦١
2:0
إن كيه زادار
إن كيه أوسيجيك
0:1
NK Slaven
كرواتيا سيسفيت
3:1
NK Inter Zapresic
إن كيه ميديمرج كاكوفيك
1:5
رييكا
دينامو زغرب
1:0
لوكوموتيفا زغرب
كارلوفاك
1:1
VSNK Varazdin
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
3:1
ان كيه زغرب
هايدوك سبليت
2:1
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
برورا رانجرز
4:3
توريف يونايتد
نارين كاونتي
3:2
إينفيروري لوكو ووركز
ستراتسپي تيستل
2:0
فراسيربورغ
كلاتشناكدين
1:1
فوريز ماكينكس
فورت ويليام FC
3:5
بكي تهيستل
هانتلي
0:3
فورمارتين يونايتد
ديفرنفيل
4:0
النادى الرياضي روتيس
كيث
5:2
فيك أكاديميّ
لوسيموث
3:2
كوف رانجرز
غينيمايدن
3:2
بيركوم
وي إتش سي
0:2
إتش إتش سي هاردينبيرج
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
2:1
دوتو
بي في في باريندريتشت
1:1
بويز ريجنسبرجس
RVVH
0:1
نوردفيك
شفيننجن
2:1
كابيل
تير ليدة
1:1
كاتفيجك
Tot Ons Genoegen Rotterdam
2:2
أسوه
بي كويك 28
1:1
ستافورست
جيف
1:2
Jodan Boys
راسينغ ليردام
0:3
أس دي سي بيوتين
Odin 59
2:1
كوزاكين بويز
Rkav Volendam
1:1
هويك
آسن
0:1
أكسلسيور ٣١
نونسبيت
5:0
فليفو بويز
كرينغ غرونينغين 83
2:1
أبيلدورن
كوفيك بويز
0:1
إف سي ليسه
سباكينبرج
2:3
إيجسيلميرفوجيلز
سبارتا نيكيرك
4:0
بينيكوم
زويالوين ٣٠
3:0
دوفو فينندال
غو أهيد كامبين
1:9
بويز هاركيماس
أومنيوورلد (الهواة)
0:1
إتش بي إس
أردز إف سي
3:0
Larne FC
Ballymoney United
5:4
Loughgall FC
Banbridge Town FC
1:1
Glebe Rangers
Carrick Rangers FC
1:0
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Coagh United
0:4
دونيجال سلتيك
Limavady United FC
2:0
بانجور إف سي
Raasiku FC Joker 1993
0:0
Tallinna FC Ajax II
Rummu Dünamo
5:2
Türi JK Ganvix
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM
2:1
إف سي الفا
Tartu SK 10 II
4:2
Vaprus II
دونامو
5:0
Tabasalu JK
هاكوتش رامات جان
3:2
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1:0
Maccabi Be'er Sheva FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1:3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Yongin
1:2
1995 نادي كرة القدم بوشيون
Yesan United FC
0:1
Gyeongju Citizen
Icheon Citizen
1:6
Yangju Citizen
Seoul United
6:0
Chuncheon FC
Chunnam Youngkwang
0:2
Cheongju City
Goyang Citizen
0:3
Samcheok
Seoul FC Martyrs
1:3
Cheongju
Pocheon FC
2:1
Namyangju United FC
Austria Lustenau II
0:2
فيكتوريا بريجينز
Kirchbichl
0:5
SV Absam
بلايبورغ
2:2
VST Voelkermarkt
WAC / Sankt Andrä II
2:1
FC Welzenegg
Mannswörth
2:4
فافوريتنير
FC Sankt Michael im Lavanttal
3:2
SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf
سيميرينجر
0:1
SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC
غلينستاتين
3:0
كابفينبيرجر إس في (أ)
SV Wildon
1:1
ATV Irdning
بات شاليرباخ
4:1
Union Mondsee
غرون فيب ميشيلدورف
3:0
ATSV Sattledt
Maria Saal
2:1
آسكو أتسف ولفسبيرج
نيوبيرغ
3:3
ريتزينج
هوريتشون
3:1
كوفيديش
IC Favoriten
4:1
DSV Fortuna 05
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
1:0
أدميرا لاندهاوز
إف سي إردال هالين ٠٤
1:0
Puch
إف سي زيل يرى
0:2
هالوانغ
إس في النّمسا سالزبورج
0:1
USK Piesendorf
FC Gratkorn II
2:2
FC Gleisdorf 09
إس في سيرنينج
1:2
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
SV Traun
1:3
إس في جريشكيرتشين
إنسبروك
2:1
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
إس سي ريتز
3:1
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
باد ووسلاو
4:0
SC Herzogenburg
ASV Vösendorf
0:4
القدّيس إس كيه إن في بولتين ٢
SC Kirchberg
1:2
SPG Reichenau / Union II
هوكست
1:3
إف سي ولفرت
Brauerei Egg
1:2
Andelsbuch
SK CHT Austria Meiningen
0:0
SC Röthis
رينويجر إس في
0:0
إس في بوست فيينا
يوغيندورف
2:0
SV Anthering
SC Imst
3:0
Söll
ترييباتش
1:0
SV Penk / Reisseck
كلينغينباخ
2:1
ستيناتز
بيرسل لامونجان
3:1
سريجايا بالمبانج
برسيب باليكبابان
0:0
Bali United Pusam
PSM ماكاسار
1:0
Bontang FC
پيرسياپ جيپارا
2:1
پيرسيب باندونغ
بيترولل بلوييستي
3:0
FC Cetatea Suceava
CS Minerul Lupeni
3:0
FC Drobeta-Turnu Severin
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3:0
جيل بيتروساني
CS Tricolorul Breaza
0:3
سيدجاتا ستيجارو
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
1:0
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
فيكتوريا برانيستي
4:1
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II
سي إس كونكورديا تشياجنا
1:0
إف سي إم باكاو
FC Snagov
2:0
إف سي بوتوساني
جلوريا بزاو
0:1
FC Delta Tulcea
FC Baia Mare
0:0
FC Arges Pitesti
سي إس تورنو سيفيرين
2:0
سي إس أوتوبيني
بيهور أوراديا
1:1
Asa Targu Mures
ACS Fortuna Covaci
3:1
Arieşul Turda
FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei
0:1
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA II
3:0
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
لسيافارل أورادي
5:2
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
CS Utchim Găeşti
0:3
إف سي فييتورل كونستانتا
CS Partizanul Merei
1:2
FC Voluntari
CS Progresul Corabia
1:3
CS Minerul Motru
Acs Foresta Suceava
2:0
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
پولي تيميسوارا ACS
1:0
Politehnica Timisoara II
إيمبابرا سبورتينج كلوب
1:4
L.D.U. Loja
أوداز ماكالا
2:2
يو تي كوتوباكسي
روكافيورتي
1:0
مونيسيبال دي كانيار
يو تي ايكوينوكيال
6:1
CD Tecnico Universitario
غريسيا كون
2:2
Guayaquil City FC
مستقبل المرسى
3:1
المستقبل الرياضي بقفصة
Jendouba Sport
0:2
LPS Tozeur
Menzel Bourguiba
1:2
Olympique du Kef
Croissant Sportif de M'saken
2:1
EA Mateur
Club Sportif de Korba
1:0
El Makarem de Mahdia
Djerba
6:0
Béni-Khalled
الملعب القابسي
1:0
إتحاد بن قردان
Arzew
3:2
بالعباس USM
AB Mérouana
2:0
ماك سعيدة
Témouchent
2:0
سي إس كونستانتين
MO بجاية
2:0
ASM وهران
Mouloudia Olympic of Constantine
2:1
JSM Skikda
بارادو
2:3
WR Bentalha
القبة
2:2
SA Mohammadia
بسكرة
1:2
ES Mostaganem
USM Sétif
2:1
USMM Hadjout
Funorte EC
0:1
Tricordiano MG
أراكزا
1:2
EC Mamoré
ام جي أورت
3:0
Poços de Caldas FC
غواراني ام جي
2:1
EC Itaúna
Formiga EC
5:0
Valeriodoce EC
Kazincbarcikai SC
4:1
Debreceni VSC II
سيجليدي فس
0:1
فيكسيز
Hajdúböszörményi TE
0:2
BKV Elore
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
2:1
Makó
Baktalórántháza
0:2
Mezokovesd SE
Hévíz FC
1:1
Kaposvölgye
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
1:0
MOL Fehérvár FC II
Budaorsi SC
0:3
BFC Siofok
كوزارميسليني
1:1
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
تاتابانجا
2:1
Barcsi SC
Érdi Városi SE
2:0
Sárisáp-Tatabányai Alapítvány SK
Tököl Városi SK
1:0
Rákosmenti KSK
Újbuda TC
0:4
Lindab-Törökbálinti TC
Csepel FC
1:2
Penzugyor SE
Pogány SE
0:1
Bajai
Nagyatádi
2:0
Várpalotai BSK
B Build Mohács
4:0
Dombóvári FC-Rutin
Komlói Bányász SK
3:0
Ócsárd SE
Nagykanizsai TE
0:1
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
Maglódi TC
1:0
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG
Rákosszentmihályi Atlétikai FC
1:0
Tura Városi SK
بوتنوك فس
2:0
Balmazújvárosi
نادي كرة القدم ايجري
3:0
Ózdi FC
BSE
1:0
Jászberényi
سيجاند اس اى
6:1
Berettyoujfalui SE
Létavértes SC '97
1:0
Nyirmadai ISE
Tiszalöki Városi SE
1:4
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC II
Kemecse SE
1:0
Nagyecsed RSE
Körmendi FC-Boldizsár Trans
3:4
فيسزبريم إف سي
KSE Csesztreg
1:1
Répcelaki SE
VSE سوپروني
2:0
Lipót Pékség
Mosonmagyarovar TE
0:2
Lombard Pápa Termál FC II
Orosháza FC
2:0
Hódmezővásárhely FC
Soroksar SC
0:2
زيول
Gyulai Termál
3:0
Battonyai TK
ديبريتسيني
3:1
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
Kecskemeti TE
2:2
Budapest Honved FC
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
1:1
Ferencvarosi TC
ETO FC Gyor
1:1
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
ديوسجيور
3:0
إف سي لمبارد بابا
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
1:0
Vasas FC
الترينتشام
0:1
أكسفورد يونايتد
ايستبورن بورو
3:1
York City FC
جيتسهد
0:2
Kidderminster Harriers FC
جريز اثلتك
0:2
ريكسهام
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
1:1
بارو
هستون
0:1
كراولي تاون
مانسفيلد تاون
0:1
ويمبلدون
راشدين أند دايموندز
2:0
Ebbsfleet United FC
ساليسبري
2:1
كامبريدج يونايتد
ستيفيناج
2:0
فورست جرين روفر
تامورث
1:1
لوتون تاون
Meiendorfer SV
1:1
Niendorfer
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
2:1
إس في فالكينسي / فينكينكرج
أوبتيك راتينو
0:1
Malchower SV 90
بي إف سي دينامو
2:1
Lichterfelder FC Berlin
FT Eider Büdelsdorf
2:2
TSV Kropp 1946
بوريا درسدن
4:0
إف سي جيرا ٠٣
إف إس في زوييكاو
1:2
Auerbach
Lohbrügge
1:3
Victoria Hamburg
SpVgg Unterhaching II
1:1
SV Memmelsdorf 1923
إف سي ميمينغين
3:0
VfL Frohnlach 1919
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
4:0
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
أنسباتش
2:0
Bayern Hof
1. FC Bad Kötzting
0:1
TSV Aindling
تي إس في١٨٦٠ روزنهايم
2:2
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
بريميرهافن
1:0
TSV Osterholz-Tenever
SAV
3:0
Blumenthaler SV
TSV Blau-Weiß Melchiorshausen
0:4
SV Grohn
Bremer SV
7:1
برينكمر إس في
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
0:1
Torgelower SV Greif
هييدر إس في
3:0
Altenholz
TSV Klausdorf
2:4
SC Comet Kiel
Flensburger SpVgg 08
1:2
Holstein Kiel II
إشبورن 1930
6:0
1. FC Germania 08 Ober-Roden
SVA Bad Hersfeld
0:3
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
FSV Frankfurt II
3:0
OSC Vellmar
VfB Marburg
1:4
كيه إس في بوناتال
1. FC Schwalmstadt
1:1
Hünfelder SV
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
2:1
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
4:2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Fernwald
3:3
KSV Klein-Karben
إف في إيليرتيسين
2:1
SV Bonlanden
FC-Astoria Walldorf
3:0
إس جي في فرايبيرج
باهلينجر إس سي
2:0
إف سي نوتينجن
Gmünd
1:1
Denzlingen
TSV 1846 Crailsheim
0:2
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
Balingen
1:3
دورلاتش
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
0:2
Stuttgarter Kickers II
BFV Hassia Bingen
0:1
FC Homburg
Pirmasens
1:0
SG 06 Betzdorf
TuS Mayen
1:1
Elversberg II
روت-وايس هاسبورن
1:1
SpVgg EGC Wirges
إيدار أوبيرشتاين إس سي
1:0
إس في روسباخ
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
0:0
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
SV Bavenstedt 1946
1:3
أوسنابروك (2)
تي إس في جروسباردورف
2:1
إف سي إيسمانينج
Eisbachtal
4:3
Auersmacher
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
2:3
تانهاوزن
إنتراخت نورثييم
1:1
براونسفيغ
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
3:0
Gifhorn
VfL Kirchheim unter Teck
0:3
١٨٦٢ / ويينهييم ١٩٠٩ لتي إس جي
إس في سبيلبيرج
1:4
Kehler FV 07
بي إف كيه ميتالرج بيكاباد
0:2
بي إف كيه نافباهور نامانجان
بي إف سي شورتان
2:0
بي إف كيه دينامو سماركاند
نيفتتشي فارجونا
3:0
بي إف كيه ماش المبارك
أناف يونيتيد
2:0
Wakehurst
Chimney Corner
1:6
ديرجفيو
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
4:0
Psni FC
لورجان سلتيك
4:0
بورتستيوارت
كوينز يونيفرسيتي
1:1
Knockbreda FC
سبورت / ليسز
0:2
Dundela FC
بيد إف سي فلورا
0:4
ترانس نارفا
JK كوهتلا ـ جارڢي جارڢي
0:3
Levadia Tallinn
إف سي فلورا تالين
4:0
إف سي كريساير
جيه كيه سيلامو كاليف
2:2
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
فرجاندي
0:3
جالغپاليكول تاميكا
ديپورتيڢو مورون
1:1
تريستان سواريز
CA كوليجياليس
1:2
ألميرانتى براون
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
1:1
ڢيلا سان كارلوس
ديفنسوريس بلجرانو
0:0
ديبورتيفو اسبانيول
San Telmo
2:1
كلوب أتليتيكو أطلنطا
ديپورتيڢو ارمينيو
3:0
سنترال كوردوبا
إلبورفينير
1:2
باركاس سنترال
إكسكرسيونيتاس
0:0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
ساكاشيباس
5:0
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
Saint-Denis
0:1
SS Jeanne D Arc
SS Rivière-Sports
0:3
إكسيلسيور
SS La Capricorne
0:0
سان لوزيان
SS La Gauloise
0:2
ستاد تامبونايزي
FC Les Avirons
2:2
AS Les Marsouins
إف سي يونيون إينزبروك
2:1
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
2:1
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
هوهينيمز
0:5
SV Grodig
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
3:0
SC Rheindorf Altach II
إف سي هأرد
2:2
تي إس في سانت يوهان
أوستبان كسي إس سي
0:1
إس كيه رابيد هواة
FC ليفارينغ
1:1
إس في سيكيرتشين
نيوماركت
0:0
إس سي شفاز
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
0:5
Wolfsburg II
وييدين
2:1
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
إس إس في ريتلينجين
3:0
Bayern Alzenau
هيسن كاسيل
1:1
Eintracht Bamberg
VfR Aalen
0:0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
إس في ويلهيلمشافين
1:2
في إف بي ليوبيك
هانزا روستوك (2)
1:1
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
2:1
Goslarer SC 08
روت-وايس إسين
1:1
باير ليفر كوزين هواة
Elversberg
1:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
١. إف سي سااربروكن
2:0
Schalke II
إس سي فيرل
0:3
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
بونر إس سي
0:1
بوخوم (2)
كولن إن هواة
1:1
Waldhof
ك.راسينج واريجيم
0:2
ايپير VK
بليد
2:0
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
ديجيم
1:0
KFC Dessel Sport
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
3:0
تيرنات
راسينغ مول فيزيل
1:1
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
وايت ستار بروكسال
1:3
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
أور نامر
0:2
فيزيه
أكسلسيور فيلدويزيلت
0:2
Royal Excelsior Virton
رويال بيروويلز
3:0
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
كيه إس كيه هييست
1:1
كوكسيدي
كيه إس في أودينارد
1:1
كابيلين
هوجستراتين في في
5:0
فيلسبيكة
سوتيغيم
0:2
ميشلين
تيمسة
3:2
ميرهوف
سفيتكافيتسا ١٩٢٢ تارجوفيست
0:2
كالياكرا
لجبيميك
1:1
تشيرنوموريتس بالشيك
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1:0
Spartak Plovdiv
PFC Minyor Radnevo
2:0
سبارتيك فارنا
دوبرودزها دوبريتش
3:0
رودوبا سموليان
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
1:0
Panayot Volov
Septemvri Simitli
1:0
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
FK Balkan 1929 Botevgrad
1:1
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
PFC Belite orli Pleven
0:3
إيتار فيليكو
FC Botev Krivodol
2:1
ريلسكي سبورتيست
بوتيف فراستا
1:0
FC Kom-Minyor
Bansko
1:1
فيهرين ساندانسكي
Bdin
0:0
ماريك د
Chavdar Etropole
3:0
صوفيا أكاديميك
بيلا فيستا
3:1
بلازا كولونيا
بروجريسو
4:0
Asociación Atlética Durazno FC
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
0:1
ديبورتيفو مالدونادو
روتشا إف سي
1:1
التانك سيسلي
Miramar Misiones
3:0
بوسطن ريفر
VSS Košice II
4:1
Rakytovce
إس كيه أوديفا ليباني
3:1
MFK ADV Stará Ľubovňa
إم إف كيه لوكوموتيفا زفولين
1:1
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
سبيسكا نوفا فيز
0:3
Bodva Moldava
إف كيه أكيوسيتي بوبراد
0:0
ŠK Futura Humenné
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
1:0
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
سبارتاك مايجافا
1:0
Nitra II
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom
2:0
Blava 1928
Topoľčany
2:0
Slovan Bratislava II
FKM Nové Zámky
1:0
أفك نوف ميستو
SFM Senec
2:1
FK Rača
Campbelltown City SC
3:2
Cumberland United
Adelaide Cobras FC
0:0
West Torrens Birkalla SC
Para Hills Knights SC
1:3
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Western Strikers
1:3
North Eastern MetroStars SC
FK Dorćol Beograd
1:1
Srem Jakovo
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
1:0
FK Železničar Beograd
FK Sindelic Beograd
1:0
FK Sopot Beograd
Hajduk Beograd
3:2
FK Radnički Obrenovac
FK BASK Beograd
1:0
Šumadija Jagnjilo
FK Grafičar Beograd
0:0
FK Palilulac Beograd
FK Resnik
0:1
FK Beograd
OFK Mladenovac
2:0
FK Kovačevac
FK Veternik Viskol Novi Sad
2:0
FK Spartak Debeljača
إف كيه دونجي سريم بيسيني
2:0
FK Mladost Bački Jarak
FK Palić
0:1
FK Radnički Šid
FK Dolina Padina
2:0
FK Tekstilac Ites
FK Vršac
1:0
OFK Backa Palanka
FK Metalac Futog
0:0
FK Senta
Big Bul
1:1
Radnički Nova Pazova
FK Sloga Temerin
2:1
FK Kikinda
Šumadija Aranđelovac
0:0
FK Sloga Požega
FK Rudar Kostolac
3:1
FK Radnički Stobex Klupci
FK FAP Priboj
1:0
FK Sloboda Užice
FK Vujić Voda Valjevo
0:2
FK Budućnost Valjevo
FK Metalac Kraljevo
0:0
FK Jedinstvo Ub
FK Morava Velika Plana
1:1
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
OFK Sinđelić 1918
5:0
FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad
FK Dubočica Leskovac
2:3
FK رادنيك سيردوليكا
FK Kopaonik Brus
2:0
FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace
Župa
1:0
FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik
سقاريا سبور
2:3
غيبزة يسبور
يالوفا سبور
2:1
تكي تافسانلي لينيت سبور
جوروم سبور
2:1
شانلي عورفا سبور
غوز تبة
0:1
تورك تيليكوم سبور
جولباسي سپور
2:1
سبات سبور
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
1:1
أوف سبور
ملاطية سبور
1:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Burnie United FC
6:2
Somerset FC
Prospect Knights FC
2:1
Riverside Olympic FC
Northern Rangers
4:2
Launceston United SC
Kingborough Lions United SC
2:1
Olympia Warriors
New Town Eagles FC
0:0
Clarence United
Launceston City FC
1:4
Devonport City Strikers FC
AD San Juan Pamplona
2:3
CD Iruña
CE Campos
0:3
CE Alaior
CA Valtierrano
0:2
CD Aoiz
Esporles
1:0
CE Ferreries
Pontevedra CF II
2:0
Racing Club Villalbes
CD Oberena
4:1
CA Cirbonero
Union Mutilvera
3:0
CD Pamplona
CE Mercadal
3:1
كونستانسيا CD
CF قرطبة B
1:1
Puerto Real CF
Ribamontán al Mar
1:4
Siete Villas
هوراكان
2:2
لاغونا
SD Salvatierra
0:0
CD Elgoibar
سي دي أموريبيتا
0:3
Beasain
Arenas Club de Getxo
0:0
لوديو CD
Lourdes
3:1
CD Itaroa Huarte
UD Poblense
4:3
Collerense
Ribadesella CF
2:0
Astur CF
CF ريال اڢيلاس
0:0
Ceares
Gijón Industrial
0:2
Candás CF
لانجريو
1:3
Navarro
CD Íscar
0:2
Atletico Bembibre
ماثارون
0:3
أكام مرسيا
FC Puente Tocinos
1:1
CD Cieza
لوس باريوس
1:0
Murallas de Ceuta FC
SD Buelna
0:2
إسكوبيدو
CA Vianés
1:4
ACD San Marcial
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
1:2
سي.دي لا مويلا
UD Arenal
1:1
Alcúdia
Condal Club
0:0
ليلتاد
La Granja
2:5
CF Venta de Baños
آتليتيكو آستورجا
0:3
أراندينا سي إف
CD Lumbreras
1:0
Cartagena FC
Club Edeco Fortuna
0:0
Santomera CF
AD Cartaya
3:1
Sevilla III
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
2:0
آر بي لينينس
Solares
1:1
SD Barreda Balompié
Textil Escudo
1:2
Rayo Cantabria
CD Victoria de Tazacorte
1:2
Las Zocas
أورينتاسيون
0:0
أتليتيكو غرانادييا
UD Tijarafe
3:0
UD Los Llanos de Aridane
الزيرا
0:2
Villarreal C
Torrellano Illice Elche Parque Empresarial CF
0:1
Atletico Levante UD
بي ريال سوسيداد
1:0
SD Gernika Club
Ayamonte CF
4:0
Dos Hermanas CF
كاتارويا CF
1:2
CF La Nucia
CD Agoncillo
1:0
Arnedo
Alicante II
0:1
CF إيلشي B
Bergantinos CF
0:5
RC Deportivo Fabril
Villegas
1:5
CD Calahorra
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
1:1
Ribarroja CF
Pluak Daeng Rayong United FC
1:2
Thawiwatthana Sriracha FC
Songkhla FC
2:1
BBCU FC
Nakhon Pathom United FC
3:0
RBAC Mittraphap FC
Khonkaen FC
1:2
نادي كرة القدم إر فورس يونايتد
هانوتوا
1:0
راسينغ ييت فافري
أوسترزونن أوسترفيج
2:0
ديلبيك سبورت
فرسين
2:3
كيه إس في بورنيم
سينت لينارس KFC
2:2
ASv جيل
إسبيرانزا بيلت
0:2
أوفربيلتسة
جونيس إيشواز
0:0
آر إف سي هوي
سيريزيان
1:4
والونيا
باز أوا
0:2
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
سبريمون كومبلين
2:1
رو سيناي
إف سي تشارليروي
3:0
Belœil
بلو ستار بوبرينج
0:1
روايال شارلوروا فلوريس
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
2:0
جريمبيرجين
Malmundaria
0:1
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
كيه إف سي ليل
1:4
ليوبولدسبورغ
باترو مااسميتشيلين
0:0
توركانيا فيمونفيل
NK NAŠK Našice
3:1
NK Bjelovar
Sloboda Varazdin
1:4
NK Olimpija Osijek
NK Belišće
1:3
NK Koprivnica
NK Lipik
1:0
NK Slavija Pleternica
NK Radnik Križevci
0:0
NK Graničar Županja
NK Dakovo
7:0
Nedelišće
NK Grafičar Osijek
1:0
NK Croatia Dakovo
FK Mladost Prelog
1:1
NK MV Croatia Slavonski Brod
NK Mladost Cernik
0:0
NK Višnjevac
Nehaj Senj
1:0
NK Rudar Labin
فراپسي
1:1
NK Maksimir Zagreb
Špansko Zagreb
1:0
NK Crikvenica
NK HAŠK Zagreb
1:1
إن كيه فربوفيك
NK Istra 1856 Pula
1:4
NK Grobničan Čavle
إتش إن كيه جوريكا
1:0
إن كيه إيسكرا زيلينا
NK Orijent Rijeka
1:2
NK Novalja
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok
1:1
NK Rovinj
NK Medulin
0:0
NK Jadran Poreč
NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac
1:2
NK Raštane
إن كيه دجوبولج
4:0
HNK Velebit Benkovac
HNK Primorac Biograd na Moru
2:2
NK Zagora Unešić
NK Uskok Klis
3:1
Omiš
NK Konavljanin Čilipi
3:1
HNK Zmaj Makarska
NK Neretva Metković
1:1
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
CVV Oranje Nassau Women
0:1
SV Fortuna Wormerveer Women
GSVV The Knickerbockers Women
0:1
Ter Leede Women
SC 't Zand Women
3:3
Be Quick '28 Women
RKTSV Kerkrade Women
9:1
HZVV Women
Saestum Women
1:3
RVVH Women
Floreat Athena FC
4:1
Swan United FC
ECU Joondalup
4:5
Perth SC
Sorrento
0:4
Armadale SC
Inglewood United SC
1:5
Western Knights SC
Cockburn City
0:1
Stirling Macedonia SC
Balcatta SC
1:1
Mandurah City SC
Nkwazi
0:0
Red Arrows
Roan United FC
0:1
نادي كرة القدم نكانا
Choma Eagles FC
1:0
Green Buffaloes FC
Konkola Blades FC
0:0
Forest Rangers
Power Dynamos
2:1
National Assembly FC
City of Lusaka FC
0:0
Nchanga Rangers FC
NK Junak Sinj
3:1
NK Rudes
إن كيه سولين
2:1
لوكو
فوكوفار ٩١
0:0
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
Suhopolje
1:0
بوموراتس كوسترينا
NK Moslavina
2:0
HNK Segesta Sisak
Bayern II
3:0
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
3:0
VfL Osnabrück
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
0:2
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
1:1
أونترهاخينغ
Dynamo Dresden
2:0
إنجولشتات
Heidenheim
0:2
Offenbach
ووبيرتالر إس في
1:1
Werder Bremen II
VfB Stuttgart II
1:2
آينتراخت براونشفايش
Wehen
3:1
SV Wacker
إس في ساندوسين
1:1
هولشتاين
FK Kom
0:1
FK Sutjeska
إف كيه بيران
1:1
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
أوفك بتروفاتش
1:2
OFK Grbalj
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
1:0
إف كيه لوفسين
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
3:1
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
3:1
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
نايفي فوتبول كلوب
4:3
Esan United FC
توت SC
2:0
BG Pathum United
Police Tero FC
3:1
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
تشونبوري
5:1
تي تي ام لوبوري
إف كيه نوفي بازار
0:0
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
Radnički Sombor
0:0
FK Bezanija
إف كيه زيمون
3:0
FK Sloboda Uzice
إف كيه إندجيجا
4:0
دينامو فرانج
Čelarevo
2:2
إف كيه كولبارا لازاريفاك
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3:1
ملادوست أباتين
إن كيه ترافنيك
2:2
إف كيه لاكتاسي
إف كيه سراييفو
3:0
ليوتار تريبيني
مودريكا ماكسيما
0:1
إن كيه زفيجيزدا جراداكاك
FK Sloboda Tuzla
2:0
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
0:2
زيلجيزنيكار
فيليز موستار
1:0
NK Siroki Brijeg
بوراك بانيا لوكا
3:1
سلافيجا سربسكو
فلاديفوستوك
0:0
خيمكي
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
0:0
كرانسودار
FC Volgar Astrakhan
2:0
FC Irtysh Omsk
فولغوغراد
1:2
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
إف كيه نيسكني نوفجورود
2:0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
كرانسودار
2:1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Mordovia Saransk
2:1
دينامو سانت بيترسبورج
سالوت إنيرجيا بيلجورود
0:0
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
FC Avangard Kursk
2:1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
زهيمتشزهينا سوتشي
2:1
دينامو برجانسك
Maccabi Netanya FC
1:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
0:2
Bnei Sakhnin FC
هابويل تل أبيب
3:1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
مكابي حيفا
0:0
Hapoel Haifa
FC Ashdod
2:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
هابويل بير شيفا
3:2
Hapoel Acre FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2:3
Hapoel Raanana FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0:1
مكابي تل أبيب
HB Tórshavn II
3:1
تفوروري
NSÍ Runavík II
2:2
Víkingur Gøta II
FC Hoyvík
1:2
٠٧ فيستر سورفاجر
AB Argir II
0:2
كي كلاكسفيك
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
1:3
دورادوس دي سينالوا
Guerreros FC
1:0
كروس أسول إيدالغو
Club Pumas Morelos
0:1
Reboceros La Piedad
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
2:1
Roumde Adjia
Unisport de Bafang
2:0
Canon de Yaoundé
AS Matelots
1:0
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
0:0
Les Astres FC de Douala
Bath City FC
2:0
ستينز تاون
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
1:2
Maidenhead United FC
Braintree Town FC
2:2
سن البان سيتي
دورتشستر تاون
0:3
كيلمزفورد
Dover Athletic FC
2:0
ويموث
هامبتون & رتشموند
2:1
ويستون سوبر مير
Havant & Waterlooville FC
4:0
نيو بورت كاونتي
ثروك إف سي
0:0
باسنجستوك تاون
ويلينق يونايتد
1:2
ايستلي
ووكينج
2:1
بروملي
وستر ستي
1:2
لويز
Alfreton Town FC
3:2
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
كوربي تاون
5:1
ستاليبردج سلتيك
دوريلسدن
0:3
ساوث بورت
ايستوود تاون
2:1
Solihull Moors FC
إلكيستون تاون
0:1
فليتوود تاون
جينزبورو ترينتي
1:1
هنكلي يونايتد
جلوستر ستي
2:0
ستافورد رانجيرز
Harrogate Town FC
2:5
Blyth Spartans AFC
هايد إف سي
3:2
ريديتش يونايتد
وركينغتون
2:1
AFC Telford United
Salford City
2:1
ترافورد
ايست توروك
5:2
إلفورد
انفيلد تاون
1:1
ريد بريدج
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
0:0
ليتون
هيبريدج سويفتس
2:1
كونكورد رانجيرز
تاون لويستوفت
5:1
تشيشنت إف سي
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
1:1
ثاميسميد تاون
رومفورد
2:0
مالدون آند تيبتري
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
1:1
برينتوود تاون
والثام فوريست إف سي
0:1
تايلبوري
فار
1:2
نورث وود
وينغيت آند فينشلي
6:0
هارلو تاون
لي جينيسس
0:3
بامبر بريدج
وودلي سبورتس
3:1
كليثيروي
هاليفاكس تون
4:0
لانكاستر سيتي
هاروغيت ريل واي
0:1
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
بريسكوت كابليز
2:2
روسيندال يونايتد
واكيفيلد
1:3
أفك فيلد
أفك سدبري
3:0
برومسغروف روفرز
أرليزيه تاون
1:3
تشيشام يونايتد
أثيرستون تاون
0:1
وودفورد يونايتد
ايلزبوري يونايتد
3:4
هيتشين تاون
Beaconsfield Town
0:2
بيجلسويد تاون
بيدوورث يونايتد
1:2
ليغتون تاون
بورنهام
2:1
ستوبورت سويفتس
بوري تاون
1:0
سلاخ تاون
روملس إف سي
0:0
بارتون راورز
روثويل تاون
3:3
مارلو
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
0:1
ساتون كولد فيلد
آشفورد تاون كنت
2:0
سيتنج بورن
كاثام تاون
1:2
كرويدون أثليتيك
تشيبستد
0:0
رامسغيت
دالويج هاملت
2:2
هورشام
إيستبورن تاون
0:4
لبدهرهد
فليت تاون
1:0
كورينثان كازيولز
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
1:3
ولتون كاسيولز
والتون آند هيرشام
1:0
بورجيس هيل تاون
ويتستابل تاون
1:3
فولكستون انفكتا
ويتيليف إف سي
1:2
إف سي تاون بجودالمينج
ورثينج إف سي
1:1
ميرسثام
بريج تاون
1:5
ماركت دريتون تاون
كارلتون تاون
2:4
بلفر تاون
تشيستاون
4:0
سبالدينغ يونايتد
غلابويل
0:0
إف سي كورن
جرنثام تاون
4:0
كاميل ليارد
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
2:1
غول أيه.أف.سي.
دينامو لوبيرو
1:0
رشول أوليمبيك
ميكلوفير سبورتس
4:2
شيفيلد
ستام فورد
2:0
ليك تاون
ويلينهال تاون
0:0
شبشيد داينمو
ويتون البيون
2:4
لينكولن سيتي
أوسيت ألبيون
2:1
تشورلي
موسلي
1:0
Radcliffe FC
كورزون اشتون
1:1
كولوين باي
أبينغدون يونايتد
0:1
كرينسيستر تاون
توتتون
0:0
ويندسور أند إيتون
بيشوبس كليف
2:2
أندوفير
براكنيل _تاون
2:7
كينديرفورد تاون
بريدواتر تاون
2:1
جوسبورت بوروف
فروم تاون
2:1
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
1:0
نادي هايز لكرة القدم
ثات تشام تاون
2:1
تاوتون تاون
اوكسبريدج
2:2
يات تاون
شولينج إف سي
2:0
نورد لاي إف سي
وارينجتون تاون
2:0
غارفورث تاون
بنباري يونايتد
1:1
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
بدفورد تاون
3:1
كليفدون تاون
كامبريدج سيتي
1:1
مارثير تديفيل
تشيببنهام تاون
0:1
هدنسفورد تاون
Halesowen Town FC
3:2
باشلي
Leamington FC
5:0
تايفيتن
ننيتون تاون إف سي
1:1
فارنبورو
أوكسفورد سيتي
2:3
Brackley Town FC
ركبي تاون إف سي
4:3
ديدكوت تاون
سويندون سوبرمارين
1:1
ايفشام يونايتد
إف سي سيتي بترورو
4:1
ستوربريدج إف سي
كاندال تاون
1:1
ماتلوك تاون
أوسيت
4:6
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
هورنتشورتش
1:0
Maidstone United FC
كانفي ايلاند
1:2
Sutton United FC
كارشالتون اتلتيك
2:2
هارو بوروخ
كراي وانديريرز
1:0
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
هاستينجز يونيتيد
1:2
بوغنور رجيس تاون
هندون اف سي
2:1
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
هورشام
0:3
تونبريدج انغلس
كينغستونيان
2:6
Dartford FC
مارجات
2:3
افيلي
والثام أباي
0:2
بيللريكاي تاون
ويالدستون
0:0
Boreham Wood FC
ويتبي تاون
2:0
دورهام سيتي
بوكستو
2:0
Ashton United FC
فريكلي اثلتك
1:0
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
مارين
1:3
نورث فيريباي
Boston United FC
2:1
غيسلي
بورسكو
1:0
مانتشستر يونايتد
ريتفورد يونايتد
0:0
نانتويتش تاون
سبورتايفو تراينايدينسي
1:0
سبورت كولومبيا
روبيو نيو
2:1
ليبرتاد
تاكواري اسونسيون
0:4
أولمبيا
ناسيونال
2:1
CA 3 de Febrero
NK Nafta Lendava
3:1
ماريبور
كمهو درافا بتج
0:1
سيليي NK
لجوبلجانا إن كيه إنتربلوك
0:5
FC Koper
جوريكا ND
2:3
دومزاله
رودار فيلنيه
1:3
NK Olimpija
إس سي كرينز
0:1
إف سي وينترثور
ستاد نيوني
1:0
إف سي فادوز
إف سي ووهلين
2:0
إف سي جوساو
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
0:0
ايفيردون-سبورت إف سي
إف سي لوكارنو
1:2
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
سارتيد سميديريفو
0:0
FK Borac Cacak
FK Napredak Krusevac
2:0
إف كيه هاجدك كلا
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
1:0
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Spartak Subotica
2:1
بي اس كيه بوركا
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
4:1
إف كيه ملادي رادنيك
ألوا أتلتيك
2:3
بريشين سيتي
إف سي أربروث
2:4
ستيرلينغ البيون
دامبرتون
0:1
ايست فايف
بيترهيد
1:0
كاودن بيث
ستين هاوس ميو
0:3
كلايد إف سي
روفرز البيون
1:2
إلجين سيتي
بيرويك رانجرز
2:2
East Stirlingshire FC
ليفينجستون إف سي
2:3
فورفار أتليتيك
ماونتروس
1:2
انان اثلتيك
سترانرار
0:0
كوينز بارك إف سي
ريال مورسيا ب
2:0
ماربييا
اوساسونا ب
3:2
سيلتا دي فيجو
اتلتيكو بلباو
2:1
CD Guijuelo
بادالونا
0:2
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
فالنسيا ب
1:0
تيرراسا
سيساتو ريفر
2:3
ليونيسا
إيبار
1:0
راسنج دي فيررول
راسينج سانتاندر
2:0
كاسيرينو CP
جوادالاهارا
2:0
سيررو رييس
دينيا
2:2
جرامنت
اوريهويلا سي اف
0:0
ليدا
SD Ponferradina
4:1
ايزاررا
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
2:0
فيياهويوسا
بالنسيا
2:0
ليمونا س د
ميلييا يو دي
2:1
ايسييا بالوبي
Barakaldo CF
3:0
زامورا
نادي كرة القدم كلايپيدا
2:2
إف كيه مازييكياي
إكراناس بانيفيزي
4:1
FC Pakruojis
سدفا ماريج
0:0
بانجا جارجزداي
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
إف كيه فيترا
إف كيه دريتا بوجوفينج
1:1
FK Bregalnica Stip
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
0:2
إف كيه اسكوبي
FK Shkendija
3:0
Vlaznimi
Miravci
5:1
Lokomotiva
إف كيه أوهريد
2:3
اف ١١ أوكتومفري بريليب
FK Belasica Strumica
2:1
Novaci
كافكاز ترانسغاز
0:3
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
داغديزال كاسبيسك
2:1
باتايسك
أفتودور فلاديكافكاز
1:2
إنيرغيا فولجسكي
ميتوس نوڢوشركاسك FK
2:0
SKA Rostov
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
2:1
إف سي بيسلان فاير
توربيدو أرمافير
1:0
كراسنودار
دروجبا مايكوب
3:0
تاغانروك
باريس
1:2
ستيد دي رييمز
كاسيس
3:3
لوزيناك
إتويل فريجس سانت- روفائيل
1:0
كريتيل
بلابينيك
2:0
مولينز
لوهان كويسو
1:2
بوفيه
روديز أفييرون
0:1
ايفيان
إس بي تر بين
5:2
إس بي كوزموس
إس بي ليبيرتاس
2:2
إس إس سان جيوفاني
تري فيوري
2:0
إس بي كيلنجو
لا فيوريتا
3:2
إس إس بيناروسا
بيليش سبورتي
1:2
دايتي
سكراباري
2:1
بوجراديشي
جرامشي
0:0
لوشنيا
بوريلي
1:0
ميماليا
لوفتيتاري جيروكاستر
0:0
بسيليكا ليش
سوبوتي ليبرازد
1:0
أدا
بيليس بالش
2:0
توربينا سيريك