مباريات كرة القدم في نوفمبر 09, 2013
FC Zorya Lugansk
0:0
تافرييا سيمفيروبول
FC Vorskla Poltava
2:2
كارباتي لفوف
Hoverla Uzhhorod
0:2
شاختار دونيتسك
ساوثامبتون
4:1
هال سيتي
كريستال بالاس
0:0
إيفرتون
أستون فيلا
2:0
كارديف سيتي
تشيلسي
2:2
وست بروميتش ألبيون
ليفربول
4:0
فولهام
نورويتش سيتي
3:1
وست هام يونايتد
غرناطة
3:1
ملقا
ريال مدريد
5:1
ريال سوسييداد
خيتافي
1:1
إلتشي
أتليتيك بيلباو
2:1
ليفانتي
سيلتا فيغو
0:2
رايو فاييكانو
هوفنهايم
2:3
هرتا برلين
شالكه 04
3:1
فيردر بريمن
باير ليفركوزن
5:3
هامبورج
فولفسبورج
2:1
بوروسيا دورتموند
بايرن ميونخ
3:0
أوجسبورغ
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
3:1
نيورنبرج
باري سان جيرمان
3:1
نيس
لوريان
0:0
ستيد دي رييمز
جينجان
0:0
ليل
باستيا
1:0
ستاد رين
تولوز
1:1
أجاكسيو
فالنسيان
1:1
مونبلييه
غريمسبي تاون
0:0
سكونثورب يونايتد
Boreham Wood FC
0:0
كارلايل يونايتد
هدنسفورد تاون
1:2
كراولي تاون
هارتلبول يونايتد
3:2
نوتس كاونتي
أولدهام أثليتيك
1:1
ولفرهامبتون
ريكسهام
3:1
Alfreton Town FC
تامورث
1:0
تشيلتنهام تاون
بيتربوروه يونايتد
2:0
إكستر سيتي
والسول
3:0
شروسبيري تاون
برينتفورد
5:0
ستينز تاون
ستيفيناج
2:1
بورتسموث
ليتون أورينت
5:2
ساوث بورت
تشيسترفيلد
2:0
دافينتري تاون
ويلينق يونايتد
2:1
لوتون تاون
ماكليسفيلد تاون
4:0
سويندون تاون
ساليسبري
4:2
Dartford FC
روتردام يونايتد
3:0
برادفورد سيتي
بريستون نوث إند
6:0
Barnet FC
جيلينغهام
1:1
Brackley Town FC
Kidderminster Harriers FC
4:1
Sutton United FC
ميلتون كينيز دونز
4:1
هاليفاكس تون
اكرينجتون ستانلي
0:1
ترانمير روفرز
جلوستر ستي
0:2
فليتوود تاون
موركامب
0:3
ساوث إند يونايتد
وايكومب واندررز
1:1
كرو ألكساندرا
أكسفورد يونايتد
2:2
جيتسهد
كوربي تاون
1:2
Dover Athletic FC
توركواي يونايتد
0:2
روكدال
Braintree Town FC
1:1
نيو بورت كاونتي
ستوربريدج إف سي
4:1
بيجلسويد تاون
سن البان سيتي
1:8
مانسفيلد تاون
بريستول سيتي
3:0
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
كولتشستر يونايتد
2:3
شيفيلد يونايتد
لينكولن سيتي
0:0
بلايموث أرجايل
إف سي بولتافا
1:1
إف سي سومي
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
2:2
ألكسندريا
أكراهروكوم بريينتيفكا
2:1
ستال ألتشيفسك
دينامو كييف -٢
1:0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
تيتان أرميانسك
0:1
SFC Desna Chernihiv
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0:0
بكوفينا تشيرنوفتسي
أوختيركا
1:2
إف كيه مايكوليف
Stal Kamyanske
4:1
شاختار دونيتسك (3)
إنيرهييا نوفا كاخوفكا
1:4
كريستال خيرسون
Myr
0:1
جيرنيك- سبورت
سكالا ستري
1:0
Karlivka
Real Pharma Odessa
0:1
كريمين كريمينتشه
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
0:0
شاختار سفيردلوفسك
نادي كرة القدم أوبولون بروفار كييف
6:0
Kryvbas
أرسينال- د كييف
Dnipro-D U21
جوڢيرلاـ د اوزجورود
2:3
شاختار- د دونيتسك
ميتالرج- د دونيتسك
0:0
ميتاليست- د خاركيف
فولين- د لوتسك
2:4
كييف دينامو-د
Chernomorets Odessa U21
1:4
PFC-D سيڢاستوپول
ريدينغ
1:1
كوينز بارك رينجرز
ميدلسبروه
2:2
واتفورد
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
1:3
بيرمنغهام سيتي
بيرنلي
1:1
بورنموث
بارنسلي
0:0
دونكاستر روفرز
بولتون واندررز
3:1
ميلوول
بلاكبول
2:3
إبسويتش تاون
برايتون هوف ألبيون
3:0
بلاكبيرن روفرز
ليستر سيتي
0:2
نوتينغهام فورست
ديربي كاونتي
3:0
شيفيلد وينيزداي
تشارلتون أثليتيك
2:4
ليدز يونايتد
روس كاونتاي
1:4
سلتيك
St Johnstone FC
3:1
كيلمارنوك إف سي
ماذرويل
0:4
داندي يونيتيد
بارتيك ثيسل
0:3
سانت ميرين
أبيردين إف سي
1:3
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
0:2
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
أتلتيكو رافايل
3:1
جودوي كروز إي تي
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
0:1
كويلميز
أول بويز
2:1
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
لوجو
1:1
ريال مورسيا
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
0:3
ريال هاين
ريال سرقسطة
1:2
نومانسيا
الكوركون
0:0
قرطبة
إيركوليس
2:1
لاس بالماس
Urbs Reggina 1914
2:1
بادوفا
يوفي ستابيا
1:1
مودينا
سيتاديللا
0:1
بيسكارا
باليرمو
3:0
تراباني كالسيو
لانسيانو
1:1
سيينا
كاربي إف سي
1:2
كروتوني
بريشيا
0:2
US Avellino 1912
باري
2:1
AS Varese 1910
Novara Calcio
2:2
Latina
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
4:2
ميدز ليجنيكا
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
1:3
اركا غداينيا
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
2:1
دولكان زابكي
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
1:1
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
ويسلا بلوك
1:0
Brzesko
نافتان نوفوبول
1:0
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1:3
باتي بوريسوف
شاختر سوليجورسك
0:0
دينامو مينسك
إيل ليماسول
3:1
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
إثنيكوس أتشناس
0:3
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
2:1
أريس ليماسول
Winterthur II
2:0
زوج ٩٤
فانغين باي أولتين
0:2
نوشاتيل زاما
إف سي بل
0:3
BSC Young Boys Bern II
إف سي شوتز
2:1
زوفينجين إس سي
SV Hongg
1:2
إف سي جوساو
FC Echallens Region
0:2
أزوري 90
كونكورديا بازل
1:1
إف سي بلاك ستارز
Balzers
0:3
شور ٩٧
مندريزيو ستابيو
1:1
يواس في إسكين-مورين
إف سي رابيرسويل-جوناه
1:0
شام إس سي
ميارين
2:1
مارتينيي سبورتس
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
1:3
كابليينا
NK Iskra Bugojno
0:1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Podgrmeč
0:0
NK Gosk Gabela
جرادينا سيريبرينيك OFK
1:0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
إتش إن كيه أوراسج
0:1
يدينستفو بيهاتش
NK Igman Konjic
2:0
NK Troglav Livno
FK Rudar Kakanj
1:0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
FK Drina HE Višegrad
1:2
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
4:0
ملادوست غاتسكو
Podrinje Janja
2:0
FK Borac Šamac
إف كيه درينا زفورنيك
1:1
FK Sutjeska Foča
Proleter Teslić
2:1
FK Napredak Donji Šepak
Sloboda Novi Grad
3:0
FK Sloga Doboj
مودريكا ماكسيما
1:0
رودار أوغلييفيك
أومونيا أراديبوو
0:0
Ayia Napa FC
أبيب بيتسيلياس
0:0
إيب بافوس
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
0:1
أناجينيسي ديرينيا
EN Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0:0
اوثولوس اثينو
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
0:0
FC Helsingoer
Skovbakken IK
1:5
نادي كرة القدم يامربوجت
هيك هيليرب
0:0
اودير
Skanderborg
1:3
ميديلفارت
أارهس فريماد
0:2
Rishøj BK
نايسبي
3:4
برابراند
إف سي سيدفيست ٠٥
2:1
Djursland
SC Egedal
4:2
Boldklubben af 1893
بي كيه فريم
2:1
Avarta
Partizan Bardejov
1:0
SFM Senec
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2:1
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
3:2
FC Spartak Trnava II
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1:0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
سامورين FK
1:4
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
1:0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
ثوي لاكاتامياس
3:3
Constantinos & Euripides Trachoni
Foinikas Ayias Marinas Chrysochous
0:0
ديغانيس مورفو
Ahironas
4:2
AS Spartakos Kitiou
AKS Adonis Idaliou FC
3:1
Ethnikos Latsion
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1:2
Elpida Xylofagou
MNK Izola
2:2
Jadran Dekani
ŠD NŠ Drava Ptuj
0:1
NK Rakičan
Adria
0:1
بردا
NK Jezero Medvode
0:1
NK Rudar Trbovlje
ND Dravinja Kostroj
3:0
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
ND Lendava 1903
4:0
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
NK Kamnik
1:4
ND Primorje
إن كيه زاجورج
0:0
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
3:2
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Tolmin
1:1
Sava Kranj
سالفيا أورلوفا
1:1
إس إف سي أوبافا
أفك كرديم
4:0
ستراكونيتش
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
2:1
هورني ميشولوپي SK
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1:4
1 HFK Olomouc
إف سي كولين
2:1
سبارتا براغ 2
إف كيه ميكلوفيس
0:1
إف سي هلسين
كرالوف دفور
1:4
براها النّيزك
هوراسكي تريبيس
1:0
FC Zlín II
SK Aritma Prague
3:2
نوفي بور
كلادنو
2:1
Motorlet
SK ستيتي
0:2
فيسيهراد
Sokol Čížová
0:2
FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
3:0
نادي كرة القدم
سوكول تاسوفيس
1:1
FSC ستارا ريسي
النادى الرياضي روكيكاني
5:0
Sušice
أهيرسكاي برود
2:0
إس إف كيه فرتشوفينا
TJ Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší
2:0
إس كيه سينكو دوبرافكا
ناباجيدلا
0:3
إف كيه بيلهيموف
FK بانيك سوس
2:1
SK اوڢالي
SK ڢيسوكي ميتو
4:0
زيليزني برود
تاتران برنو بوهنيس
0:3
إس كيه ليسين
FC Hvezda Cheb
4:2
تاشوڢ FK
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
1:1
إف كيه موهيلنيس
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
8:0
Opava II
إف كيه ليتول
1:3
FK Louňovice
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
0:2
MFk Vyskov
سوكول يابلونيك ناد جيزيرو
0:4
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Nachod
4:0
FK Pardubice II
ليتوهراد
1:0
ليبيريك في تي جيه السّريعة
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
0:4
١ إف كيه نوفا باكا
Tj Lokomotiva Petrovice
1:1
FK Novy Jicin
تي جيه فالاسك ميزيريسي
4:0
برموف
إف كيه هوروفيكو
4:1
نادي كرة القدم
FK Hodonin
1:1
بيسترتس كنينيتشكي
SK Hranice
1:0
سوكول ليسكوفيتش
سلافوج زاتتش
3:2
سيسكاي برود
FK آپوس بلانسكو
2:2
إف سي فيلك ميزيريتشي
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
1:1
ديفينسا واي جستيسيا
كروسيرو دال نورتي
1:0
كلوب أتليتيكو باتروناتو بارانا
سارمينتو
0:0
أتلاتيكو توكومان
فيرو كاريل أويست
0:0
دوجلاس هيج CA
بان فيلد
0:2
هوريكان
تير ليدة
2:1
إتش إتش سي هاردينبيرج
شفيننجن
3:2
بي في في باريندريتشت
كاتفيجك
1:5
إيجسيلميرفوجيلز
كابيل
1:1
إف سي ليسه
أكسلسيور ٣١
2:2
أونز سنيك
اكسلسيور مااسلوس
2:0
نوردفيك
جيف
0:2
كوزاكين بويز
سباكينبرج
1:1
بويز ريجنسبرجس
Al Najoom
1:1
Al Hamadah
Al Taraji
2:1
Al Najma
الفيحاء
3:1
Al-Oyoon
Al-Ramh
1:2
Al Akhdoud
Al Zulfi SC
1:4
ضمك
Al-Tuhami
1:1
Al Safa
Al-Qalah
2:3
Sdoos Club
Jeddah Club
0:4
Al Arabi Unaizah
Al Suqoor
1:0
Al Sharq
غولدن ستار، دي، فورت-دي-فرنس
1:1
US Robert
US Diamantinoise
0:4
Club Colonial
Aiglon Lament
2:1
Good Luck de Fort-de-France
Samaritaine
0:1
US Marinoise
Essor-Préchotain
1:0
Rivière-Pilote
كلوب فرانسيسكان
0:0
Bélimois
Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging
2:1
Noordscheschut
DFS
1:2
دوس 37
vv Aalsmeer
0:5
vv RCL
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
3:2
راسينغ ليردام
Sliedrecht
3:2
vv Zuidland
VV Eemdijk
2:0
vv De Meern (Zat)
vv WVF
2:0
نونسبيت
Zuidvogels
2:7
Breukelen
ASC Nieuwland
1:3
VVZ '49
Roda '46
1:1
Almkerk
شو
0:0
Nieuw Lekkerland
SV Bedum
0:0
LTC
CSW
1:4
Nivo Sparta
vv Klundert
1:3
زامسلاغ
BVCB
4:0
Alexandria '66
WV-HEDW
0:0
فورسخوتين 97
OWIOS
2:0
cvv Sparta Enschede
Oeverzwaluwen
0:3
vv VEV '67
Leerdam Sport '55
3:2
اس في ال
رينفوجيلز
4:2
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag)
Nootdorp
1:1
Forum Sport
DSO
2:2
زويالوين ٣٠
vv GHC
1:1
سويفت
VVGZ
2:3
vv Drechtstreek
HZVV
1:1
NSC
Blauw Geel '55
1:4
DOS Kampen
Pelikaan
2:0
سبيكينيسة
زوتفين
3:2
Horst FC
AVW '66
4:5
DTS Ede
Olde Veste '54
0:1
Balk
أورك
4:1
CVV Viboa
CPD Bodedern FC
5:1
Tywyn Bryncrug
Holywell Town FC
3:0
Penycae
Treharris Athletic Western FC
1:7
Monmouth Town
تاون باكلي
1:0
Rhayader Town FC
Llanidloes Town FC
2:0
لانددنو إف سي
Goytre United FC
0:1
Chepstow Town
Rhydymwyn
4:1
FC Nomads at Connah's Quay
Llanfair United
2:1
Guilsfield FC
بريتون فيري
2:3
Aberdare Town FC
Barmouth & Dyffryn United FC
1:3
درودس
Ton Pentre
0:1
Sully Sports
Conwy Borough
3:2
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
2:0
Pontardawe Town FC
Nefyn United
1:3
كايرسوس إف سي
إف كيه باردبيس
0:1
FK Usti Nad Labem
لوكو فلتافين
1:1
FC Hradec Kralove
FK Fotbal Trinec
1:3
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
بوهيميّين براغ
0:2
بانيك موست
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
1:1
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
FC مس تبرسكو
1:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
توبيز
1:0
Royal Excelsior Virton
رويال بيروويلز
0:1
مولنبيك
هوجستراتين في في
1:3
KFC Dessel Sport
كيه إس كيه هييست
0:0
بوسو دور بوريناج
أنتويرب
2:1
وايت ستار بروكسال
Lommel United
5:1
فيزيه
FC VSS Kosice
3:1
سنيتسا
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
5:1
Dunajska Streda
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
3:0
إف سي نيترا
سبارتاك مايجافا
1:3
كترنسين
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
6:2
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
PFC Slavia Sofia
2:0
نيفتوشيميك 1962 بورجاس
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
1:0
ليفسكي صوفيا
تشيرنوموريتس بورغاس
2:1
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
أسوه
1:2
RVVH
فوج
1:6
بويز هاركيماس
أشيلس فين
2:1
Jodan Boys
Odin 59
1:2
سبوتلوست
بيركوم
2:2
فليفو بويز
غينيمايدن
2:6
زولتة فاريجييم
آسن
3:0
Azsv
Huizen
3:0
33 إرميلو
ديلتا سبورت
1:3
زوالوين فلاردينجن
FC S-Gravenzande
0:0
هويك
DETO Twenterand
3:2
أبيلدورن
VV سميتشويك
5:1
Oranje Wit
آياكس آماتورس
4:1
VVA '71
كلويتينج
2:2
Stedoco
دراختستر بويز
1:0
ستافورست
سبارتا نيكيرك
3:3
أس دي سي بيوتين
النادى الرياضي اكسركيس
3:0
Heinenoord
SDV Barneveld
2:0
دوفو فينندال
بينيكوم
1:0
Rkav Volendam
غو أهيد كامبين
4:2
وي إتش سي
جيميرت
1:0
Blauw Geel 38
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
1:0
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
1:2
Carrick Rangers FC
Knockbreda FC
2:2
Institute FC
Larne FC
0:2
Dundela FC
دونيجال سلتيك
4:2
Loughgall FC
Coagh United
2:3
ديرجفيو
Limavady United FC
1:2
بانجور إف سي
OSP Lechia Gdańsk II
1:3
KS Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Wisła Kraków II
3:2
Bocheński KS Bochnia
KKPN Bałtyk Koszalin
2:2
KS Energetyk Gryfino
WKS Śląsk Wrocław II
1:2
Gać Oława
KS Lublinianka Lubin
1:3
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
KS Promień Żary
2:2
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie
Kutno
1:0
RKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
1:2
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Start Otwock
2:0
MKS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
KS Formacja Port 2000 Mostki
2:1
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
Poprad Muszyna
2:4
ZKS Unia Tarnów
Ruch Radzionkow
3:1
SKS Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
3:2
MKS Elk
KS Warmia Grajewo
0:2
KS Motor Lubawa
KS Górnik Zabrze II
2:0
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
KS Górnik Wesoła
3:2
LZS Piotrówka
كسزو أوستراويك
3:2
KS Soła Oświęcim
MLKS Czarni Otmuchów
0:3
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
4:0
KS Polonia Głubczyce
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno
2:1
الانا تورن
KS Start Działdowo
2:1
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
WKP Włocłavia Włocławek
1:0
KS Notecianka Pakość
MKS Orzeł Przeworsk
2:0
GLKS Omega Stary Zamość
Sokół Kleczew
2:0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
KS Barkas Tolkmicko
1:0
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
GKS Piast Gliwice II
0:1
KS Polonia Łaziska Górne
GP TS Avia Świdnik
1:4
ريسوفيا
LZS Leśnica
2:1
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
LKS Promień Mońki
1:2
Jagiellonia Białystok II
LKS Omega Kleszczów
1:1
Ursus Warszawa
GLKS Zawisza Rzgów
0:2
GKS Bełchatów II
GKS Janina Libiąż
1:1
KS Przebój Wolbrom
شتشاكوفيانكا يافوجنو
1:1
LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
GKS Koral Dębnica
0:4
كوتويكا كولوبرزيج
MKS Polonia Przemyśl
2:4
Stal Kraśnik
GKS Kobierzyce
1:2
Lechia Dzierzoniow
KS Karpaty Krosno
1:2
JKS 1909 Jarosław
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0:2
MKS Sokół Sieniawa
KP Chemik Police
0:0
Arka Gdynia 1929 II
KS Przyszłość Rogów
0:2
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AKS Beskid Andrychów
3:1
Granat
Gwardia Koszalin
4:0
MKS Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
PWKS Huragan Wołomin
1:2
GKP Targówek Warszawa
UKS Mechanik Radomsko
0:3
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
WKS Wieluń
3:0
GKS Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
KS Piast Karnin
2:1
MKS Oława
GKS Prochowiczanka Prochowice
1:3
TSSR Polonia Trzebnica
GKS Dopiewo
0:2
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
1:2
SKS Polonia Gdańsk
Piast Żmigród
3:3
KP Bielawianka Bielawa
Zaglebie II Lubin
3:0
MKS Ilanka Rzepin
وارتا سيرادز
0:0
سوكول اليكساندروو لودزكي
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
2:1
Luboński KS Fogo
SKS Unia Swarzędz
4:0
KS Grom Plewiska
GLZS Start Warlubie
1:0
Nielba Wągrowiec
KS SKRA Częstochowa
1:1
KS Ruch Chorzów II
بالتيك جدينيا
1:2
KS Pomorze Potęgowo
سوكول اوسترودا
5:0
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Karuturi Sports
0:2
KCB
SC ليوپاردس AFC
2:1
Homeboyz
Thika United
1:0
Muhoroni Youth
Mathare United
1:2
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
Chemelil Sugar FC
1:0
Nairobi City Stars
Ulinzi Stars
0:0
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
SoNy Sugar
2:0
Bandari
Western Stima
0:1
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
SV Straßwalchen
4:0
Bramberg
سيميرينجر
0:8
FC Stadlau
إس في بوست فيينا
1:3
SC تيم ڢينير لينين
إس في جافلينز
1:4
اسك كوتينجبرن
Edelweiss Linz
2:0
إس في جريشكيرتشين
بيرجايم
2:4
Altenmarkt
باد إشل
4:0
SC Marchtrenk
باد ووسلاو
1:1
ميستيلباخ
ÖTSU Henndorf
2:3
إف سي بينزجاو ساالفيلدين
هالوانغ
3:1
USV 1960 Berndorf
غرون فيب ميشيلدورف
4:4
غورتين يونيون
Puch
3:0
SV Anthering
سبراتزيرن
2:2
UFC St. Peter in der Au
بات شاليرباخ
3:2
SV Freistadt
Nußdorfer AC
0:3
فافوريتنير
First Vienna FC 1894 II
4:1
Mannswörth
إس في سيرنينج
3:0
SV Bad Goisern
إس في سكولز جروديج ١ ب
3:0
Kuchl
أدميرا لاندهاوز
0:3
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
UFC St. Georgen Eisenstadt
0:1
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
بينكافيلد
0:0
كلينغينباخ
SC مانسدورف
1:1
إس في وو آر إم إل إيه
ASK Marz
1:1
بورباخ
ASV دراسبورغ
1:1
إس تي مارجاريثين
Csm Politehnica Iasi
3:1
جلوريا بزاو
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
2:0
Unirea Tărlungeni
سي إس ميوفيني
0:1
U Craiova 1948 CS
AFC Uta Arad
1:3
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
1:2
Sport Club Bacău
جلوريا بيستريتا
2:1
النادى الرياضي اوليمپيا ساتو ماري
بيهور أوراديا
1:1
Olt Slatina
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2:1
CS Minerul Motru
إف سي يونيري ٢٠٠٤ سلوبوزيا
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
فارل كونستانتا
0:0
Berceni
رابيد بوخارست
1:0
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Zagon
5:0
ACS FC Păpăuţi
CF Metalurgistul Cugir 1939
2:0
CS Oşorhei
Vişina Nouă
2:2
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II
CS FC Zalău
1:0
ACS ACB Ineu
AS Stiinta Miroslava
1:1
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
إيمبابرا سبورتينج كلوب
0:2
Guayaquil City FC
ديبورتيفو أزوجيز
0:0
غريسيا كون
Ferroviarios
0:1
CD Olmedo
إسبولي
0:1
SD Aucas
SC Gagnoa
2:1
AS تاندا
Bassam
0:1
Académie de Football Amadou Diallo de Djékanou
CO Korhogo
3:1
Africa Sports
CO Bouafle
1:3
ASEC Mimosas
AS Indenié Abengourou
1:1
Stella Club d'Adjamé
سيوي سبورت
0:0
Jeunesse Club d'Abidjan Treichville
União Desportiva Do Songo
0:0
ليجا مكولمانا
فيروفياريو بيرا
1:0
Chingale de Tete
CD Costa do Sol
0:1
نادي فيروفياريو دي مابوتو
Chibuto
0:0
GD Estrela Vermelha da Beira
GD Matchedje de Maputo
2:1
Desportivo Nacala
Clube Ferroviário de Nampula
1:1
Maxaquene
Têxtil do Púnguè
3:0
AD Vilanculo
سيجليدي فس
1:2
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
تاتابانجا
2:1
Balmazujvarosi FC
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
2:1
كوزارميسليني
SE پالهالما اجروسپيسيال
2:1
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
VSE سوپروني
1:1
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Vasas FC
1:1
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1:0
Kisvarda FC
Soroksar SC
1:0
Gyulai Termál
Tököl Városi SK
0:1
BKV Elore
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
5:1
Győri ETO FC II
Kazincbarcikai SC
2:0
Jászapáti Városi SE
Szeged
2:2
إسمتك بودابست
Aqvital FC Csakvar
5:0
فيسزبريم إف سي
Komlói Bányász SK
0:1
Orosháza FC
Mosonmagyarovar TE
2:1
Csepel
Bölcskei SE
2:0
دوناهاراسزتي إم تي كيه
نيربيتور إف سي
3:2
Létavértes SC '97
Körmendi FC-Boldizsár Trans
0:3
Nagyatádi
Ferencvárosi TC II
1:1
Veresegyhaz VSK
نادي كرة القدم ايجري
1:3
تيزويڢاروس
سزيكسزاردي ي واف سي
1:0
Bajai
Budaorsi SC
1:2
Balatonfüredi FC
BSS Monor
0:0
MOL Fehérvár FC II
Maglódi TC
1:1
Rákosmenti KSK
سيجاند اس اى
2:1
فيلسو تاركاني إس سي
FC Hatvan
1:2
بوتنوك فس
Hajdúböszörményi TE
0:1
Debreceni VSC II
راكوسبالوتاي يك
3:2
Ebes KKSE
ديبريتسيني
2:1
Puskas Akademia FC
ETO FC Gyor
1:0
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
إف سي لمبارد بابا
1:0
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
بيكز إم إف سي
1:1
ديوسجيور
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
1:1
Budapest Honved FC
Royal Eagles
2:2
بلاك ليوباردز
Blackburn Rovers
0:1
Ubuntu Cape Town
Stellenbosch FC
0:1
Marumo Gallants FC
Maluti FET College
1:1
Chippa United FC
Espoir
1:0
Amagaju FC
Marine FC
0:2
Musanze FC
Apr FC
1:0
نادي كرة القدم رايون سپورتس
Mukura Victory Sports FC
1:2
Police FC
Heidenauer SV
1:3
Dynamo Dresden II
نوبراندنبيرغ40
1:0
Torgelower SV Greif
BSC Süd 05
1:0
FC Pommern Greifswald
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
0:3
بي إف سي دينامو
تي إس في بوشهولز ٠٨
2:1
Oststeinbeker SV
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
1:4
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Meiendorfer SV
0:0
Halstenbek-Rellingen
TSV شيلكزي
1:3
TuRa Meldorf
SV پولاخ
2:2
إف سي إيسمانينج
TSV 1883 Bogen
0:1
BC Aichach
Polizei SV Union Neumünster
3:1
TuS Hartenholm
SpVgg Landshut
1:1
SV Raisting
Dornbreite Lübeck
0:5
في إف بي ليوبيك
تي إس في جروسباردورف
4:1
نيومركت
SV Alemannia Haibach
2:0
Wurzburger FV
إن تي إس في ستراند ٠٨
0:2
TSV Kropp 1946
SpVgg Selbitz
0:0
إس سي التيرسدورف
فولفراتشاون BCF
3:0
SB DJK Rosenheim
FC Unterfohring 1927
3:0
SpVgg Unterhaching II
Preetzer TSV
4:4
Husumer SV
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2:0
Altona
Buchonia Flieden
1:1
Viktoria Griesheim
Werder Bremen III
1:4
SC Sparta Bremerhaven
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
3:1
Hünfelder SV
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
3:0
Stuttgarter Kickers II
إف سي نوتينجن
2:0
Bruchsal
باهلينجر إس سي
2:0
إس إس في ريتلينجين
إس سي لكارلسرهر (أ)
3:1
Kehler FV 07
روتشلينج فولكلينجين
0:3
نادي كرة القدم هيرتا ڢيسباخ
TSV Grunbach
4:3
Balingen
OSC Bremerhaven
6:1
Vatan Sport
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1:1
FSV Frankfurt II
إس كيه في روت-وايس دارمستادت
0:3
TGM SV Jügesheim
Fernwald
1:1
إشبورن 1930
Lehnerz
1:1
OSC Vellmar
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
0:5
Spvgg Burgbrohl
Bremer SV
4:1
Blumenthaler SV
پفيديرشايم TSG
0:0
إس في جونسينهايم
إيدار أوبيرشتاين إس سي
1:1
Borussia Neunkirchen
Hollenbach
2:1
FV راڢنس بورغ
FC Ederbergland
3:1
Bayern Alzenau
VfL 07 Bremen
1:3
FC Union 60 Bremen
FSC Lohfelden 1924
2:3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
Malchower SV 90
1:1
FC Schonberg 95
SV Mehring
2:0
إف إس في سالمروهر
Jeddeloh
3:3
VfL Osnabrück II
San Francisco FC
1:1
CD Plaza Amador
Chorrillo FC
0:0
Alianza FC Panama
Río Abajo FC
0:2
AF Sporting San Miguelito
CD Árabe Unido
1:0
Chepo
Tauro FC
1:0
CA Independiente de La Chorrera
نادي كرة القدم كوليج اوروپا
1:1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
نادي كرة القدم مانشستر 62
3:2
نادي كرة القدم لينكس
نادي كرة القدم غلاسيس يونايتد
1:0
ST نادي كرة القدم جوزيفس
Tobermore United
2:4
Wakehurst
Chimney Corner
0:2
Glebe Rangers
Banbridge Town FC
1:1
لورجان سلتيك
سبورت / ليسز
0:1
بورتستيوارت
Killymoon Rangers
2:2
Psni FC
مويولا بارك
5:2
أناف يونيتيد
Ballymoney United
3:4
كوينز يونيفرسيتي
Newington FC
1:0
أرماخ سيتي
Pakistan International Airlines
0:0
Khan Research Laboratories
Afghan FC Chaman
2:1
Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited
Muslim FC
1:0
Lyallpur FC Faisalabad
Moneni Pirates FC
1:1
Manzini Sundowns FC
Midas Mbabane City
1:1
Green Mamba FC
مباباني سوالوز
1:2
Manzini Sea Birds FC
RSSC United
2:1
Manzini Wanderers
إف سي كريساير
2:4
Levadia Tallinn
إف سي فلورا تالين
0:3
جيه كيه سيلامو كاليف
FCI Tallinn
3:2
ترانس نارفا
بيد إف سي فلورا
1:0
جيه كيه تالينا كاليف
جالغپاليكول تاميكا
0:3
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
شاكاريتا جونيورز
1:0
كلوب ألماجرو
تريستان سواريز
0:1
بلاتيني
كلوب أتليتيكو أطلنطا
3:0
CSD فلاندريا
CA كوليجياليس
1:1
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
كومينيكاثيونس
0:0
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
لوهان
2:1
Argentino de Merlo
لينييرس
1:1
سنترال كوردوبا
ارجينتينو دي كيلمس
2:1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
ساكاشيباس
0:0
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
إيندراشت ويرفيك
1:0
أوستنيوفكيرك
Vlug en Vrij Houtem
4:2
روس ريبيكواز
زونهوفين
2:2
Landen
هيرك دي ستاد
0:3
Eendracht Termien
نينوف
2:1
جونج ليد
تيسنيدرلو
3:1
غورين ستار بيك
بيرنغين
3:1
Apollo Gellik
كيه إف سي ليل
1:0
Excelsior Kaart
راسينغ ييت فافري
3:1
سينت باولوس أوبفيك
انتونيا
0:2
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
سفيلتا مليسيل
2:3
ليبك
إف إس في زوييكاو
2:1
في إف سي بلاوين
إس بي في جي جي نيكاريلز
1:0
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
إس سي فيرل
1:1
Sportfreunde Siegen
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
2:1
Bayern Hof
Fortuna Cologne
4:2
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
1:1
باير ليفر كوزين هواة
تي إس في١٨٦٠ روزنهايم
1:2
إف في إيليرتيسين
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
5:2
تي إس في راين / ليش
إف سي سان باولي ٢
1:2
Werder Bremen II
Wormatia
1:1
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
Schalke II
0:2
Wiedenbruck
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
2:0
تي إس في هافيلس
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
0:0
Schweinfurt
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
1:4
بوخوم (2)
إس في هييمستيتين
1:4
إس في سيليجينبورتين
زيبروكين
3:0
هيسن كاسيل
فوليندورف إس سي
0:2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Greuther Fürth II
2:3
Eintracht Bamberg
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
4:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
كولن إن هواة
0:3
Mönchengladbach II
اس في فاليرن
2:0
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
فيكتوريا فيينا
1:1
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
0:3
إس في اليرهييليجين
LASK Linz
4:0
Wac
AJ St G Cayenne
1:0
ماكوريا
Sinnamary
2:1
AS Javouhey Mana
أجوادو
1:1
Cosma Foot
ماتوري
4:0
إيه أف إيراكوبو
لو غيلدار
1:1
CSC Cayenne
أتليتيكو أورينوكو
1:3
مينيرفين بوليفار
UCV
1:3
سنترو إيتالو
Zamora II
1:0
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
ميتروپوليتانيس
4:1
SC Real Anzoátegui
Urena SC
2:2
Unión Atlético Falcón
Policía de Lara FC
3:0
يونيون لارا إف سي
توركي
0:1
بوسطن ريفر
سينترال اسبانول
0:3
روتشا إف سي
بروجريسو
2:3
كاناديان
فيلا تيريسا
3:0
سيريتو سي إس
بلازا كولونيا
0:0
هوراكان ديل پاسو ديلا آرينا
تاكيوريمبو إف سي
1:3
رامبلا جونيورز
Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD
1:0
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
ASD Vittorio Falmec San Martino Colle
0:2
ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000
ACD Union Ripa La Fenadora
5:1
ASD Fersina Perginese
زيلينا
1:0
MFK Dolný Kubín
أفك نوف ميستو
6:1
FK Slovan Levice
ŠK Futura Humenné
2:0
النادى الرياضي لوكوموتيڢا كوسيسي
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
1:1
MŠK Fomat Martin
Topoľčany
1:2
إف كيه بتشوف
Piešťany
0:0
Vrbové
نامستوڢو MSK
2:4
إس كيه أوديفا ليباني
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
1:2
هاتاي سبور
Ankaragucu
1:2
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
غوز تبة
1:0
Gumushanespor
غازي عثمان باشا
3:2
كارتال سبور
UD Melilla B
0:1
لويا CD
CD Montuïri
1:2
SD Formentera
Cortes
3:3
Lagun Artea KE
Cultural Guarnizo
5:1
Selaya
Lenense
2:4
CD Cudillero
راسينج سانتاندر
2:1
Cayón
CD Pamplona
2:1
CD Itaroa Huarte
UD SANTA MARTA
0:0
La Granja
أكام مرسيا
3:0
CD Cieza
CD Oberena
1:2
CD Beti Onak
CE Campos
1:0
Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
Atletico Saguntino
0:1
Jove Español
سان سيباستيان رييس
4:1
CD Los Yébenes San Bruno
Unión Viera
0:0
CD El Cotillo
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
0:2
تنيريفي ب
CD Iruña
2:0
CA Valtierrano
ا سدي اويونيسا
1:0
CD Calahorra
Txantrea
5:0
Murchante
CD Atlético Rafal
0:2
Ferriolense
Vimenor
1:1
إسكوبيدو
Scd Durango
1:1
Bermeo Futbol Taldea
Arenas Club de Getxo
3:1
Santutxu
سي دي ماناكور
3:1
UD Rotlet Molinar
CF Cullera
2:1
Ribarroja CF
Collerense
3:2
CD Santanyi
UD Realejos
2:0
Las Zocas
فال دي إجيز
3:3
AD San Juan Pamplona
FC Asco
1:0
Pobla de Mafumet CF
CD Elgoibar
0:1
بورتوجاليت
Arnedo
1:0
Peña Balsamaiso CF
Pinoso CF
2:1
Acero
Santfeliuenc FC
0:1
Europa
الكالا
1:0
AD Union Adarve
Rayo Cantabria
4:2
Bezana
تيمبلوف
1:0
إنتنت أكرين ليسينس
هاديس
1:1
كيه إف سي زويارت ليو
النادى الرياضي پيپينغن
3:3
إندراخت زيلي
سينت لينارس KFC
2:3
ليوبولدسبورغ
إسبيرانزا بيلت
4:0
ليتو
بيرلار
3:1
هالييه
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
1:2
والونيا
آر إف سي مويكس
2:3
تييور سان جيل
أونهاي
2:1
لونلييه
تيمپو اوڢيريس
2:1
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
فليتنغن
1:3
أوفربيلتسة
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
2:0
جيفري الأمريكيّ
NK Crikvenica
1:0
NK Krk
NK Samobor
2:1
NK Trnje Zagreb
NK Grobničan Čavle
0:5
NK نوڢيغراد
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
4:1
HNK Zmaj Makarska
Špansko Zagreb
3:2
إن كيه فربوفيك
NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac
2:1
NK Zagora Unešić
NK Stupnik
0:0
فراپسي
NK Karlovac 1919
1:4
زاجوريك كرابينا
NK Hrvace
0:0
NK Primorac 1929
NK Libertas
1:1
NK Klas Mičevec
NK HAŠK Zagreb
2:0
NK Bistra
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
2:1
NK Junak Sinj
Omiš
3:1
HNK Val Kaštel Stari
NK Rovinj
0:1
NK Opatija
NK Udarnik Kurilovec
0:3
NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK Buje
1:0
NK Mladost Fažana
NK GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik
2:0
NK Konavljanin Čilipi
NK Maksimir Zagreb
1:4
NK Dugo Selo
NK Halubjan Viškovo
2:1
Nehaj Senj
NK Imotski
2:1
NK Neretvanac Opuzen
NK Rudar Labin
3:1
NK Vinodol Novi Vinodolski
NK Jadran Poreč
3:1
NK Orijent Rijeka
تشاكوفيتس
0:3
NK Podravina Ludbreg
NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri
1:3
Virovitica
NK Višnjevac
7:2
فوكوفار ٩١
VSNK Varazdin
0:0
NK Mladost Ždralovi
NK Bjelovar
1:1
Croatia Grabrovnica
NK Mladost Antin
2:1
NK Belišće
Nedelišće
3:1
NK Graničar Kotoriba
NK Otok
3:1
NK NAŠK Našice
NK Graničar Županja
1:1
NK Bedem Ivankovo
HNK Đakovo-Croatia
3:1
NK Lipik
NK Slatina
1:0
إن كيه ميديمرج كاكوفيك
NK Slavonija Požega
3:0
NK Slavija Pleternica
NK Oriolik Oriovac
5:0
مارسونيا برود
FK Mladost Prelog
2:1
NK Rudar Mursko Središće
Podravac Virje
1:2
NK Koprivnica
NK Livada Željezničar
2:4
BSK Bijelo Brdo
FK Burgas
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
Tundzha Yambol
1:3
FK Gigant Saedinenie
نيسيبار
2:0
FK Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad
بي إف سي سليفين
0:7
Spartak Plovdiv
PFC Minyor Radnevo
4:2
OFK Levski Karlovo
FK Straldzha
2:0
FC Svilengrad 1921
FK Evrokolezh Plovdiv
4:3
FC فرية
SC Buitenveldert Women
2:0
ATC '65 Women
RCL Women
2:1
GSVV The Knickerbockers Women
Saestum Women
3:0
FC Gelre Women
DTS Ede Women
0:2
Reiger Boys Women
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging Women
1:4
Ter Leede Women
Fortuna '54 Women
0:0
Wartburgia Women
دبا
1:1
دبا الحصن
الفجيرة
0:1
اتحاد كلباء
Al Rams
3:2
Al Jazira Al Hamra
الخليج خور فكان
0:1
Al Arabi UAE
Masafi
2:1
حتا
Al Taawon
1:6
Al Urooba
Nkwazi
0:0
Kabwe Warriors
NAPSA Stars
2:1
Kalulushi Modern Stars FC
زيسكو يونايتد
3:2
زاناكو
Roan United FC
1:0
Konkola Mine Police FC
Power Dynamos
1:1
نادي كرة القدم نكانا
Forest Rangers
1:2
Green Buffaloes
Konkola Blades FC
2:0
Nchanga Rangers FC
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
4:2
Miramar Misiones
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
2:1
بينيارول
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
0:0
ليفربول مونتفيديو
اتحاد الفتح الرياضي الرباطي
1:1
كاك كينيترا
بركان RSB
2:0
واف وداد فيز
أوكس أوليمبيك دي سافي
2:2
برشلونة
راجا كازابلانكا
2:1
سپورتيڢ دوسول
HNK Segesta Sisak
4:1
ان كيه زغرب
إن كيه رادنيك سيسفيت
1:1
إن كيه دجوبولج
إن كيه سولين
0:0
NK Rudes
لوكو
1:0
إتش إن كيه جوريكا
فالكيرك إف سي
4:1
ليفينجستون إف سي
Greenock Morton FC
2:0
دامبرتون
إف سي داندي
2:0
رايث روفرز
كاودن بيث
0:2
ألوا أتلتيك
كوين اوف دي ساوث
0:1
Hamilton Academical FC
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
1:0
Holstein Kiel
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
0:3
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Heidenheim
1:0
Elversberg
أونترهاخينغ
4:0
VfB Stuttgart II
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
1:0
هاليسكر إف سي
هانزا روستوك
1:1
SV Wacker
كيمنيتزر إف سي
1:2
Wehen Wiesbaden
١. إف سي سااربروكن
2:2
Preußen Münster
دارمشتات
0:1
لايبزج
FK Radnik Bijeljina
2:0
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
ليوتار تريبيني
0:2
إف كيه أوليمبيك سراييفو
ڢيتيز NK
3:0
إن كيه ترافنيك
بوراك بانيا لوكا
0:0
سيليك زنيكيا
إف كيه إندجيجا
1:2
FK Teleoptik
FK Bezanija
0:1
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Timok Zaječar
1:1
FK Sindelic Beograd
FK Borac Cacak
2:0
Sloga Kraljevo
FK رادنيك سيردوليكا
0:0
بي اس كيه بوركا
سارتيد سميديريفو
1:0
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
FK Dolina Padina
2:2
Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Mladost Lucani
1:1
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
إف كيه سيليك نيكسيك
0:1
إف كيه لوفسين
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
0:1
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
OFK Titograd
2:1
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
0:1
FK Sutjeska
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
1:1
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
الملعب التونسي
0:1
مستقبل المرسى
النجم الرياضي بالمتلوي
1:2
الترجي الرياضي التونسي
Grombalia Sports
1:2
النادي الرياضي البنزرتي
ن ر الساحلي
4:1
النادي الرياضي لحمام الأنف
أولمبيك باجة
1:1
LPS Tozeur
الشبيبة القيروانية
1:0
الاتحاد المنستيري
RC اربا
1:0
سي إس كونستانتين
سي آر بيلويزداد
1:1
مولودية العلمة
قبلي
2:0
أهلى برج بوعريرج
ماك أوران
0:1
الجزائر ي واس ام
جيه إس إم بيجيا
1:1
عين فكرون
وفاق سطيف
1:0
ساورا JS
أسو تشليف
2:0
MO بجاية
FC Ashdod
1:0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
1:1
Hapoel Acre FC
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0:4
هابويل بير شيفا
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
0:0
Hapoel Raanana FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
2:2
هابويل تل أبيب
دورتشستر تاون
0:2
Bath City FC
Harrogate Town FC
2:0
وستر ستي
Solihull Moors FC
1:1
وركينغتون
Maidenhead United FC
0:1
باسنجستوك تاون
AFC Telford United
3:1
ستاليبردج سلتيك
أوكسفورد سيتي
4:1
ستوكبورت كاونتي
Leamington FC
2:3
غيسلي
ايستلي
1:0
فارنبورو
Boston United FC
2:1
كولوين باي
جينزبورو ترينتي
4:2
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
هستون
1:2
فايوكسهال موتورز
نورث فيريباي
2:2
بارو
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
3:2
وايتهاوك
دينامو لوبيرو
1:2
ساتون كولد فيلد
كاندال تاون
3:0
بريسكوت كابليز
غول أيه.أف.سي.
3:1
بيدوورث يونايتد
أوسيت ألبيون
1:2
Salford City
جويرنسي
1:1
ثري بريجيس
ديدكوت تاون
6:2
كليفدون تاون
فليت تاون
2:7
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
ايستوود تاون
بلفر تاون
ماركت دريتون تاون
3:1
لينكولن سيتي
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
3:4
إيستبورن تاون
ويمبورن تاون
0:1
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
1:1
إف سي المصانع الجديدة
تشيبستد
1:1
بايس هافن أند تيلسكومب
نورث وود
3:0
سانت إيفيز تاون
مالدون آند تيبتري
1:3
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
2:2
بريج تاون
وارينجتون تاون
1:0
بورسكو
كولفيل تاون
1:1
شيفيلد
هيبريدج سويفتس
7:2
روكسهام إف سي
ديريهام تاون إف سي
5:1
افيلي
نيوكاسل تاون
2:1
Halesowen Town FC
كاثام تاون
0:0
أفك سدبري
كرينسيستر تاون
4:1
مرثير تون
ايلزبوري يونايتد
0:1
مارلو
دارلنجتون
0:1
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
روملس إف سي
4:3
ميكلوفير سبورتس
فافيرشام تاون
2:2
فولكستون انفكتا
كينديرفورد تاون
1:1
ثات تشام تاون
بولتون روفيرز
2:3
تاوتون تاون
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
0:2
رويستون تاون
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
1:0
تشيستاون
كيرتسي تاون
1:2
Beaconsfield Town
بريدواتر تاون
1:1
ايفشام يونايتد
كينشام تاون
1:0
إجهام تاون
ايلزبوري
1:3
سانت بيتر تشالفاونت
موسلي
2:0
كاميل ليارد
يات تاون
1:1
تايفيتن
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
1:1
كارلتون تاون
تشيشنت إف سي
0:3
إ نيدهام ماركيت ف سي
لبدهرهد
1:0
ميرسثام
ليك تاون
0:1
رينوورث مانيرز ويلفير إف سي
بامبر بريدج
3:0
هاروغيت ريل واي
واكيفيلد
4:9
لانكاستر سيتي
ركبي تاون إف سي
3:1
اوكسبريدج
سلاخ تاون
4:3
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
هارلو تاون
4:0
والثام فوريست إف سي
كليثيروي
3:2
أوسيت
ويتستابل تاون
2:1
ورثينج إف سي
باشلي
1:2
بورنهام
جرنثام تاون
4:2
Blyth Spartans AFC
كانفي ايلاند
2:1
هامبتون & رتشموند
نانتويتش تاون
2:1
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
سان نيوتس تاون
4:1
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
ويالدستون
3:1
كارشالتون اتلتيك
هندون اف سي
4:1
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
بوكستو
2:2
مارين
ووركسوب تاون
6:1
ستام فورد
أرليزيه تاون
1:2
فروم تاون
تشيببنهام تاون
1:0
كامبريدج سيتي
رشول أوليمبيك
1:1
مانتشستر يونايتد
ستافورد رانجيرز
1:3
تشورلي
إف سي سيتي بترورو
1:1
تشيشام يونايتد
وينغيت آند فينشلي
4:3
ايست توروك
كينغستونيان
2:0
مارجات
بدفورد تاون
2:4
بيديفورد إف سي
بارويل
1:1
ويتبي تاون
ثاميسميد تاون
1:2
هورنتشورتش
ماتلوك تاون
1:1
أفك فيلد
ويموث
هنكلي يونايتد
Maidstone United FC
2:2
لييستون إف سي
بنباري يونايتد
2:0
ريديتش يونايتد
ويتون البيون
2:1
إلكيستون تاون
ويموث
1:3
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
ترافورد
4:1
Ashton United FC
بوغنور رجيس تاون
4:2
دالويج هاملت
تاون لويستوفت
0:2
كراي وانديريرز
فريكلي اثلتك
4:3
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
أوهيغينز رانكاغوا
1:0
كوبريلوا
باليستينو سانتياغو
2:1
كوبريسال
أونيون إسبانيولا
1:0
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
سانتياغو ووندررز
0:3
رينجرز دا تالكا
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
0:2
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
Cliftonville FC
2:1
Ballymena United FC
Glenavon FC
2:2
Crusaders FC
Ballinamallard United FC
2:1
بورتادوون إف سي
Dungannon Swifts FC
1:2
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
أردز إف سي
3:1
Coleraine FC
Linfield FC
5:1
Warrenpoint Town FC
Bryansburn Rangers
1:3
Lisburn Rangers
Rathfern Rangers
1:2
Sirocco Works
Strabane Athletic
2:0
Crumlin United
AFC نيوري سيتي
0:0
Downpatrick
Carniny Amateurs
3:5
Ardglass FC
Downshire YM
2:2
Shankill United
Nortel
0:2
Drumaness Mills
Rathfriland Rangers
4:1
Bangor Swifts
Derriaghy CC
3:0
18th Newtownabbey
Kilmore Rec
0:0
Immaculata
Newbuildings United
1:2
Crumlin Star
إم كيه إس كلكزبورك
1:2
KP Calisia Kalisz
أوليمبيا البلاج
2:1
ويسلا بلوي
Olimpia Zambrow
1:1
رادومياك رادوم
ستالوا ولا ستال
4:0
سويت ناوي دوور
سياركا تارنوبرزيغ
4:1
بوغون سيدلس
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
2:2
ستال رزيسزوو
Zielona Góra
0:1
Bytovia Bytow
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0:0
MKS Limanovia Limanowa
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
3:1
Jarota Jarocin
TP Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
2:1
زاجليبي سوسناويك
وارتا بوزنان
0:2
بليكيتني ستارجارد
فيغري سووالكي
2:1
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
بولونيا بايتوم
1:0
روش زدزيسزوفيسي
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
1:2
روزڢوي كاتوڢيتشي
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
3:2
ستين هاوس ميو
إف سي أربروث
2:2
ايست فايف
رينجرز
2:0
آردرينيونيانس
فورفار أتليتيك
2:0
بريشين سيتي
إف كيه نوفي بازار
3:0
FK Spartak Subotica
رادنيكي نيس
2:1
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
أوفك بلغراد
3:2
إف كيه جاجودينا
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
0:1
FK Cukaricki
FK Partizan
3:2
إف كيه دونجي سريم بيسيني
FK Sloboda Uzice
2:1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Vojvodina
2:2
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK جردج لكبتن
3:0
FK Energetik Mingəçevir
Mil-Muğan FK
2:1
FK كاپاز
بي إف كيه توران توفز
0:3
FK Şuşa
PFK اراز ناكشيڢان
4:0
Bakılı
كوينز بارك إف سي
1:1
كلايد إف سي
East Stirlingshire FC
2:2
ستيرلينغ البيون
روفرز البيون
2:0
انان اثلتيك
إلجين سيتي
2:4
بيترهيد
CD سارينينا
0:1
اتلتيكو بلباو
فيا ريال ب
0:2
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
Atletico Levante UD
2:2
الكويانو
سيساتو ريفر
2:1
لوديو CD
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
1:0
سان اندرو
هراكان فالينشيا
3:1
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
جوادالاهارا
1:1
كارتايينا
بي ريال سوسيداد
4:1
كونكوينسي
سي دي سان فيرناندو
1:0
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
Bragantino
2:0
أتليتيكو جو
أسا ال
1:0
أفاي إس سي
ام جي إيتيوتابا
3:2
بارانا كلوب بي آر
بالمييراس إس بي
3:0
جوانفيل
بي أى لبيساندو
3:3
أويست إس بي
سيارا سي
4:1
رسيف ريسيف
آر إن الأيه بي سي
1:0
إيكاسا سي
إف سي جورمالا
2:1
سپارتاكس جورمالا
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
1:0
دوجافپيلس دوجافا
دوغافا ريغا FK
0:1
اف كيه فنتسبيلس
سكونتو ريجا
0:2
إف كيه جيلجافا
NSS ايلوكستيس
2:10
FK ليپايا
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
1:3
سدفا ماريج
إف كيه أتلانتاس كليبيدا
1:1
بانجا جارجزداي
إف كيه سيالياي
2:5
FC Pakruojis
إف كيه توراس
0:1
إكراناس بانيفيزي
أمكار برم شباب
1:2
أنزهي ماخاتشكالا شباب
CSKA Moskva U21
2:0
Akhmat Grozny U21
كبان كراسنودار شباب
2:1
Volga Nizhny Novgorod U21
Rubin Kazan U21
1:1
Krasnodar U21
Spartak U21
3:0
Zenit St. Petersburg U21
إف سي سمورجون
0:3
إف سي ليدا
كوميونالنيك سلونيم
3:0
إف سي بولوتسك
فيغوام سموليفيتشي
1:1
سلتسكساخار سلتسك
إف سي جورودييا
1:0
إيسلوش
إف سي فيتيبسك
2:1
فيدريتش-٩٧
إف كيه بيريزا
4:1
إف سي جرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي
سكفيش مينسك
3:0
فولنا بينسك
Minsk II
2:3
خيميك سفيتلوجورسكي
Cape Town City FC
0:0
أياكس كيب تاون
Free State Stars FC
1:0
پولوكڢاني سيتي
جامعة بريتوريا FC
1:3
ماميلودي صنداونز
كايزر شيفس
2:1
بيدويست فيتز
سوبرسبورت يونيتيد
3:1
لامونتفيل جولدن اروز
KF Zajazi Zajas
0:2
FK Teteks Tetovo
FK بوريك
0:1
بوديبا جونيور بريليب
Miravci
1:1
FK Vrapčište
إف كيه دريتا بوجوفينج
1:0
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
Lokomotiva
2:1
Novaci
اف ١١ أوكتومفري بريليب
2:1
FK Tiverija Strumica
FK Korzo Prilep
3:0
FK Rufeja Miletino
إف كيه اسكوبي
4:1
ماجاري سولديرنوست
هيبيرنيانس إف سي
4:1
ف.ك ناكسكسار لاينز
بيركيركارا إف سي
2:0
فيتوريوزا ستار
فلوريانا إف سي
3:0
كورمي إف سي
سليما وانديررز
4:1
إياكس الرّباط
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
2:1
تري فيوري
إس إس بيناروسا
0:2
إس بي تر بين
إس بي كيلنجو
3:0
موراتا
إف سي دوماجنانو
0:4
يوفينز ـ دوغينا
إف سي بادين
1:4
زيورخ
FC Koniz
1:4
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
إف سي ل مونت ال إس
4:1
يونج بويز
SC Bruhl St Gallen
0:3
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس