مباريات كرة القدم في ديسمبر 10, 2016
واتفورد
3:2
إيفرتون
أرسنال
3:1
ستوك سيتي
بيرنلي
3:2
بورنموث
هال سيتي
3:3
كريستال بالاس
سوانسي سيتي
3:0
سندرلاند
ليستر سيتي
4:2
مانشستر سيتي
بايرن ميونخ
5:0
فولفسبورج
كولن
1:1
بوروسيا دورتموند
هامبورج
1:0
أوجسبورغ
إنجولشتات
1:0
لايبزج
فرايبورج
1:0
دارمشتات
هرتا برلين
0:1
فيردر بريمن
ديجون
1:2
أولمبيك مارسيليا
جيروندان دي بوردو
0:4
موناكو
نانسي
2:0
آنجير
ليل
2:1
مونبلييه
باستيا
2:0
ميتز
تولوز
3:2
لوريان
أستون فيلا
1:0
ويغان أثليتيك
بارنسلي
2:1
نورويتش سيتي
برينتفورد
2:1
بورتون ألبيون
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
2:1
بريستول سيتي
إبسويتش تاون
1:1
كارديف سيتي
نيوكاسل يونايتد
4:0
بيرمنغهام سيتي
ريدينغ
2:1
شيفيلد وينيزداي
روتردام يونايتد
1:0
كوينز بارك رينجرز
ولفرهامبتون
4:4
فولهام
بريستون نوث إند
3:2
بلاكبيرن روفرز
ماذرويل
0:0
كيلمارنوك إف سي
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
1:1
Hamilton Academical FC
إف سي داندي
0:0
روس كاونتاي
رينجرز
2:0
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
أبيردين إف سي
0:0
St Johnstone FC
باندريي تي جي جيو
2:5
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
إف سي بوتوساني
1:3
Csm Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:0
Asa Targu Mures
سارمينتو
2:0
تايجر
CA تيمپيرلي
1:0
جودوي كروز إي تي
فيليز سارسفيلد
2:0
أتلتيكو رافايل
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
1:1
Newell's Old Boys
سان لورنزو
3:2
يونيون دي سانتافي
اسكولي
2:2
Latina
US Avellino 1912
1:1
بنيفنتو
كاربي إف سي
1:1
Ternana Calcio
تشيزينا
3:0
سيتاديللا
فروسينوني
1:3
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
بيروجيا
1:0
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
سپال 2013
2:1
سبيزيا
فيرتس إنتيلا
2:2
تراباني كالسيو
فيتشينزا
1:0
هيلاس فيرونا
سي دي آوس
3:1
أونياو ماديرا
سپورتينج پراغا ب
2:0
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
فريموند إس سي
1:1
أوليانينسي
جيل فيسنتي
0:0
إس بي كوفيلها
Academico de Viseu
1:0
AD Fafe
سپورتينج لشبونة ب
1:2
النادى الرياضي بورتو ب
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
2:1
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
فارزيم إس سي
2:1
سي دي كوفا بيديد
سي دي سانتا كلارا
2:1
بينافيل
ميلتون كينيز دونز
1:0
ويمبلدون
برادفورد سيتي
0:0
تشارلتون أثليتيك
بريستول روفرز
4:2
بيري
فليتوود تاون
2:1
والسول
ميلوول
0:1
شروسبيري تاون
أكسفورد يونايتد
1:1
أولدهام أثليتيك
بيتربوروه يونايتد
5:2
تشيسترفيلد
بورت فايل
2:3
نورثامبتون تاون
روكدال
3:2
سكونثورب يونايتد
شيفيلد يونايتد
4:0
سويندون تاون
ساوث إند يونايتد
3:1
كوفنتري سيتي
تشيلتنهام تاون
1:3
إكستر سيتي
كرو ألكساندرا
0:2
كراولي تاون
غريمسبي تاون
0:1
بورتسموث
هارتلبول يونايتد
0:5
كامبريدج يونايتد
ليتون أورينت
1:0
اكرينجتون ستانلي
لوتون تاون
1:1
كارلايل يونايتد
مانسفيلد تاون
0:0
كولتشستر يونايتد
نوتس كاونتي
0:2
وايكومب واندررز
بلايموث أرجايل
2:0
دونكاستر روفرز
ستيفيناج
0:2
بلاكبول
يوفيل تاون
0:1
Barnet FC
زاري بالتي
1:0
داسيا تشيسيناو
سيّارة إف سي دينامو
1:1
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
1:0
نادي أكاديميا تشيسيناو
ابولون ليماسول
1:1
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
أناجينيسي ديرينيا
1:3
إيل ليماسول
إرميس أراديبوو
2:2
نيقوسيا أومونيا
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
2:2
پافوس
اوثولوس اثينو
2:0
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
أومونيا أراديبوو
0:0
ENAD
أسيل ليسيس
0:2
أكريتاس كلوراكاس
ثوي لاكاتامياس
0:1
Alki Oroklini
Digenis Oroklinis
2:1
Krasava
Leivadiakós / Salamína Leivadión
0:0
Ahironas
MEAP Nisou
0:1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
1:0
Peyia 2014 FC
تشالكانوراس إيداليوو
3:2
AEN Agíou Georgíou Vrysoúllon Acherítou
Independiente
3:2
Guayaquil City FC
سي دي اونيفيرسيداد كاتوليكا
2:2
Fuerza Amarilla SC
L.D.U. Quito
1:2
Mushuc Runa SC
برشلونة
3:3
SD Aucas
Delfin SC
4:3
CS Emelec
CD Cuenca
1:1
CD El Nacional
أول بويز
0:2
خويليرمو براون
سانتامارينا تانديل
2:0
كروسيرو دال نورتي
بوكا يونيدوس
3:1
دوجلاس هيج CA
فيرو كاريل أويست
0:0
براون دي آردوج
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
1:0
استوديانتس سان لويس
سنترل قرطبة سدي
3:1
كلوب ڢيلا دالميني
خوبينتود يونيدا جواليجوايتشو
2:3
شاكاريتا جونيورز
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
1:2
US Témara
سپورتيڢ دوسول
2:1
واف وداد فيز
رجاء بني ملال
1:1
أولمبيك دشيرا
رايسينغ اتليتيك
3:1
الإتحاد للخميسات
Sidi Kacem
0:0
Rachad Bernoussi
Union Aït Melloul
2:1
رابيد وادي زم
AD Sanjoanense
1:1
إس سي كويمبرويز
تورينس
1:0
كالديس
ريال سبورت
2:1
SG Sacavenense
Sporting Clube Ideal
1:1
Arc Oleiros
كابيل
1:4
بويز ريجنسبرجس
شفيننجن
2:2
33 إرميلو
إف سي ليسه
2:1
FC Groningen II
رينفوجيلز
1:4
بويز هاركيماس
SV Huizen
2:1
Odin 59
فوج
1:2
Stedoco
Almere City FC II
0:2
أسوه
أونز سنيك
3:1
Volendam II
إيجسيلميرفوجيلز
1:1
كوفيك بويز
Achilles 1929 II
4:2
جوليانا 31
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
1:1
روزمالين
الرياض
2:0
Al Badaya
Al Sharq
2:0
Al-Thuqbah FC
Al Najma
0:2
Al-Kawkab
نادي العين
4:3
Al Jabalain
الأنصار مدينة
1:1
Sdoos Club
Jeddah Club
1:2
Al-Trgee
جولدن ليون
10:0
AS Excelsior
RC Rivière-Pilote
3:0
US Diamantinoise
New Star de Ducos FC
3:0
New Club
JS Eucalyptus
2:1
Club Colonial
L'Essor-Préchotain
1:1
Aiglon Lament
Politie Voetbal Vereniging
3:3
SV Walking Boyz Company
Nishan ’42 Meerzorg
0:0
Jong Rambaan
Surinaams National Leger
0:1
SV Notch Moengo
Botopasie
1:1
Transvaal
Voorwaarts
0:1
Inter Moengo Tapoe
كرينغ غرونينغين 83
4:3
vv Omlandia
ZVV De Esch
1:7
بيركوم
Heinenoord
0:3
VVGZ
vv Zuidland
2:1
راسينغ ليردام
WNC
1:3
كلويتينج
GRC 14
1:0
شو
Balk
1:2
Olde Veste '54
VV Buitenpost
4:2
Blauw Wit '34
Drenthina
0:1
Winsum
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
1:2
دراختستر بويز
Oude Maas
2:2
SV MZC '11
ريسورت
3:1
Nieuw Lekkerland
De Merino's
4:4
زويالوين ٣٠
JSV
1:3
Woudenberg
Rkav Volendam
4:2
Zuidvogels
FC Aalsmeer
3:0
VVZ '49
Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein
0:0
DTS Ede
مونتفورت
0:3
Roda '46
Neptunus-Schiebroek
2:0
النادى الرياضي اكسركيس
سبوتلوست
2:1
Forum Sport
Vitesse Delft
2:2
Nootdorp
RKVV Westlandia (Zat)
3:3
Brielle
SVC '08
1:2
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
FC S-Gravenzande
2:0
ديلتا سبورت
KHC
4:3
زولتة فاريجييم
وي إتش سي
1:0
نونسبيت
Vroomshoopse Boys
0:6
DUNO
زوتفين
3:2
غو أهيد كامبين
دوس 37
4:3
VV Hulzense Boys
أيه إف سي ٣٤
3:1
اس في ال
Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging
3:5
HZVV
VV Gorecht
4:2
vv VEV '67
Oranje Wit
0:0
Almkerk
بينيكوم
3:0
vv DETO Twenterand
سبورتكلوب فينورد
2:1
فورسخوتين 97
باروني
1:0
't Zand
SVBO
0:1
هوغيفين
LSC 1890
2:2
LAC Frisia 1883
VV Nieuw Buinen
1:0
VV Emmen
Braintree Town FC
2:0
توركواي يونايتد
ايست توروك
1:1
Aldershot Town FC
دالويج هاملت
2:2
رويستون تاون
ويلينق يونايتد
8:1
هيث تاون
ويالدستون
2:2
وينغيت آند فينشلي
Dartford FC
1:1
Dover Athletic FC
ساوث بارك
1:1
نورد لاي إف سي
أفك سدبري
2:1
جوسبورت بوروف
Sutton United FC
1:0
Bath City FC
فورست جرين روفر
1:1
إف سي سيتي بترورو
Boreham Wood FC
0:0
Maidstone United FC
بروملي
1:1
لييستون إف سي
جيتسهد
2:0
كينغز لاين
فارسلي
0:4
ساوث بورت
Solihull Moors FC
1:2
ماتلوك تاون
Alfreton Town FC
1:0
نورث فيريباي
Kidderminster Harriers FC
4:0
AFC Telford United
ننيتون تاون إف سي
3:1
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
Harrogate Town FC
3:3
بارو
أفك فيلد
1:1
Brackley Town FC
York City FC
3:1
وستر ستي
تشورلي
0:1
غيسلي
ويتون البيون
1:1
تشسترسيتي
ريكسهام
0:1
ترانمير روفرز
ستوكبورت كاونتي
3:2
مارين
Ebbsfleet United FC
1:1
ووكينج
كيلمزفورد
1:0
هيتشين تاون
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
1:2
ورثينج إف سي
هارلو تاون
2:0
ايستلي
وايتهاوك
2:2
ويموث
Blyth Spartans AFC
2:3
الترينتشام
عفان ليدو
0:1
بورت تلبوت تاون
Caerau (Ely) AFC
5:1
پينيبونت
Caldicot Town
1:1
Risca United Football Club
Cwmbran Celtic FC
2:1
Goytre
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
1:0
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
جريسفورد أتليتيك
3:3
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
Llanfair United
1:2
كايرسوس إف سي
Ruthin Town FC
2:1
Holywell Town FC
Penrhyncoch
0:3
هوليهيد هوتسبر إف سي
تاون باكلي
1:3
Caernarfon Town FC
دينباي تاون
4:6
بورثمادوج إف سي
Guilsfield FC
0:3
إف سي ببرستاتين تاون
Mold Alexandra FC
4:3
Conwy Borough
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:1
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
Dunajska Streda
1:0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
سبارتاك مايجافا
سلوفان براتيسلافا
روزومبيروك
2:1
سنيتسا
أبولون سميرنيس
0:0
Agrotikos Asteras FC
نادي كرة القدم آجينياكوس
0:3
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Aoc-Kissamikos
2:1
Sparti
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
1:3
أريس ثيسالونيكي
سبيكينيسة
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag)
آياكس آماتورس
2:1
RVVH
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
2:3
سويفت
DFS
1:0
أشيلس فين
هويك
1:2
Jodan Boys
نوردفيك
6:1
Breukelen
Sliedrecht
2:3
تير ليدة
زوالوين فلاردينجن
3:0
VV سميتشويك
ASV Dronten
2:4
SDV Barneveld
دوفو فينندال
1:0
ستافورست
VV Eemdijk
1:1
NSC
فليفو بويز
3:0
Azsv
Oranje Nassau
0:1
آسن
غينيمايدن
4:0
أس دي سي بيوتين
أبيلدورن
3:1
أورك
سبارتا نيكيرك
2:2
أكسلسيور ٣١
Loughgall FC
2:1
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Knockbreda FC
1:2
ديرجفيو
لورجان سلتيك
2:6
Warrenpoint Town FC
أرماخ سيتي
2:2
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
أناف يونيتيد
2:2
Institute FC
Larne FC
2:2
Psni FC
Berceni
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
CS Şoimii Pâncota
بالوتيستي CS
3:2
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
Unirea Tărlungeni
0:3
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
3:0
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
النادى الرياضي اوليمپيا ساتو ماري
1:0
سي إس ميوفيني
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
2:1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
3:0
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
SC Gagnoa
0:0
So de Larmee
AS Indenié Abengourou
2:0
Jeunesse Club d'Abidjan Treichville
San-Pédro FC
2:2
AS Denguélé d'Odienné
سيوي سبورت
0:1
ASEC Mimosas
مولودية العلمة
2:2
جيه إس إم بيجيا
عين فكرون
0:0
JSM Skikda
ماك سعيدة
2:1
WA Boufarik
بارادو
1:0
أهلى برج بوعريرج
يوسم بليدا
1:0
أسو تشليف
RC اربا
2:0
آس خروب
ماسكارا
2:2
Amal Bou Saâda
بسكرة
0:0
ASM وهران
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
1:1
فيديوتن
Ujpest FC
2:0
ديبريتسيني
Budapest Honved FC
1:0
Mezokovesd SE
ديوسجيور
1:0
Gyirmot FC Gyor
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
1:0
Vasas FC
Ferencvarosi TC
1:1
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
سانت جورج كوسبيكوا
4:1
غودجا يونايتد
Zabbar Saint Patrick FC
2:0
Qrendi
Mellieha
0:1
Attard FC
Siggiewi
1:1
Mgarr United
Ghaxaq
0:2
زيجتن كورينثيانز ف.ك .
سان جوان إف سي
2:0
Birzebbuga
سانتوس إف سي
0:1
امازولا
Royal Eagles
2:1
جومو كوزموس
Mbombela United
5:1
Witbank Spurs
Mthatha Bucks FC
1:1
Ubuntu Cape Town
Royal AM
2:0
Stellenbosch FC
هييدر إس في
3:1
إس في توديسفيلد
FSV Barleben
1:3
BSG Wismut Gera
FC International Leipzig
3:1
SG اونيون ساندرس دورف
VfL Halle
1:2
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
Bischofswerdaer
0:0
النادي الرياضي إينهيت رودولستدت
SSV Markranstädt
2:1
أسكانيا بيرنبورغ
Halberstadt
1:1
SV Merseburg
Bremer SV
12:0
SV Grohn
Mecklenburg Schwerin
2:0
1. FC Frankfurt
أوبتيك راتينو
1:1
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
برينكمر إس في
5:0
ليهير
SAV
5:2
Geestemünde
OSC Bremerhaven
1:0
TSV Grolland
Blumenthaler SV
5:1
Habenhauser FV
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
2:4
Werder Bremen III
باهلينجر إس سي
4:2
Hollenbach
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2:1
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Victoria Seelow
2:0
SV Altlüdersdorf
ألتغلينيك
1:0
Lichtenberg
05 النادي الرياضي هنّف
1:1
إف سي ويجبيرج-بيك
VfL 07 Bremen
1:2
Bremer TS Neustadt
تس ميتشتيرشييم
3:1
Karbach
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
0:0
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Malchower SV 90
6:2
Hertha 06
TSV Meerbusch
2:2
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Hilden
3:1
Turu Dusseldorf
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0:2
TV Herkenrath
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1:1
FC Hürth
Newington FC
2:0
Banbridge Town FC
Dundela FC
3:3
Tobermore United
سبورت / ليسز
2:1
بانجور إف سي
مويولا بارك
1:0
دونيجال سلتيك
AFC نيوري سيتي
0:2
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
CD UAI Urquiza
1:2
كلوب اتليتيكو فينيكس
إكسكرسيونيتاس
1:1
ألميرانتى براون
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
1:1
BA إيستوديانتس
كومينيكاثيونس
0:1
كلوب أتليتيكو أطلنطا
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
3:0
Oostduinkerke
برلار هيكان
1:2
كيه إف سي ليل
Vlug en Vrij Houtem
1:2
KFC Strombeek
زونهوفين
4:2
بيرنغين
Zepperen-Brustem
1:1
Bregel Sport
مالديغيم
2:1
كلاوفيرتس كيميتسكي
KFC Brasschaat
2:2
دي كيمبين
URSL Visé
1:3
اماي
Renaissance Schaerbeek
0:2
ستاد بيربيك
Racing Peer
1:2
Melo Zonhoven
Eendracht Aalter
3:0
KVV Zelzate
سفيلتا مليسيل
4:1
Elene-Grotenberge
جونيس فرايلانغوا
0:5
إيثي بلمونت
لا روش
0:2
أوبان-ويري
فيلين
2:0
شامبلو
Melreux
1:2
ليبرامون
إنيرغي كوتبوس
3:1
أوفك نيوجيرسدورف
هيسن كاسيل
2:1
إنتراخت تراير
TuS Koblenz
1:0
إف سي نوتينجن
VfB Stuttgart II
4:1
Pirmasens
Wormatia
2:0
١. إف سي سااربروكن
TSV Steinbach
2:1
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
Mönchengladbach II
2:1
كولن إن هواة
إس في إيتشيد
4:0
Luneburger SK Hansa
Rödinghausen
3:2
بونر إس سي
ألمانيا آخن
1:0
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
1:0
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1:1
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
كيه إف سي زويارت ليو
0:2
تيسنيدرلو
آر إف سي مويكس
0:2
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
كوفان مارييمبورغ
4:2
رو سيناي
شارلروا مارشيين
1:1
آر آر سي هاموير
جيفري الأمريكيّ
2:2
والونيا
تيمسة
2:0
نادي كرة القدم غوليجيم
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
2:1
تيمپو اوڢيريس
OFK Spartak Pleven
0:1
OFK Pomorie
نادي كرة القدم أوبوريشتي پاناجيوريشتي
2:1
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
OFK Levski Karlovo
2:0
فيليكو تارنوفو ١٩٢٤ أتار
نيسيبار
1:1
بوتيڢ غالابوڢ
تاكيوريمبو إف سي
0:1
أتيناس دي سان كارلوس
التانك سيسلي
2:1
فيلا تيريسا
سيرو لارجو إف سي
3:1
سيريتو سي إس
بروجريسو
1:0
كاناديان
توركي
0:1
ديبورتيفو مالدونادو
فوندي
1:1
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
يوفي ستابيا
1:0
آكراجاس
ميلفي
1:3
Foggia Calcio
SS Monopoli 1966
1:3
Matera Calcio
سيراكوزا
1:0
كاتانيا
US Vibonese Calcio
0:2
Taranto FC 1927
Casertana FC
0:0
US Catanzaro 1929
كوسنزا
1:0
ميسينا
ليتشي
3:1
Paganese Calcio 1926
Urbs Reggina 1914
0:0
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
CD El Cotillo
0:1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
راسينج سانتاندر
2:1
Rayo Cantabria
Cayón
0:0
CD Laredo
EMF Meruelo
2:0
إسكوبيدو
Lourdes
1:2
CD Idoya
CD Pamplona
2:2
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
CD San José de Soria
1:0
CD Villaralbo
Casalarreina
2:1
ا سدي اويونيسا
Felanitx
2:1
كونستانسيا CD
Ferriolense
2:0
بينيساليم CD
Unionistas CF
1:1
آتليتيكو آستورجا
CD Villamuriel
1:2
CD Cristo Atletico
CA Cirbonero
1:0
CD Iruña
Platges de Calvia
3:1
Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
UD Poblense
0:0
Alcúdia
Textil Escudo
1:2
CD تروپيزون
CD AZUQUECA
4:0
Illescas
SD Almazán
1:0
CD Virgen Del Camino
CD Oberena
3:1
CD Subiza
Txantrea
4:4
CA Valtierrano
CD Vitoria
1:1
Tolosa CF
CD Buzanada
3:1
تينيسكا
Deusto
1:1
CD Getxo
Collerense
1:2
Ciudad de Ibiza CF
فال دي إجيز
1:1
بينا سبورت
Siero
0:2
Colunga
Santfeliuenc FC
2:2
CE Sabadell FC II
Olivenza
2:2
Calamonte
UD San Fernando
2:0
Santa Úrsula
Viera
5:1
Las Zocas
Arucas CF
2:1
Panadería Pulido
Bezana
2:2
Velarde CF
Covadonga
0:0
Ceares
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
1:4
تييور سان جيل
بيرلار
5:3
نينوف
إسبيرانزا بيلت
2:1
فيلين
سينت لينارس KFC
0:1
شتيريبيك
Nijlen
1:1
ديجيم
هاوتفين
1:1
KFC Eppegem
ديست
0:3
Betekom
اومس إينجل مونستر
2:1
ماريكيركي
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
0:5
إيندراشت ويرفيك
ليبك
0:2
ميرلبيك
النادى الرياضي پيپينغن
2:2
إندراخت زيلي
ميشلين
0:2
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
أونهاي
0:2
راسينغ ييت فافري
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
0:0
رويال أيويل
RES Durbuy
1:0
كوينتي
آر إف سي تورناي
1:3
RWD Molenbeek 47
Saestum Women
3:1
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging Women
RVVH Women
3:1
Woezik Women
SC Buitenveldert Women
1:0
Ter Leede Women
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Women
2:1
ADO Den Haag II Women
DTS Ede Women
4:4
Wartburgia Women
Eldenia Women
2:2
BVV Barendrecht Women
Lumwana Radiants
0:2
زيسكو يونايتد
Nkwazi
0:4
زاناكو
Green Eagles
1:2
Lusaka Dynamos
Forest Rangers
0:1
نادي كرة القدم نكانا
بلازا كولونيا
0:3
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
فيلا إسبانولا
2:2
فينيكس
راسينغ مونتيفيديو
2:0
هوفنتود لاس بيدراس
سيرو
0:1
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
بينيارول
0:2
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
2:1
شباب اطلس خنيفرة
كاك كينيترا
1:2
الرباط
اتحاد الفتح الرياضي الرباطي
3:2
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
إن كيه سولين
5:4
ان كيه زغرب
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
1:0
إن كيه رادنيك سيسفيت
لوكو
0:0
NK نوڢيغراد
NK Rudes
3:1
إن كيه دجوبولج
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
2:3
لوفتيتاري جيروكاستر
ككيسي كي اس
1:0
فلامورتاري فلور
تيرانا
1:1
Korabi Peshkopi
بارتيزان تيرانا
2:0
لاشي
ويلينغتون فينيكس
3:0
سنترال كوست مارينرز
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0:3
ملبورن فيكتوري
بيرث غلوري
1:2
نيوكاسل جيتس
سانت ميرين
1:0
رايث روفرز
أير يونيتيد
0:1
داندي يونيتيد
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
2:1
Greenock Morton FC
فالكيرك إف سي
2:2
كوين اوف دي ساوث
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
2:0
دامبرتون
Preußen Münster
0:1
بادربورن
كيمنيتزر إف سي
0:3
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1:2
هانزا روستوك
هولشتاين
1:2
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
Wehen
1:1
هاليسكر إف سي
Werder Bremen II
0:0
FSV Frankfurt
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
3:0
VfR Aalen
دويسبورغ
2:0
فورتونا كولن
VfL Osnabrück
1:0
إف إس في زوييكاو
نيو سينتس
3:1
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
إف سي رهيل
1:3
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
لانددنو إف سي
2:0
Carmarthen Town AFC
سيدي بوزيد
1:1
ES Zarzis
الملعب القابسي
2:3
النادي الرياضي لحمام الأنف
النجم الرياضي بالمتلوي
2:1
المستقبل الرياضي بقفصة
الترجي الرياضي التونسي
0:0
مستقبل المرسى
النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي
2:1
إتحاد بن قردان
هابويل تل أبيب
1:1
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
2:2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
1:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
1:1
مكابي حيفا
كارلتون تاون
3:1
تشيستاون
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
3:0
ستام فورد
ليك تاون
2:0
ركبي تاون إف سي
نيوكاسل تاون
2:2
بيدوورث يونايتد
شيفيلد
3:2
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
سبالدينغ يونايتد
3:0
ماركت دريتون تاون
روشدين آند دياموندز
1:1
لينكولن سيتي
روملس إف سي
5:1
دينامو لوبيرو
بورسكو
0:1
أوسيت
كولوين باي
1:1
بامبر بريدج
دوريلسدن
1:2
كليثيروي
هايد إف سي
2:2
كولن
كاندال تاون
1:1
غول أيه.أف.سي.
موسلي
7:2
بريسكوت كابليز
أوسيت ألبيون
2:1
جلوسوب نورد اند إف سي
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
1:3
Radcliffe FC
تادكاستر البيون
1:2
لانكاستر سيتي
ترافورد
1:1
بريجهوس تاون
تشيبستد
0:1
فافيرشام تاون
دوركينغ واندريرس
3:0
سيتنج بورن
إيست جرينستيد تاون
1:3
لويز
إف سي تاون بجودالمينج
2:4
كاثام تاون
جرينتش بوروف
0:1
ويتيليف إف سي
هاستينجز يونيتيد
3:4
كورينثان كازيولز
هورشام
1:2
رامسغيت
موليسي
3:3
هرن باي
ثري بريجيس
1:4
كارشالتون اتلتيك
ولتون كاسيولز
4:3
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
AFC دنستبلي
3:1
بيترسفيلد تاون
ايلزبوري يونايتد
0:2
فارنبورو
بارتون راورز
2:1
مارلو
Beaconsfield Town
3:0
أرليزيه تاون
فليت تاون
3:2
سانت بيتر تشالفاونت
هانويل تاون
3:2
بدفورد تاون
هستون
1:4
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
كيدلينغتون
2:2
إجهام تاون
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
3:1
ايلزبوري
اوكسبريدج
3:3
أفك كيمبستون روفرز
بيديفورد إف سي
0:0
توتتون
ديدكوت تاون
4:0
بريدواتر تاون
ايفشام يونايتد
1:4
تايفيتن
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
0:4
تاوتون تاون
ساليسبري
1:0
شورتوود يونيتيد
سليمبريدج
0:1
بارنستايبل تاون
سويندون سوبرمارين
3:1
يات تاون
وانتاج تاون
0:1
هيريفورد
ويمبورن تاون
2:1
لاركهول أتلتيك
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
3:2
بولتون روفيرز
هورنتشورتش
4:0
فار
باورس بيتسيا
3:1
فينيكس سبورتس
برايتلينغ سي ريجينت
2:1
والثام أباي
ديريهام تاون إف سي
1:3
برينتوود تاون
هارينجاي بوروف
3:2
هيبريدج سويفتس
مالدون آند تيبتري
4:1
تشيشنت إف سي
نورويتش يونايتد
0:2
ثروك إف سي
رومفورد
4:1
روكسهام إف سي
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
0:1
افيلي
تايلبوري
1:1
بوري تاون
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
2:3
ثاميسميد تاون
ويثهام تاون
0:1
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
ميرسثام
2:1
Havant & Waterlooville FC
كينغستونيان
2:5
تاون لويستوفت
بورجيس هيل تاون
2:1
بيللريكاي تاون
انفيلد تاون
3:3
إ نيدهام ماركيت ف سي
جريز اثلتك
2:0
كانفي ايلاند
هندون اف سي
1:3
لبدهرهد
تونبريدج انغلس
1:2
ستينز تاون
بيجلسويد تاون
2:2
تشيببنهام تاون
تشيشام يونايتد
4:0
باسنجستوك تاون
كرينسيستر تاون
1:6
كينشام تاون
فروم تاون
0:0
Leamington FC
مرثير تون
5:0
كينجس لنجلي
سانت إيفيز تاون
2:1
ريديتش يونايتد
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
5:2
سان نيوتس تاون
بنباري يونايتد
5:0
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
كوربي تاون
1:4
رشول أوليمبيك
سبينيمور تاون
3:0
ميكلوفير سبورتس
Ashton United FC
0:2
ستوربريدج إف سي
بارويل
1:1
ساتون كولد فيلد
بوكستو
0:0
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
فريكلي اثلتك
4:0
إلكيستون تاون
Halesowen Town FC
1:1
جرنثام تاون
هدنسفورد تاون
1:0
وارينجتون تاون
ويتبي تاون
1:3
نانتويتش تاون
وركينغتون
0:4
كولفيل تاون
Ballinamallard United FC
0:1
Crusaders FC
أردز إف سي
0:2
Linfield FC
Cliftonville FC
1:0
بورتادوون إف سي
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
2:3
Ballymena United FC
Dungannon Swifts FC
3:1
Carrick Rangers FC
Glenavon FC
1:0
Coleraine FC
سترانرار
1:2
ليفينجستون إف سي
آردرينيونيانس
0:5
ستين هاوس ميو
بيترهيد
1:1
ألوا أتلتيك
كوينز بارك إف سي
2:1
روفرز البيون
بريشين سيتي
0:1
ايست فايف
FK Napredak Krusevac
0:0
FK Mladost Lucani
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
0:2
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
FK Borac Cacak
1:0
FK رادنيك سيردوليكا
FK Rad
2:0
إف كيه نوفي بازار
FK Spartak Subotica
0:0
OFK Backa Palanka
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
2:1
رادنيكي نيس
انان اثلتيك
2:0
كاودن بيث
إدينبورغ سيتي
2:0
ستيرلينغ البيون
إلجين سيتي
6:0
بيرويك رانجرز
فورفار أتليتيك
0:1
إف سي أربروث
ماونتروس
2:1
كلايد إف سي
اتلتيكو بلباو
2:0
CF Rayo Majadahonda
Arenas Club de Getxo
2:4
SD Gernika Club
إف سي كوركسو
1:1
يرجوس
لاجوستيرا
1:1
CE Lhospitalet
زاموديو
3:1
توليدو ساد
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
1:1
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
Union Mutilvera
1:1
راسينغ سانتاندير
فالنسيا ب
1:0
للييدا
كورنيلا
1:1
Atletico Saguntino
فلوريانا إف سي
1:1
إف سي تاركسين رينبوز
غزيرة يونايتد FC
3:0
موستا إف سي
هيبيرنيانس إف سي
1:1
بيمبروك أذلت FC
سانت أندروز إف سي
3:1
هامرون سبارتانز إف سي