مباريات كرة القدم في يوليو 08, 2018
فيلادلفيا يونيون
0:2
Atlanta United
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
0:0
سياتل ساوندرز
مونتريال إمباكت
2:1
كولورادو رابيدز
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
2:2
تورونتو
هيوستن دينامو
3:0
مينيسوتا يونايتد
نادي ريال سولت ليك
2:0
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
فانكوفر وايت كابس
3:2
شيكاغو فاير
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
4:0
كولومبوس كرو
Los Angeles FC
4:1
أورلاندو سيتي إس سي
بورتلاند تمبرز
2:1
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
هاوجسوند
4:2
صاندفزورد
بودو/غليمت
2:2
اس كيه بران
Odds BK
3:1
ليلساروم
ساربسبورغ
4:1
رانهايم
ستارت
2:1
ستايبك
مولده
5:1
فاليرينيا
جانجوون إف سي
1:1
جيونام دراجونز
دايجو إف سي
2:2
أف.سي. سيؤول
سانججو سانغمو فينيكس
2:3
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
اتليتيكو سان لويس
2:0
بوماس يونام
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
0:0
جودوي كروز إي تي
CD Plaza Amador
3:1
San Francisco FC
مونتيري
1:0
Santos
إف سي داندي
0:4
بورتيمونينسي
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Belasica Strumica
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
1:0
FC Nizhny Novgorod
أوليمبيا البلاج
1:0
زاجليبي لوبن
Sportfreunde Lotte
2:1
تي إس في هافيلس
FC Homburg
1:0
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
إسبجيرج إف بي
2:0
أي سي هورسينز
إنيرغي كوتبوس
2:0
FK Dukla Prague
Besiktas JK
4:1
Gyirmot FC Gyor
١ إف سي بفورزهييم
0:5
FC-Astoria Walldorf
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
4:1
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
إنجولشتات
0:2
كايزرسلاوترن
في إف بي إيتشستوتي تي
0:2
ميونخ 1860
إينفيروري لوكو ووركز
0:4
بيترهيد
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
4:0
Victoria Hamburg
دينامو كييف
1:1
لوتسيرن
جي كي إس كاتوايس
0:0
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
ووبيرتالر إس في
2:2
كولن
في إف بي أولدينبرج
1:2
Wiedenbruck
بروندبي
3:0
سانت باولي
إف سي وينترثور
3:2
وست هام يونايتد
Meppen
2:0
هيراكلس
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
2:1
FK Akademija Pandev
St Johnstone FC
2:2
أبيردين إف سي
Shelbourne FC
1:1
Cliftonville FC
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
3:1
بارتيك ثيسل
FC Mordovia Saransk
3:1
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
شفارتز - وايس إسين
1:4
روت-وايس إسين
رابيد فيينا
1:0
كريليا سوفيتوف
VfL Osnabrück
0:1
أنتويرب
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
0:2
بلاكبيرن روفرز
زاجليبي سوسناويك
2:3
كارباتي لفوف
كيمنيتزر إف سي
0:1
Dynamo Dresden
أونترهاخينغ
4:1
تي إس في١٨٦٠ روزنهايم
دارلنجتون
1:5
ماذرويل
زاجليبي لوبن
1:1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Hanau
0:9
دارمشتات
رتش تشورزوو
0:3
موناكو
جينك
4:1
فالنسيان
توربيدو أرمافير
2:1
أرسنال تولا ب
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
2:5
نيورنبرج
إف سي لوجانو
5:1
أك بيلينزونا
أوجسبورغ
1:1
اوستريا لوستناو
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
5:0
دينامو موسكو
Nördlingen
1:4
VfR Aalen
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
5:1
پيرسي پوليس
SV Union Gnas
2:3
شتورم غراتس
NK Krsko
2:0
FK Tuzla City
SV Sankt Jakob Rosental
0:7
SK Austria Klagenfurt
فولتا ردوندا آر جيه
1:0
بوتافوغو اس بي
لفيردينس إم تي
2:2
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
كونفيانكا
2:3
نوتيكو ب
جلوبو
1:1
جوذيرنس BA
جوانفيل
1:3
أوبيراريو بي آر
سانتا كروز
2:0
ريمو با
Atletico Acreano AC
2:1
سالجييرو بي آيه
كارلسلند
0:0
Skelleftea FF
أتفيدابيرغز
1:1
Skovde AIK
كارلستاد يونايتد بي كيه
2:0
أسيريسكا إف إف
أرامييسكا-سيريانسكا
4:1
أكروبوليس إيف
أوسكارشامنز
1:1
FK كارلسكرونا
هسكفارنا إف إف
0:1
ترنس IF
سيريانسكا إف سي
1:0
ساندفيكينز إيف
كتّان نيكوبينج
3:1
Team TG FF
نادي كرة القدم لينكوپينغ سيتي
1:0
Vasteraas SK
Vanraure Hachinohe
1:0
Tokyo Musashino United FC
Cobaltore Onagawa FC
0:2
Honda FC
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1:1
Nara Club
Veertien Mie
2:1
Osaka
Maruyasu Okazaki
1:3
Honda Lock
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
3:2
Mathare United
Nzoia Sugar FC
0:0
Posta Rangers FC
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
1:0
Mount Kenya United
Ulinzi Stars
1:1
Kariobangi Sharks
Wazito
0:1
Vihiga United FC
SC ليوپاردس AFC
1:0
SoNy Sugar
Atlántico FC
1:0
Jarabacoa FC
Moca
0:3
Atlético Vega Real FC
Delfines Del Este FC
2:0
Club Barcelona Atletico
Atlético San Cristóbal FC
0:0
Club Atlético Pantoja
Atlético de San Francisco
2:1
Universidad Organización y Métodos
L.D.U. Portoviejo
2:1
CD Puerto Quito
Mushuc Runa SC
1:0
L.D.U. Loja
Cds Santa Rita
1:1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Gualaceo SC
0:2
CD Olmedo
1° de Maio de Quelimane
2:1
نادي فيروفياريو دي مابوتو
Maxaquene
1:0
CD Costa do Sol
Incomáti
0:1
UP de Manica
ASA Devils
5:2
Penticton
Vancouver United FC
1:2
Victoria Highlanders II
Mid Isle Mariners
0:2
Khalsa
Vancouver United FC
6:1
Penticton
Mutare City Rovers FC
0:2
Nichrut
Dynamos FC
1:1
تشيكن إن
Black Rhinos FC
1:0
Highlanders FC
Bulawayo Chiefs FC
0:1
Yadah FC
Chapungu United
1:0
Bulawayo City FC
Triangle United FC
5:0
Shabanie Mine FC
سپورتيڢو سان لورينزو
4:1
Ovetense FBC
Club River Plate Asuncion
1:1
Fulgencio Yegros
R.i. 3 Corrales
4:1
Deportivo Liberacion
مارتن ليديسما
0:3
روبيو نيو
CS 2 de Mayo
1:2
Guairena FC
خوان اوريش
0:1
اليانزا اتلتيكو
Atletico Grau
2:2
Deportivo Coopsol
سيزار فاليجو
2:0
Willy Serrato
Sport Victoria
1:5
Carlos Mannucci
Club Sportivo Cienciano
4:1
لوس كايمانس
Deportivo Hualgayoc
1:0
Alfredo Salinas
Union Huaral
5:0
سپورت لوريتو
Deportes Colina
6:1
CD Municipal Mejillones
Linares Unido
1:1
Provincial Ovalle
لوتا شواجر
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
Municipal Salamanca
0:1
Provincial Osorno
Real San Joaquín
1:3
Deportes Limache
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
1:0
Udon Thani FC
Lampang FC
1:1
Rayong FC
الجيش يونايتد FC
1:1
Krabi
Ang Thong
2:1
Thailand Honda FC
FC Boston Bolts
1:2
Black Rock FC
The Villages
2:0
Lakeland Tropics
Charlotte Eagles
2:3
SC United Bantams
Lansing United
3:0
Derby City Rovers
Lionsbridge FC
1:1
North Carolina Fusion
Ocean City Nor'easters
2:4
Reading United
Tri-Cities Otters FC
3:2
West Virginia Alliance FC
Weston FC
2:1
Next Academy Palm Beach FC
FA Euro New York
2:0
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
Long Island Rough Riders
3:2
Evergreen FC
Colorado Rapids II
3:0
Ogden City
Flint City Bucks
0:1
Cincinnati Dutch Lions FC
Thunder Bay Chill
0:1
St. Louis Lions SC
Westchester Flames FC
1:1
Portland Phoenix
Western Mass Pioneers
2:1
Seacoast United Phantoms
Mississippi Brilla
0:0
Tormenta II
San Diego Zest FC
0:4
Golden State Force
Birmingham Hammers FC
4:2
Memphis FC
Des Moines Menace
2:0
Chicago FC United
Albuquerque Sol FC
3:3
Tucson
Fresno FC II
1:3
Orange County SC II
Ventura County Fusion
1:0
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
San Francisco City FC
4:2
Southern California Seahorses
Lane United FC
2:1
TSS FC Rovers
Portland Timbers III
0:1
Calgary Foothills Soccer Club
New York RB III
6:2
Evergreen FC
شانات FC
2:0
نادي كرة القدم إر فورس يونايتد
تشونبوري
3:1
Police Tero FC
شيانغراي يونايتد
2:1
نادي كرة القدم سوفان بوري
پورت
2:2
Sukhothai FC