مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 26, 2022
داندي يونيتيد
2:1
روس كاونتاي
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
1:2
سلتيك
ماذرويل
0:0
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
رينجرز
1:0
ليفينجستون إف سي
St Johnstone FC
0:0
إف سي داندي
كروبري جلوجوو
KP Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
إف سي لوجانو
أك بيلينزونا
تورونتو
هيفك
جي كيه إس جاسترزيبي
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
نادي كرة القدم أوبوريشتي پاناجيوريشتي
جي كي إس كاتوايس
Ruch Radzionkow
سيرو لارجو إف سي
ليفربول مونتفيديو
سسكا صوفيا
TSV هارتبرغ
Petržalka
4:0
1 SC Znojmo FK
رادومياك رادوم
1:1
FC Metalist 1925
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FK Slavoj Trebisov
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
2:2
جي كي إس كاتوايس
اركا غداينيا
1:0
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
3:2
سامورين FK
Etar VT II
1:2
Beroe II
فلوريدسد دورفر
2:0
Skf Sered
ماريبور
1:2
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
ترانس نارفا
Maardu Linnameeskond
FC Koper
0:2
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
NK Tabor Sezana
2:2
NK Brinje Grosuplje
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
3:2
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
FK Spartak Subotica
0:2
كارڢينا MFK
سترومسكا سلاڢا
0:2
سبورتيست سفوج
فيجل بي كيه
إسبجيرج إف بي
روزومبيروك
2:1
رادنيكي نيس
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
Albion FC
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1:1
بيونيك
Kazincbarcikai SC
1:2
FK Kosice
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Dukla Prague
Biocel Vratimov
1:4
FK Viktoria Zizkov
زاجليبي لوبن
3:1
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
إن كيه رادنيك سيسفيت
2:1
NK Opatija
لفيف
0:0
دينامو تبيليسي
FK Cukaricki
1:1
NS Mura
إف سي جومل
4:1
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
دومزاله
0:2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
رادوملي
2:0
رولتيك دوب
FK Jablonec
بودو/غليمت
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1:6
KFC Komarno
تشيرنوموريتس
1:1
FK Shkupi
برلين يونيون
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
برلين يونيون
0:0
ودزو لودز
غورنيك زابجة
2:2
ألكسندريا
كورونا كيلس
1:0
KS SKRA Częstochowa
لوكوموتيف موسكو
3:2
سبارتا براغ
سلاسك روكلو
0:2
FK Vojvodina
كراكوفيا كراكوو
1:0
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
NK Dubrava Zagreb
3:2
كوستوسيا
إف في إيليرتيسين
0:2
VfR Aalen
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław
0:5
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
FC Homburg
ديفلن
Karben
1:4
FSV Frankfurt
Mainz II
4:1
Basara Mainz
فيكتوريا فيينا
2:3
SV Dinamo Helfort
Phönix Lübeck
4:0
Preußen 09 Reinfeld
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
7:1
إس في إيتشيد
رييكا
3:0
NK Triglav Kranj
سترم غراز هواة
4:1
SV Wildon
إس في هييمستيتين
2:0
SV پولاخ
TSV Meerbusch
0:2
Büderich
Westfalia Herne
SV Wanne 1911
Hessen Dreieich
6:0
Niedernhausen
أثلون تاون
1:2
سليجو روفرز
أومونيا أراديبوو
1:1
كارميوتيسا پوليميديون
Omonia 29M
2:0
إرميس أراديبوو
أسيل ليسيس
2:1
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
Manaus
1:0
فاست كلوب
ساو رايموندو
0:1
Operário EC
Amazonas FC
1:1
Manauara
AM پرينسيسا دوس سوليمويس
1:0
Iranduba
FC Vis Afragolese 1944
0:2
Sef Torres Calcio
FC Aprilia
1:2
Team Nuova Florida
Borgo San Donnino
2:1
فورليه
Asd Fanfulla
0:1
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
1:1
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
GSD Castelfidardo Calcio
0:1
SSD San Nicolò Notaresco
AC Legnano 1913
2:0
Leon
Caravaggio
1:1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
Crema
1:1
SSD Real Calepina FC
Sangiuliano City
1:0
Folgore Caratese
Biancavilla
0:0
ASDP Santa Maria Cilento
ASD San Luca
2:0
Rende Calcio 1968
Bra
1:4
SSD Unione Sanremo
Chieri
1:1
Fossano
AC Gozzano
3:3
Derthona
USD Audace Cerignola
2:1
San Giorgio
Intergym
0:4
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Athletic Torrellano
0:0
CD Roda
AD Alcorcon B
3:0
Ursaria
سبورتينج خيهون ب
2:0
Lenense
Llanes
2:1
L'Entregu
ليلتاد
1:0
Gijón Industrial
SD Almazán
4:0
Ciudad Rodrigo CF
CF قرطبة B
3:1
Rota
CD Alhaurino
2:1
أود الميريا ب
Huétor Tájar
0:0
CD Huetor Vega
Atletico Porcuna CF
2:0
UD San Pedro
Torre del Mar
1:3
Atletico Malagueno
Ribert
1:2
ريال اڢيلا CF
UD SANTA MARTA
2:1
Colegios Diocesanos
جوادالاهارا
5:1
Hogar Alcarreño
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1:1
كونكوينسي
Conil
2:1
لوس باريوس
خيريث
1:1
CD Pozoblanco
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
1:0
لوسنا
CD Beti Onak
1:0
فال دي إجيز
Tres Cantos CF
0:0
Madrid 2021 FP
CD Galapagar
4:0
AD Parla
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
4:1
Moratalaz
الكوبينداس سبورت
1:0
Complutense
Pozuelo Alarcón
2:1
الكالا
Villarreal C
0:0
Callosa Deportiva
موتريل
2:0
ريال هاين
Torrejón
4:1
سي إف جيتيف ب
Las Rozas
1:1
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
ماربييا
1:0
Torreperogil
Badajoz II
1:1
Calamonte
CP ارويو
2:2
Aceuchal
خيريث
0:1
Moralo
Carabanchel
2:2
AD Villaviciosa de Odón
دويسبورغ
0:5
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
تي إس في هافيلس
0:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
١. إف سي سااربروكن
2:0
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
إف إس في زوييكاو
1:0
آينتراخت براونشفايش
إس سي فيرل
0:1
Meppen
إنييمبا
1:0
Akwa United FC
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
2:1
Kwara United
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
0:0
Remo Stars FC
ويلاند روفرز
0:1
هايورث تاون
بولتون روفيرز
3:2
بارنستايبل تاون
جويرنسي
1:3
بنفيلد
ايلزبوري يونايتد
1:2
والثام أباي
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
0:3
FC Andorra
سي إف الجيسيراس
3:2
كورنيلا
أكام مرسيا
1:0
آر بي لينينس
سيلتا دي فيجو
1:2
ريال يونيون دي اروين
Unionistas CF
2:0
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
CF Rayo Majadahonda
3:1
بي ريال بلد الوليد
سابادل
3:0
الكويانو
زامورا
0:1
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
لينارس
2:0
أتليتيكو باليريز
سي دي سان فيرناندو
1:0
Real Betis B. B
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
0:1
كاستييون
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
2:1
فيا ريال ب
راسينغ سانتاندير
1:0
راسنج دي فيررول
بادايوز
2:1
سان سيباستيان رييس