مباريات كرة القدم في يوليو 07, 2022
ٱلشكارت
1:0
هامرون سبارتانز إف سي
سانتا كولوما
0:1
برييدابليك كوبافوجر
سابورتالو تبليسي
0:1
بارتيزان تيرانا
MKS Pogon Szczecin
4:1
كيه.ار. ريكيافيك
Magpies
2:1
Crusaders FC
إف سي فلورا تالين
1:0
سيينوجوين جيه كيه
FK Panevezys
0:0
ميلسامي
بنسات كيوبيو
2:0
إف سي ديلا جوري
بوراك بانيا لوكا
2:0
ب٣٦ تورشافن
روزومبيروك
2:0
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
فلوريانا إف سي
0:0
پيتروكوب
دينامو تبيليسي
2:3
بيد إف سي فلورا
سفينتول
1:2
NS Mura
NK Olimpija
1:1
FC Differdange 03
دينامو مينسك
1:1
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
FK Shkendija
2:0
ارارات يريفان
إتش بي تورشافن
1:0
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
لاشي
0:0
إف كيه إيسكرا دانيلوفجراد
Gjilani
1:0
ليپايا
Bala Town FC
1:2
سليجو روفرز
سي إس فلة إستش
0:1
تري فيوري
ليتشيا غدانسك
4:1
FK Akademija Pandev
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
2:0
KF Llapi Podujevë
Dunajska Streda
2:1
Cliftonville FC
إس بي تر بين
0:2
FK Tuzla City
ديري سيتي
0:2
Riga FC
بالمييراس إس بي
5:0
سيرو بورتينيو
كولون دي سانتافي
0:2
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
فلامينغو آر جيه
7:1
ديبورتيس توليما
CA River Plate (Arg)
0:0
فيليز سارسفيلد
شنغهاي شنكسان
1:0
Shenzhen FC
بكين كوان
0:0
Meizhou Hakka
شيجيازوانج إيفر برايت
1:2
شينتشين
هينان جياني
2:1
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
Schalke II
7:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Ingulets
4:1
كريمين كريمينتشه
سيفاس سبور
2:0
الشمال
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
1:1
ريزة سبور
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
1:4
غيريسون سبور
أنطاليا سبور
0:1
Metal Kharkiv
AFC Hermannstadt
0:2
Unirea Dej
FK مقدونيا خورخي بتروف
0:2
نيقوسيا أبول
إف سي نوتينجن
1:1
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC Voluntari
1:1
كارميوتيسا پوليميديون
روشتوف نا دونو
3:2
Forte
FK Zvijezda 09
1:1
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
إف سي كيتزبو إتش إي إل
باناثينيكوس
Anker Wismar
0:10
هانزا روستوك
Paderborn II
4:2
Wiedenbruck
أريس ليماسول
1:0
أريس ثيسالونيكي
روتردام يونايتد
2:0
فليتوود تاون
PFC Sochi
1:2
سسكا موسكو
TuS Marienborn
2:4
إس في جونسينهايم
ليدز يونايتد
4:0
بلاكبول
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
3:0
بورت فايل
بريدلينغتون تاون
2:2
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
براين
1:1
كونجفينغر
جرورد ايل
1:3
ساندنيس
رانهايم
4:0
سكيد فوتبال
رافوس
2:1
مجوندالين
سوغندال
1:1
فيدركستاد
ستايبك
4:2
سزوردال/بلينك
ستارت
0:2
اس كيه بران
آسان فوتبال
0:3
كفوم
WIT Georgia II
4:1
تشيخرا ساتشخير
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
4:0
إف سي زيستافوني
Varketili II
1:3
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
1:0
Meshakhte
Zana Abasha
2:0
FC Margveti 2006 Zestafoni
FC Gardabani
2:0
Gori FC
Samegrelo
4:3
Didube 2014
BSU
1:5
كولختي بوتي
North Carolina II
1:2
West Virginia Alliance FC
FC Motown II
2:2
Westchester Flames FC
FC Miami City
7:1
Caledonia
Lone Star II
0:0
Ocean City Nor'easters
FC Boston Bolts
2:3
Seacoast United Phantoms
Cedar Stars Rush
3:5
Hudson Valley Hammers
Lionsbridge FC
2:1
Christos
Fort Wayne
3:0
Toledo Villa FC
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
0:6
West Chester United II
Charlotte Independence 2
2:6
Charlotte Eagles
Tri-Cities Otters FC
2:0
Southern Soccer Academy
Cleveland Force
0:2
South Bend Lions FC
Lansing City
1:0
Midwest United
Albany Rush
1:6
AC Connecticut Soccer
Manhattan SC
1:2
Long Island Rough Riders
Evergreen FC
5:0
Virginia Beach United FC
Asheville City
7:1
SC United Bantams
Minneapolis City
1:2
Thunder Bay Chill
Chicago City
2:4
Chicago FC United
Springfield ASC
1:3
Chicago Dutch Lions
Colorado ISA
0:1
New Mexico United II
Davis Legacy
1:2
Ventura County Fusion