Nachrichten
Euro-24
Kalender
Tabelle
Nachrichten
Blogs
Transfer
Bundesliga
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Ligue 1
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALLE TRANSFER
Spielplan
Ligen
Euro 2024
Bundesliga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Bundesliga 2
DFB Pokal
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Ligue 1
ALL TURNIERE
Mannschaften
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
ALLE TEAMS
Spieler
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALLE SPIELER
Apps
Buchmacher
Die besten Online-Casinos
Anmelden
Tribuna
/
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
/
Unión Sáenz Peña
Club Social y Deportivo Unión de Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña
Club Social y Deportivo Unión de Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña
Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, Chaco
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Hauptseite
Kalender
Tabelle
10 Dez. 2023
Beendet
Unión Sáenz Peña
0
1
San Lorenzo La Tigra
Über das Team
Wettbewerbe:
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Kalender
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina Tabelle
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Gruppe 1
Team
P
SP
1
Camioneros RG
6
4
2
Camioneros Ush
5
4
3
Lasserre
4
4
Gruppe 2
Team
P
SP
1
Boxing Club
12
4
2
Esperanza El Calafate
6
4
3
Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril YCF
0
4
Gruppe 3
Team
P
SP
1
Huracán Gob. Gregores
11
6
2
Independiente Pto. SJ
11
6
3
Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Estrella Norte
9
6
4
Nocheros
3
6
Gruppe 4
Team
P
SP
1
Jorge Newbery CR
13
6
2
C.A.I.
12
6
3
Huracán de Comodoro
10
6
4
Petroquímica Comodoro
0
6
Gruppe 5
Team
P
SP
1
Defensores de la Ribera
10
4
2
Independiente Trelew
4
4
3
J.J. Moreno
2
4
Gruppe 6
Team
P
SP
1
Cruz del Sur
9
4
2
Belgrano Esquel
7
4
3
Chicago Bariloche
1
4
Gruppe 7
Team
P
SP
1
Deportivo Rincón
13
6
2
Atlético Maronese
8
6
3
Alas Argentinas
6
6
4
San Patricio
5
6
Gruppe 8
Team
P
SP
1
Unión Vecinal Neuquén
10
6
2
Independiente Neuquén
8
6
3
Alianza Cutral Có
7
6
4
Asociación Deportiva Centenario
6
6
Gruppe 9
Team
P
SP
1
La Amistad
15
6
2
Club Social Unión Deportiva Catriel
8
6
3
CD Estudiantes Unidos de Bariloche
5
6
4
Academia Pillmatun
5
6
Gruppe 10
Team
P
SP
1
Villalonga
14
6
2
Deportivo Roca
14
6
3
Mallin Nehuen
3
6
4
Juventud Agraria
3
6
Vollständige Tabelle